St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
3
Jesse CARTER
Jesse CARTER #3
Male 12
00:41:30.30
00:41:30.30
1
(1)
12
1
Male
1
Carana
2:40 min/km
00:05:48.40
3
1
3
00:01:06.10
3
1
3
00:20:38.00
1
1
1
00:01:09.20
11
1
8
00:12:48.60
1
1
1
10
104
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #104
Male 10
00:47:47.00
00:47:47.00
5
(8)
10
5
Male
8
Timae
3:04 min/km
00:06:39.80
33
16
32
00:01:44.40
71
26
57
00:21:05.30
2
1
2
00:01:39.60
57
20
43
00:16:37.90
20
8
18
2
100
Matthew PANNELL
Matthew PANNELL #100
Male 10
00:43:55.00
00:43:55.00
1
(2)
10
1
Male
2
Carana
2:50 min/km
00:05:46.50
1
1
1
00:01:22.10
20
6
18
00:21:57.90
3
2
3
00:01:21.30
32
10
26
00:13:27.20
2
1
2
9
125
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #125
Female 11
00:47:33.90
00:47:33.90
1
(2)
11
1
Female
2
Alethea
3:04 min/km
00:06:49.00
46
1
5
00:01:28.50
33
1
4
00:21:58.40
4
1
1
00:01:23.40
37
1
10
00:15:54.60
15
1
2
3
84
Alex DOWLING
Alex DOWLING #84
Male 10
00:44:11.20
00:44:11.20
2
(3)
10
2
Male
3
Timae
2:51 min/km
00:05:49.90
4
2
4
00:01:10.20
4
1
4
00:22:08.20
5
3
4
00:01:07.60
10
3
7
00:13:55.30
4
2
4
4
96
Jesse OWUOR
Jesse OWUOR #96
Male 10
00:44:47.70
00:44:47.70
3
(4)
10
3
Male
4
Alethea
2:53 min/km
00:05:50.10
5
3
5
00:01:22.00
19
5
17
00:22:36.40
6
4
5
00:00:50.50
2
1
1
00:14:08.70
7
4
6
12
105
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #105
Male 10
00:47:57.80
00:47:57.80
7
(10)
10
7
Male
10
Timae
3:05 min/km
00:05:59.40
12
6
12
00:01:34.70
45
17
40
00:22:45.70
7
5
6
00:01:02.70
5
2
3
00:16:35.30
19
7
17
34
93
Ryan BAILEY
Ryan BAILEY #93
Male 10
00:55:34.30
00:55:34.30
14
(29)
10
14
Male
29
Timae
3:35 min/km
00:06:15.60
19
7
18
00:01:26.60
29
10
27
00:22:50.80
8
6
7
00:01:31.70
46
15
35
00:23:29.60
69
29
56
7
4
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #4
Female 12
00:46:32.10
00:46:32.10
1
(1)
12
1
Female
1
Alethea
3:00 min/km
00:06:40.10
34
1
2
00:01:26.80
30
1
3
00:22:54.90
9
1
2
00:01:24.80
42
1
11
00:14:05.50
5
1
1
24
109
Zac KASTEN-LEE
Zac KASTEN-LEE #109
Male 10
00:50:56.90
00:50:56.90
11
(20)
10
11
Male
20
Alethea
3:17 min/km
00:06:52.00
52
24
47
00:01:24.30
24
8
22
00:22:55.90
10
7
8
00:01:25.30
43
13
32
00:18:19.40
28
11
24
5
133
Tom MACDONALD
Tom MACDONALD #133
Male 11
00:46:08.00
00:46:08.00
1
(5)
11
1
Male
5
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:57.90
9
3
9
00:01:21.80
17
4
15
00:23:04.10
11
1
9
00:01:03.90
6
1
4
00:14:40.30
9
3
8
11
103
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #103
Male 10
00:47:51.80
00:47:51.80
6
(9)
10
6
Male
9
Alethea
3:05 min/km
00:06:31.80
27
11
26
00:01:30.00
38
15
34
00:23:10.30
12
8
10
00:01:11.80
14
4
11
00:15:27.90
12
6
11
6
78
Zac GEORGE
Zac GEORGE #78
Male 10
00:46:28.70
00:46:28.70
4
(6)
10
4
Male
6
Alethea
