St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
3
Jesse CARTER
Jesse CARTER #3
Male 12
00:41:30.30
00:41:30.30
1
(1)
12
1
Male
1
Carana
2:40 min/km
00:05:48.40
3
1
3
00:01:06.10
3
1
3
00:20:38.00
1
1
1
00:01:09.20
11
1
8
00:12:48.60
1
1
1
7
4
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #4
Female 12
00:46:32.10
00:46:32.10
1
(1)
12
1
Female
1
Alethea
3:00 min/km
00:06:40.10
34
1
2
00:01:26.80
30
1
3
00:22:54.90
9
1
2
00:01:24.80
42
1
11
00:14:05.50
5
1
1
2
100
Matthew PANNELL
Matthew PANNELL #100
Male 10
00:43:55.00
00:43:55.00
1
(2)
10
1
Male
2
Carana
2:50 min/km
00:05:46.50
1
1
1
00:01:22.10
20
6
18
00:21:57.90
3
2
3
00:01:21.30
32
10
26
00:13:27.20
2
1
2
9
125
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #125
Female 11
00:47:33.90
00:47:33.90
1
(2)
11
1
Female
2
Alethea
3:04 min/km
00:06:49.00
46
1
5
00:01:28.50
33
1
4
00:21:58.40
4
1
1
00:01:23.40
37
1
10
00:15:54.60
15
1
2
19
128
Josiah NAIDOO
Josiah NAIDOO #128
Male 11
00:50:07.30
00:50:07.30
5
(17)
11
5
Male
17
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:06:11.40
17
5
16
00:01:23.00
22
5
20
00:27:41.20
52
8
45
00:01:15.80
19
4
15
00:13:35.90
3
1
3
21
44
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #44
Female 9
00:50:22.90
00:50:22.90
2
(4)
9
2
Female
4
Timae
3:15 min/km
00:07:22.20
66
3
7
00:01:19.90
11
2
2
00:24:09.50
21
2
5
00:00:45.20
1
1
1
00:16:46.10
21
1
3
20
2
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #2
Female 9
00:50:14.70
00:50:14.70
1
(3)
9
1
Female
3
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:06:08.00
16
1
1
00:01:15.80
6
1
1
00:23:55.60
18
1
4
00:01:21.80
34
2
8
00:17:33.50
25
2
4
3
84
Alex DOWLING
Alex DOWLING #84
Male 10
00:44:11.20
00:44:11.20
2
(3)
10
2
Male
3
Timae
2:51 min/km
00:05:49.90
4
2
4
00:01:10.20
4
1
4
00:22:08.20
5
3
4
00:01:07.60
10
3
7
00:13:55.30
4
2
4
6
78
Zac GEORGE
Zac GEORGE #78
Male 10
00:46:28.70
00:46:28.70
4
(6)
10
4
Male
6
Alethea
2:59 min/km
00:05:58.70
11
5
11
00:01:49.10
82
29
62
00:23:14.40
13
9
11
00:01:18.20
24
7
18
00:14:08.30
6
3
5
44
43
Alexandra WOLFF
Alexandra WOLFF #43
Female 9
00:57:55.70
00:57:55.70
3
(7)
9
3
Female
7
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:06:47.60
42
2
4
00:01:49.30
85
3
22
00:28:46.20
59
3
9
00:01:49.70
72
3
20
00:18:42.90
32
3
5
32
62
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #62
Female 10
00:53:57.20
00:53:57.20
1
(5)
10
1
Female
5
Timae
3:28 min/km
00:08:04.60
79
4
11
00:01:35.70
46
2
6
00:23:19.50
14
1
3
00:01:46.50
67
8
18
00:19:10.90
33
1
6
4
96
Jesse OWUOR
Jesse OWUOR #96
Male 10
00:44:47.70
00:44:47.70
3
(4)
10
3
Male
4
Alethea
2:53 min/km
00:05:50.10
5
3
5
00:01:22.00
19
5
17
00:22:36.40
6
4
5
00:00:50.50
2
1
1
00:14:08.70
7
4
6
15
138
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #138
Male 11
00:48:50.10
00:48:50.10
4
(13)
11
4
Male
13
