Joondalup Running Festival
26 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member
Dist
Pace
Start
2.263km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5009
Niamh MAC
Niamh MAC #5009
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
5
min/km
5075
Richard FILBY
Richard FILBY #5075
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
70-74
Male
5
min/km
5007
Loxley LEDGER
Loxley LEDGER #5007
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
75
75
5005
James CORDELL
James CORDELL #5005
Male Under 16
00:37:17
00:37:17
(00:37:05)
13
(41)
00:37:05
Under 16
13
13
00:18:57
Male
41
41
5
7:24 min/km
07:08:12
00:15:51
6:59 min/km
71/93
13/13
40/41
00:21:27
7:49 min/km
76/93
13/13
41/41
69
69
5065
Ollie CARRUCAN
Ollie CARRUCAN #5065
Male Under 16
00:36:19
00:36:19
(00:36:09)
12
(38)
00:36:09
Under 16
12
12
00:17:59
Male
38
38
5
7:13 min/km
07:08:11
00:15:37
6:53 min/km
69/93
12/13
39/41
00:20:42
7:33 min/km
69/93
12/13
38/41
46
45
5054
Hunter VAN DER BERG
Hunter VAN DER BERG #5054
Male Under 16
00:30:13
00:30:13
(00:30:01)
11
(32)
00:30:01
Under 16
11
11
00:11:53
Male
32
31
5
6:00 min/km
07:08:13
00:14:40
6:28 min/km
57/93
11/13
34/41
00:15:33
5:40 min/km
37/93
11/13
30/41
28
28
5051
Quinn LOMMERS
Quinn LOMMERS #5051
Male Under 16
00:25:25
00:25:25
(00:25:22)
10
(24)
00:25:22
Under 16
10
10
00:07:05
Male
24
24
5
5:04 min/km
07:08:04
00:11:39
5:08 min/km
33/93
10/13
28/41
00:13:46
5:01 min/km
24/93
10/13
22/41
93
93
5018
Edna GOH
Edna GOH #5018
Female Under 16
00:56:02
00:56:02
(00:55:49)
10
(52)
00:55:49
Under 16
10
10
00:30:45
Female
52
52
5
11:09 min/km
07:08:14
00:23:07
10:12 min/km
92/93
10/10
51/52
00:32:55
12:01 min/km
93/93
10/10
52/52
20
20
5043
Ryder WIMMER
Ryder WIMMER #5043
Male Under 16
00:24:24
00:24:24
(00:24:24)
8
(19)
00:24:24
Under 16
8
8
00:06:03
Male
19
19
5
4:52 min/km
07:08:01
00:10:55
4:49 min/km
26/93
9/13
24/41
00:13:30
4:55 min/km
20/93
8/13
18/41
88
88
5085
Mia CURTIS
Mia CURTIS #5085
Female Under 16
00:44:59
00:44:59
(00:44:48)
8
(47)
00:44:48
Under 16
8
8
00:19:42
Female
47
47
5
8:57 min/km
07:08:11
00:19:21
8:32 min/km
87/93
9/10
46/52
00:25:39
9:22 min/km
89/93
8/10
48/52
89
89
5086
Ruby CAMILLERI
Ruby CAMILLERI #5086
Female Under 16
00:44:59
00:44:59
(00:44:49)
9
(48)
00:44:49
Under 16
9
9
00:19:42
Female
48
48
5
8:57 min/km
07:08:11
00:19:20
8:32 min/km
86/93
8/10
45/52
00:25:40
9:22 min/km
90/93
9/10
49/52
91
91
5093
Davina SAWYER
Davina SAWYER #5093
Female 40-44
00:54:11
00:54:11
(00:54:04)
8
(50)
00:54:04
40-44
8
8
00:30:06
Female
50
50
5
10:48 min/km
07:08:07
00:22:00
9:43 min/km
91/93
8/8
50/52
00:32:11
11:45 min/km
92/93
8/8
51/52
22
22
5056
Theo JONES
Theo JONES #5056
Male Under 16
00:24:33
00:24:33
(00:24:31)
9
(21)
00:24:31
Under 16
9
9
00:06:13
Male
21
21
5
4:54 min/km
07:08:02
00:10:53
4:48 min/km
24/93
8/13
23/41
00:13:41
4:59 min/km
22/93
9/13
20/41
86
86
5030
Mallory QUINN
Mallory QUINN #5030
Female 25-29
00:43:07
00:43:07
