Brooks Fremantle Running Festival
26 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Half Marathon Relay Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (315 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
10
22286
Robert DOYLE
Robert DOYLE #22286
Male 25-29
00:18:33
00:18:33
(00:18:31)
3
(8)
00:18:31
25-29
3
3
00:02:31
Male
8
8
5
3:42 min/km
06:14:58
00:05:00
3:07 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:43
3:52 min/km
10
3
8
00:03:49
4:13 min/km
12
3
8
241
240
10784
Ana PARMERA
Ana PARMERA #10784
Female 40-44
01:33:18
01:33:18
(00:58:13)
25
(128)
00:58:13
40-44
25
25
01:10:33
Female
128
127
5
11:38 min/km
06:50:00
00:08:28
5:16 min/km
103
6
36
00:15:27
6:10 min/km
100
8
39
00:34:20
38:08 min/km
241
25
128
100
73
10508
Lisa GENOVESE
Lisa GENOVESE #10508
Female 40-44
00:31:03
00:31:03
(00:27:04)
7
(37)
00:27:04
40-44
7
3
00:08:19
Female
37
23
5
5:24 min/km
06:18:55
00:07:53
4:55 min/km
79
2
23
00:13:51
5:32 min/km
72
3
23
00:05:21
5:55 min/km
72
3
22
237
153
10447
Javier RODRIGUEZ
Javier RODRIGUEZ #10447
Male 30-34
01:05:50
01:05:50
(00:34:07)
14
(110)
00:34:07
30-34
14
11
00:45:22
Male
110
83
5
6:49 min/km
06:46:39
00:09:32
5:57 min/km
152
11
82
00:18:00
7:11 min/km
153
12
85
00:06:36
7:19 min/km
148
11
83
236
152
10446
Ana Maria BULLA
Ana Maria BULLA #10446
Female 30-34
01:05:50
01:05:50
(00:34:06)
13
(126)
00:34:06
30-34
13
5
00:38:21
Female
126
69
5
6:49 min/km
06:46:40
00:09:31
5:56 min/km
150
5
68
00:18:00
7:11 min/km
152
6
67
00:06:37
7:20 min/km
149
6
65
5400
Yevette GILLESPIE
Yevette GILLESPIE #5400
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
5
min/km
61
61
5399
Brock BEST
Brock BEST #5399
Male Under 16
00:25:43
00:25:43
(00:25:36)
16
(45)
00:25:36
Under 16
16
16
00:07:38
Male
45
45
5
5:07 min/km
06:15:02
00:06:46
4:13 min/km
50
15
37
00:13:23
5:21 min/km
63
16
46
00:05:28
6:04 min/km
75
18
51
111
123
5398
Poppy BEST
Poppy BEST #5398
Female Under 16
00:32:26
00:32:26
(00:32:19)
8
(44)
00:32:19
Under 16
8
8
00:11:44
Female
44
49
5
6:27 min/km
06:15:03
00:08:25
5:15 min/km
102
6
35
00:17:41
7:04 min/km
140
9
60
00:06:13
6:54 min/km
122
8
48
113
124
5397
Kylee BEST
Kylee BEST #5397
Female 40-44
00:32:37
00:32:37
(00:32:30)
9
(45)
00:32:30
40-44
9
10
00:09:53
Female
45
50
5
6:29 min/km
06:15:03
00:08:25
5:15 min/km
100
5
34
00:17:41
7:04 min/km
139
12
59
00:06:25
7:07 min/km
139
13
61
48
48
5396
Jordy AMAT
Jordy AMAT #5396
Male 30-34
00:23:17
00:23:17
(00:23:13)
2
(33)
00:23:13
30-34
2
2
00:02:49
Male
33
33
5
4:38 min/km
06:15:00
00:06:41
4:10 min/km
44
2
33
00:12:25
4:57 min/km
53
2
37
00:04:07
4:33 min/km
29
3
21
84
88
5395
Simone DU PUY
Simone DU PUY #5395
Female 30-34
00:29:15
00:29:15
(00:29:06)
2
(27)
00:29:06
30-34
2
2
00:01:46
Female
27
29
5
5:49 min/km
06:15:05
00:08:10
5:06 min/km
93
2
31
00:15:10
6:03 min/km
90
2
33
00:05:46
6:24 min/km
92
2
33
7
7
5308
Sam SHEPHERD
Sam SHEPHERD #5308
Male 20-24
00:17:39
00:17:39
(00:17:37)