Alethea
3:09 min/km
00:06:05.80
15
4
15
00:01:26.90
32
9
29
00:25:33.30
38
5
33
00:01:19.90
30
8
24
00:14:24.20
8
2
7
40
26
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #26
Female 7
00:57:28.10
00:57:28.10
1
(6)
7
1
Female
6
Alethea
3:42 min/km
00:08:08.80
84
1
16
00:01:47.00
77
1
18
00:26:51.30
48
1
7
00:01:17.50
21
1
6
00:19:23.50
34
1
7
53
74
Savannah SHARP
Savannah SHARP #74
Female 10
01:00:26.00
01:00:26.00
3
(10)
10
3
Female
10
Alethea
3:53 min/km
00:07:04.90
57
1
6
00:01:40.20
59
4
9
00:30:05.40
66
5
12
00:02:07.60
85
14
25
00:19:27.90
36
2
8
5
133
Tom MACDONALD
Tom MACDONALD #133
Male 11
00:46:08.00
00:46:08.00
1
(5)
11
1
Male
5
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:57.90
9
3
9
00:01:21.80
17
4
15
00:23:04.10
11
1
9
00:01:03.90
6
1
4
00:14:40.30
9
3
8
8
137
Aaron SKINNER
Aaron SKINNER #137
Male 11
00:47:07.20
00:47:07.20
2
(7)
11
2
Male
7
Timae
3:02 min/km
00:06:18.40
20
7
19
00:01:24.70
25
7
23
00:23:33.10
16
2
13
00:01:10.30
12
2
9
00:14:40.70
10
4
9
52
58
Megan GREENSMITH
Megan GREENSMITH #58
Female 10
01:00:19.50
01:00:19.50
2
(9)
10
2
Female
9
Timae
3:53 min/km
00:07:53.60
76
3
10
00:01:49.20
84
12
21
00:29:04.00
60
3
10
00:01:16.10
20
3
5
00:20:16.60
44
3
9
46
38
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #38
Female 8
00:57:57.00
00:57:57.00
1
(8)
8
1
Female
8
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:07:44.90
72
2
8
00:01:40.60
61
2
11
00:26:30.60
46
1
6
00:01:12.00
15
1
4
00:20:48.90
49
1
10
13
110
Jackson CHRISTIE
Jackson CHRISTIE #110
Male 10
00:48:02.40
00:48:02.40
8
(11)
10
8
Male
11
Carana
3:05 min/km
00:05:58.30
10
4
10
00:01:37.20
49
20
43
00:24:10.00
22
12
17
00:01:14.90
18
6
14
00:15:02.00
11
5
10
11
103
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #103
Male 10
00:47:51.80
00:47:51.80
6
(9)
10
6
Male
9
Alethea
3:05 min/km
00:06:31.80
27
11
26
00:01:30.00
38
15
34
00:23:10.30
12
8
10
00:01:11.80
14
4
11
00:15:27.90
12
6
11
70
57
Denae WILSON
Denae WILSON #57
Female 10
01:03:57.00
01:03:57.00
5
(12)
10
5
Female
12
Alethea
4:07 min/km
00:08:12.80
86
7
17
00:01:33.80
42
1
5
00:31:24.30
74
7
15
00:01:45.50
66
7
17
00:21:00.60
53
4
11
16
42
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #42
Male 8
00:48:55.10
00:48:55.10
1
(14)
8
1
Male
14
Timae
3:09 min/km
00:05:46.70
2
1
2
00:01:17.20
7
2
6
00:24:54.20
32
1
27
00:01:23.50
38
1
28
00:15:33.50
13
1
12
76
116
Neesha RAVENDRAN
Neesha RAVENDRAN #116
Female 11
01:09:31.10
01:09:31.10
2
(15)
11
2
Female
15
Alethea
4:29 min/km
00:08:08.40
83
3
15
00:01:47.80
78
3
19
00:36:46.20
92
4
26
00:01:38.20
54
2
13
00:21:10.50
55
2
12
14
146
James STEFFENSSEN
James STEFFENSSEN #146
Male 11
00:48:45.90
00:48:45.90
3
(12)
11
3
Male
12
Timae
3:08 min/km
00:06:14.50
18
6
17
00:01:12.90
5
1
5
00:24:23.30
25
3
20
00:01:10.90
13
3
10
00:15:44.30
14
5
13
65
59
