St Stephens Duathlon
19 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Run 1
Cycle
Run 2
Pace
6
64
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #64
Female 8
00:43:41
00:43:41
1
(1)
8
1
Female
1
Carana
00:05:53
00:23:12
00:13:45
2:49 min/km
7
11
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #11
Female 11
00:43:42
00:43:42
1
(2)
11
1
Female
2
Alethea
00:06:26
00:22:25
00:13:41
2:49 min/km
20
80
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #80
Female 10
00:46:01
00:46:01
1
(3)
10
1
Female
3
Alethea
00:06:36
00:22:21
00:16:03
2:58 min/km
28
70
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #70
Female 9
00:47:29
00:47:29
1
(4)
9
1
Female
4
Timae
00:06:59
00:22:21
00:17:09
3:03 min/km
31
95
Jody BRADLEY
Jody BRADLEY #95
Female 10
00:48:50
00:48:50
2
(5)
10
2
Female
5
Carana
00:06:36
00:26:31
00:14:39
3:09 min/km
33
12
Courtney GEORGE
Courtney GEORGE #12
Female 11
00:49:13
00:49:13
2
(6)
11
2
Female
6
Alethea
00:07:09
00:25:38
00:15:29
3:10 min/km
37
66
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #66
Female 8
00:51:08
00:51:08
2
(7)
8
2
Female
7
Timae
00:07:34
00:26:14
00:16:27
3:17 min/km
40
17
Amy BRAIMBRIDGE
Amy BRAIMBRIDGE #17
Female 11
00:52:02
00:52:02
3
(8)
11
3
Female
8
Carana
00:07:23
00:27:33
00:16:00
3:21 min/km
41
65
Mikayla HATTEN
Mikayla HATTEN #65
Female 8
00:52:46
00:52:46
3
(9)
8
3
Female
9
Timae
00:07:37
00:26:14
00:17:56
3:24 min/km
43
97
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #97
Female 7
00:53:20
00:53:20
1
(10)
7
1
Female
10
Timae
00:07:18
00:29:01
00:15:41
3:26 min/km
45
72
Savannah SHARP
Savannah SHARP #72
Female 9
00:53:34
00:53:34
2
(11)
9
2
Female
11
Alethea
00:06:48
00:29:50
00:15:35
3:27 min/km
48
77
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #77
Female 10
00:54:41
00:54:41
3
(12)
10
3
Female
12
Alethea
00:07:28
00:28:14
00:17:45
3:31 min/km
54
20
Sarah CARRIGG
Sarah CARRIGG #20
Female 11
00:55:51
00:55:51
4
(13)
11
4
Female
13
Timae
00:07:44
00:28:26
00:18:44
3:36 min/km
55
27
Georgia TOUTOUNTZIS
Georgia TOUTOUNTZIS #27
Female 11
00:56:00
00:56:00
5
(14)
11
5
Female
14
Carana
00:07:49
00:30:31
00:16:27
3:36 min/km
56
22
Danielle HALLIDAY
Danielle HALLIDAY #22
Female 11
00:56:18
00:56:18
6
(15)
11
6
Female
15
Timae
00:08:03
00:30:06
00:16:43
3:37 min/km
57
81
Erin CHIPPS
Erin CHIPPS #81
Female 10
00:56:45
00:56:45
4
(16)
10
4
Female
16
Carana
00:07:08
00:33:16
00:15:25
3:39 min/km
60
62
Charis HARVEY
Charis HARVEY #62
Female 7
00:57:18
00:57:18
2
(17)
7
2
Female
17
Carana
00:07:18
00:29:30
00:19:09
3:41 min/km
61
98
Shannon BANKS
Shannon BANKS #98
Female 7
00:57:18
00:57:18
3
(18)
7
3
Female
18
Carana
00:07:19
00:29:22
00:19:08
3:41 min/km
62
13
Dion MELLOWS
Dion MELLOWS #13
Female 11
00:58:35
00:58:35
7
(19)
11
7
Female
19
Timae
00:07:25
00:28:31
00:21:11
3:46 min/km
63
26
Marguerite TAMBAKIS
Marguerite TAMBAKIS #26
Female 11
00:58:35
00:58:35
8
(20)
11
8
Female
20
Carana
00:07:50
00:28:38
00:21:07
3:46 min/km
65
14
Chelsea RUSSELL
Chelsea RUSSELL #14
Female 11
00:59:59
00:59:59
9
(21)
11
9
Female
21
Timae
00:07:48
00:32:02
00:18:54
3:52 min/km
66
23
Amy JURILJ
Amy JURILJ #23
Female 11
00:59:59
00:59:59
10
(22)
11
10
Female
22
Carana
00:07:29
00:31:01
00:20:32
3:52 min/km
67
71
Mia KAPS
Mia KAPS #71
Female 9
01:00:06
01:00:06
3
(23)
9
3
Female
23
Alethea
00:08:34
00:29:34
00:21:04
3:52 min/km
68
69
Zoe KESTEL
Zoe KESTEL #69
Female 9
01:01:23
01:01:23
4
(24)
9
4
Female
24
Carana
00:07:44
00:32:53
00:19:25
