St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #1
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Timae
min/km
25
Ella ARBEL
Ella ARBEL #25
Female 7
DNS
DNS
7
Female
Timae
min/km
37
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #37
Female 8
DNF
DNF
8
Female
Timae
min/km
51
Zach ANDERSON
Zach ANDERSON #51
Male 9
DNS
DNS
9
Male
Timae
min/km
71
Kara ELLIOT
Kara ELLIOT #71
Female 10
DNS
DNS
10
Female
Carana
min/km
79
Shannon BANKS
Shannon BANKS #79
Female 8
DNS
DNS
8
Female
Carana
min/km
90
Kaelan LINDUP
Kaelan LINDUP #90
Male 10
DNS
DNS
10
Male
Timae
min/km
97
Declan MORGAN
Declan MORGAN #97
Male 10
DNS
DNS
10
Male
Timae
min/km
115
Lauren PEREIRA
Lauren PEREIRA #115
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
120
Rianna CORCORAN
Rianna CORCORAN #120
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Timae
min/km
121
Olivia MARIANO
Olivia MARIANO #121
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Timae
min/km
127
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #127
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
130
Brett HANRAHAN
Brett HANRAHAN #130
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
136
Luke SHERIDAN
Luke SHERIDAN #136
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Carana
min/km
142
Dylan HOLLAND
Dylan HOLLAND #142
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
147
Isaac VAN BENTUM
Isaac VAN BENTUM #147
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Carana
min/km
148
Sarah CARIGG
Sarah CARIGG #148
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Timae
min/km
149
Rinna PORTER
Rinna PORTER #149
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Carana
min/km
150
Harrison DOWLING
Harrison DOWLING #150
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Timae
min/km
119
India WOOLFORD
India WOOLFORD #119
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Timae
min/km
00:09:41.30
101
7
31
00:04:01.50
109
10
38
122
Rebeccan MCEVOY
Rebeccan MCEVOY #122
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Timae
min/km
00:11:41.00
108
10
38
00:02:39.50
108
9
37
118
Kaylyn SHIPHAM
Kaylyn SHIPHAM #118
Female 11
Started
Started
11
Female
Carana
min/km
00:09:48.30
103
9
33
00:02:39.50
107
8
36
78
134
Daniel MULRENNAN
Daniel MULRENNAN #134
Male 11
01:10:56.10
01:10:56.10
14
(62)
11
14
Male
62
Timae
4:34 min/km
00:07:57.60
77
15
67
00:02:38.30
106
16
71
00:33:26.40
83
14
64
00:02:37.20
96
15
67
00:24:16.60
73
14
59
98
68
Ella HICKINBOTHAM
Ella HICKINBOTHAM #68
Female 10
01:24:32.80
01:24:32.80
18
(31)
10
18
Female
31
Carana
5:27 min/km
00:11:15.00
106
19
36
00:02:37.40
105
20
35
00:41:30.60
99
17
31
00:01:42.90
60
6
15
00:27:26.90
90
13
24
77
Emma HOLDER
Emma HOLDER #77
Female 10
Started
Started
10
Female