2
(6)
00:17:37
20-24
2
2
00:00:54
Male
6
6
5
3:31 min/km
06:14:57
00:05:02
3:08 min/km
4
1
3
00:09:03
3:36 min/km
7
2
6
00:03:34
3:57 min/km
8
2
6
46
45
5307
Lachlan SQUIRE
Lachlan SQUIRE #5307
Male 20-24
00:23:10
00:23:10
(00:23:03)
6
(32)
00:23:03
20-24
6
6
00:06:25
Male
32
32
5
4:36 min/km
06:15:03
00:06:25
4:00 min/km
38
5
29
00:12:07
4:50 min/km
47
6
32
00:04:31
5:00 min/km
46
6
33
60
60
5306
Tim SQUIRE
Tim SQUIRE #5306
Male 50-54
00:25:22
00:25:22
(00:25:14)
2
(44)
00:25:14
50-54
2
2
00:00:16
Male
44
44
5
5:02 min/km
06:15:03
00:07:27
4:39 min/km
68
2
51
00:12:58
5:10 min/km
56
1
40
00:04:51
5:22 min/km
58
1
42
11
11
5305
Julie TOURTET
Julie TOURTET #5305
Female 25-29
00:19:13
00:19:13
(00:19:12)
1
(3)
00:19:12
25-29
1
1
Female
3
3
5
3:50 min/km
06:14:57
00:05:28
3:24 min/km
11
1
3
00:10:01
4:00 min/km
12
1
4
00:03:43
4:07 min/km
10
1
3
5304
Matthew WEBB
Matthew WEBB #5304
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
5
min/km
168
180
5303
Rachel SINGER
Rachel SINGER #5303
Female 30-34
00:37:06
00:37:06
(00:36:45)
7
(81)
00:36:45
30-34
7
10
00:09:37
Female
81
86
5
7:20 min/km
06:15:17
00:10:24
6:29 min/km
194
10
97
00:19:05
7:37 min/km
172
8
80
00:07:17
8:05 min/km
185
9
87
90
98
5302
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #5302
Female 60-64
00:29:51
00:29:51
(00:29:39)
1
(30)
00:29:39
60-64
1
1
Female
30
34
5
5:55 min/km
06:15:08
00:08:49
5:30 min/km
115
1
44
00:15:09
6:03 min/km
89
1
32
00:05:42
6:18 min/km
86
1
30
73
75
5301
Brock BURSTON
Brock BURSTON #5301
Male 45-49
00:27:15
00:27:15
(00:27:10)
6
(51)
00:27:10
45-49
6
6
00:05:40
Male
51
52
5
5:25 min/km
06:15:01
00:07:25
4:38 min/km
65
6
48
00:14:12
5:40 min/km
74
6
51
00:05:34
6:10 min/km
81
6
54
58
58
5299
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #5299
Male 30-34
00:25:01
00:25:01
(00:24:52)
3
(42)
00:24:52
30-34
3
3
00:04:33
Male
42
42
5
4:58 min/km
06:15:04
00:07:43
4:49 min/km
76
4
54
00:13:16
5:18 min/km
61
3
45
00:03:54
4:19 min/km
16
1
11
5298
Hazel VOGT
Hazel VOGT #5298
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
5
min/km
5297
Dan COKER
Dan COKER #5297
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
5
min/km
170
184
5296
Keely MUNDLE
Keely MUNDLE #5296
Female 40-44
00:37:18
00:37:18
(00:37:04)
16
(82)
00:37:04
40-44
16
18
00:14:34
Female
82
90
5
7:24 min/km
06:15:10
00:10:04
6:17 min/km
188
19
95
00:20:49
8:19 min/km
204
20
102
00:06:11
6:51 min/km
120
9
47
171
185
5295
Orson MAHONEY
Orson MAHONEY #5295
Male Under 16
00:37:19
00:37:19
(00:37:06)
28
(88)
00:37:06
Under 16
28
29
00:19:14
Male
88
94
5
7:25 min/km
06:15:09
00:10:06
6:18 min/km
190
29
94
00:20:46
8:18 min/km
203
32
101
00:06:15
6:56 min/km
127
25
75
47
47
5294
Helen EVANS
Helen EVANS #5294
Female 35-39
00:23:12
00:23:12
(00:23:09)
4
(15)
00:23:09
35-39
4
4
00:03:56
Female
15
15
5
4:37 min/km
06:14:59
00:06:48
4:14 min/km
53
4
14
00:11:55
4:45 min/km
43
3
14
00:04:26
4:55 min/km
41
3
13
4
4
