Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
1136
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #1136
Male 14-15
00:17:18.42
00:17:18.42
7
(9)
14-15
7
Male
9
SIN
6:17 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:22.71
1
1
1
00:00:49.67
7
5
6
00:12:06.02
18
9
13
1
1134
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #1134
Male 14-15
00:15:57.93
00:15:57.93
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
MAL
5:48 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:25.17
2
2
2
00:00:45.47
2
1
1
00:10:47.29
4
2
2
7
1142
Jeremy King Fai Moy
Jeremy King Fai Moy #1142
Male 14-15
00:17:15.80
00:17:15.80
6
(7)
14-15
6
Male
7
MAL
6:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:38.96
3
3
3
00:00:52.18
11
6
8
00:11:44.65
13
6
9
19
1155
Kathlyn Yeo
Kathlyn Yeo #1155
Female 14-15
00:18:48.55
00:18:48.55
2
(3)
14-15
2
Female
3
SIN
6:50 min/km
Wave 15
00:04:39.97
4
1
1
00:00:59.62
25
3
7
00:13:08.95
30
6
11
3
1144
Max Alexander Luer
Max Alexander Luer #1144
Male 14-15
00:16:48.10
00:16:48.10
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
MAL
6:06 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:40.44
5
4
4
00:00:48.95
6
4
5
00:11:18.71
7
4
4
2
156
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #156
Male 14-15
00:16:31.96
00:16:31.96
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
AUS
6:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:42.72
6
5
5
00:00:45.54
3
2
2
00:11:03.70
5
3
3
27
1140
Hasif Abdul Majid Hasif
Hasif Abdul Majid Hasif #1140
Male 14-15
00:19:54.61
00:19:54.61
10
(19)
14-15
10
Male
19
SIN
7:14 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:43.46
7
6
6
00:00:58.88
23
9
18
00:14:12.26
45
14
30
9
1131
Jiahao Tan
Jiahao Tan #1131
Male 12-13
00:17:18.37
00:17:18.37
2
(8)
12-13
2
Male
8
SIN
6:17 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:46.36
8
1
7
00:01:11.90
43
14
25
00:11:20.11
9
1
6
38
1118
Anna Marie Kohn
Anna Marie Kohn #1118
Female 14-15
00:21:12.61
00:21:12.61
8
(13)
14-15
8
Female
13
CZE
7:42 min/km
Wave 15
00:04:55.65
9
2
2
00:01:03.10
35
7
13
00:15:13.85
60
9
21
4
1150
Benjamin Mcmillan
Benjamin Mcmillan #1150
Male 12-13
00:17:11.29
00:17:11.29
1
(4)
12-13
1
Male
4
AUS
6:15 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:55.95
10
2
8
00:00:48.05
4
1
3
00:11:27.28
11
2
7
12
146
Shun Tze Edward Lee
Shun Tze Edward Lee #146
Male 14-15
00:17:51.11
00:17:51.11
8
(10)
14-15
8
Male
10
SIN
6:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:04:59.82
11
7
9
00:00:55.31
17
7
12
00:11:55.97
14
7
10
16
1125
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #1125
Male 12-13
00:18:43.10
00:18:43.10
6
(14)
12-13
6
Male
14
AT
6:48 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:05.31
12
3
10
00:00:54.33
13
4
10
00:12:43.46
25
8
18
8
1154
Sam Mcinnes
Sam Mcinnes #1154
Female 14-15
00:17:17.61
00:17:17.61
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
AT
6:17 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:05.63
13
3
3
00:00:45.16
1
1
1
00:11:26.82
10
2
4
5
148
Nicolas De Berail
Nicolas De Berail #148
Male 14-15
00:17:15.30
00:17:15.30
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
FRA
6:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:06.72
14
8
11
00:00:48.67
5
3
4
00:11:19.90
8
5
5
40
1101
Tong En Dawn Koh
Tong En Dawn Koh #1101
Female 12-13
00:21:34.42
00:21:34.42
7
(15)
12-13
7
Female
15
SIN
7:50 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:10.97
15
1
4
00:01:19.67
51
13
23
00:15:03.78
57
12
20
21
1116
Vanessa Yoko Lee
Vanessa Yoko Lee #1116
Female 14-15
00:18:56.62
00:18:56.62
4
(5)
14-15
4
Female
5
USA
6:53 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:13.16
16
4
5
00:01:10.62
40
9
17
00:12:32.84
22
4
6
14
132
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #132
Male 12-13
00:18:26.86
00:18:26.86
4
(12)
12-13
4
Male
12
AUS
6:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:15.46
17
4
12
00:00:56.42
19
7
14
00:12:14.97
20
6
15
15
1128
Kang Zheng Russell Lee
Kang Zheng Russell Lee #1128
Male 12-13
00:18:28.30
00:18:28.30
5
(13)
12-13
5
Male
13
SIN
6:43 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:20.21
18
5
13
00:01:01.30
29
10
21
00:12:06.77
19
5
14
13
140
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #140
Male 12-13
00:17:55.37
00:17:55.37
3
(11)
12-13
3
Male
11
FRA
6:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:21.26
19
6
14
00:00:51.40
10
2
7
00:11:42.70
12
3
8
44
1129
Nolan Andrew Setiawan
Nolan Andrew Setiawan #1129
Male 12-13
00:21:47.69
00:21:47.69
14
(28)
12-13
14
Male
28
SIN
7:55 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:21.26
20
7
15
00:01:18.81
50
15
28
00:15:07.61
59
20
39
67
117
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #117
Female 14-15
00:24:32.31
00:24:32.31
10
(26)
14-15
10
Female
26
NZL
8:55 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:21.47
21
5
6
00:01:08.82
38
8
16
00:18:02.01
79
11
32
23
137
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #137
Male 12-13
00:19:22.56
00:19:22.56
9
(18)
12-13
9
Male
18
USA
7:02 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:22.69
22
8
16
00:00:56.15
18
6
13
00:13:03.72
28
9
19
61
114
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #114
Female 12-13
00:23:22.21
00:23:22.21
15
(24)
12-13
15
Female
24
AUS
8:29 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:22.76
23
2
7
00:01:14.50
45
11
20
00:16:44.95
72
18
28
30
126
Kenza Brouwer
Kenza Brouwer #126
Female 14-15
00:20:21.10
00:20:21.10
6
(10)
14-15
6
Female
10
FRA
7:24 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:25.64
24
6
8
00:01:00.25
28
4
8
00:13:55.21
41
8
14
48
1146
¦var Arnason
¦var Arnason #1146
Male 14-15
00:22:19.26
00:22:19.26
16
(31)
14-15
16
Male
31
ISL
8:07 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:29.83
25
9
17
00:01:59.54
84
23
48
00:14:49.88
54
18
35
41
1153
Olivia Shanti Faneco
Olivia Shanti Faneco #1153
Female 12-13
00:21:43.60
00:21:43.60
8
(16)
12-13
8
Female
16
AUS
7:54 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:31.47
26
3
9
00:01:26.68
62
16
26
00:14:45.45
52
11
19
37
1135
Wilton Kim Cappel
Wilton Kim Cappel #1135
Male 14-15
00:21:03.61
00:21:03.61
13
(25)
14-15
13
Male
25
USA
7:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:34.94
27
10
18
00:01:26.95
63
18
37
00:14:01.71
43
12
28
50
107
Maja Werner
Maja Werner #107
Female 12-13
00:22:26.60
00:22:26.60
11
(19)
12-13
11
Female
19
GER
8:09 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:38.67
28
4
10
00:01:03.79
36
7
14
00:15:44.14
65
15
24
29
128
Courtney Nicola Duncan
Courtney Nicola Duncan #128
Female 14-15
00:20:18.76
00:20:18.76
5
(9)
14-15
5
Female
9
AUS
7:23 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:39.92
29
7
11
00:01:15.83
47
10
21
00:13:23.00
35
7
12
20
124
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #124
Female 14-15
00:18:48.61
00:18:48.61
3
(4)
14-15
3
Female
4
AT
6:50 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:40.12
30
8
12
00:01:02.90
34
6
12
00:12:05.58
17
3
5
17
1122
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #1122
Male 12-13
00:18:43.36
00:18:43.36
7
(15)
12-13
7
Male
15
MAL
6:48 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:41.05
31
9
19
00:00:56.84
22
9
17
00:12:05.47
16
4
12
52
1113
Nur Lathefa Sofea Saufi Hamizal
Nur Lathefa Sofea Saufi Hamizal #1113
Female 14-15
00:22:34.30
00:22:34.30
9
(20)
14-15
9
Female
20
MAL
8:12 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:41.72
32
9
13
00:00:54.92
14
2
4
00:15:57.65
66
10
25
25
112
Lauren Shillabeer
Lauren Shillabeer #112
Female 12-13
00:19:40.56
00:19:40.56
3
(7)
12-13
3
Female
7
AT
7:09 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:43.22
33
5
14
00:01:01.32
30
5
9
00:12:56.01
27
4
9
115
Eve Pickup
