Sunset Coast Run
18 Sep 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
XTR Marathon
XTR Half Marathon
MBH 10km Run
Dome 5km Dash
Swell 2km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Start
2.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5010
Siobhain DELANEY
Siobhain DELANEY #5010
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
5015
Belinda GOOD
Belinda GOOD #5015
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
5013
Melissa GERBER
Melissa GERBER #5013
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
5031
Franki LE PAGE
Franki LE PAGE #5031
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
5051
Sarah POTTS
Sarah POTTS #5051
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
5062
Reuben STRUDWICK
Reuben STRUDWICK #5062
Male 8-10
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
8-10
Male
min/km
5065
Paula TURTON
Paula TURTON #5065
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
min/km
5069
Nikki WATSON
Nikki WATSON #5069
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
min/km
5075
Camilla WRIGHT
Camilla WRIGHT #5075
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
Straight Lines
min/km
5076
Sam WRIGHT
Sam WRIGHT #5076
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
min/km
5087
Christine CHAINEY
Christine CHAINEY #5087
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
Oil Clean Team
min/km
5095
Erica HAMILTON
Erica HAMILTON #5095
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
5096
Mitchell HAMILTON
Mitchell HAMILTON #5096
Male 11-13
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
11-13
Male
min/km
5101
Griffin JANCEY
Griffin JANCEY #5101
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Male
min/km
5106
Emmerson MATHIE
Emmerson MATHIE #5106
Female 11-13
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
11-13
Female
min/km
5107
Melissa MATHIE
Melissa MATHIE #5107
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
5003
Wendy BOWDEN
Wendy BOWDEN #5003
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
82
73
5019
Easton HEATH
Easton HEATH #5019
Male Under 8
00:42:23.75
00:42:23.75
(00:39:12.84)
5
(34)
00:39:12.84
Under 8
5
4
00:16:53.34
Male
34
31
7:50 min/km
08:04:36.03
00:17:51.98
7:17 min/km
62
4
29
00:21:20.85
8:22 min/km
80
4
33
83
74
5020
Inge HEATH
Inge HEATH #5020
Female 30-39
00:42:24.44
00:42:24.44
(00:39:13.53)
13
(49)
00:39:13.53
30-39
13
12
00:15:45.09
Female
49
43
7:50 min/km
08:04:36.03
00:17:53.59
7:18 min/km
63
11
34
00:21:19.94
8:21 min/km
79
13
47
36
35
5045
Zoe O'KEEFE
Zoe O'KEEFE #5045
Female 30-39
00:30:31.21
00:30:31.21
(00:30:08.40)
5
(15)
00:30:08.40
30-39
5
5
00:03:51.86
Female
15
14
6:01 min/km
08:01:47.92
00:15:00.36
6:07 min/km
37
5
15
00:15:08.04
5:56 min/km
35
6
14
102
100
5016
Toni GREEN
Toni GREEN #5016
Female 30-39
00:51:23.58
00:51:23.58
(00:51:01.71)
15
(64)
00:51:01.71
30-39
15
15
00:24:44.23
Female
64
62
10:12 min/km
08:01:46.98
00:25:25.48
10:22 min/km
102
15
64
00:25:36.23
10:02 min/km
98
15
60
43
39
5110
Norena PAUL
Norena PAUL #5110
Female 30-39
00:31:09.32
00:31:09.32
(00:30:47.45)
8
(21)
00:30:47.45
30-39
8
6
00:04:29.97
Female
21
18
6:09 min/km
08:01:46.98
00:15:09.30
6:11 min/km
41
6
18
00:15:38.15
6:07 min/km
40
8
19
101
101
5081
Louise BRIAN
Louise BRIAN #5081
Female 40-49
00:51:22.97