5293
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #5293
Male 20-24
00:16:45
00:16:45
(00:16:44)
1
(4)
00:16:44
20-24
1
1
Male
4
4
5
3:20 min/km
06:14:57
00:05:11
3:13 min/km
7
2
6
00:08:18
3:18 min/km
4
1
4
00:03:17
3:38 min/km
4
1
4
5292
Leah DAVIDSON
Leah DAVIDSON #5292
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Female
5
min/km
5291
Charlotte WEBB
Charlotte WEBB #5291
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
5
min/km
14
14
5290
Ari JERREMS
Ari JERREMS #5290
Male 40-44
00:19:37
00:19:37
(00:19:35)
2
(10)
00:19:35
40-44
2
2
00:00:05
Male
10
10
5
3:54 min/km
06:14:58
00:05:31
3:26 min/km
14
2
10
00:10:11
4:04 min/km
15
2
11
00:03:54
4:19 min/km
17
1
12
232
237
5289
Kea MARTIN
Kea MARTIN #5289
Male 25-29
00:56:29
00:56:29
(00:56:22)
15
(108)
00:56:22
25-29
15
15
00:40:27
Male
108
111
5
11:16 min/km
06:15:02
00:14:36
9:07 min/km
231
15
110
00:30:06
12:02 min/km
239
15
111
00:11:42
12:58 min/km
239
15
112
231
236
5288
Isabel BASANOVIC
Isabel BASANOVIC #5288
Female Under 16
00:56:21
00:56:21
(00:56:12)
20
(123)
00:56:12
Under 16
20
20
00:35:38
Female
123
125
5
11:14 min/km
06:15:04
00:15:35
9:44 min/km
236
19
125
00:29:35
11:49 min/km
237
20
126
00:11:03
12:15 min/km
235
19
124
229
235
5287
Mia BASANOVIC
Mia BASANOVIC #5287
Female Under 16
00:56:20
00:56:20
(00:56:12)
19
(121)
00:56:12
Under 16
19
19
00:35:38
Female
121
124
5
11:14 min/km
06:15:04
00:15:43
9:48 min/km
237
20
126
00:29:33
11:49 min/km
236
19
125
00:10:57
12:09 min/km
233
18
122
228
233
5286
Ava BASANOVIC
Ava BASANOVIC #5286
Female Under 16
00:54:31
00:54:31
(00:54:14)
18
(120)
00:54:14
Under 16
18
18
00:33:49
Female
120
122
5
10:50 min/km
06:15:13
00:14:17
8:55 min/km
227
17
119
00:28:53
11:32 min/km
233
17
122
00:11:06
12:18 min/km
236
20
125
227
232
5285
Michael BASANOVIC
Michael BASANOVIC #5285
Male 40-44
00:54:31
00:54:31
(00:54:14)
8
(107)
00:54:14
40-44
8
8
00:34:59
Male
107
110
5
10:50 min/km
06:15:13
00:14:19
8:56 min/km
228
8
108
00:28:50
11:31 min/km
232
8
110
00:11:07
12:20 min/km
237
8
111
230
234
5284
Kim BASANOVIC
Kim BASANOVIC #5284
Female 40-44
00:56:21
00:56:21
(00:56:12)
23
(122)
00:56:12
40-44
23
24
00:33:36
Female
122
123
5
11:14 min/km
06:15:05
00:15:44
9:49 min/km
238
25
127
00:29:27
11:46 min/km
235
25
124
00:11:02
12:14 min/km
234
24
123
2
2
5283
Mark MIDGLEY
Mark MIDGLEY #5283
Male 25-29
00:16:02
00:16:02
(00:16:01)
1
(2)
00:16:01
25-29
1
1
Male
2
2
5
3:12 min/km
06:14:57
00:05:01
3:07 min/km
2
2
2
00:07:51
3:08 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:11
3:31 min/km
2
1
2
136
146
5282
Melanie KEEP
Melanie KEEP #5282
Female 20-24
00:34:11
00:34:11
(00:34:00)
7
(61)
00:34:00
20-24
7
7
00:16:45
Female
61
64
5
6:47 min/km
06:15:06
00:09:28
5:54 min/km
147
7
65
00:17:48
7:06 min/km
142
7
62
00:06:46
7:30 min/km
159
7
70
104
114
5281
Andrew CAMPBELL
Andrew CAMPBELL #5281
Male 55-59
00:31:38
00:31:38
(00:31:14)
1
(64)
00:31:14
55-59
1
1
Male
64
71
5
