St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
2
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #2
Female 9
00:50:14.70
00:50:14.70
1
(3)
9
1
Female
3
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:06:08.00
16
1
1
00:01:15.80
6
1
1
00:23:55.60
18
1
4
00:01:21.80
34
2
8
00:17:33.50
25
2
4
1
3
Jesse CARTER
Jesse CARTER #3
Male 12
00:41:30.30
00:41:30.30
1
(1)
12
1
Male
1
Carana
2:40 min/km
00:05:48.40
3
1
3
00:01:06.10
3
1
3
00:20:38.00
1
1
1
00:01:09.20
11
1
8
00:12:48.60
1
1
1
7
4
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #4
Female 12
00:46:32.10
00:46:32.10
1
(1)
12
1
Female
1
Alethea
3:00 min/km
00:06:40.10
34
1
2
00:01:26.80
30
1
3
00:22:54.90
9
1
2
00:01:24.80
42
1
11
00:14:05.50
5
1
1
40
26
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #26
Female 7
00:57:28.10
00:57:28.10
1
(6)
7
1
Female
6
Alethea
3:42 min/km
00:08:08.80
84
1
16
00:01:47.00
77
1
18
00:26:51.30
48
1
7
00:01:17.50
21
1
6
00:19:23.50
34
1
7
38
34
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #34
Male 7
00:56:38.40
00:56:38.40
2
(33)
7
2
Male
33
Alethea
3:39 min/km
00:07:27.30
67
6
60
00:01:41.50
66
7
53
00:24:43.30
31
1
26
00:01:48.10
70
6
52
00:20:58.20
52
4
42
46
38
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #38
Female 8
00:57:57.00
00:57:57.00
1
(8)
8
1
Female
8
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:07:44.90
72
2
8
00:01:40.60
61
2
11
00:26:30.60
46
1
6
00:01:12.00
15
1
4
00:20:48.90
49
1
10
16
42
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #42
Male 8
00:48:55.10
00:48:55.10
1
(14)
8
1
Male
14
Timae
3:09 min/km
00:05:46.70
2
1
2
00:01:17.20
7
2
6
00:24:54.20
32
1
27
00:01:23.50
38
1
28
00:15:33.50
13
1
12
18
50
Liam RYAN
Liam RYAN #50
Male 9
00:49:11.70
00:49:11.70
2
(16)
9
2
Male
16
Alethea
3:10 min/km
00:06:49.40
47
6
42
00:01:28.60
34
5
30
00:23:43.60
17
1
14
00:01:14.60
17
3
13
00:15:55.50
16
1
14
32
62
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #62
Female 10
00:53:57.20
00:53:57.20
1
(5)
10
1
Female
5
Timae
3:28 min/km
00:08:04.60
79
4
11
00:01:35.70
46
2
6
00:23:19.50
14
1
3
00:01:46.50
67
8
18
00:19:10.90
33
1
6
10
104
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #104
Male 10
00:47:47.00
00:47:47.00
5
(8)
10
5
Male
8
Timae
3:04 min/km
00:06:39.80
33
16
32
00:01:44.40
71
26
57
00:21:05.30
2
1
2
00:01:39.60
57
20
43
00:16:37.90
20
8
18
9
125
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #125
Female 11
00:47:33.90
00:47:33.90
1
(2)
11
1
Female
2
Alethea
3:04 min/km
00:06:49.00
46
1
5
00:01:28.50
33
1
4
00:21:58.40
4
1
1
00:01:23.40
37
1
10
00:15:54.60
15
1
2
5
133
Tom MACDONALD
Tom MACDONALD #133
Male 11
00:46:08.00
00:46:08.00
1
(5)
11
1
Male
5
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:57.90
9
3
9
00:01:21.80
17
4
15