00:51:22.97
(00:51:02.54)
18
(63)
00:51:02.54
40-49
18
17
00:25:52.95
Female
63
63
10:12 min/km
08:01:45.54
00:25:23.26
10:21 min/km
101
18
63
00:25:39.27
10:03 min/km
99
17
61
89
89
5030
Terry LAMB
Terry LAMB #5030
Male 50-59
00:46:21.18
00:46:21.18
(00:46:00.96)
2
(35)
00:46:00.96
50-59
2
2
00:24:04.50
Male
35
35
9:12 min/km
08:01:45.33
00:21:58.95
8:58 min/km
89
2
35
00:24:02.01
9:25 min/km
89
2
35
105
105
5008
Harper CHARTERIS
Harper CHARTERIS #5008
Female 11-13
00:55:35.63
00:55:35.63
(00:55:16.63)
3
(66)
00:55:16.63
11-13
3
3
00:24:33.41
Female
66
66
11:03 min/km
08:01:44.11
00:26:51.45
10:57 min/km
105
3
66
00:28:25.17
11:08 min/km
105
3
66
106
106
5007
Erin CHARTERIS
Erin CHARTERIS #5007
Female 40-49
00:56:02.29
00:56:02.29
(00:55:43.83)
19
(67)
00:55:43.83
40-49
19
19
00:30:32.27
Female
67
67
11:08 min/km
08:01:43.57
00:26:53.47
10:58 min/km
106
19
67
00:28:50.36
11:18 min/km
106
19
67
27
25
5012
Camilla FILBY
Camilla FILBY #5012
Female 40-49
00:29:10.74
00:29:10.74
(00:28:52.56)
3
(7)
00:28:52.56
40-49
3
2
00:03:40.72
Female
7
6
5:46 min/km
08:01:43.29
00:14:23.52
5:52 min/km
26
2
6
00:14:29.04
5:40 min/km
28
3
8
104
104
10165
Niki WATSON
Niki WATSON #10165
Female 30-39
00:54:29.44
00:54:29.44
(00:54:11.63)
16
(65)
00:54:11.63
30-39
16
16
00:27:50.09
Female
65
65
10:50 min/km
08:01:42.92
00:26:42.09
10:53 min/km
104
16
65
00:27:29.54
10:46 min/km
103
16
65
7
7
5120
Richard FILBY
Richard FILBY #5120
Male 40-49
00:25:27.16
00:25:27.16
(00:25:09.59)
1
(7)
00:25:09.59
40-49
1
1
Male
7
7
5:01 min/km
08:01:42.68
00:12:43.76
5:11 min/km
13
1
11
00:12:25.83
4:52 min/km
8
1
8
103
103
5060
Roland SHORT
Roland SHORT #5060
Male 50-59
00:54:29.14
00:54:29.14
(00:54:11.58)
3
(39)
00:54:11.58
50-59
3
3
00:32:12.46
Male
39
39
10:50 min/km
08:01:42.68
00:26:37.86
10:52 min/km
103
3
39
00:27:33.71
10:48 min/km
104
3
39
71
71
5064
Mathew TRUONG
Mathew TRUONG #5064
Male 20-29
00:38:59.29
00:38:59.29
(00:38:42.22)
7
(30)
00:38:42.22
20-29
7
7
00:17:20.33
Male
30
30
7:44 min/km
08:01:42.18
00:19:07.36
7:48 min/km
75
7
32
00:19:34.86
7:40 min/km
66
6
30
44
42
5042
Caroline NGUYEN
Caroline NGUYEN #5042
Female 20-29
00:31:09.36
00:31:09.36
(00:30:52.79)
2
(22)
00:30:52.79
20-29
2
2
00:00:32.06
Female
22
21
6:10 min/km
08:01:41.68
00:16:34.52
6:45 min/km
52
3
27
00:14:18.27
5:36 min/km
25
1
6
31
30
21061
Padraig FOLAN
Padraig FOLAN #21061
Male 20-29
00:29:40.62
00:29:40.62
(00:29:24.05)
3
(21)
00:29:24.05
20-29
3
3
00:08:01.65
Male
21
21
5:52 min/km
08:01:41.68
00:14:58.10
6:06 min/km
35
4
21
00:14:25.95
5:39 min/km
27
3
20
72
72
5091
Crystal DO
Crystal DO #5091
Female 20-29
00:39:02.99
00:39:02.99
(00:38:46.43)
5
(42)
00:38:46.43
20-29
5
5
00:08:25.70
Female
42
42
7:45 min/km
08:01:41.68
00:19:09.29
7:49 min/km
76
5
44
00:19:37.13
7:41 min/km
68
5
37
52
52
5092
Richard FILBY
Richard FILBY #5092
Male 70-79
00:33:37.49
00:33:37.49
(00:33:21.12)
2
(25)
00:33:21.12
70-79
2
2
00:04:41.95
Male
25
25
6:40 min/km
08:01:41.48
00:16:17.85
6:39 min/km
48
2
24
00:17:03.26
6:41 min/km
54
2
25
70
68
5029
Amanda LAM
Amanda LAM #5029
Female 17-19
00:38:45.15
00:38:45.15
(00:38:29.01)
1
(41)
00:38:29.01
17-19
1
1
Female
41
39
7:41 min/km
08:01:41.26
00:18:18.31
7:28 min/km
68
1
39
00:20:10.69
7:54 min/km
75
1
43
92
90
5073
Sophia WHITE
Sophia WHITE #5073