Timae
min/km
00:11:16.00
107
20
37
00:02:36.70
104
19
34
93
117
Amy REID
Amy REID #117
Female 11
01:18:58.70
01:18:58.70
6
(27)
11
6
Female
27
Carana
5:05 min/km
00:09:26.70
96
6
26
00:02:28.00
103
7
33
00:39:43.70
98
6
30
00:02:11.70
90
5
27
00:25:08.60
77
4
17
69
Megan CANTWELL
Megan CANTWELL #69
Female 10
Started
Started
10
Female
Timae
min/km
00:10:44.40
105
18
35
00:02:23.70
102
18
32
96
61
Chloe HUTCHINGS
Chloe HUTCHINGS #61
Female 10
01:23:24.20
01:23:24.20
16
(29)
10
16
Female
29
Timae
5:22 min/km
00:10:44.00
104
17
34
00:02:22.20
101
17
31
00:35:13.30
89
13
23
00:02:00.10
81
13
24
00:33:04.60
97
17
30
83
114
Asha MASSONG
Asha MASSONG #114
Female 11
01:12:35.70
01:12:35.70
3
(20)
11
3
Female
20
Timae
4:41 min/km
00:09:16.40
95
5
25
00:02:11.60
100
6
30
00:34:33.60
85
3
21
00:01:42.90
61
4
16
00:24:51.20
75
3
15
89
126
Paige WILSON
Paige WILSON #126
Female 11
01:17:11.20
01:17:11.20
4
(23)
11
4
Female
23
Timae
4:58 min/km
00:09:46.30
102
8
32
00:02:07.60
99
5
29
00:34:23.00
84
2
20
00:02:39.10
97
6
30
00:28:15.20
93
6
27
84
129
Zane DUNCAN
Zane DUNCAN #129
Male 11
01:12:42.30
01:12:42.30
15
(64)
11
15
Male
64
Timae
4:41 min/km
00:08:27.90
89
16
70
00:02:04.80
98
15
70
00:29:19.00
62
10
52
00:02:29.30
95
14
66
00:30:21.30
96
15
67
80
66
Zoe KESTEL
Zoe KESTEL #66
Female 10
01:12:07.90
01:12:07.90
9
(17)
10
9
Female
17
Carana
4:39 min/km
00:09:32.50
99
15
29
00:02:03.30
97
16
28
00:32:21.10
81
10
18
00:02:50.20
99
18
31
00:25:20.80
79
9
19
62
87
Mackenzie COLE
Mackenzie COLE #87
Male 10
01:01:57.80
01:01:57.80
29
(52)
10
29
Male
52
Carana
3:59 min/km
00:06:49.70
48
22
43
00:02:02.40
96
33
69
00:29:18.00
61
28
51
00:02:08.60
87
32
62
00:21:39.10
59
25
47
90
123
Emily RITCHIE
Emily RITCHIE #123
Female 11
01:17:12.60
01:17:12.60
5
(24)
11
5
Female
24
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:21.80
88
4
19
00:02:00.20
95
4
27
00:37:38.20
95
5
28
00:01:38.90
55
3
14
00:27:33.50
91
5
25
61
144
Joshua MERRITT
Joshua MERRITT #144
Male 11
01:01:57.60
01:01:57.60
11
(51)
11
11
Male
51
Carana
3:59 min/km
00:06:50.10
49
10
44
00:01:59.50
94
14
68
00:30:54.40
71
13
57
00:01:44.70
64
11
48
00:20:28.90
47
10
38
59
88
Luke HIGGINBOTTOM
Luke HIGGINBOTTOM #88
Male 10
01:01:12.70
01:01:12.70
27
(49)
10
27
Male
49
Carana
3:56 min/km
00:07:11.50
60
29
54
00:01:56.90
93
32
67
00:31:41.70
78
33
62
00:01:47.30
69
26
51
00:18:35.30
31
13
27
57
107
Evan HEWITT
Evan HEWITT #107
Male 10
01:00:59.70
01:00:59.70
25
(47)
10
25
Male
47
Timae
3:56 min/km
00:06:58.70
55
26
50
00:01:56.80
92
31
66
00:28:39.10
57
27
50
00:01:43.60
62
23
46
00:21:41.50
60
26
48
86
29
Zach PINK
Zach PINK #29
Male 7
01:16:13.10
01:16:13.10
8
(65)
7
8
Male
65
Alethea
4:55 min/km
00:08:09.30
85
9
69
00:01:56.70
91
10
65
00:39:00.10