(00:42:57)
7
(45)
00:42:57
25-29
7
7
00:13:42
Female
45
45
5
8:35 min/km
07:08:10
00:21:06
9:19 min/km
90/93
8/8
49/52
00:22:01
8:02 min/km
79/93
7/8
38/52
87
87
5029
Sydnee CARTER
Sydnee CARTER #5029
Female 25-29
00:43:07
00:43:07
(00:42:57)
8
(46)
00:42:57
25-29
8
8
00:13:42
Female
46
46
5
8:35 min/km
07:08:10
00:21:05
9:18 min/km
89/93
7/8
48/52
00:22:03
8:03 min/km
80/93
8/8
39/52
90
90
5050
Kellie EARNSHAW
Kellie EARNSHAW #5050
Female 40-44
00:46:13
00:46:13
(00:46:00)
7
(49)
00:46:00
40-44
7
7
00:22:08
Female
49
49
Yes
5
9:11 min/km
07:08:13
00:20:57
9:15 min/km
88/93
7/8
47/52
00:25:16
9:13 min/km
88/93
7/8
47/52
74
74
5004
Madeleine CORDELL
Madeleine CORDELL #5004
Female Under 16
00:37:15
00:37:15
(00:37:03)
7
(34)
00:37:03
Under 16
7
7
00:11:58
Female
34
34
5
7:24 min/km
07:08:13
00:15:46
6:57 min/km
70/93
7/10
31/52
00:21:29
7:50 min/km
77/93
7/10
36/52
17
17
5064
Jovan RADOSEVIC
Jovan RADOSEVIC #5064
Male Under 16
00:22:29
00:22:29
(00:22:27)
7
(17)
00:22:27
Under 16
7
7
00:04:08
Male
17
17
5
4:29 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:36
4:14 min/km
15/93
7/13
15/41
00:12:54
4:42 min/km
17/93
7/13
17/41
79
79
5069
Channing WHITWORTH
Channing WHITWORTH #5069
Female 25-29
00:38:01
00:38:01
(00:37:55)
6
(38)
00:37:55
25-29
6
6
00:08:36
Female
38
38
5
7:34 min/km
07:08:06
00:16:23
7:13 min/km
78/93
6/8
37/52
00:21:39
7:54 min/km
78/93
6/8
37/52
14
14
5058
Logan KERR
Logan KERR #5058
Male Under 16
00:21:58
00:21:58
(00:21:56)
6
(14)
00:21:56
Under 16
6
6
00:03:38
Male
14
14
Yes
5
4:23 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:29
4:11 min/km
14/93
6/13
14/41
00:12:29
4:33 min/km
16/93
6/13
16/41
70
70
5066
Joseph CARRUCAN
Joseph CARRUCAN #5066
Male 35-39
00:36:24
00:36:24
(00:36:13)
6
(39)
00:36:13
35-39
6
6
00:17:42
Male
39
39
5
7:14 min/km
07:08:12
00:15:36
6:53 min/km
68/93
6/6
38/41
00:20:48
7:35 min/km
71/93
6/6
39/41
55
55
5044
Darliah WINDAETT
Darliah WINDAETT #5044
Female Under 16
00:32:30
00:32:30
(00:32:26)
6
(22)
00:32:26
Under 16
6
6
00:07:13
Female
22
22
5
6:29 min/km
07:08:05
00:14:53
6:34 min/km
64/93
6/10
28/52
00:17:38
6:26 min/km
53/93
6/10
20/52
80
80
5003
Julia CORDELL
Julia CORDELL #5003
Female 40-44
00:38:53
00:38:53
(00:38:41)
6
(39)
00:38:41
40-44
6
6
00:14:49
Female
39
39
5
7:44 min/km
07:08:13
00:16:22
7:13 min/km
75/93
6/8
34/52
00:22:32
8:13 min/km
82/93
6/8
41/52
21
21
5055
Ben JONES
Ben JONES #5055
Male 35-39
00:24:33
00:24:33
(00:24:30)
5
(20)
00:24:30
35-39
5
5
00:05:51
Male
20
20
5
4:53 min/km
07:08:03
00:10:51
4:47 min/km
23/93
5/6
22/41
00:13:42
5:00 min/km
23/93
5/6
21/41
13
13
5063
Aleksa RADOSEVIC
Aleksa RADOSEVIC #5063
Male Under 16
00:21:47
00:21:47
(00:21:45)
5
(13)
00:21:45
Under 16
5
5
00:03:27
Male
13
13
5
4:20 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:24
4:09 min/km
13/93
5/13
13/41
00:12:23
4:31 min/km
14/93
5/13
14/41
65
65
5068
Sage WHITWORTH
Sage WHITWORTH #5068
Female 25-29
00:34:47
00:34:47
