Joondalup Running Festival
26 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member
Dist
Pace
Start
2.263km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
27
27
5010
Leah RIEMER
Leah RIEMER #5010
Female Under 16
00:25:18
00:25:18
(00:25:15)
1
(4)
00:25:15
Under 16
1
1
Female
4
4
5
5:02 min/km
07:08:03
00:11:04
4:53 min/km
27/93
1/10
3/52
00:14:14
5:11 min/km
26/93
1/10
4/52
35
35
5011
Bethany FREEMANTLE
Bethany FREEMANTLE #5011
Female Under 16
00:27:18
00:27:18
(00:27:15)
2
(7)
00:27:15
Under 16
2
2
00:02:01
Female
7
7
5
5:26 min/km
07:08:03
00:12:00
5:17 min/km
36/93
3/10
8/52
00:15:19
5:35 min/km
35/93
2/10
7/52
38
39
5025
Alila IREDALE
Alila IREDALE #5025
Female Under 16
00:28:17
00:28:17
(00:28:14)
3
(8)
00:28:14
Under 16
3
3
00:03:00
Female
8
9
Yes
5
5:38 min/km
07:08:03
00:11:42
5:10 min/km
34/93
2/10
6/52
00:16:35
6:03 min/km
42/93
4/10
11/52
42
42
5021
Ruby ANDERSON
Ruby ANDERSON #5021
Female Under 16
00:29:29
00:29:29
(00:29:22)
4
(12)
00:29:22
Under 16
4
4
00:04:12
Female
12
12
Yes
5
5:52 min/km
07:08:08
00:12:47
5:38 min/km
39/93
4/10
10/52
00:16:43
6:06 min/km
45/93
5/10
14/52
44
44
5079
Paris CLARK
Paris CLARK #5079
Female Under 16
00:30:06
00:30:06
(00:30:00)
5
(14)
00:30:00
Under 16
5
5
00:04:49
Female
14
14
5
5:59 min/km
07:08:07
00:13:52
6:07 min/km
49/93
5/10
17/52
00:16:15
5:55 min/km
40/93
3/10
9/52
55
55
5044
Darliah WINDAETT
Darliah WINDAETT #5044
Female Under 16
00:32:30
00:32:30
(00:32:26)
6
(22)
00:32:26
Under 16
6
6
00:07:13
Female
22
22
5
6:29 min/km
07:08:05
00:14:53
6:34 min/km
64/93
6/10
28/52
00:17:38
6:26 min/km
53/93
6/10
20/52
74
74
5004
Madeleine CORDELL
Madeleine CORDELL #5004
Female Under 16
00:37:15
00:37:15
(00:37:03)
7
(34)
00:37:03
Under 16
7
7
00:11:58
Female
34
34
5
7:24 min/km
07:08:13
00:15:46
6:57 min/km
70/93
7/10
31/52
00:21:29
7:50 min/km
77/93
7/10
36/52
88
88
5085
Mia CURTIS
Mia CURTIS #5085
Female Under 16
00:44:59
00:44:59
(00:44:48)
8
(47)
00:44:48
Under 16
8
8
00:19:42
Female
47
47
5
8:57 min/km
07:08:11
00:19:21
8:32 min/km
87/93
9/10
46/52
00:25:39
9:22 min/km
89/93
8/10
48/52
89
89
5086
Ruby CAMILLERI
Ruby CAMILLERI #5086
Female Under 16
00:44:59
00:44:59
(00:44:49)
9
(48)
00:44:49
Under 16
9
9
00:19:42
Female
48
48
5
8:57 min/km
07:08:11
00:19:20
8:32 min/km
86/93
8/10
45/52
00:25:40
9:22 min/km
90/93
9/10
49/52
93
93
5018
Edna GOH
Edna GOH #5018
Female Under 16
00:56:02
00:56:02
(00:55:49)
10
(52)
00:55:49
Under 16
10
10
00:30:45
Female
52
52
5
11:09 min/km
07:08:14
00:23:07
10:12 min/km
92/93
10/10
51/52
00:32:55
12:01 min/km
93/93
10/10
52/52
5009
Niamh MAC
Niamh MAC #5009
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
5
min/km
5
5
5049
Nikola RADOSEVIC
Nikola RADOSEVIC #5049
Male Under 16
00:18:21
00:18:21
(00:18:21)
1
(5)
00:18:21
Under 16
1
1
Male
5
5
5
3:40 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:03
3:33 min/km
7/93
2/13
7/41
00:10:18
3:45 min/km
4/93
1/13
4/41
6
6
5040
Jet BARKER
