Parkerville Spring Forward Kids Fun Run
26 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Run (U7)
1km Run (U/8)
2km Run (U/12)
2km Run (U/10)
3km Run (U/15)
5km Run (U/18)
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Lap1
Finish
42
426
Cameron HANSON
Cameron HANSON #426
Female Under 12
00:13:22
00:13:22
25
(25)
Under 12
25
Female
25
All Saints College
6:41 min/km
00:12:30
00:00:52
1
455
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #455
Male Under 12
00:07:36
00:07:36
1
(1)
Under 12
1
Male
1
3:48 min/km
00:03:35
00:04:00
2
433
Declan LILLIS
Declan LILLIS #433
Male Under 12
00:07:47
00:07:47
2
(2)
Under 12
2
Male
2
3:53 min/km
00:03:38
00:04:09
3
414
Jemima CROSBY
Jemima CROSBY #414
Female Under 12
00:07:50
00:07:50
1
(1)
Under 12
1
Female
1
Subiaco Primary
3:55 min/km
00:03:38
00:04:12
5
420
Emily GALLIN-HAYNES
Emily GALLIN-HAYNES #420
Female Under 12
00:08:22
00:08:22
2
(2)
Under 12
2
Female
2
MLC
4:11 min/km
00:04:08
00:04:14
4
441
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #441
Male Under 12
00:07:55
00:07:55
3
(3)
Under 12
3
Male
3
St Brigids Middle Swan
3:57 min/km
00:03:36
00:04:19
7
428
Rylan HORE
Rylan HORE #428
Male Under 12
00:08:24
00:08:24
5
(5)
Under 12
5
Male
5
poynter primary
4:12 min/km
00:04:02
00:04:21
6
410
Levi CARNUCCIO
Levi CARNUCCIO #410
Male Under 12
00:08:23
00:08:23
4
(4)
Under 12
4
Male
4
4:11 min/km
00:04:01
00:04:21
8
452
Ben STONER
Ben STONER #452
Male Under 12
00:08:24
00:08:24
6
(6)
Under 12
6
Male
6
South Perth Primary School
4:12 min/km
00:04:01
00:04:23
9
403
Jordan BARNETT
Jordan BARNETT #403
Male Under 12
00:08:24
00:08:24
7
(7)
Under 12
7
Male
7
amaroo primary school
4:12 min/km
00:03:59
00:04:25
11
427
Philippa HERRING
Philippa HERRING #427
Female Under 12
00:08:37
00:08:37
3
(3)
Under 12
3
Female
3
4:18 min/km
00:04:01
00:04:36
13
402
Jessica ARNOLD
Jessica ARNOLD #402
Female Under 12
00:08:55
00:08:55
4
(4)
Under 12
4
Female
4
St Marys Anglican Girls School
4:27 min/km
00:04:15
00:04:39
10
470
Alister EVANS
Alister EVANS #470
Male Under 12
00:08:35
00:08:35
8
(8)
Under 12
8
Male
8
4:17 min/km
00:03:53
00:04:42
12
436
Tatenda MASENDA
Tatenda MASENDA #436
Male Under 12
00:08:53
00:08:53
9
(9)
Under 12
9
Male
9
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
4:26 min/km
00:04:03
00:04:50
15
413
Shae CLAYFIELD
Shae CLAYFIELD #413
Female Under 12
00:09:14
00:09:14
5
(5)
Under 12
5
Female
5
Springfield Primary School
4:37 min/km
00:04:21
00:04:52
17
415
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #415
Male Under 12
00:09:23
00:09:23
11
(11)
Under 12
11
Male
11
All Saints College
4:41 min/km
00:04:26
00:04:56
18
419
Aisha FORREST
Aisha FORREST #419
Female Under 12
00:09:34
00:09:34
7
(7)
Under 12
7
Female
7
St Emilies Catholic Primary
4:47 min/km
00:04:31
00:05:02
20
437
Kobe MCMILLAN
Kobe MCMILLAN #437
Male Under 12
00:09:42
00:09:42
12
(12)
Under 12
12
Male
12
St Emilies Catholic Primary
4:51 min/km
00:04:36
00:05:05
14
458
Wallace MUROMBO
Wallace MUROMBO #458
Male Under 12
00:09:07
00:09:07
10
(10)
Under 12
10
Male
10
4:33 min/km
00:03:59
00:05:07
16
235
Millie JONES
Millie JONES #235
Female Under 12
00:09:20
00:09:20
6
(6)
Under 12
6
Female
6
4:40 min/km
00:04:07
00:05:12
19
429
Maddison HORSFALL
Maddison HORSFALL #429
Female Under 12
00:09:34
00:09:34
8
(8)
Under 12
8
Female
8
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
4:47 min/km
00:04:20
00:05:14
22
407
Joel BROWN
Joel BROWN #407
Male Under 12
00:10:05
00:10:05
14
(14)
Under 12
14
Male
14
Wesley College
5:02 min/km
00:04:43
00:05:21
21
408
Lucas BROWN
Lucas BROWN #408
Male Under 12
00:10:04
00:10:04
13
(13)
Under 12
13
Male
13
Wesley College
5:02 min/km
00:04:43
00:05:21
27
456
IFKOVICH
IFKOVICH #456
Female Under 12
00:11:37
00:11:37
12
(12)
Under 12
12
Female