(00:34:42)
5
(29)
00:34:42
25-29
5
5
00:05:22
Female
29
29
5
6:56 min/km
07:08:06
00:16:11
7:08 min/km
73/93
5/8
32/52
00:18:37
6:47 min/km
58/93
4/8
24/52
85
84
5008
Alison BOWDIN
Alison BOWDIN #5008
Female 30-34
00:42:47
00:42:47
(00:42:34)
5
(44)
00:42:34
30-34
5
5
00:11:44
Female
44
43
Yes
5
8:30 min/km
07:08:14
00:18:49
8:18 min/km
85/93
5/5
44/52
00:23:59
8:45 min/km
85/93
5/5
44/52
68
68
5091
Amy TOLLEY
Amy TOLLEY #5091
Female 40-44
00:35:48
00:35:48
(00:35:40)
5
(31)
00:35:40
40-44
5
5
00:11:43
Female
31
31
5
7:07 min/km
07:08:08
00:16:14
7:10 min/km
74/93
5/8
33/52
00:19:34
7:08 min/km
66/93
5/8
30/52
44
44
5079
Paris CLARK
Paris CLARK #5079
Female Under 16
00:30:06
00:30:06
(00:30:00)
5
(14)
00:30:00
Under 16
5
5
00:04:49
Female
14
14
5
5:59 min/km
07:08:07
00:13:52
6:07 min/km
49/93
5/10
17/52
00:16:15
5:55 min/km
40/93
3/10
9/52
62
62
5081
Chantal GODDARD
Chantal GODDARD #5081
Female 40-44
00:34:09
00:34:09
(00:34:04)
4
(27)
00:34:04
40-44
4
4
00:10:05
Female
27
27
5
6:48 min/km
07:08:06
00:14:46
6:31 min/km
62/93
4/8
26/52
00:19:23
7:04 min/km
64/93
4/8
29/52
84
83
5006
Lisa BOWDIN
Lisa BOWDIN #5006
Female 35-39
00:42:47
00:42:47
(00:42:33)
4
(43)
00:42:33
35-39
4
4
00:16:18
Female
43
42
Yes
5
8:30 min/km
07:08:15
00:18:48
8:18 min/km
84/93
4/4
43/52
00:23:59
8:45 min/km
86/93
4/4
45/52
15
15
5087
Mitchell LAPSLEY-FOWLE
Mitchell LAPSLEY-FOWLE #5087
Male 20-24
00:22:06
00:22:06
(00:22:04)
3
(15)
00:22:04
20-24
3
3
00:05:11
Male
15
15
5
4:24 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:48
4:19 min/km
17/93
4/4
17/41
00:12:18
4:29 min/km
13/93
3/4
13/41
76
76
5099
Mikaela SNOWDEN
Mikaela SNOWDEN #5099
Female 30-34
00:37:36
00:37:36
(00:37:22)
4
(35)
00:37:22
30-34
4
4
00:06:32
Female
35
35
5
7:28 min/km
07:08:14
00:15:22
6:47 min/km
67/93
4/5
30/52
00:22:15
8:07 min/km
81/93
4/5
40/52
66
66
5001
Marco HAAG
Marco HAAG #5001
Male 30-34
00:34:53
00:34:53
(00:34:45)
4
(37)
00:34:45
30-34
4
4
00:16:55
Male
37
37
5
6:56 min/km
07:08:08
00:15:14
6:43 min/km
66/93
4/4
37/41
00:19:39
7:10 min/km
67/93
4/4
37/41
18
18
5034
Robert WORRELL
Robert WORRELL #5034
Male 35-39
00:23:59
00:23:59
(00:23:57)
4
(18)
00:23:57
35-39
4
4
00:05:17
Male
18
18
5
4:47 min/km
07:08:03
00:10:26
4:36 min/km
19/93
4/6
19/41
00:13:33
4:57 min/km
21/93
4/6
19/41
58
58
5037
Lauren HOLMES
Lauren HOLMES #5037
Female 25-29
00:32:56
00:32:56
(00:32:44)
3
(24)
00:32:44
25-29
3
3
00:03:31
Female
24
24
5
6:32 min/km
07:08:13
00:14:59
6:36 min/km
63/93
4/8
27/52
00:17:58
6:33 min/km
56/93
3/8
23/52
42
42
5021
Ruby ANDERSON
Ruby ANDERSON #5021
Female Under 16
00:29:29
00:29:29
(00:29:22)
4
(12)
00:29:22
Under 16
4
4
00:04:12
Female
12
12
Yes
5
5:52 min/km
07:08:08
00:12:47
5:38 min/km
39/93
4/10
10/52
00:16:43
6:06 min/km
45/93
5/10
14/52
83
85
5022
Stacey THOMAS
Stacey THOMAS #5022
Female 45-49
00:42:46
00:42:46
(00:42:41)
4
(42)
00:42:41
45-49
4
4
00:17:50
Female
42
44
5
8:32 min/km
07:08:05
00:17:59
