Busselton Runners Club Half Marathon and Fun Run
7 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
20
1175
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #1175
Female Veteran 40+
00:20:14.18
00:20:14.18
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
Veteran 40+
1
Female
6
3:59 min/km
35
999
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
Nathalie LAURENDEAU #999
Female Veteran 40+
00:21:52.29
00:21:52.29
(Finished)
2
(12)
Finished
Veteran 40+
2
Female
12
4:18 min/km
42
1007
Francine MCGUINNESS
Francine MCGUINNESS #1007
Female Veteran 40+
00:22:53.28
00:22:53.28
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished
Veteran 40+
3
Female
15
4:30 min/km
50
950
Sandy DE LA MARE
Sandy DE LA MARE #950
Female Veteran 40+
00:23:39.78
00:23:39.78
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished
Veteran 40+
4
Female
20
4:39 min/km
53
427
Kirstine ROBERTS
Kirstine ROBERTS #427
Female Veteran 40+
00:24:15.12
00:24:15.12
(Finished)
5
(21)
Finished
Veteran 40+
5
Female
21
4:44 min/km
73
1094
Rebecca BURT
Rebecca BURT #1094
Female Veteran 40+
00:26:05.24
00:26:05.24
(Finished)
6
(32)
Finished
Veteran 40+
6
Female
32
5:02 min/km
81
1129
Fiona TAS
Fiona TAS #1129
Female Veteran 40+
00:27:07.22
00:27:07.22
(Finished)
7
(38)
Finished
Veteran 40+
7
Female
38
5:15 min/km
85
984
Lisa HODGE
Lisa HODGE #984
Female Veteran 40+
00:27:27.81
00:27:27.81
(Finished)
8
(41)
Finished
Veteran 40+
8
Female
41
5:20 min/km
97
915
Amanda BANKS
Amanda BANKS #915
Female Veteran 40+
00:28:11.81
00:28:11.81
(Finished)
9
(46)
Finished
Veteran 40+
9
Female
46
5:27 min/km
101
1060
Christine THOMPSON
Christine THOMPSON #1060
Female Veteran 40+
00:28:29.81
00:28:29.81
(Finished)
10
(49)
Finished
Veteran 40+
10
Female
49
5:35 min/km
120
1130
Lisa THORPE
Lisa THORPE #1130
Female Veteran 40+
00:29:53.87
00:29:53.87
(Finished)
11
(59)
Finished
Veteran 40+
11
Female
59
5:51 min/km
125
1068
Sarah-Jane WATKINS
Sarah-Jane WATKINS #1068
Female Veteran 40+
00:30:19.56
00:30:19.56
(Finished)
12
(63)
Finished
Veteran 40+
12
Female
63
5:52 min/km
133
1110
Ann-Louise KEMP
Ann-Louise KEMP #1110
Female Veteran 40+
00:30:58.54
00:30:58.54
(Finished)
13
(68)
Finished
Veteran 40+
13
Female
68
5:58 min/km
138
1147
Sadie BRESLIN
Sadie BRESLIN #1147
Female Veteran 40+
00:31:31.78
00:31:31.78
(Finished)
14
(72)
Finished
Veteran 40+
14
Female
72
6:07 min/km
142
10
Chrissie ALLEN
Chrissie ALLEN #10
Female Veteran 40+
00:31:49.31
00:31:49.31
(Finished)
15
(75)
Finished
Veteran 40+
15
Female
75
6:13 min/km
145
777
Rebecca SOUTH
Rebecca SOUTH #777
Female Veteran 40+
00:32:01.39
00:32:01.39
(Finished)
16
(78)
Finished
Veteran 40+
16
Female
78
6:18 min/km
154
1034
Tammy PRICE
Tammy PRICE #1034
Female Veteran 40+
00:32:44.26
00:32:44.26
(Finished)
17
(83)
Finished
Veteran 40+
17
Female
83
6:23 min/km
158
1194
Jackie WATERS
Jackie WATERS #1194
Female Veteran 40+
00:33:22.82
00:33:22.82
(Finished)
18
(85)
Finished
Veteran 40+
18
Female
85
6:27 min/km
159
1162
Emma GLYNN
Emma GLYNN #1162
Female Veteran 40+
00:33:24.32
00:33:24.32
(Finished)
19
(86)
Finished
Veteran 40+
19
Female
86
6:30 min/km
164
909
Vicki ARVIDSON
Vicki ARVIDSON #909
Female Veteran 40+
00:33:38.32
00:33:38.32
(Finished)
20
(91)
Finished
Veteran 40+
20
Female
91
6:33 min/km
165
1091
Julie BRAY
Julie BRAY #1091
Female Veteran 40+
00:33:38.54
00:33:38.54
(Finished)
21
(92)
Finished
Veteran 40+
21
Female
92
6:30 min/km
173
939
Glennys CLARKE
Glennys CLARKE #939
Female Veteran 40+
00:34:13.30
00:34:13.30
(Finished)
22
(96)
Finished
Veteran 40+
22
Female
96
6:38 min/km
178
1072
Mary Pat WHELAHAN
Mary Pat WHELAHAN #1072
Female Veteran 40+
00:34:52.38
00:34:52.38
(Finished)
23
(99)
Finished
Veteran 40+
23
Female
99
6:48 min/km
183
979
Angela HEGNEY
Angela HEGNEY #979
Female Veteran 40+
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
(Finished)
24
(103)
Finished
Veteran 40+
24
Female
103
6:53 min/km
193
1057
Sarah SWAN
Sarah SWAN #1057