12
5:48 min/km
00:05:47
00:05:50
24
259
Subeedha SUBEEDHA
Subeedha SUBEEDHA #259
Female Under 12
00:11:03
00:11:03
10
(10)
Under 12
10
Female
10
5:31 min/km
00:05:07
00:05:56
23
448
Reilly WICKS
Reilly WICKS #448
Female Under 12
00:11:01
00:11:01
9
(9)
Under 12
9
Female
9
Christ Church Grammar School
5:30 min/km
00:05:00
00:06:00
26
443
Harrison ROSS-CONOLLOY
Harrison ROSS-CONOLLOY #443
Male Under 12
00:11:35
00:11:35
15
(15)
Under 12
15
Male
15
Wesley College
5:47 min/km
00:05:20
00:06:15
25
219
Julia DEVERA
Julia DEVERA #219
Female Under 12
00:11:25
00:11:25
11
(11)
Under 12
11
Female
11
5:42 min/km
00:05:07
00:06:18
31
459
Allawyn HOLLOWAY
Allawyn HOLLOWAY #459
Female Under 12
00:11:45
00:11:45
15
(15)
Under 12
15
Female
15
5:52 min/km
00:05:25
00:06:20
29
434
Conor LYON
Conor LYON #434
Male Under 12
00:11:39
00:11:39
16
(16)
Under 12
16
Male
16
Neerigen brook ps
5:49 min/km
00:05:17
00:06:21
30
447
Erin Rose WEBB-MCDOUGALL
Erin Rose WEBB-MCDOUGALL #447
Female Under 12
00:11:42
00:11:42
14
(14)
Under 12
14
Female
14
Rossmoyne Primary
5:51 min/km
00:05:15
00:06:27
28
432
Zoe KING
Zoe KING #432
Female Under 12
00:11:37
00:11:37
13
(13)
Under 12
13
Female
13
Wesley College
5:48 min/km
00:05:09
00:06:27
32
430
Eva HUGGINS
Eva HUGGINS #430
Female Under 12
00:12:04
00:12:04
16
(16)
Under 12
16
Female
16
Wesley College
6:02 min/km
00:05:26
00:06:38
33
438
Isabella MURRAY
Isabella MURRAY #438
Female Under 12
00:12:10
00:12:10
17
(17)
Under 12
17
Female
17
Wesley College
6:05 min/km
00:05:28
00:06:41
36
418
Riley EVANS
Riley EVANS #418
Male Under 12
00:12:27
00:12:27
17
(17)
Under 12
17
Male
17
Yanchep Primary
6:13 min/km
00:05:39
00:06:47
37
411
Monique CHAFIN
Monique CHAFIN #411
Female Under 12
00:12:40
00:12:40
20
(20)
Under 12
20
Female
20
como primary school
6:20 min/km
00:05:53
00:06:47
35
446
Caitlyn STEINER
Caitlyn STEINER #446
Female Under 12
00:12:19
00:12:19
19
(19)
Under 12
19
Female
19
Hillcrest Primary School
6:09 min/km
00:05:28
00:06:51
38
457
Leah LOBO
Leah LOBO #457
Female Under 12
00:12:41
00:12:41
21
(21)
Under 12
21
Female
21
6:20 min/km
00:05:50
00:06:51
39
422
Samantha HAGAN
Samantha HAGAN #422
Female Under 12
00:12:46
00:12:46
22
(22)
Under 12
22
Female
22
ISWA
6:23 min/km
00:05:52
00:06:54
41
450
Denna BILLINGTON
Denna BILLINGTON #450
Female Under 12
00:13:09
00:13:09
24
(24)
Under 12
24
Female
24
6:34 min/km
00:06:06
00:07:02
34
453
Shaniqure WELLS
Shaniqure WELLS #453
Female Under 12
00:12:17
00:12:17
18
(18)
Under 12
18
Female
18
Parkerville Primary
6:08 min/km
00:05:14
00:07:02
40
454
Sophia FAZZINO
Sophia FAZZINO #454
Female Under 12
00:12:58
00:12:58
23
(23)
Under 12
23
Female
23
6:29 min/km
00:05:45
00:07:12
451
Aaron MASARYK
Aaron MASARYK #451
Male Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Male
All Saints College
min/km
445
Matilda SAYER
Matilda SAYER #445
Female Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Female
Richmond primary school
min/km
435
Daniel MAH
Daniel MAH #435
Male Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Male
Christ Church Grammar School
min/km
442
Oliver POWELL
Oliver POWELL #442
Male Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Male
North Cottesloe Primary School
min/km
423
Tahlia HALLEY
Tahlia HALLEY #423
Female Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Female
All Saints' College
min/km
424
Bianca HAMMOND
Bianca HAMMOND #424
Female Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Female
Merriwa Primary
min/km
421
Russell GIDGUP
Russell GIDGUP #421
Male Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Male
Midland Primary
min/km
440
Alice PETERSON
Alice PETERSON #440
Female Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Female
Manning Primary School
min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
© 2023