2:59 min/km
00:05:58.70
11
5
11
00:01:49.10
82
29
62
00:23:14.40
13
9
11
00:01:18.20
24
7
18
00:14:08.30
6
3
5
32
62
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #62
Female 10
00:53:57.20
00:53:57.20
1
(5)
10
1
Female
5
Timae
3:28 min/km
00:08:04.60
79
4
11
00:01:35.70
46
2
6
00:23:19.50
14
1
3
00:01:46.50
67
8
18
00:19:10.90
33
1
6
22
85
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON #85
Male 10
00:50:45.30
00:50:45.30
9
(18)
10
9
Male
18
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:06:18.90
21
8
20
00:01:25.10
26
9
24
00:23:32.70
15
10
12
00:01:14.10
16
5
12
00:18:14.50
27
10
23
8
137
Aaron SKINNER
Aaron SKINNER #137
Male 11
00:47:07.20
00:47:07.20
2
(7)
11
2
Male
7
Timae
3:02 min/km
00:06:18.40
20
7
19
00:01:24.70
25
7
23
00:23:33.10
16
2
13
00:01:10.30
12
2
9
00:14:40.70
10
4
9
18
50
Liam RYAN
Liam RYAN #50
Male 9
00:49:11.70
00:49:11.70
2
(16)
9
2
Male
16
Alethea
3:10 min/km
00:06:49.40
47
6
42
00:01:28.60
34
5
30
00:23:43.60
17
1
14
00:01:14.60
17
3
13
00:15:55.50
16
1
14
20
2
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #2
Female 9
00:50:14.70
00:50:14.70
1
(3)
9
1
Female
3
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:06:08.00
16
1
1
00:01:15.80
6
1
1
00:23:55.60
18
1
4
00:01:21.80
34
2
8
00:17:33.50
25
2
4
47
98
Ben OATS
Ben OATS #98
Male 10
00:58:19.50
00:58:19.50
22
(39)
10
22
Male
39
Carana
3:45 min/km
00:07:21.20
64
30
58
00:01:40.70
63
23
51
00:24:02.40
19
11
15
00:01:40.40
58
21
44
00:23:34.80
70
30
57
17
53
Cambell STEVEN
Cambell STEVEN #53
Male 9
00:49:04.30
00:49:04.30
1
(15)
9
1
Male
15
Timae
3:09 min/km
00:06:28.10
24
4
23
00:01:18.10
8
2
7
00:24:02.80
20
2
16
00:01:17.60
22
4
16
00:15:57.70
17
2
15
21
44
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #44
Female 9
00:50:22.90
00:50:22.90
2
(4)
9
2
Female
4
Timae
3:15 min/km
00:07:22.20
66
3
7
00:01:19.90
11
2
2
00:24:09.50
21
2
5
00:00:45.20
1
1
1
00:16:46.10
21
1
3
13
110
Jackson CHRISTIE
Jackson CHRISTIE #110
Male 10
00:48:02.40
00:48:02.40
8
(11)
10
8
Male
11
Carana
3:05 min/km
00:05:58.30
10
4
10
00:01:37.20
49
20
43
00:24:10.00
22
12
17
00:01:14.90
18
6
14
00:15:02.00
11
5
10
26
94
Max DENNIS
Max DENNIS #94
Male 10
00:51:56.20
00:51:56.20
12
(22)
10
12
Male
22
Timae
3:21 min/km
00:06:33.00
28
12
27
00:01:21.40
16
3
14
00:24:17.90
23
13
18
00:01:18.50
27
9
21
00:18:25.40
29
12
25
23
83
Lachlan ARNOTT
Lachlan ARNOTT #83
Male 10
00:50:49.00
00:50:49.00
10
(19)
10
10
Male
19
Carana
3:16 min/km
00:06:19.00
22
9
21
00:01:26.90
31
11
28
00:24:18.20
24
14
19
00:01:18.40
26
8
20
00:17:26.50
24
9
21
14
146
James STEFFENSSEN
James STEFFENSSEN #146
Male 11
00:48:45.90
00:48:45.90
3
(12)
11
3
Male
12
Timae
3:08 min/km
00:06:14.50
18
6
17
00:01:12.90
5
1
5
00:24:23.30
25
3
20
00:01:10.90
13
3
10
00:15:44.30
