Busselton Runners Club Half Marathon and Fun Run
7 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1135
Kelly WHELAHAN
Kelly WHELAHAN #1135
Female Juniors
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Juniors
Female
min/km
1143
Jessica BASS
Jessica BASS #1143
Female Veteran 40+
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Veteran 40+
Female
min/km
1166
Matthew GUTHRIE
Matthew GUTHRIE #1166
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Male
min/km
1079
Lynn-Maree WILLIAMSON
Lynn-Maree WILLIAMSON #1079
Female Super Veteran 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Super Veteran 50+
Female
min/km
1084
Karen WILLOX
Karen WILLOX #1084
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
min/km
1093
Tanya BURKE
Tanya BURKE #1093
Female Veteran 40+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Veteran 40+
Female
min/km
901
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #901
Female Veteran 40+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Veteran 40+
Female
min/km
924
Trevor BLACKBURN
Trevor BLACKBURN #924
Male Veteran 40+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Veteran 40+
Male
min/km
943
Jo CLELAND
Jo CLELAND #943
Female Veteran 40+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Veteran 40+
Female
min/km
960
Samantha FARMAN
Samantha FARMAN #960
Female Super Veteran 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Super Veteran 50+
Female
min/km
990
Lauren KELLY
Lauren KELLY #990
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
min/km
1006
Alistair MCGUINNESS
Alistair MCGUINNESS #1006
Male Veteran 40+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Veteran 40+
Male
min/km
1038
Ken REYNOLDS
Ken REYNOLDS #1038
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Male
min/km
266
925
Theodore BLACKWELL
Theodore BLACKWELL #925
Male Juniors
01:21:09.10
01:21:09.10
(Finished)
42
(98)
Finished
Juniors
42
Male
98
15:55 min/km
265
1010
Rory MCINTYRE
Rory MCINTYRE #1010
Male Veteran 40+
01:06:11.28
01:06:11.28
(Finished)
11
(97)
Finished
Veteran 40+
11
Male
97
12:56 min/km
264
1031
Rowak POLLARD
Rowak POLLARD #1031
Male Open
01:06:10.99
01:06:10.99
(Finished)
31
(96)
Finished
Open
31
Male
96
13:14 min/km
263
912
Michelle BAIN
Michelle BAIN #912
Female Open
01:06:10.86
01:06:10.86
(Finished)
71
(168)
Finished
Open
71
Female
168
12:56 min/km
262
1181
Leanne MONDA
Leanne MONDA #1181
Female Open
01:05:40.19
01:05:40.19
(Finished)
70
(167)
Finished
Open
70
Female
167
12:49 min/km
261
1193
Melodie VILJOEN
Melodie VILJOEN #1193
Female Veteran 40+
01:02:20.60
01:02:20.60
(Finished)
42
(166)
Finished
Veteran 40+
42
Female
166
12:09 min/km
260
1191
Charlize VILJOEN
Charlize VILJOEN #1191
Female Juniors
01:02:19.99
01:02:19.99
(Finished)
37
(165)
Finished
Juniors
37
Female
165
12:08 min/km
259
1192
Christoffel VILJOEN
Christoffel VILJOEN #1192
Male Juniors
01:02:19.38
01:02:19.38
(Finished)
41
(95)
Finished
Juniors
41
Male
95
12:08 min/km
258
1139
Taylor ADAMS
Taylor ADAMS #1139
Female Juniors
01:01:19.71
01:01:19.71
(Finished)
36
(164)
Finished
Juniors
36
Female
164
11:57 min/km
257
1138
Sharon ADAMS
Sharon ADAMS #1138
Female Open
01:01:18.64
01:01:18.64
(Finished)
69
(163)
Finished
Open
69
Female
163
11:57 min/km
256
988
Samantha JOHNSTON
Samantha JOHNSTON #988
Female Open
00:59:58.99
00:59:58.99
(Finished)
68
(162)
Finished
Open
68
Female
162
11:43 min/km
255
1085
Morag WOOD
Morag WOOD #1085
Female Open
00:59:58.58
00:59:58.58
(Finished)
67
(161)
Finished
Open
67
Female
161
11:43 min/km
254
1044
Sean ROONEY
Sean ROONEY #1044
Male Open
00:56:38.34
00:56:38.34
(Finished)
30
(94)
Finished
Open
30
Male
94
11:01 min/km
253
1015
Jud MILLIGAN
Jud MILLIGAN #1015
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:56:14.25
00:56:14.25
(Finished)
18