Female 8-10
00:47:13.46
00:47:13.46
(00:46:57.41)
5
(56)
00:46:57.41
8-10
5
5
00:16:45.10
Female
56
55
9:23 min/km
08:01:41.17
00:22:15.29
9:05 min/km
91
5
55
00:24:42.11
9:41 min/km
91
5
56
91
91
5072
James WHITE
James WHITE #5072
Male 30-39
00:47:13.26
00:47:13.26
(00:46:57.72)
5
(36)
00:46:57.72
30-39
5
5
00:29:24.72
Male
36
36
9:23 min/km
08:01:40.65
00:22:14.79
9:04 min/km
90
5
36
00:24:42.93
9:41 min/km
92
5
36
78
78
5071
Charlotte WHITE
Charlotte WHITE #5071
Female 8-10
00:41:07.01
00:41:07.01
(00:40:51.70)
4
(47)
00:40:51.70
8-10
4
4
00:10:38.65
Female
47
47
8:10 min/km
08:01:40.42
00:18:44.31
7:38 min/km
73
4
43
00:22:07.39
8:40 min/km
84
4
51
12
9
5047
Levi PARKER
Levi PARKER #5047
Male Under 8
00:25:30.41
00:25:30.41
(00:25:15.20)
1
(10)
00:25:15.20
Under 8
1
1
Male
10
9
5:03 min/km
08:01:40.32
00:12:15.70
5:00 min/km
7
1
7
00:12:59.50
5:05 min/km
12
1
10
11
8
5046
Brendan PARKER
Brendan PARKER #5046
Male 30-39
00:25:30.22
00:25:30.22
(00:25:15.09)
3
(9)
00:25:15.09
30-39
3
3
00:07:41.68
Male
9
8
5:03 min/km
08:01:40.24
00:12:16.28
5:00 min/km
8
3
8
00:12:58.80
5:05 min/km
10
3
9
59
58
5057
Nicola RYAN
Nicola RYAN #5057
Female 40-49
00:35:45.78
00:35:45.78
(00:35:30.72)
8
(33)
00:35:30.72
40-49
8
7
00:10:15.76
Female
33
32
7:06 min/km
08:01:40.17
00:17:17.32
7:03 min/km
59
8
33
00:18:13.40
7:08 min/km
58
7
32
10
10
5049
Willow PARKER
Willow PARKER #5049
Female Under 8
00:25:30.02
00:25:30.02
(00:25:15.29)
1
(2)
00:25:15.29
Under 8
1
1
Female
2
1
5:03 min/km
08:01:39.84
00:12:16.31
5:00 min/km
9
1
1
00:12:58.98
5:05 min/km
11
1
2
79
81
5070
Austin WHITE
Austin WHITE #5070
Male Under 8
00:41:10.27
00:41:10.27
(00:40:55.55)
4
(32)
00:40:55.55
Under 8
4
5
00:15:39.86
Male
32
33
8:11 min/km
08:01:39.84
00:18:45.10
7:39 min/km
74
5
31
00:22:10.45
8:41 min/km
85
5
34
9
11
5048
Natalie PARKER
Natalie PARKER #5048
Female 40-49
00:25:30.02
00:25:30.02
(00:25:15.30)
1
(1)
00:25:15.30
40-49
1
1
Female
1
2
5:03 min/km
08:01:39.83
00:12:17.52
5:01 min/km
10
1
2
00:12:57.77
5:05 min/km
9
1
1
58
59
5025
Kirsty JANSON-BOOT
Kirsty JANSON-BOOT #5025
Female 40-49
00:35:45.56
00:35:45.56
(00:35:31.04)
7
(32)
00:35:31.04
40-49
7
8
00:10:15.54
Female
32
33
7:06 min/km
08:01:39.63
00:17:12.91
7:01 min/km
58
7
32
00:18:18.13
7:10 min/km
59
8
33
22
22
5056
Jonathan ALSFORD
Jonathan ALSFORD #5056
Male 40-49
00:27:32.03
00:27:32.03
(00:27:18.03)
2
(18)
00:27:18.03
40-49
2
2
00:02:04.87
Male
18
18
5:27 min/km
08:01:39.12
00:13:58.41
5:42 min/km
24
2
19
00:13:19.61
5:13 min/km
17
2
15
51
51
5032
Cameron LEWIS
Cameron LEWIS #5032
Male 20-29
00:33:25.32
00:33:25.32
(00:33:12.01)
5
(24)
00:33:12.01
20-29
5
5
00:11:46.36
Male
24
24
6:38 min/km
08:01:38.42
00:16:33.87
6:45 min/km
51
5
25
00:16:38.14
6:31 min/km
50
4
24
74
76
5090
Davia DARMAWI
Davia DARMAWI #5090
Female 50-59
00:40:46.96
00:40:46.96
(00:40:33.65)
6
(44)
00:40:33.65
50-59
6
6
00:11:21.62
Female
44
45
8:06 min/km
08:01:38.42
00:20:10.31
8:14 min/km
80
7
48
00:20:23.33
7:59 min/km
76
6
44
56
56
5084
Evelyn CARR
Evelyn CARR #5084
Female Under 8
00:34:36.25
00:34:36.25
(00:34:23.18)
2
(30)
00:34:23.18
Under 8
2
2
00:09:06.23
Female
30
30
6:52 min/km
08:01:38.18
00:16:56.93
6:55 min/km
55
2
30
00:17:26.25
6:50 min/km
55
2
30
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023