Eve Pickup #115
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 15
00:05:43.22
34
6
15
00:01:16.41
49
12
22
00:10:30.72
2
1
2
39
105
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #105
Female 12-13
00:21:23.61
00:21:23.61
6
(14)
12-13
6
Female
14
AUS
7:46 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:43.43
35
7
16
00:01:10.89
41
9
18
00:14:29.28
49
9
17
11
109
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #109
Female 12-13
00:17:48.67
00:17:48.67
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
AT
6:28 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:43.97
36
8
17
00:00:50.41
8
1
2
00:11:14.28
6
2
3
18
149
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #149
Male 14-15
00:18:48.45
00:18:48.45
9
(16)
14-15
9
Male
16
IRL
6:50 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:44.17
37
11
20
00:01:00.22
27
11
20
00:12:04.05
15
8
11
22
1124
Lachlan Pallister
Lachlan Pallister #1124
Male 12-13
00:19:11.61
00:19:11.61
8
(17)
12-13
8
Male
17
AUS
6:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:44.21
38
10
21
00:00:53.81
12
3
9
00:12:33.58
23
7
17
26
1109
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #1109
Female 12-13
00:19:48.50
00:19:48.50
4
(8)
12-13
4
Female
8
AT
7:12 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:44.48
39
9
18
00:00:59.60
24
4
6
00:13:04.42
29
5
10
6
152
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #152
Male 14-15
00:17:15.77
00:17:15.77
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
AT
6:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:44.71
40
12
22
00:00:56.80
21
8
16
00:10:34.25
3
1
1
45
155
Christian Bartley
Christian Bartley #155
Male 14-15
00:21:54.21
00:21:54.21
15
(29)
14-15
15
Male
29
AUS
7:57 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:46.41
41
13
23
00:01:24.64
55
16
32
00:14:43.16
51
16
33
1114
Lilla Kenderes
Lilla Kenderes #1114
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 15
00:05:54.02
42
10
19
00:01:51.23
80
13
34
00:09:29.36
1
1
1
24
111
Elizabeth Le Min Liau
Elizabeth Le Min Liau #111
Female 12-13
00:19:28.61
00:19:28.61
2
(6)
12-13
2
Female
6
SIN
7:04 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:54.85
43
10
20
00:00:50.46
9
2
3
00:12:43.29
24
3
7
60
113
Kylie Nicole Compton
Kylie Nicole Compton #113
Female 12-13
00:23:20.75
00:23:20.75
14
(23)
12-13
14
Female
23
AT
8:29 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:58.36
44
11
21
00:01:05.53
37
8
15
00:16:16.85
68
16
26
58
151
Jeremy Bartley
Jeremy Bartley #151
Male 14-15
00:23:15.86
00:23:15.86
18
(37)
14-15
18
Male
37
AUS
8:27 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:59.60
45
14
24
00:00:59.64
26
10
19
00:16:16.62
67
20
42
31
1119
Sean Doyle
Sean Doyle #1119
Male 12-13
00:20:22.12
00:20:22.12
10
(21)
12-13
10
Male
21
MAL
7:24 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:00.97
46
11
25
00:00:56.47
20
8
15
00:13:24.68
36
13
24
33
1141
William Stewart
William Stewart #1141
Male 14-15
00:20:34.79
00:20:34.79
12
(23)
14-15
12
Male
23
AT
7:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:03.69
47
15
26
00:01:16.13
48
13
27
00:13:14.96
31
11
20
68
1145
Tristen Jian Feng Tan
Tristen Jian Feng Tan #1145
Male 14-15
00:24:57.60
00:24:57.60
21
(42)
14-15
21
Male
42
SIN
9:04 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:04.10
48
16
27
00:02:00.51
85
24
49
00:16:52.98
73
21
45
47
1110
Sanya Shete
Sanya Shete #1110
Female 12-13
00:22:14.51
00:22:14.51
9
(17)
12-13
9
Female
17
SIN
8:05 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:05.87
49
12
22
00:01:34.27
68
18
29
00:14:34.36
50
10
18
43
153
Ryan Lee Rui En Lee
Ryan Lee Rui En Lee #153
Male 14-15
00:21:46.86
00:21:46.86
14
(27)
14-15
14
Male
27
SIN
7:55 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:16.57
50
17
28
00:01:20.97
53
14
30
00:14:09.32
44
13
29
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023