00:23:04.10
11
1
9
00:01:03.90
6
1
4
00:14:40.30
9
3
8
8
137
Aaron SKINNER
Aaron SKINNER #137
Male 11
00:47:07.20
00:47:07.20
2
(7)
11
2
Male
7
Timae
3:02 min/km
00:06:18.40
20
7
19
00:01:24.70
25
7
23
00:23:33.10
16
2
13
00:01:10.30
12
2
9
00:14:40.70
10
4
9
89
126
Paige WILSON
Paige WILSON #126
Female 11
01:17:11.20
01:17:11.20
4
(23)
11
4
Female
23
Timae
4:58 min/km
00:09:46.30
102
8
32
00:02:07.60
99
5
29
00:34:23.00
84
2
20
00:02:39.10
97
6
30
00:28:15.20
93
6
27
2
100
Matthew PANNELL
Matthew PANNELL #100
Male 10
00:43:55.00
00:43:55.00
1
(2)
10
1
Male
2
Carana
2:50 min/km
00:05:46.50
1
1
1
00:01:22.10
20
6
18
00:21:57.90
3
2
3
00:01:21.30
32
10
26
00:13:27.20
2
1
2
17
53
Cambell STEVEN
Cambell STEVEN #53
Male 9
00:49:04.30
00:49:04.30
1
(15)
9
1
Male
15
Timae
3:09 min/km
00:06:28.10
24
4
23
00:01:18.10
8
2
7
00:24:02.80
20
2
16
00:01:17.60
22
4
16
00:15:57.70
17
2
15
71
56
Eloise LEADBETTER
Eloise LEADBETTER #56
Female 10
01:04:55.00
01:04:55.00
6
(13)
10
6
Female
13
Carana
4:11 min/km
00:08:18.50
87
8
18
00:01:40.70
62
6
12
00:28:43.40
58
2
8
00:02:09.00
88
15
26
00:24:03.40
72
6
14
40
Chloe HARRISON
Chloe HARRISON #40
Female 8
Started
Started
8
Female
Timae
min/km
00:06:41.90
36
1
3
00:01:39.90
56
1
8
00:30:38.60
69
2
14
66
41
Andrew KIRBY
Andrew KIRBY #41
Male 8
01:02:44.10
01:02:44.10
2
(55)
8
2
Male
55
Carana
4:02 min/km
00:07:42.40
71
2
64
00:01:05.80
2
1
2
00:25:05.60
33
2
28
00:02:49.10
98
2
68
00:26:01.20
85
2
64
21
44
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #44
Female 9
00:50:22.90
00:50:22.90
2
(4)
9
2
Female
4
Timae
3:15 min/km
00:07:22.20
66
3
7
00:01:19.90
11
2
2
00:24:09.50
21
2
5
00:00:45.20
1
1
1
00:16:46.10
21
1
3
25
30
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #30
Male 7
00:51:03.80
00:51:03.80
1
(21)
7
1
Male
21
Alethea
3:17 min/km
00:06:45.90
40
3
37
00:01:20.20
12
1
10
00:25:37.80
40
2
35
00:01:18.30
25
2
19
00:16:01.60
18
1
16
51
35
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #35
Male 7
00:59:56.10
00:59:56.10
3
(43)
7
3
Male
43
Carana
3:52 min/km
00:06:40.10
35
2
33
00:01:39.90
55
4
48
00:28:08.80
54
3
47
00:02:12.90
91
9
64
00:21:14.40
56
5
44
88
39
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #39
Female 8
01:17:04.20
01:17:04.20
2
(22)
8
2
Female
22
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:52.30
93
3
23
00:01:51.10
88
3
24
00:39:00.10
97
3
29
00:01:32.80
48
2
12
00:25:47.90
81
2
20
52
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #52
Male 9
DNF
DNF
9
Male
Timae
min/km
00:06:58.10
54
7
49
00:01:00.90
1
1
1
00:24:37.30
28
3
23
00:01:04.80
8
2
5
44
43
Alexandra WOLFF
Alexandra WOLFF #43
Female 9
00:57:55.70
00:57:55.70
3
(7)
9
3
Female
7
Carana
3:44 min/km
00:06:47.60
42
2
4
00:01:49.30
85
3
22
00:28:46.20
59
3
9
00:01:49.70