3:57 min/km
70
16
Megan VAISEY
Megan VAISEY #16
Female 11
01:02:45
01:02:45
11
(25)
11
11
Female
25
Carana
00:07:49
00:30:40
00:22:52
4:02 min/km
71
83
India WOOLFORD
India WOOLFORD #83
Female 10
01:04:17
01:04:17
5
(26)
10
5
Female
26
Timae
00:08:55
00:32:35
00:21:26
4:08 min/km
72
15
Michelle SCOTT
Michelle SCOTT #15
Female 11
01:05:32
01:05:32
12
(27)
11
12
Female
27
Carana
00:07:57
00:30:52
00:24:41
4:13 min/km
73
24
Emma LEKIAS
Emma LEKIAS #24
Female 11
01:05:34
01:05:34
13
(28)
11
13
Female
28
Alethea
00:08:02
00:35:42
00:20:23
4:13 min/km
75
19
Caitlin BROWN
Caitlin BROWN #19
Female 11
01:06:40
01:06:40
14
(29)
11
14
Female
29
Alethea
00:13:19
00:27:05
00:25:16
4:18 min/km
76
25
Amy PILCHER
Amy PILCHER #25
Female 11
01:09:34
01:09:34
15
(30)
11
15
Female
30
Alethea
00:10:02
00:33:44
00:24:27
4:29 min/km
78
59
Emilija CHRISTIE
Emilija CHRISTIE #59
Female 11
01:18:52
01:18:52
16
(31)
11
16
Female
31
Carana
00:10:00
00:41:57
00:25:09
5:05 min/km
79
82
Olivia MARIANO
Olivia MARIANO #82
Female 10
01:18:52
01:18:52
6
(32)
10
6
Female
32
Timae
00:08:55
00:43:08
00:25:19
5:05 min/km
21
Dayna-Shae FAIRALL
Dayna-Shae FAIRALL #21
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
10
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #10
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Carana
min/km
102
Ally GENEVE
Ally GENEVE #102
Female 7
DNF
DNF
7
Female
Alethea
00:08:00
00:32:18
min/km
1
39
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #39
Male 11
00:33:48
00:33:48
1
(1)
11
1
Male
1
Timae
00:04:57
00:17:42
00:10:23
2:10 min/km
2
30
Jesse CARTER
Jesse CARTER #30
Male 11
00:40:54
00:40:54
2
(2)
11
2
Male
2
Carana
00:05:35
00:20:54
00:13:45
2:38 min/km
3
73
Zac JURILJ
Zac JURILJ #73
Male 9
00:41:57
00:41:57
1
(3)
9
1
Male
3
Carana
00:05:16
00:23:25
00:12:17
2:42 min/km
4
33
Harrison DOWLING
Harrison DOWLING #33
Male 11
00:42:16
00:42:16
3
(4)
11
3
Male
4
Timae
00:05:33
00:22:57
00:13:06
2:43 min/km
5
103
Declan MORGAN
Declan MORGAN #103
Male 9
00:43:17
00:43:17
2
(5)
9
2
Male
5
Timae
00:05:51
00:23:02
00:13:34
2:47 min/km
8
106
Tom MCDONALD
Tom MCDONALD #106
Male 10
00:43:48
00:43:48
1
(6)
10
1
Male
6
Timae
00:05:43
00:23:00
00:14:12
2:49 min/km
9
91
Damon KELTIE
Damon KELTIE #91
Male 10
00:43:59
00:43:59
2
(7)
10
2
Male
7
Alethea
00:05:36
00:23:27
00:13:48
2:50 min/km
10
94
Aaron SKINNER
Aaron SKINNER #94
Male 10
00:44:06
00:44:06
3
(8)
10
3
Male
8
Timae
00:06:08
00:22:53
00:13:53
2:50 min/km
11
100
Matt MURRAY
Matt MURRAY #100
Male 10
00:44:07
00:44:07
4
(9)
10
4
Male
9
Alethea
00:05:36
00:24:02
00:13:48
2:50 min/km
12
104
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #104
Male 9
00:44:07
00:44:07
3
(10)
9
3
Male
10
Timae
00:06:06
00:23:12
00:13:58
2:50 min/km
13
108
Cooper DUXBURY
Cooper DUXBURY #108
Male 9
00:44:19
00:44:19
4
(11)
9
4
Male
11
Carana
00:06:17
00:22:11
00:14:44
2:51 min/km
14
50
Peter HIOTIS
Peter HIOTIS #50
Male 11
00:44:33
00:44:33
4
(12)
11
4
Male
12
Timae
00:06:04
00:22:23
00:15:21
2:52 min/km
15
53
Vaughn QUINLAN
Vaughn QUINLAN #53
Male 11
00:44:51
00:44:51
5
(13)
11
5
Male
13
Alethea
00:06:11
00:23:19
00:14:27
2:53 min/km
16
76
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #76
Male 9
00:45:27
00:45:27
5
(14)
9
5
Male
14
Alethea
00:06:06
00:22:27
00:15:46
2:55 min/km
17
38
Elliot KIRBY
Elliot KIRBY #38
Male 11
00:45:30
00:45:30
6
(15)
11
6
Male
15
Carana
00:06:25
00:23:07
00:14:52
2:56 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
© 2023