MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
105
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #105
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 20
107
Maja Werner
Maja Werner #107
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GER
min/km
Wave 20
108
Kai En Karen Foo
Kai En Karen Foo #108
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 20
102
Emma Haywood
Emma Haywood #102
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 20
114
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #114
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 20
115
Eve Pickup
Eve Pickup #115
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 20
116
Tamara Anne Unsworth
Tamara Anne Unsworth #116
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 20
111
Elizabeth Le Min Liau
Elizabeth Le Min Liau #111
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 20
118
Katie Mullan
Katie Mullan #118
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 20
119
Natalia Maluquer De Motes
Natalia Maluquer De Motes #119
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 20
121
Chelsea Mei Smith
Chelsea Mei Smith #121
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 20
122
Phoebe Kee
Phoebe Kee #122
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 20
123
Kai Li Kelly Foo
Kai Li Kelly Foo #123
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 20
127
Constance Pelet
Constance Pelet #127
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
min/km
Wave 20
133
Ekit Phoon
Ekit Phoon #133
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 19
135
Billie Mah
Billie Mah #135
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 19
136
Harry Albuery Hugh B Barton
Harry Albuery Hugh B Barton #136
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 19
138
Aaron Banbury
Aaron Banbury #138
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 19
145
Louis De Poulpiquet
Louis De Poulpiquet #145
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 19
158
William Ackerley
William Ackerley #158
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 19
162
Seongmin Han
Seongmin Han #162
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
KOR
min/km
Wave 19
163
Bethany Turley
Bethany Turley #163
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 20
166
Owen Matthew Setiawan
Owen Matthew Setiawan #166
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 19
167
Elton Hogklint
Elton Hogklint #167
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SWE
min/km
Wave 19
1122
Nikki Norton
Nikki Norton #1122
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 20
1125
India Long
India Long #1125
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 20
1132
Eliza Ross
Eliza Ross #1132
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 20
1140
Sean Doyle
Sean Doyle #1140
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
min/km
Wave 19
1144
Benjamin Daniels
Benjamin Daniels #1144
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 19
1152
Ronit Ahuja
Ronit Ahuja #1152
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
IND
min/km
Wave 19
1158
Henry Felix Badcock
Henry Felix Badcock #1158
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 19
1159
Tai Brouwer
Tai Brouwer #1159
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 19
1176
Yiyang Fang
Yiyang Fang #1176
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 19
1180
Titus Choy
Titus Choy #1180
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 19
1185
Jack Grant
Jack Grant #1185
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 19
1191
Felix Syn
Felix Syn #1191
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 19
1192
Matthew Farquhar
Matthew Farquhar #1192
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 19
1193
Kyle Tan
Kyle Tan #1193
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 19
1197
Dharesan G K
Dharesan G K #1197
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 19
104
160
Alexander Bala Kunalan
Alexander Bala Kunalan #160
Male 12-13
01:20:59.16
01:20:59.16
31
(71)
12-13
31
Male
71
AT
6:21 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:20.46
71
17
45
00:05:41.26
105
32
72
00:31:48.73
94
28
65
00:04:00.57
97
29
67
00:34:08.12
102
31
71
95
1167
Amresh Dharma
Amresh Dharma #1167
Male 14-15
01:06:18.91
01:06:18.91
38
(65)
14-15
38
Male
65
SIN
5:12 min/km
Wave 19
00:06:32.19
93
35
61
00:05:33.66
104
40
71
00:31:43.59
93
37
64
00:04:46.71
100
39
69
00:17:42.74
79
33
58
84
1194
Wei Leng Toh
Wei Leng Toh #1194
Male 14-15
01:00:18.73
01:00:18.73
33
(58)
14-15
33
Male
58
SIN
4:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:10.54
99
36
66
00:05:21.72
103
39
70
00:24:37.23
52
24
34
00:04:52.92
102
40
71
00:18:16.31
81
34
60
80
1162
Sahil Raina
Sahil Raina #1162
Male 14-15
00:58:19.23
00:58:19.23
31
(56)
14-15
31
Male
56
IND
4:34 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:35.03
83
32
52
00:05:13.77
102
38
69
00:26:08.24
63
28
43
00:02:50.13
87
33
59
00:18:32.05
84
35
62
102
1166
Xavier Kler
Xavier Kler #1166
Male 14-15
01:12:04.33
01:12:04.33
40
(69)
14-15
40
Male
69
SIN
5:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:21.21
101
37
68
00:05:10.01
101
37
68
00:37:24.26
103
39
70
00:02:54.29
89
34
61
00:19:14.54
85
36
63
88
1200
Gerald Lee
Gerald Lee #1200
Male 14-15
01:02:10.40
01:02:10.40
35
(60)
14-15
35
Male
60
SIN
4:52 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:24.51
103
39
70
00:05:01.34
100
36
67
00:29:45.68
81
34
57
00:02:31.14
75
30
50
00:17:27.72
75
31
56
101
1199
Ethan Teo
Ethan Teo #1199
Male 14-15
01:09:59.66
01:09:59.66
39
(68)
14-15
39
Male
68
SIN
5:29 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:24.93
104
40
71
00:04:59.08
99
35
66
00:29:55.89
83
35
58
00:03:01.49
93
36
64
00:24:38.26
101
40
70
77
1155
Qi Heng Teo
Qi Heng Teo #1155
Male 12-13
00:57:57.69
00:57:57.69
25
(53)
12-13
25
Male
53
SIN
4:32 min/km
Wave 19
00:06:12.19
90
25
58
00:04:56.14
98
31
65
00:26:15.42
65
16
45
00:04:48.29
101
31
70
00:15:45.64
67
22
51
103
1147
Muhd Nabyl Mazlan
Muhd Nabyl Mazlan #1147
Male 12-13
01:14:56.57
01:14:56.57
30
(70)
12-13
30
Male
70
SIN
5:52 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:03.53
97
29
64
00:04:43.31
97
30
64
00:35:49.67
99
30
68
00:02:58.18
90
28
62
00:24:21.86
100
30
69
79
1161
Muhammad Zubayr Mazlan
Muhammad Zubayr Mazlan #1161
Male 14-15
00:58:18.23
00:58:18.23
30
(55)
14-15
30
Male
55
SIN
4:34 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:23.25
102
38
69
00:04:33.35
96
34
63
00:27:31.18
72
32
51
00:02:47.64
86
32
58
00:16:02.80
69
30
52
96
245
Bradley Edward Raj Raj
Bradley Edward Raj Raj #245
Male 12-13
01:06:19.33
01:06:19.33
28
(66)
12-13
28
Male
66
SIN
5:12 min/km
Wave 19
00:06:54.44
95
28
63
00:04:14.66
95
29
62
00:33:01.41
96
29
67
00:04:25.85
99
30
68
00:17:42.96
80
26
59
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023