(160)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
18
Female
160
10:57 min/km
252
922
Kevin BEASLAND
Kevin BEASLAND #922
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:56:12.88
00:56:12.88
(Finished)
14
(93)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
14
Male
93
10:58 min/km
251
1048
Kellie SLATTERY
Kellie SLATTERY #1048
Female Open
00:56:12.43
00:56:12.43
(Finished)
66
(159)
Finished
Open
66
Female
159
10:58 min/km
250
1157
Natalie CULVER
Natalie CULVER #1157
Female Open
00:55:28.31
00:55:28.31
(Finished)
65
(158)
Finished
Open
65
Female
158
10:50 min/km
249
1159
Amara FORD
Amara FORD #1159
Female Juniors
00:53:46.90
00:53:46.90
(Finished)
35
(157)
Finished
Juniors
35
Female
157
10:29 min/km
248
1160
Denise FORD
Denise FORD #1160
Female Open
00:53:46.59
00:53:46.59
(Finished)
64
(156)
Finished
Open
64
Female
156
10:29 min/km
247
944
Fiona COUSINS
Fiona COUSINS #944
Female Veteran 40+
00:52:18.64
00:52:18.64
(Finished)
41
(155)
Finished
Veteran 40+
41
Female
155
10:09 min/km
246
1046
Daniel SEABROOKE
Daniel SEABROOKE #1046
Male Open
00:52:02.78
00:52:02.78
(Finished)
29
(92)
Finished
Open
29
Male
92
10:08 min/km
245
978
Zoe HAYWARD
Zoe HAYWARD #978
Female Open
00:52:02.78
00:52:02.78
(Finished)
63
(154)
Finished
Open
63
Female
154
10:08 min/km
244
921
Caroline BEAMOND
Caroline BEAMOND #921
Female Veteran 40+
00:50:18.74
00:50:18.74
(Finished)
40
(153)
Finished
Veteran 40+
40
Female
153
9:47 min/km
243
1195
Stephen WELLS
Stephen WELLS #1195
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:49:02.34
00:49:02.34
(Finished)
13
(91)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
13
Male
91
9:30 min/km
242
1164
Graeme GUTHRIE
Graeme GUTHRIE #1164
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:49:01.93
00:49:01.93
(Finished)
12
(90)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
12
Male
90
9:30 min/km
241
1043
Brian ROBY
Brian ROBY #1043
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:48:06.51
00:48:06.51
(Finished)
11
(89)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
11
Male
89
9:23 min/km
240
971
Indiana GODRIDGE
Indiana GODRIDGE #971
Female Juniors
00:48:05.80
00:48:05.80
(Finished)
34
(152)
Finished
Juniors
34
Female
152
9:23 min/km
239
1081
Yvette WILLIAMSON
Yvette WILLIAMSON #1081
Female Veteran 40+
00:47:55.83
00:47:55.83
(Finished)
39
(151)
Finished
Veteran 40+
39
Female
151
9:29 min/km
238
974
Montana GODRIDGE
Montana GODRIDGE #974
Female Juniors
00:47:51.46
00:47:51.46
(Finished)
33
(150)
Finished
Juniors
33
Female
150
9:21 min/km
237
1087
Ryan YEATES
Ryan YEATES #1087
Male Juniors
00:47:51.33
00:47:51.33
(Finished)
40
(88)
Finished
Juniors
40
Male
88
9:28 min/km
236
1125
Bud SAMBASIVAM
Bud SAMBASIVAM #1125
Male Open
00:47:18.57
00:47:18.57
(Finished)
28
(87)
Finished
Open
28
Male
87
9:10 min/km
235
1126
Grace SAMBASIVAM
Grace SAMBASIVAM #1126
Female Juniors
00:47:18.33
00:47:18.33
(Finished)
32
(149)
Finished
Juniors
32
Female
149
9:10 min/km
234
1025
Valerie NEWBOLD
Valerie NEWBOLD #1025
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:46:46.27
00:46:46.27
(Finished)
17
(148)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
17
Female
148
9:06 min/km
233
1105
Mia GILES
Mia GILES #1105
Female Juniors
00:45:48.33
00:45:48.33
(Finished)
31
(147)
Finished
Juniors
31
Female
147
8:53 min/km
232
1102
Jodie EBERIUS
Jodie EBERIUS #1102
Female Veteran 40+
00:45:48.33
00:45:48.33
(Finished)
38
(146)
Finished
Veteran 40+
38
Female
146
8:53 min/km
231
1132
Zali VAN AURICH
Zali VAN AURICH #1132
Female Juniors
00:45:47.83
00:45:47.83
(Finished)
30
(145)
Finished
Juniors
30
Female
145
8:52 min/km
230
1156
Kirsty CULVER
Kirsty CULVER #1156
Female Open
00:45:45.70
00:45:45.70
(Finished)
62
(144)
Finished
Open
62
Female
144
8:54 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023