7:56 min/km
82/93
4/4
41/52
00:24:47
9:03 min/km
87/93
4/4
46/52
12
12
5048
Andrew LEESE
Andrew LEESE #5048
Male Under 16
00:21:24
00:21:24
(00:21:21)
4
(12)
00:21:21
Under 16
4
4
00:03:04
Male
12
12
5
4:16 min/km
07:08:03
00:09:22
4:08 min/km
12/93
4/13
12/41
00:12:02
4:23 min/km
11/93
3/13
11/41
63
63
5041
Niomi CROWTHER
Niomi CROWTHER #5041
Female 30-34
00:34:10
00:34:10
(00:34:05)
3
(28)
00:34:05
30-34
3
3
00:03:06
Female
28
28
5
6:48 min/km
07:08:05
00:14:53
6:34 min/km
65/93
3/5
29/52
00:19:17
7:02 min/km
63/93
3/5
28/52
61
61
5053
Keely PEARSON
Keely PEARSON #5053
Female 25-29
00:33:49
00:33:49
(00:33:38)
4
(26)
00:33:38
25-29
4
4
00:04:24
Female
26
26
5
6:43 min/km
07:08:12
00:14:40
6:28 min/km
58/93
3/8
24/52
00:19:10
7:00 min/km
62/93
5/8
27/52
50
50
5072
Gerhard WAGENAAR
Gerhard WAGENAAR #5072
Male 50-54
00:31:18
00:31:18
(00:31:11)
2
(33)
00:31:11
50-54
2
2
00:04:16
Male
33
33
Yes
5
6:14 min/km
07:08:07
00:14:05
6:13 min/km
53/93
3/3
33/41
00:17:13
6:17 min/km
50/93
2/3
33/41
10
10
5059
Tino KAPFUMO
Tino KAPFUMO #5059
Male 35-39
00:20:38
00:20:38
(00:20:34)
3
(10)
00:20:34
35-39
3
3
00:01:56
Male
10
10
5
4:06 min/km
07:08:04
00:09:05
4:00 min/km
11/93
3/6
11/41
00:11:33
4:13 min/km
10/93
3/6
10/41
53
53
5023
Nadine HOFER
Nadine HOFER #5023
Female 40-44
00:31:47
00:31:47
(00:31:39)
3
(20)
00:31:39
40-44
3
3
00:07:43
Female
20
20
5
6:19 min/km
07:08:08
00:14:07
6:14 min/km
54/93
3/8
21/52
00:17:41
6:27 min/km
54/93
3/8
21/52
67
67
5019
Sarah THORN
Sarah THORN #5019
Female 50-54
00:35:19
00:35:19
(00:35:13)
3
(30)
00:35:13
50-54
3
3
00:04:25
Female
30
30
Yes
5
7:02 min/km
07:08:06
00:14:35
6:26 min/km
59/93
3/3
25/52
00:20:44
7:34 min/km
70/93
3/3
32/52
11
11
5017
Ehud GOH
Ehud GOH #5017
Male Under 16
00:21:03
00:21:03
(00:21:02)
3
(11)
00:21:02
Under 16
3
3
00:02:43
Male
11
11
5
4:12 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:51
3:54 min/km
10/93
3/13
10/41
00:12:12
4:27 min/km
12/93
4/13
12/41
35
35
5011
Bethany FREEMANTLE
Bethany FREEMANTLE #5011
Female Under 16
00:27:18
00:27:18
(00:27:15)
2
(7)
00:27:15
Under 16
2
2
00:02:01
Female
7
7
5
5:26 min/km
07:08:03
00:12:00
5:17 min/km
36/93
3/10
8/52
00:15:19
5:35 min/km
35/93
2/10
7/52
71
71
5012
Maire LYNCH
Maire LYNCH #5012
Female 35-39
00:36:47
00:36:47
(00:36:38)
3
(32)
00:36:38
35-39
3
3
00:10:18
Female
32
32
5
7:19 min/km
07:08:09
00:16:24
7:14 min/km
77/93
3/4
36/52
00:20:23
7:26 min/km
68/93
3/4
31/52
77
77
5032
Phoebe CARTER
Phoebe CARTER #5032
Female 16-19
00:37:45
00:37:45
(00:37:36)
3
(36)
00:37:36
16-19
3
3
00:12:43
Female
36
36
5
7:31 min/km
07:08:10
00:16:44
7:23 min/km
80/93
3/3
39/52
00:21:02
7:40 min/km
74/93
3/3
34/52
33
33
5089
Luke WILSON
Luke WILSON #5089
Male 25-29
00:26:50
00:26:50
(00:26:38)
3
(27)
00:26:38
25-29
3
3
00:09:29
Male
27
27
5
5:19 min/km
07:08:12
00:11:40
5:09 min/km
30/93
3/3
26/41
00:15:10
5:32 min/km
33/93
2/3
27/41
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023