6:14 min/km
06:15:20
00:08:57
5:35 min/km
122
1
71
00:16:20
6:31 min/km
115
1
71
00:05:57
6:36 min/km
104
1
65
5280
Bruno SOARES
Bruno SOARES #5280
Male 40-44
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
40-44
Male
5
min/km
06:42:36
240
241
5279
Dot LONGNECKER
Dot LONGNECKER #5279
Female 55-59
01:09:57
01:09:57
(01:07:05)
6
(127)
01:07:05
55-59
6
6
00:38:50
Female
127
128
5
13:24 min/km
06:17:48
00:21:31
13:26 min/km
239
6
128
00:33:38
13:26 min/km
241
6
128
00:11:57
13:16 min/km
240
6
127
5278
Terry LINTO
Terry LINTO #5278
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
5
min/km
140
156
5277
Daniel SUTTON
Daniel SUTTON #5277
Male 35-39
00:34:28
00:34:28
(00:34:21)
6
(77)
00:34:21
35-39
6
7
00:17:09
Male
77
85
5
6:52 min/km
06:15:03
00:09:16
5:47 min/km
138
7
79
00:18:24
7:21 min/km
159
7
87
00:06:42
7:25 min/km
157
7
88
55
56
5276
Finley WHITE
Finley WHITE #5276
Male 20-24
00:24:37
00:24:37
(00:24:34)
7
(39)
00:24:34
20-24
7
7
00:07:52
Male
39
40
5
4:54 min/km
06:14:59
00:06:16
3:54 min/km
33
4
24
00:13:06
5:14 min/km
57
7
41
00:05:12
5:46 min/km
66
7
48
70
71
5275
Jamie LUTZ
Jamie LUTZ #5275
Male Under 16
00:27:07
00:27:07
(00:26:55)
18
(49)
00:26:55
Under 16
18
18
00:09:02
Male
49
50
5
5:22 min/km
06:15:08
00:07:59
4:58 min/km
83
21
59
00:13:46
5:30 min/km
70
18
49
00:05:11
5:45 min/km
65
17
47
71
72
5274
Alison WROTH
Alison WROTH #5274
Female 40-44
00:27:08
00:27:08
(00:26:56)
2
(22)
00:26:56
40-44
2
2
00:04:23
Female
22
22
5
5:23 min/km
06:15:07
00:07:57
4:57 min/km
82
3
24
00:13:47
5:30 min/km
71
2
22
00:05:13
5:47 min/km
68
2
19
214
140
5273
Macayla UTLEY
Macayla UTLEY #5273
Female Under 16
00:48:57
00:48:57
(00:33:40)
15
(111)
00:33:40
Under 16
15
10
00:28:14
Female
111
59
5
6:43 min/km
06:30:13
00:09:39
6:01 min/km
160
12
75
00:17:40
7:03 min/km
138
8
58
00:06:22
7:04 min/km
135
9
58
219
176
5272
Claire UTLEY
Claire UTLEY #5272
Female 30-34
00:51:17
00:51:17
(00:36:10)
11
(114)
00:36:10
30-34
11
9
00:23:48
Female
114
84
5
7:13 min/km
06:30:02
00:09:57
6:12 min/km
181
9
90
00:19:05
7:37 min/km
173
9
81
00:07:09
7:55 min/km
174
8
80
221
187
5271
Mackenzie UTLEY
Mackenzie UTLEY #5271
Female Under 16
00:52:28
00:52:28
(00:37:10)
17
(116)
00:37:10
Under 16
17
12
00:31:46
Female
116
92
5
7:25 min/km
06:30:14
00:09:40
6:02 min/km
162
13
76
00:20:06
8:02 min/km
196
13
98
00:07:25
8:13 min/km
193
12
93
222
191
5270
Brad UTLEY
Brad UTLEY #5270
Male 30-34
00:52:29
00:52:29
(00:37:18)
13
(105)
00:37:18
30-34
13
14
00:32:01
Male
105
96
5
7:27 min/km
06:30:06
00:09:48
6:06 min/km
175
13
88
00:20:08
8:02 min/km
197
14
98
00:07:24
8:12 min/km
192
14
99
215
141
5269
Sharni UTLEY
Sharni UTLEY #5269
Female 30-34
00:48:57
00:48:57
(00:33:41)
10
(112)
00:33:41
30-34
10
4
00:21:28
Female
112
60
5
6:44 min/km
06:30:12
00:09:42
6:03 min/km
165
6
79
00:17:38
7:02 min/km
137
4
57
00:06:22
7:03 min/km
134
4
57
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (315 items)
© 2023