Perth Kilt Run
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Warrior Run
2.5km Classic Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (261 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
1.37km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
83
David DILLON
David DILLON #83
Male Adult 18-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Adult 18-59
Male
2.74
min/km
0
Nate MACCARONE
Nate MACCARONE
Male Youth 12-17
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Youth 12-17
Male
2.74
min/km
55
Vivi WATSON
Vivi WATSON #55
Female Kids U12
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Kids U12
Female
2.74
min/km
08:37:20.39
53
Emma EDWARDS
Emma EDWARDS #53
Female Adult 18-59
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Adult 18-59
Female
2.74
min/km
08:37:20.60
54
James WATSON
James WATSON #54
Male Adult 18-59
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Adult 18-59
Male
2.74
min/km
08:37:19.38
0
Headspace ARMADALE
Headspace ARMADALE
Unknown Adult 18-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Adult 18-59
Unknown
headspace Armadale
2.74
min/km
321
Freya MUIRHEAD
Freya MUIRHEAD #321
Female Kids U12
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Kids U12
Female
Edsgoods
2.74
min/km
08:36:32.46
323
Rachel ELSGOOD
Rachel ELSGOOD #323
Female Adult 18-59
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Adult 18-59
Female
Edsgoods
2.74
min/km
08:36:31.96
325
Kai EDSKI
Kai EDSKI #325
Male Kids U12
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Kids U12
Male
Edsgoods
2.74
min/km
08:36:26.96
322
Finnan MUIRHEAD
Finnan MUIRHEAD #322
Male Kids U12
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Kids U12
Male
Edsgoods
2.74
min/km
08:36:31.21
0
David MAZZOTTI
David MAZZOTTI
Male Adult 18-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Adult 18-59
Male
2.74
min/km
345
Alex CAO
Alex CAO #345
Male Adult 18-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Adult 18-59
Male
2.74
min/km
56
Liming CAO
Liming CAO #56
Female Adult 18-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Adult 18-59
Female
2.74
min/km
0
Justin SEIVWRIGHT
Justin SEIVWRIGHT
Male Adult 18-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Adult 18-59
Male
2.74
min/km
13
Daniel COX
Daniel COX #13
Male Adult 18-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Adult 18-59
Male
2.74
min/km
0
Wuan Chin LEE
Wuan Chin LEE
Female Adult 18-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Adult 18-59
Female
SuperSpin
2.74
min/km
0
Ralf CORDRUWISCH
Ralf CORDRUWISCH
Male Senior 60+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Senior 60+
Male
SuperSpin
2.74
min/km
0
Oliver CORDRUWISCH
Oliver CORDRUWISCH
Male Kids U12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Kids U12
Male
SuperSpin
2.74
min/km
0
Lukas O HARA
Lukas O HARA
Male Youth 12-17
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Youth 12-17
Male
O’Haras
2.74
min/km
0
Ivana O HARA
Ivana O HARA
Female Adult 18-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Adult 18-59
Female
O’Haras
2.74
min/km
0
Cheryl HALL
Cheryl HALL
Female Adult 18-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Adult 18-59
Female
2.74
min/km
0
Greg SMITH
Greg SMITH
Male Senior 60+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Senior 60+