Jet BARKER #5040
Male Under 16
00:18:32
00:18:32
(00:18:32)
2
(6)
00:18:32
Under 16
2
2
00:00:12
Male
6
6
5
3:42 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:01
3:32 min/km
6/93
1/13
6/41
00:10:31
3:50 min/km
6/93
2/13
6/41
11
11
5017
Ehud GOH
Ehud GOH #5017
Male Under 16
00:21:03
00:21:03
(00:21:02)
3
(11)
00:21:02
Under 16
3
3
00:02:43
Male
11
11
5
4:12 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:51
3:54 min/km
10/93
3/13
10/41
00:12:12
4:27 min/km
12/93
4/13
12/41
12
12
5048
Andrew LEESE
Andrew LEESE #5048
Male Under 16
00:21:24
00:21:24
(00:21:21)
4
(12)
00:21:21
Under 16
4
4
00:03:04
Male
12
12
5
4:16 min/km
07:08:03
00:09:22
4:08 min/km
12/93
4/13
12/41
00:12:02
4:23 min/km
11/93
3/13
11/41
13
13
5063
Aleksa RADOSEVIC
Aleksa RADOSEVIC #5063
Male Under 16
00:21:47
00:21:47
(00:21:45)
5
(13)
00:21:45
Under 16
5
5
00:03:27
Male
13
13
5
4:20 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:24
4:09 min/km
13/93
5/13
13/41
00:12:23
4:31 min/km
14/93
5/13
14/41
14
14
5058
Logan KERR
Logan KERR #5058
Male Under 16
00:21:58
00:21:58
(00:21:56)
6
(14)
00:21:56
Under 16
6
6
00:03:38
Male
14
14
Yes
5
4:23 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:29
4:11 min/km
14/93
6/13
14/41
00:12:29
4:33 min/km
16/93
6/13
16/41
17
17
5064
Jovan RADOSEVIC
Jovan RADOSEVIC #5064
Male Under 16
00:22:29
00:22:29
(00:22:27)
7
(17)
00:22:27
Under 16
7
7
00:04:08
Male
17
17
5
4:29 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:36
4:14 min/km
15/93
7/13
15/41
00:12:54
4:42 min/km
17/93
7/13
17/41
20
20
5043
Ryder WIMMER
Ryder WIMMER #5043
Male Under 16
00:24:24
00:24:24
(00:24:24)
8
(19)
00:24:24
Under 16
8
8
00:06:03
Male
19
19
5
4:52 min/km
07:08:01
00:10:55
4:49 min/km
26/93
9/13
24/41
00:13:30
4:55 min/km
20/93
8/13
18/41
22
22
5056
Theo JONES
Theo JONES #5056
Male Under 16
00:24:33
00:24:33
(00:24:31)
9
(21)
00:24:31
Under 16
9
9
00:06:13
Male
21
21
5
4:54 min/km
07:08:02
00:10:53
4:48 min/km
24/93
8/13
23/41
00:13:41
4:59 min/km
22/93
9/13
20/41
28
28
5051
Quinn LOMMERS
Quinn LOMMERS #5051
Male Under 16
00:25:25
00:25:25
(00:25:22)
10
(24)
00:25:22
Under 16
10
10
00:07:05
Male
24
24
5
5:04 min/km
07:08:04
00:11:39
5:08 min/km
33/93
10/13
28/41
00:13:46
5:01 min/km
24/93
10/13
22/41
46
45
5054
Hunter VAN DER BERG
Hunter VAN DER BERG #5054
Male Under 16
00:30:13
00:30:13
(00:30:01)
11
(32)
00:30:01
Under 16
11
11
00:11:53
Male
32
31
5
6:00 min/km
07:08:13
00:14:40
6:28 min/km
57/93
11/13
34/41
00:15:33
5:40 min/km
37/93
11/13
30/41
69
69
5065
Ollie CARRUCAN
Ollie CARRUCAN #5065
Male Under 16
00:36:19
00:36:19
(00:36:09)
12
(38)
00:36:09
Under 16
12
12
00:17:59
Male
38
38
5
7:13 min/km
07:08:11
00:15:37
6:53 min/km
69/93
12/13
39/41
00:20:42
7:33 min/km
69/93
12/13
38/41
75
75
5005
James CORDELL
James CORDELL #5005
Male Under 16
00:37:17
00:37:17
(00:37:05)
13
(41)
00:37:05
Under 16
13
13
00:18:57
Male
41
41
5
7:24 min/km
07:08:12
00:15:51
6:59 min/km
71/93
13/13
40/41