14
5
13
30
81
Ben COGHLAN
Ben COGHLAN #81
Male 10
00:53:28.40
00:53:28.40
13
(26)
10
13
Male
26
Timae
3:26 min/km
00:06:34.40
29
13
28
00:01:20.60
14
2
12
00:24:26.20
26
15
21
00:01:24.40
39
11
29
00:19:42.80
38
16
30
45
95
Luke HOGBEN
Luke HOGBEN #95
Male 10
00:57:56.50
00:57:56.50
21
(38)
10
21
Male
38
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:06:49.00
45
21
41
00:01:32.20
40
16
36
00:24:31.20
27
16
22
00:02:24.30
93
33
65
00:22:39.80
65
28
52
52
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #52
Male 9
DNF
DNF
9
Male
Timae
min/km
00:06:58.10
54
7
49
00:01:00.90
1
1
1
00:24:37.30
28
3
23
00:01:04.80
8
2
5
33
48
Ben FLANAGAN
Ben FLANAGAN #48
Male 9
00:54:07.30
00:54:07.30
4
(28)
9
4
Male
28
Alethea
3:29 min/km
00:06:31.00
26
5
25
00:01:25.80
28
4
26
00:24:40.60
29
4
24
00:01:22.30
36
6
27
00:20:07.60
43
4
35
48
86
Mitchell CHAPMAN
Mitchell CHAPMAN #86
Male 10
00:58:19.60
00:58:19.60
23
(40)
10
23
Male
40
Carana
3:45 min/km
00:06:35.50
30
14
29
00:01:39.30
54
21
47
00:24:40.80
30
17
25
00:01:39.20
56
19
42
00:23:44.80
71
31
58
38
34
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #34
Male 7
00:56:38.40
00:56:38.40
2
(33)
7
2
Male
33
Alethea
3:39 min/km
00:07:27.30
67
6
60
00:01:41.50
66
7
53
00:24:43.30
31
1
26
00:01:48.10
70
6
52
00:20:58.20
52
4
42
16
42
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #42
Male 8
00:48:55.10
00:48:55.10
1
(14)
8
1
Male
14
Timae
3:09 min/km
00:05:46.70
2
1
2
00:01:17.20
7
2
6
00:24:54.20
32
1
27
00:01:23.50
38
1
28
00:15:33.50
13
1
12
66
41
Andrew KIRBY
Andrew KIRBY #41
Male 8
01:02:44.10
01:02:44.10
2
(55)
8
2
Male
55
Carana
4:02 min/km
00:07:42.40
71
2
64
00:01:05.80
2
1
2
00:25:05.60
33
2
28
00:02:49.10
98
2
68
00:26:01.20
85
2
64
27
131
Nathan HOOPER
Nathan HOOPER #131
Male 11
00:52:27.60
00:52:27.60
6
(23)
11
6
Male
23
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:05:56.40
7
2
7
00:01:25.10
27
8
25
00:25:12.20
34
4
29
00:01:26.20
44
10
33
00:18:27.70
30
8
26
37
108
Reid DUNCAN
Reid DUNCAN #108
Male 10
00:56:14.20
00:56:14.20
17
(32)
10
17
Male
32
Alethea
3:37 min/km
00:07:08.60
59
28
53
00:01:41.50
67
24
54
00:25:12.90
35
18
30
00:01:44.80
65
24
49
00:20:26.40
45
19
36
56
55
Nicholas DIAZ
Nicholas DIAZ #55
Male 9
01:00:54.30
01:00:54.30
7
(46)
9
7
Male
46
Alethea
3:55 min/km
00:06:01.10
13
2
13
00:01:18.60
9
3
8
00:25:20.40
36
5
31
00:01:56.80
79
8
56
00:26:17.40
86
8
65
54
49
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #49
Male 9
01:00:27.10
01:00:27.10
6
(44)
9
6
Male
44
Timae
3:54 min/km
00:06:04.90
14
3
14
00:01:41.60
68
9
55
00:25:20.90
37
6
32
00:01:38.10
52
7
40
00:25:41.60
80
6
61
15
138
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #138
Male 11
00:48:50.10
00:48:50.10
4
(13)
11
4
Male
13
Alethea
3:09 min/km