96
9
68
00:01:07.60
9
1
6
00:25:59.40
84
8
63
91
75
Mia KAPS
Mia KAPS #75
Female 10
01:17:43.50
01:17:43.50
13
(25)
10
13
Female
25
Alethea
5:00 min/km
00:09:15.30
94
12
24
00:01:54.60
90
15
26
00:34:44.10
87
12
22
00:01:51.00
75
11
22
00:29:58.50
95
16
29
77
70
Madeleine BURBRIDGE
Madeleine BURBRIDGE #70
Female 10
01:09:33.60
01:09:33.60
8
(16)
10
8
Female
16
Timae
4:29 min/km
00:08:44.30
91
10
21
00:01:53.90
89
14
25
00:31:34.00
77
8
16
00:02:15.30
92
16
28
00:25:06.10
76
7
16
88
39
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #39
Female 8
01:17:04.20
01:17:04.20
2
(22)
8
2
Female
22
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:52.30
93
3
23
00:01:51.10
88
3
24
00:39:00.10
97
3
29
00:01:32.80
48
2
12
00:25:47.90
81
2
20
68
31
Jack QUIN-SCHOFIELD
Jack QUIN-SCHOFIELD #31
Male 7
01:03:33.20
01:03:33.20
4
(57)
7
4
Male
57
Carana
4:06 min/km
00:07:15.60
61
5
55
00:01:51.10
87
9
64
00:31:30.10
76
5
61
00:01:59.60
80
7
57
00:20:56.80
51
3
41
97
67
Charlotte SOFTLEY
Charlotte SOFTLEY #67
Female 10
01:23:25.00
01:23:25.00
17
(30)
10
17
Female
30
Carana
5:22 min/km
00:08:05.20
81
6
13
00:01:49.60
86
13
23
00:36:59.60
93
16
27
00:01:55.90
78
12
23
00:34:34.70
98
18
31
44
43
Alexandra WOLFF
Alexandra WOLFF #43
Female 9
00:57:55.70
00:57:55.70
3
(7)
9
3
Female
7
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:06:47.60
42
2
4
00:01:49.30
85
3
22
00:28:46.20
59
3
9
00:01:49.70
72
3
20
00:18:42.90
32
3
5
52
58
Megan GREENSMITH
Megan GREENSMITH #58
Female 10
01:00:19.50
01:00:19.50
2
(9)
10
2
Female
9
Timae
3:53 min/km
00:07:53.60
76
3
10
00:01:49.20
84
12
21
00:29:04.00
60
3
10
00:01:16.10
20
3
5
00:20:16.60
44
3
9
60
89
Kane GOODYEAR
Kane GOODYEAR #89
Male 10
01:01:40.00
01:01:40.00
28
(50)
10
28
Male
50
Carana
3:58 min/km
00:06:48.00
44
20
40
00:01:49.10
83
30
63
00:29:37.70
65
30
54
00:02:04.50
84
31
60
00:21:20.70
57
23
45
6
78
Zac GEORGE
Zac GEORGE #78
Male 10
00:46:28.70
00:46:28.70
4
(6)
10
4
Male
6
Alethea
2:59 min/km
00:05:58.70
11
5
11
00:01:49.10
82
29
62
00:23:14.40
13
9
11
00:01:18.20
24
7
18
00:14:08.30
6
3
5
82
60
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #60
Female 10
01:12:29.20
01:12:29.20
11
(19)
10
11
Female
19
Timae
4:40 min/km
00:09:33.70
100
16
30
00:01:49.10
81
11
20
00:30:34.90
68
6
13
00:02:29.00
94
17
29
00:28:02.50
92
14
26
140
Emile BLOM
Emile BLOM #140
Male 11
Started
Started
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
00:06:50.20
50
11
45
00:01:48.80
80
13
61
79
27
Marcu VERMEULEN
Marcu VERMEULEN #27
Male 7
01:10:57.80
01:10:57.80
7
(63)
7
7
Male
63
Timae
4:34 min/km
00:08:00.10
78
8
68
00:01:48.20
79
8
60
00:31:53.90
79
6
63
00:02:07.90
86
8
61
00:27:07.70
89
9
66
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023