00:21:27
7:49 min/km
76/93
13/13
41/41
5007
Loxley LEDGER
Loxley LEDGER #5007
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
92
92
5042
Loretta SHILLINGLAW
Loretta SHILLINGLAW #5042
Female 80-84
00:54:18
00:54:18
(00:54:10)
1
(51)
00:54:10
80-84
1
1
Female
51
51
Yes
5
10:49 min/km
07:08:08
00:24:48
10:57 min/km
93/93
1/1
52/52
00:29:30
10:46 min/km
91/93
1/1
50/52
59
59
5014
Paul FIRTH
Paul FIRTH #5014
Male 80-84
00:33:13
00:33:13
(00:33:04)
1
(35)
00:33:04
80-84
1
1
Male
35
35
Yes
5
6:36 min/km
07:08:10
00:14:47
6:31 min/km
60/93
1/1
35/41
00:18:27
6:44 min/km
57/93
1/1
34/41
47
47
5076
Susie CLIFTON
Susie CLIFTON #5076
Female 70-74
00:30:39
00:30:39
(00:30:28)
1
(15)
00:30:28
70-74
1
1
Female
15
15
Yes
5
6:05 min/km
07:08:11
00:13:55
6:08 min/km
48/93
1/2
16/52
00:16:44
6:06 min/km
46/93
1/2
15/52
82
82
5026
Laraine TROY
Laraine TROY #5026
Female 70-74
00:42:03
00:42:03
(00:41:59)
2
(41)
00:41:59
70-74
2
2
00:11:25
Female
41
41
5
8:23 min/km
07:08:05
00:18:35
8:12 min/km
83/93
2/2
42/52
00:23:29
8:34 min/km
84/93
2/2
43/52
29
29
5052
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #5052
Male 70-74
00:25:31
00:25:31
(00:25:27)
1
(25)
00:25:27
70-74
1
1
Male
25
25
Yes
5
5:05 min/km
07:08:04
00:11:16
4:58 min/km
28/93
1/1
25/41
00:14:16
5:12 min/km
27/93
1/1
23/41
5075
Richard FILBY
Richard FILBY #5075
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
70-74
Male
5
min/km
39
38
5061
Wendy O'HALLORAN
Wendy O'HALLORAN #5061
Female 65-69
00:28:20
00:28:20
(00:28:08)
1
(9)
00:28:08
65-69
1
1
Female
9
8
Yes
5
5:37 min/km
07:08:13
00:12:27
5:29 min/km
37/93
1/1
9/52
00:15:54
5:48 min/km
39/93
1/1
8/52
37
37
5100
Ian BROWN
Ian BROWN #5100
Male 65-69
00:27:53
00:27:53
(00:27:42)
1
(30)
00:27:42
65-69
1
1
Male
30
30
5
5:32 min/km
07:08:11
00:12:55
5:42 min/km
41/93
1/2
30/41
00:14:59
5:28 min/km
31/93
1/2
26/41
72
72
5062
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #5062
Male 65-69
00:36:56
00:36:56
(00:36:51)
2
(40)
00:36:51
65-69
2
2
00:09:04
Male
40
40
5
7:22 min/km
07:08:06
00:15:59
7:03 min/km
72/93
2/2
41/41
00:20:58
7:39 min/km
73/93
2/2
40/41
24
24
5082
Steve DONOGHUE
Steve DONOGHUE #5082
Male 60-64
00:24:52
00:24:52
(00:24:51)
1
(23)
00:24:51
60-64
1
1
Male
23
23
Yes
5
4:58 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:57
4:23 min/km
18/93
1/1
18/41
00:14:56
5:27 min/km
30/93
1/1
25/41
51
51
5070
Renate MCLAURIN
Renate MCLAURIN #5070
Female 55-59
00:31:35
00:31:35
(00:31:26)
1
(18)
00:31:26
55-59
1
1
Female
18
18
Yes
5
6:17 min/km
07:08:09
00:14:02
6:11 min/km
51/93
1/2
19/52
00:17:33
6:24 min/km
51/93
1/2
18/52
73
73
5013
Jeanetta DANIELS
Jeanetta DANIELS #5013
Female 55-59
00:37:06
00:37:06
(00:37:02)
2
(33)
00:37:02
55-59
2
2
00:05:32
Female
33
33
5
7:24 min/km
07:08:04
00:16:13
7:09 min/km
76/93
2/2
35/52
00:20:53
7:37 min/km
72/93
2/2
33/52
48
48
5047
Alison LEESE
Alison LEESE #5047
Female 50-54
00:30:54
00:30:54
(00:30:46)
1
(16)
00:30:46
50-54
1
1