00:06:05.80
15
4
15
00:01:26.90
32
9
29
00:25:33.30
38
5
33
00:01:19.90
30
8
24
00:14:24.20
8
2
7
36
112
Luke MARTIN
Luke MARTIN #112
Male 10
00:55:39.10
00:55:39.10
16
(31)
10
16
Male
31
Timae
3:35 min/km
00:06:57.10
53
25
48
00:01:29.80
37
14
33
00:25:34.60
39
19
34
00:01:38.20
53
18
41
00:19:59.40
41
18
33
25
30
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #30
Male 7
00:51:03.80
00:51:03.80
1
(21)
7
1
Male
21
Alethea
3:17 min/km
00:06:45.90
40
3
37
00:01:20.20
12
1
10
00:25:37.80
40
2
35
00:01:18.30
25
2
19
00:16:01.60
18
1
16
35
99
Jaxon HOLMES
Jaxon HOLMES #99
Male 10
00:55:38.70
00:55:38.70
15
(30)
10
15
Male
30
Alethea
3:35 min/km
00:07:07.10
58
27
52
00:01:44.80
72
27
58
00:25:46.80
41
20
36
00:01:32.70
47
16
36
00:19:27.30
35
14
28
39
80
Darcy STEVEN
Darcy STEVEN #80
Male 10
00:56:57.90
00:56:57.90
18
(34)
10
18
Male
34
Timae
3:40 min/km
00:06:30.50
25
10
24
00:01:22.00
18
4
16
00:25:52.40
42
21
37
00:01:46.60
68
25
50
00:21:26.40
58
24
46
28
143
Che MASSONG
Che MASSONG #143
Male 11
00:52:27.90
00:52:27.90
7
(24)
11
7
Male
24
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:05:55.20
6
1
6
00:01:33.40
41
10
37
00:25:57.60
43
6
38
00:01:18.80
28
6
22
00:17:42.90
26
7
22
42
45
Dane WEBSTER
Dane WEBSTER #45
Male 9
00:57:48.30
00:57:48.30
5
(36)
9
5
Male
36
Timae
3:43 min/km
00:05:57.40
8
1
8
00:01:32.20
39
6
35
00:25:59.70
44
7
39
00:01:21.10
31
5
25
00:22:57.90
67
5
54
29
141
Declan GANNON
Declan GANNON #141
Male 11
00:52:52.10
00:52:52.10
8
(25)
11
8
Male
25
Carana
3:24 min/km
00:06:44.40
38
9
35
00:01:23.90
23
6
21
00:26:27.20
45
7
40
00:01:19.70
29
7
23
00:16:56.90
23
6
20
46
38
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #38
Female 8
00:57:57.00
00:57:57.00
1
(8)
8
1
Female
8
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:07:44.90
72
2
8
00:01:40.60
61
2
11
00:26:30.60
46
1
6
00:01:12.00
15
1
4
00:20:48.90
49
1
10
111
Zach THOLEN
Zach THOLEN #111
Male 10
DNF
DNF
10
Male
Carana
min/km
00:06:46.90
41
19
38
00:01:28.70
35
12
31
00:26:31.50
47
22
41
00:01:52.80
76
28
54
40
26
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #26
Female 7
00:57:28.10
00:57:28.10
1
(6)
7
1
Female
6
Alethea
3:42 min/km
00:08:08.80
84
1
16
00:01:47.00
77
1
18
00:26:51.30
48
1
7
00:01:17.50
21
1
6
00:19:23.50
34
1
7
43
92
John NELSON
John NELSON #92
Male 10
00:57:48.40
00:57:48.40
20
(37)
10
20
Male
37
Timae
3:43 min/km
00:07:21.70
65
31
59
00:01:36.10
47
18
41
00:27:03.70
49
23
42
00:02:00.10
82
29
58
00:19:46.80
39
17
31
67
106
Liam CANNON
Liam CANNON #106
Male 10
01:03:01.90
01:03:01.90
31
(56)
10
31
Male
56
Alethea
4:03 min/km
00:07:29.10
68
32
61
00:01:40.10
57
22
49
00:27:04.80
50
24
43
00:02:02.20
83
30
59
00:24:45.70
74
32
60
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023