Male
2.74
min/km
0
Owen CORDRUWISCH
Owen CORDRUWISCH
Male Kids U12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Kids U12
Male
SuperSpin
2.74
min/km
0
Blake OLDFIELD
Blake OLDFIELD
Male Youth 12-17
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Youth 12-17
Male
2.74
min/km
0
John KEOGH
John KEOGH
Male Adult 18-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Adult 18-59
Male
2.74
min/km
27
Clare HUNTER
Clare HUNTER #27
Female Adult 18-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Adult 18-59
Female
2.74
min/km
26
Jason HUNTER
Jason HUNTER #26
Female Adult 18-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Adult 18-59
Female
2.74
min/km
201
Luka EDSKI
Luka EDSKI #201
Male Kids U12
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Kids U12
Male
Edsgoods
2.74
min/km
08:36:27.46
00:27:28.68
20:03 min/km
232
38
113
22
Elsie MATTHEWS
Elsie MATTHEWS #22
Female Kids U12
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Kids U12
Female
2.74
min/km
08:36:15.82
00:21:31.43
15:42 min/km
231
32
117
267
Maia BLECHYNDEN
Maia BLECHYNDEN #267
Female Kids U12
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Kids U12
Female
Dr McStuffins
2.74
min/km
08:36:30.63
00:20:58.47
15:18 min/km
230
31
116
226
226
330
Mark MCKAY
Mark MCKAY #330
Male Adult 18-59
00:35:17.10
00:35:17.10
(00:35:07.54)
54
(111)
00:35:07.54
Adult 18-59
54
54
00:24:02.43
Male
111
111
Team McKay
3
2.74
12:49 min/km
08:36:09.98
00:17:32.67
12:48 min/km
229
53
112
00:17:44.43
12:56 min/km
223
54
111
182
182
34
Cailin O'NEIL
Cailin O'NEIL #34
Female Adult 18-59
00:28:03.08
00:28:03.08
(00:27:41.04)
45
(85)
00:27:41.04
Adult 18-59
45
45
00:17:24.79
Female
85
85
2.74
10:06 min/km
08:36:22.46
00:17:01.56
12:25 min/km
228
67
115
00:11:01.51
8:02 min/km
125
24
50
37
Matthew O'NEIL
Matthew O'NEIL #37
Male Kids U12
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Kids U12
Male
2.74
min/km
08:36:22.95
00:17:00.95
12:25 min/km
227
37
111
35
Christopher O'NEIL
Christopher O'NEIL #35
Male Kids U12
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Kids U12
Male
2.74
min/km
08:36:23.35
00:16:38.43
12:08 min/km
226
36
110
218
218
272
Jeanie PORTER
Jeanie PORTER #272
Female Youth 12-17
00:31:24.70
00:31:24.70
(00:30:53.84)
11
(107)
00:30:53.84
Youth 12-17
11
11
00:20:54.78
Female
107
107
2.74
11:16 min/km
08:36:31.28
00:16:22.68
11:57 min/km
223
11
112
00:15:02.02
10:58 min/km
205
11
99
219
219
273
Samantha MACFARLAINE
Samantha MACFARLAINE #273
Female Adult 18-59
00:31:25.31
00:31:25.31
(00:30:55.80)
64
(108)
00:30:55.80
Adult 18-59
64
64
00:20:47.02
Female
108
108
2.74
11:17 min/km
08:36:29.93
00:16:22.49
11:57 min/km
224
65
113
00:15:02.81
10:58 min/km
206
60
100
215
217
329
Czara MCKAY
Czara MCKAY #329
Female Adult 18-59
00:30:48.76
00:30:48.76
(00:30:38.61)
62
(105)
00:30:38.61
Adult 18-59
62
63
00:20:10.47
Female
105
106
Team McKay
2
2.74
11:11 min/km
08:36:10.57
00:16:16.22
11:52 min/km
225
66
114
00:14:32.54
10:36 min/km
195
57
95
176
175
324
Anita EDSKI
Anita EDSKI #324
Female Adult 18-59
00:27:28.68
00:27:28.68
(00:27:05.32)
43
(81)
00:27:05.32
Adult 18-59
43
43
00:16:50.39
Female
81
81
Edsgoods
1
2.74
9:53 min/km
08:36:23.78
00:16:14.58
11:51 min/km
222
64
111
00:11:14.09
8:12 min/km
129
28
54
163
162
260
Oliver REILLY
Oliver REILLY #260