Female
16
16
5
6:09 min/km
07:08:08
00:13:49
6:06 min/km
47/93
1/3
15/52
00:17:05
6:14 min/km
49/93
1/3
17/52
54
54
5077
Michelle DOCHERTY
Michelle DOCHERTY #5077
Female 50-54
00:31:50
00:31:50
(00:31:43)
2
(21)
00:31:43
50-54
2
2
00:00:57
Female
21
21
5
6:20 min/km
07:08:08
00:13:54
6:08 min/km
50/93
2/3
18/52
00:17:57
6:33 min/km
55/93
2/3
22/52
67
67
5019
Sarah THORN
Sarah THORN #5019
Female 50-54
00:35:19
00:35:19
(00:35:13)
3
(30)
00:35:13
50-54
3
3
00:04:25
Female
30
30
Yes
5
7:02 min/km
07:08:06
00:14:35
6:26 min/km
59/93
3/3
25/52
00:20:44
7:34 min/km
70/93
3/3
32/52
34
34
5027
Nate NEUFELD
Nate NEUFELD #5027
Male 50-54
00:27:02
00:27:02
(00:26:55)
1
(28)
00:26:55
50-54
1
1
Male
28
28
5
5:22 min/km
07:08:07
00:11:43
5:10 min/km
32/93
1/3
27/41
00:15:20
5:35 min/km
36/93
1/3
29/41
50
50
5072
Gerhard WAGENAAR
Gerhard WAGENAAR #5072
Male 50-54
00:31:18
00:31:18
(00:31:11)
2
(33)
00:31:11
50-54
2
2
00:04:16
Male
33
33
Yes
5
6:14 min/km
07:08:07
00:14:05
6:13 min/km
53/93
3/3
33/41
00:17:13
6:17 min/km
50/93
2/3
33/41
57
57
5016
Marcus GOH
Marcus GOH #5016
Male 50-54
00:32:45
00:32:45
(00:32:33)
3
(34)
00:32:33
50-54
3
3
00:05:43
Male
34
34
5
6:30 min/km
07:08:12
00:13:48
6:05 min/km
45/93
2/3
32/41
00:18:57
6:55 min/km
60/93
3/3
35/41
25
25
5024
Caroline DI COSTA
Caroline DI COSTA #5024
Female 45-49
00:24:56
00:24:56
(00:24:54)
1
(2)
00:24:54
45-49
1
1
Female
2
2
Yes
5
4:58 min/km
07:08:03
00:10:56
4:49 min/km
25/93
1/4
2/52
00:14:01
5:06 min/km
25/93
1/4
3/52
56
56
5015
Xiuling PAN
Xiuling PAN #5015
Female 45-49
00:32:45
00:32:45
(00:32:32)
2
(23)
00:32:32
45-49
2
2
00:07:49
Female
23
23
5
6:30 min/km
07:08:13
00:13:51
6:07 min/km
46/93
2/4
14/52
00:18:54
6:54 min/km
59/93
2/4
25/52
78
78
5083
Kylie CATANIA
Kylie CATANIA #5083
Female 45-49
00:37:56
00:37:56
(00:37:46)
3
(37)
00:37:46
45-49
3
3
00:13:00
Female
37
37
5
7:33 min/km
07:08:10
00:16:30
7:17 min/km
79/93
3/4
38/52
00:21:26
7:49 min/km
75/93
3/4
35/52
83
85
5022
Stacey THOMAS
Stacey THOMAS #5022
Female 45-49
00:42:46
00:42:46
(00:42:41)
4
(42)
00:42:41
45-49
4
4
00:17:50
Female
42
44
5
8:32 min/km
07:08:05
00:17:59
7:56 min/km
82/93
4/4
41/52
00:24:47
9:03 min/km
87/93
4/4
46/52
19
19
5060
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #5060
Female 40-44
00:24:05
00:24:05
(00:24:00)
1
(1)
00:24:00
40-44
1
1
Female
1
1
Yes
5
4:47 min/km
07:08:06
00:10:44
4:44 min/km
22/93
1/8
1/52
00:13:21
4:52 min/km
19/93
1/8
2/52
32
32
5067
Natalie TROY
Natalie TROY #5067
Female 40-44
00:26:30
00:26:30
(00:26:26)
2
(6)
00:26:26
40-44
2
2
00:02:26
Female
6
6
5
5:17 min/km
07:08:04
00:11:48
5:12 min/km
35/93
2/8
7/52
00:14:42
5:22 min/km
29/93
2/8
5/52
53
53
5023
Nadine HOFER
Nadine HOFER #5023
Female 40-44
00:31:47
00:31:47
(00:31:39)
3
(20)
00:31:39
40-44
3
3
00:07:43
Female
20
20
5
6:19 min/km
07:08:08
00:14:07
6:14 min/km
54/93
3/8
21/52
00:17:41
6:27 min/km
54/93
3/8
21/52
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023