Jasmine KING
Jasmine KING #59
Female 10
01:02:43.40
01:02:43.40
4
(11)
10
4
Female
11
Alethea
4:02 min/km
00:08:43.40
90
9
20
00:01:43.10
69
7
14
00:29:21.60
63
4
11
00:01:04.30
7
2
3
00:21:51.00
61
5
13
18
50
Liam RYAN
Liam RYAN #50
Male 9
00:49:11.70
00:49:11.70
2
(16)
9
2
Male
16
Alethea
3:10 min/km
00:06:49.40
47
6
42
00:01:28.60
34
5
30
00:23:43.60
17
1
14
00:01:14.60
17
3
13
00:15:55.50
16
1
14
71
56
Eloise LEADBETTER
Eloise LEADBETTER #56
Female 10
01:04:55.00
01:04:55.00
6
(13)
10
6
Female
13
Carana
4:11 min/km
00:08:18.50
87
8
18
00:01:40.70
62
6
12
00:28:43.40
58
2
8
00:02:09.00
88
15
26
00:24:03.40
72
6
14
17
53
Cambell STEVEN
Cambell STEVEN #53
Male 9
00:49:04.30
00:49:04.30
1
(15)
9
1
Male
15
Timae
3:09 min/km
00:06:28.10
24
4
23
00:01:18.10
8
2
7
00:24:02.80
20
2
16
00:01:17.60
22
4
16
00:15:57.70
17
2
15
83
114
Asha MASSONG
Asha MASSONG #114
Female 11
01:12:35.70
01:12:35.70
3
(20)
11
3
Female
20
Timae
4:41 min/km
00:09:16.40
95
5
25
00:02:11.60
100
6
30
00:34:33.60
85
3
21
00:01:42.90
61
4
16
00:24:51.20
75
3
15
25
30
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #30
Male 7
00:51:03.80
00:51:03.80
1
(21)
7
1
Male
21
Alethea
3:17 min/km
00:06:45.90
40
3
37
00:01:20.20
12
1
10
00:25:37.80
40
2
35
00:01:18.30
25
2
19
00:16:01.60
18
1
16
77
70
Madeleine BURBRIDGE
Madeleine BURBRIDGE #70
Female 10
01:09:33.60
01:09:33.60
8
(16)
10
8
Female
16
Timae
4:29 min/km
00:08:44.30
91
10
21
00:01:53.90
89
14
25
00:31:34.00
77
8
16
00:02:15.30
92
16
28
00:25:06.10
76
7
16
93
117
Amy REID
Amy REID #117
Female 11
01:18:58.70
01:18:58.70
6
(27)
11
6
Female
27
Carana
5:05 min/km
00:09:26.70
96
6
26
00:02:28.00
103
7
33
00:39:43.70
98
6
30
00:02:11.70
90
5
27
00:25:08.60
77
4
17
12
105
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #105
Male 10
00:47:57.80
00:47:57.80
7
(10)
10
7
Male
10
Timae
3:05 min/km
00:05:59.40
12
6
12
00:01:34.70
45
17
40
00:22:45.70
7
5
6
00:01:02.70
5
2
3
00:16:35.30
19
7
17
10
104
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #104
Male 10
00:47:47.00
00:47:47.00
5
(8)
10
5
Male
8
Timae
3:04 min/km
00:06:39.80
33
16
32
00:01:44.40
71
26
57
00:21:05.30
2
1
2
00:01:39.60
57
20
43
00:16:37.90
20
8
18
94
64
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #64
Female 10
01:20:21.10
01:20:21.10
15
(28)
10
15
Female
28
Alethea
5:11 min/km
00:08:04.90
80
5
12
00:01:40.30
60
5
10
00:43:31.60
101
18
32
00:01:50.70
74
10
21
00:25:13.60
78
8
18
80
66
Zoe KESTEL
Zoe KESTEL #66
Female 10
01:12:07.90
01:12:07.90
9
(17)
10
9
Female
17
Carana
4:39 min/km
00:09:32.50
99
15
29
00:02:03.30
97
16
28
00:32:21.10
81
10
18
00:02:50.20
99
18
31
00:25:20.80
79
9
19
31
46
Adam POPHAM
Adam POPHAM #46
Male 9
00:53:34.60
00:53:34.60
3
(27)
9
3
Male
27
Carana
3:27 min/km
00:07:01.80
56
8
51
00:01:33.90
43
7
38
00:27:09.60
51
8
44
00:00:53.40
3
1
2
00:16:55.90
22