Male Kids U12
00:26:22.76
00:26:22.76
(00:25:53.13)
32
(91)
00:25:53.13
Kids U12
32
32
00:14:55.45
Male
91
91
2.74
9:26 min/km
08:36:30.05
00:15:58.15
11:39 min/km
218
34
108
00:10:24.61
7:35 min/km
111
22
66
162
163
258
Ruby REILLY
Ruby REILLY #258
Female Kids U12
00:26:22.37
00:26:22.37
(00:25:53.75)
21
(70)
00:25:53.75
Kids U12
21
21
00:15:44.37
Female
70
70
2.74
9:27 min/km
08:36:29.03
00:15:57.91
11:39 min/km
219
30
109
00:10:24.45
7:35 min/km
110
16
43
161
161
259
Robbie REILLY
Robbie REILLY #259
Male Adult 18-59
00:26:19.42
00:26:19.42
(00:25:50.41)
41
(90)
00:25:50.41
Adult 18-59
41
41
00:15:04.75
Male
90
90
2.74
9:25 min/km
08:36:29.43
00:15:57.14
11:38 min/km
217
52
107
00:10:22.28
7:34 min/km
109
31
65
217
216
198
Scott DONALDSON
Scott DONALDSON #198
Male Adult 18-59
00:30:59.18
00:30:59.18
(00:30:31.42)
53
(109)
00:30:31.42
Adult 18-59
53
53
00:19:44.50
Male
109
109
Clan Donaldson
4
2.74
11:08 min/km
08:36:28.18
00:15:54.09
11:36 min/km
215
50
105
00:15:05.09
11:00 min/km
207
50
105
223
223
185
Trish RADOTIC
Trish RADOTIC #185
Female Adult 18-59
00:33:10.48
00:33:10.48
(00:33:06.26)
66
(111)
00:33:06.26
Adult 18-59
66
66
00:22:32.20
Female
111
111
2.74
12:04 min/km
08:36:04.64
00:15:53.88
11:36 min/km
221
63
110
00:17:16.60
12:36 min/km
219
65
109
214
210
194
Liam DONALDSON
Liam DONALDSON #194
Male Adult 18-59
00:30:45.64
00:30:45.64
(00:30:19.87)
52
(108)
00:30:19.87
Adult 18-59
52
51
00:19:30.96
Male
108
105
Clan Donaldson
2
2.74
11:04 min/km
08:36:26.18
00:15:52.67
11:35 min/km
216
51
106
00:14:52.97
10:51 min/km
203
49
104
212
214
339
Thomas MCKAY
Thomas MCKAY #339
Male Kids U12
00:30:30.62
00:30:30.62
(00:30:21.36)
35
(107)
00:30:21.36
Kids U12
35
35
00:19:03.31
Male
107
108
Team McKay
1
2.74
11:04 min/km
08:36:09.68
00:15:52.17
11:35 min/km
220
35
109
00:14:38.44
10:41 min/km
198
35
101
213
207
193
Kelly DONALDSON
Kelly DONALDSON #193
Female Adult 18-59
00:30:45.02
00:30:45.02
(00:30:17.02)
61
(104)
00:30:17.02
Adult 18-59
61
59
00:20:06.73
Female
104
101
Clan Donaldson
1
2.74
11:03 min/km
08:36:28.42
00:15:49.91
11:33 min/km
214
62
108
00:14:55.11
10:53 min/km
204
59
98
216
215
196
Michelle DONALDSON
Michelle DONALDSON #196
Female Adult 18-59
00:30:56.40
00:30:56.40
(00:30:28.43)
63
(106)
00:30:28.43
Adult 18-59
63
62
00:20:18.11
Female
106
105
Clan Donaldson
3
2.74
11:07 min/km
08:36:28.39
00:15:49.84
11:33 min/km
213
61
107
00:15:06.56
11:01 min/km
208
61
101
222
220
205
Gail CHRISTENSEN
Gail CHRISTENSEN #205
Female Senior 60+
00:32:38.19
00:32:38.19
(00:32:11.21)
7
(110)
00:32:11.21
Senior 60+
7
7
00:13:51.87
Female
110
109
Wedderburn 4Clan
4
2.74
11:44 min/km
08:36:27.41
00:15:46.38
11:30 min/km
212
7
106
00:16:51.81
12:18 min/km
218
7
108
143
138
67
Bill BELL
Bill BELL #67
Male Adult 18-59
00:24:27.17
00:24:27.17
(00:23:57.88)
40
(84)
00:23:57.88
Adult 18-59
40
37
00:13:12.50
Male
84
82
2.74
8:44 min/km
08:36:29.71
00:15:27.55
11:17 min/km
203
47
100
00:08:59.62
6:33 min/km
68
20
46
193
193
68
Jessica BELL
Jessica BELL #68
Female Adult 18-59
00:28:54.42
00:28:54.42
(00:28:24.62)
51
(92)
00:28:24.62
Adult 18-59
51
51
00:18:16.13
Female
92
92
2.74
10:22 min/km
08:36:30.21
00:15:27.55
11:17 min/km
202
57
101
00:13:26.86
9:48 min/km
169
41
76
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (261 items)
© 2023