72
3
20
00:18:42.90
32
3
5
52
58
Megan GREENSMITH
Megan GREENSMITH #58
Female 10
01:00:19.50
01:00:19.50
2
(9)
10
2
Female
9
Timae
3:53 min/km
00:07:53.60
76
3
10
00:01:49.20
84
12
21
00:29:04.00
60
3
10
00:01:16.10
20
3
5
00:20:16.60
44
3
9
3
84
Alex DOWLING
Alex DOWLING #84
Male 10
00:44:11.20
00:44:11.20
2
(3)
10
2
Male
3
Timae
2:51 min/km
00:05:49.90
4
2
4
00:01:10.20
4
1
4
00:22:08.20
5
3
4
00:01:07.60
10
3
7
00:13:55.30
4
2
4
83
114
Asha MASSONG
Asha MASSONG #114
Female 11
01:12:35.70
01:12:35.70
3
(20)
11
3
Female
20
Timae
4:41 min/km
00:09:16.40
95
5
25
00:02:11.60
100
6
30
00:34:33.60
85
3
21
00:01:42.90
61
4
16
00:24:51.20
75
3
15
14
146
James STEFFENSSEN
James STEFFENSSEN #146
Male 11
00:48:45.90
00:48:45.90
3
(12)
11
3
Male
12
Timae
3:08 min/km
00:06:14.50
18
6
17
00:01:12.90
5
1
5
00:24:23.30
25
3
20
00:01:10.90
13
3
10
00:15:44.30
14
5
13
27
131
Nathan HOOPER
Nathan HOOPER #131
Male 11
00:52:27.60
00:52:27.60
6
(23)
11
6
Male
23
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:05:56.40
7
2
7
00:01:25.10
27
8
25
00:25:12.20
34
4
29
00:01:26.20
44
10
33
00:18:27.70
30
8
26
76
116
Neesha RAVENDRAN
Neesha RAVENDRAN #116
Female 11
01:09:31.10
01:09:31.10
2
(15)
11
2
Female
15
Alethea
4:29 min/km
00:08:08.40
83
3
15
00:01:47.80
78
3
19
00:36:46.20
92
4
26
00:01:38.20
54
2
13
00:21:10.50
55
2
12
4
96
Jesse OWUOR
Jesse OWUOR #96
Male 10
00:44:47.70
00:44:47.70
3
(4)
10
3
Male
4
Alethea
2:53 min/km
00:05:50.10
5
3
5
00:01:22.00
19
5
17
00:22:36.40
6
4
5
00:00:50.50
2
1
1
00:14:08.70
7
4
6
65
59
Jasmine KING
Jasmine KING #59
Female 10
01:02:43.40
01:02:43.40
4
(11)
10
4
Female
11
Alethea
4:02 min/km
00:08:43.40
90
9
20
00:01:43.10
69
7
14
00:29:21.60
63
4
11
00:01:04.30
7
2
3
00:21:51.00
61
5
13
33
48
Ben FLANAGAN
Ben FLANAGAN #48
Male 9
00:54:07.30
00:54:07.30
4
(28)
9
4
Male
28
Alethea
3:29 min/km
00:06:31.00
26
5
25
00:01:25.80
28
4
26
00:24:40.60
29
4
24
00:01:22.30
36
6
27
00:20:07.60
43
4
35
87
32
Jordyn LILFORD
Jordyn LILFORD #32
Male 7
01:16:36.00
01:16:36.00
9
(66)
7
9
Male
66
Timae
4:56 min/km
00:19:22.40
109
10
71
00:01:41.20
64
6
52
00:31:16.30
72
4
58
00:01:44.30
63
5
47
00:22:31.80
62
6
49
68
31
Jack QUIN-SCHOFIELD
Jack QUIN-SCHOFIELD #31
Male 7
01:03:33.20
01:03:33.20
4
(57)
7
4
Male
57
Carana
4:06 min/km
00:07:15.60
61
5
55
00:01:51.10
87
9
64
00:31:30.10
76
5
61
00:01:59.60
80
7
57
00:20:56.80
51
3
41
56
55
Nicholas DIAZ
Nicholas DIAZ #55
Male 9
01:00:54.30
01:00:54.30
7
(46)
9
7
Male
46
Alethea
3:55 min/km
00:06:01.10
13
2
13
00:01:18.60
9
3
8
00:25:20.40
36
5
31
00:01:56.80
79
8
56
00:26:17.40
86
8
65
53
74
Savannah SHARP
Savannah SHARP #74
Female 10
01:00:26.00
01:00:26.00
3
(10)
10
3
Female
10
Alethea
3:53 min/km
00:07:04.90
57
1
6
00:01:40.20
59
4
9
00:30:05.40
66
5
12
00:02:07.60