3
19
88
39
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #39
Female 8
01:17:04.20
01:17:04.20
2
(22)
8
2
Female
22
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:52.30
93
3
23
00:01:51.10
88
3
24
00:39:00.10
97
3
29
00:01:32.80
48
2
12
00:25:47.90
81
2
20
29
141
Declan GANNON
Declan GANNON #141
Male 11
00:52:52.10
00:52:52.10
8
(25)
11
8
Male
25
Carana
3:24 min/km
00:06:44.40
38
9
35
00:01:23.90
23
6
21
00:26:27.20
45
7
40
00:01:19.70
29
7
23
00:16:56.90
23
6
20
75
65
Sophie JOHNSTONE
Sophie JOHNSTONE #65
Female 10
01:09:15.60
01:09:15.60
7
(14)
10
7
Female
14
Alethea
4:28 min/km
00:07:52.50
74
2
9
00:01:46.30
74
9
16
00:32:17.70
80
9
17
00:01:22.10
35
5
9
00:25:57.00
83
10
21
23
83
Lachlan ARNOTT
Lachlan ARNOTT #83
Male 10
00:50:49.00
00:50:49.00
10
(19)
10
10
Male
19
Carana
3:16 min/km
00:06:19.00
22
9
21
00:01:26.90
31
11
28
00:24:18.20
24
14
19
00:01:18.40
26
8
20
00:17:26.50
24
9
21
81
72
Annabelle KIRBY
Annabelle KIRBY #72
Female 10
01:12:24.80
01:12:24.80
10
(18)
10
10
Female
18
Carana
4:40 min/km
00:09:28.00
97
13
27
00:01:46.60
75
10
17
00:32:49.90
82
11
19
00:01:49.40
71
9
19
00:26:30.90
87
11
22
28
143
Che MASSONG
Che MASSONG #143
Male 11
00:52:27.90
00:52:27.90
7
(24)
11
7
Male
24
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:05:55.20
6
1
6
00:01:33.40
41
10
37
00:25:57.60
43
6
38
00:01:18.80
28
6
22
00:17:42.90
26
7
22
85
76
Rebecca MELANKO
Rebecca MELANKO #76
Female 10
01:14:58.20
01:14:58.20
12
(21)
10
12
Female
21
Timae
4:50 min/km
00:08:50.50
92
11
22
00:01:37.50
50
3
7
00:36:08.80
91
15
25
00:01:21.50
33
4
7
00:26:59.90
88
12
23
22
85
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON #85
Male 10
00:50:45.30
00:50:45.30
9
(18)
10
9
Male
18
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:06:18.90
21
8
20
00:01:25.10
26
9
24
00:23:32.70
15
10
12
00:01:14.10
16
5
12
00:18:14.50
27
10
23
98
68
Ella HICKINBOTHAM
Ella HICKINBOTHAM #68
Female 10
01:24:32.80
01:24:32.80
18
(31)
10
18
Female
31
Carana
5:27 min/km
00:11:15.00
106
19
36
00:02:37.40
105
20
35
00:41:30.60
99
17
31
00:01:42.90
60
6
15
00:27:26.90
90
13
24
24
109
Zac KASTEN-LEE
Zac KASTEN-LEE #109
Male 10
00:50:56.90
00:50:56.90
11
(20)
10
11
Male
20
Alethea
3:17 min/km
00:06:52.00
52
24
47
00:01:24.30
24
8
22
00:22:55.90
10
7
8
00:01:25.30
43
13
32
00:18:19.40
28
11
24
90
123
Emily RITCHIE
Emily RITCHIE #123
Female 11
01:17:12.60
01:17:12.60
5
(24)
11
5
Female
24
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:21.80
88
4
19
00:02:00.20
95
4
27
00:37:38.20
95
5
28
00:01:38.90
55
3
14
00:27:33.50
91
5
25
26
94
Max DENNIS
Max DENNIS #94
Male 10
00:51:56.20
00:51:56.20
12
(22)
10
12
Male
22
Timae
3:21 min/km
00:06:33.00
28
12
27
00:01:21.40
16
3
14
00:24:17.90
23
13
18
00:01:18.50
27
9
21
00:18:25.40
29
12
25
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023