Female Veteran 40+
00:36:21.18
00:36:21.18
(Finished)
25
(110)
Finished
Veteran 40+
25
Female
110
7:03 min/km
201
1123
Lisa REYNOLDS
Lisa REYNOLDS #1123
Female Veteran 40+
00:37:34.38
00:37:34.38
(Finished)
26
(117)
Finished
Veteran 40+
26
Female
117
7:20 min/km
203
662
Odette ECCLES
Odette ECCLES #662
Female Veteran 40+
00:37:56.57
00:37:56.57
(Finished)
27
(119)
Finished
Veteran 40+
27
Female
119
7:23 min/km
205
993
Sonia KNOX
Sonia KNOX #993
Female Veteran 40+
00:38:05.51
00:38:05.51
(Finished)
28
(120)
Finished
Veteran 40+
28
Female
120
7:18 min/km
206
789
Lisa TODD
Lisa TODD #789
Female Veteran 40+
00:38:43.82
00:38:43.82
(Finished)
29
(121)
Finished
Veteran 40+
29
Female
121
7:33 min/km
207
1016
Kristen MORTON
Kristen MORTON #1016
Female Veteran 40+
00:38:50.27
00:38:50.27
(Finished)
30
(122)
Finished
Veteran 40+
30
Female
122
7:31 min/km
208
1027
Suzanne O'CONNELL
Suzanne O'CONNELL #1027
Female Veteran 40+
00:38:52.82
00:38:52.82
(Finished)
31
(123)
Finished
Veteran 40+
31
Female
123
7:32 min/km
211
959
Mary EVERUSS
Mary EVERUSS #959
Female Veteran 40+
00:39:25.57
00:39:25.57
(Finished)
32
(126)
Finished
Veteran 40+
32
Female
126
7:46 min/km
214
1049
Lorraine SNOWDON
Lorraine SNOWDON #1049
Female Veteran 40+
00:40:36.48
00:40:36.48
(Finished)
33
(129)
Finished
Veteran 40+
33
Female
129
7:54 min/km
222
1036
Kat RAFFERTY
Kat RAFFERTY #1036
Female Veteran 40+
00:43:08.25
00:43:08.25
(Finished)
34
(136)
Finished
Veteran 40+
34
Female
136
8:23 min/km
223
1122
Shelley PLOZZA
Shelley PLOZZA #1122
Female Veteran 40+
00:43:08.65
00:43:08.65
(Finished)
35
(137)
Finished
Veteran 40+
35
Female
137
8:23 min/km
225
1052
Lomond SOUTH
Lomond SOUTH #1052
Female Veteran 40+
00:43:11.51
00:43:11.51
(Finished)
36
(139)
Finished
Veteran 40+
36
Female
139
8:28 min/km
227
1022
Jodie NEL
Jodie NEL #1022
Female Veteran 40+
00:44:01.71
00:44:01.71
(Finished)
37
(141)
Finished
Veteran 40+
37
Female
141
8:36 min/km
232
1102
Jodie EBERIUS
Jodie EBERIUS #1102
Female Veteran 40+
00:45:48.33
00:45:48.33
(Finished)
38
(146)
Finished
Veteran 40+
38
Female
146
8:53 min/km
239
1081
Yvette WILLIAMSON
Yvette WILLIAMSON #1081
Female Veteran 40+
00:47:55.83
00:47:55.83
(Finished)
39
(151)
Finished
Veteran 40+
39
Female
151
9:29 min/km
244
921
Caroline BEAMOND
Caroline BEAMOND #921
Female Veteran 40+
00:50:18.74
00:50:18.74
(Finished)
40
(153)
Finished
Veteran 40+
40
Female
153
9:47 min/km
247
944
Fiona COUSINS
Fiona COUSINS #944
Female Veteran 40+
00:52:18.64
00:52:18.64
(Finished)
41
(155)
Finished
Veteran 40+
41
Female
155
10:09 min/km
261
1193
Melodie VILJOEN
Melodie VILJOEN #1193
Female Veteran 40+
01:02:20.60
01:02:20.60
(Finished)
42
(166)
Finished
Veteran 40+
42
Female
166
12:09 min/km
1143
Jessica BASS
Jessica BASS #1143
Female Veteran 40+
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Veteran 40+
Female
min/km
1093
Tanya BURKE
Tanya BURKE #1093
Female Veteran 40+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Veteran 40+
Female
min/km
943
Jo CLELAND
Jo CLELAND #943
Female Veteran 40+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Veteran 40+
Female
min/km
901
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #901
Female Veteran 40+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Veteran 40+
Female
min/km
6
1178
Vince MIDDLETON
Vince MIDDLETON #1178
Male Veteran 40+
00:17:48.60
00:17:48.60
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
Veteran 40+
1
Male
6
3:33 min/km
32
1117
Jim MANNING
Jim MANNING #1117
Male Veteran 40+
00:21:44.55
00:21:44.55
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished
Veteran 40+
2
Male
21
4:15 min/km
33
1190
Darren VERWIJMEREN
Darren VERWIJMEREN #1190
Male Veteran 40+
00:21:48.29
00:21:48.29
(Finished)
3
(22)
Finished
Veteran 40+
3
Male
22
4:17 min/km
39
428
Paul ROBERTS
Paul ROBERTS #428
Male Veteran 40+
00:22:15.50
00:22:15.50
(Finished)
4
(25)
Finished
Veteran 40+
4
Male
25
4:20 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023