85
14
25
00:19:27.90
36
2
8
12
105
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #105
Male 10
00:47:57.80
00:47:57.80
7
(10)
10
7
Male
10
Timae
3:05 min/km
00:05:59.40
12
6
12
00:01:34.70
45
17
40
00:22:45.70
7
5
6
00:01:02.70
5
2
3
00:16:35.30
19
7
17
90
123
Emily RITCHIE
Emily RITCHIE #123
Female 11
01:17:12.60
01:17:12.60
5
(24)
11
5
Female
24
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:21.80
88
4
19
00:02:00.20
95
4
27
00:37:38.20
95
5
28
00:01:38.90
55
3
14
00:27:33.50
91
5
25
15
138
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #138
Male 11
00:48:50.10
00:48:50.10
4
(13)
11
4
Male
13
Alethea
3:09 min/km
00:06:05.80
15
4
15
00:01:26.90
32
9
29
00:25:33.30
38
5
33
00:01:19.90
30
8
24
00:14:24.20
8
2
7
28
143
Che MASSONG
Che MASSONG #143
Male 11
00:52:27.90
00:52:27.90
7
(24)
11
7
Male
24
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:05:55.20
6
1
6
00:01:33.40
41
10
37
00:25:57.60
43
6
38
00:01:18.80
28
6
22
00:17:42.90
26
7
22
93
117
Amy REID
Amy REID #117
Female 11
01:18:58.70
01:18:58.70
6
(27)
11
6
Female
27
Carana
5:05 min/km
00:09:26.70
96
6
26
00:02:28.00
103
7
33
00:39:43.70
98
6
30
00:02:11.70
90
5
27
00:25:08.60
77
4
17
34
93
Ryan BAILEY
Ryan BAILEY #93
Male 10
00:55:34.30
00:55:34.30
14
(29)
10
14
Male
29
Timae
3:35 min/km
00:06:15.60
19
7
18
00:01:26.60
29
10
27
00:22:50.80
8
6
7
00:01:31.70
46
15
35
00:23:29.60
69
29
56
82
60
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #60
Female 10
01:12:29.20
01:12:29.20
11
(19)
10
11
Female
19
Timae
4:40 min/km
00:09:33.70
100
16
30
00:01:49.10
81
11
20
00:30:34.90
68
6
13
00:02:29.00
94
17
29
00:28:02.50
92
14
26
79
27
Marcu VERMEULEN
Marcu VERMEULEN #27
Male 7
01:10:57.80
01:10:57.80
7
(63)
7
7
Male
63
Timae
4:34 min/km
00:08:00.10
78
8
68
00:01:48.20
79
8
60
00:31:53.90
79
6
63
00:02:07.90
86
8
61
00:27:07.70
89
9
66
54
49
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #49
Male 9
01:00:27.10
01:00:27.10
6
(44)
9
6
Male
44
Timae
3:54 min/km
00:06:04.90
14
3
14
00:01:41.60
68
9
55
00:25:20.90
37
6
32
00:01:38.10
52
7
40
00:25:41.60
80
6
61
42
45
Dane WEBSTER
Dane WEBSTER #45
Male 9
00:57:48.30
00:57:48.30
5
(36)
9
5
Male
36
Timae
3:43 min/km
00:05:57.40
8
1
8
00:01:32.20
39
6
35
00:25:59.70
44
7
39
00:01:21.10
31
5
25
00:22:57.90
67
5
54
73
28
Oliver DIJKSTRA
Oliver DIJKSTRA #28
Male 7
01:08:26.20
01:08:26.20
6
(60)
7
6
Male
60
Timae
4:24 min/km
00:07:30.20
70
7
63
00:01:40.20
58
5
50
00:34:41.60
86
7
65
00:01:38.00
51
4
39
00:22:56.20
66
7
53
70
57
Denae WILSON
Denae WILSON #57
Female 10
01:03:57.00
01:03:57.00
5
(12)
10
5
Female
12
Alethea
4:07 min/km
00:08:12.80
86
7
17
00:01:33.80
42
1
5
00:31:24.30
74
7
15
00:01:45.50
66
7
17
00:21:00.60
53
4
11
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023