Sunset Coast Run
18 Sep 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
XTR Marathon
XTR Half Marathon
MBH 10km Run
Dome 5km Dash
Swell 2km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Start
2.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
54
53
21130
Klem NAZIER
Klem NAZIER #21130
Female 20-29
00:33:44.58
00:33:44.58
(00:33:35.79)
4
(28)
00:33:35.79
20-29
4
4
00:03:07.28
Female
28
28
6:43 min/km
08:01:33.90
00:17:00.59
6:56 min/km
57
4
31
00:16:35.20
6:30 min/km
48
3
26
31
30
21061
Padraig FOLAN
Padraig FOLAN #21061
Male 20-29
00:29:40.62
00:29:40.62
(00:29:24.05)
3
(21)
00:29:24.05
20-29
3
3
00:08:01.65
Male
21
21
5:52 min/km
08:01:41.68
00:14:58.10
6:06 min/km
35
4
21
00:14:25.95
5:39 min/km
27
3
20
104
104
10165
Niki WATSON
Niki WATSON #10165
Female 30-39
00:54:29.44
00:54:29.44
(00:54:11.63)
16
(65)
00:54:11.63
30-39
16
16
00:27:50.09
Female
65
65
10:50 min/km
08:01:42.92
00:26:42.09
10:53 min/km
104
16
65
00:27:29.54
10:46 min/km
103
16
65
53
54
5122
Joshua HORNER
Joshua HORNER #5122
Male 30-39
00:33:44.33
00:33:44.33
(00:33:36.35)
4
(26)
00:33:36.35
30-39
4
4
00:15:55.80
Male
26
26
6:43 min/km
08:01:33.10
00:16:58.94
6:55 min/km
56
4
26
00:16:37.40
6:31 min/km
49
4
23
75
77
5121
Laura HODGEN
Laura HODGEN #5121
Female 30-39
00:40:54.02
00:40:54.02
(00:40:44.17)
12
(45)
00:40:44.17
30-39
12
13
00:14:14.67
Female
45
46
8:08 min/km
08:01:34.96
00:19:54.50
8:07 min/km
79
13
47
00:20:49.66
8:10 min/km
78
12
46
7
7
5120
Richard FILBY
Richard FILBY #5120
Male 40-49
00:25:27.16
00:25:27.16
(00:25:09.59)
1
(7)
00:25:09.59
40-49
1
1
Male
7
7
5:01 min/km
08:01:42.68
00:12:43.76
5:11 min/km
13
1
11
00:12:25.83
4:52 min/km
8
1
8
2
2
5119
Max MACDONALD
Max MACDONALD #5119
Male 8-10
00:20:13.87
00:20:13.87
(00:20:13.02)
1
(2)
00:20:13.02
8-10
1
1
Male
2
2
4:02 min/km
08:01:25.96
00:09:50.79
4:01 min/km
2
1
2
00:10:22.23
4:04 min/km
2
1
2
29
28
5118
Shannon ZIEGELAAR
Shannon ZIEGELAAR #5118
Female 30-39
00:29:26.74
00:29:26.74
(00:29:16.52)
3
(9)
00:29:16.52
30-39
3
3
00:02:47.39
Female
9
8
Buddiup
2
5:51 min/km
08:01:35.34
00:14:32.29
5:56 min/km
29
3
9
00:14:44.22
5:46 min/km
30
3
10
33
33
5117
Susan SWANN
Susan SWANN #5117
Female 50-59
00:30:08.61
00:30:08.61
(00:30:05.11)
2
(12)
00:30:05.11
50-59
2
2
00:00:43.27
Female
12
12
Joggernaughts
1
6:01 min/km
08:01:28.62
00:14:27.45
5:54 min/km
27
1
7
00:15:37.65
6:07 min/km
39
2
18
45
45
5116
Ben STRONG
Ben STRONG #5116
Male 20-29
00:31:22.67
00:31:22.67
(00:31:11.77)
4
(23)
00:31:11.77
20-29
4
4
00:09:43.71
Male
23
23
Buddiup
3
6:14 min/km
08:01:36.02
00:13:43.24
5:36 min/km
21
2
16
00:17:28.52
6:51 min/km
56
5
26
81
83
5115
David SMITH
David SMITH #5115
Male 40-49
00:42:03.37
00:42:03.37
(00:41:55.06)
4
(33)
00:41:55.06
40-49
4
4
00:16:36.21
Male
33
34
Buddiup
6
8:23 min/km
08:01:33.42
00:21:45.12
8:52 min/km
88
4
34
00:20:09.94
7:54 min/km
73
4
32
1
1
5114
Francisco SANZANA
Francisco SANZANA #5114
Male 30-39
00:17:48.53
00:17:48.53
(00:17:47.25)
1
(1)
00:17:47.25
30-39
1
1
Male
1
1
3:33 min/km
08:01:26.39
00:08:41.97
3:33 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:05.28
3:33 min/km
1
1
1
34
34
5113
Heidi SAAYMAN
Heidi SAAYMAN #5113
Female 40-49
00:30:17.23
00:30:17.23
(00:30:06.15)
4
(13)
00:30:06.15
40-49
4
4
00:04:47.21
Female
13
13
6:01 min/km
08:01:36.19
00:15:01.41
6:07 min/km
38
4
16
00:15:04.74
5:54 min/km
34
4
13
16
16
5112
David RUSHWORTH
David RUSHWORTH #5112
Male 8-10
00:26:24.95
00:26:24.95
(00:26:23.40)
4
(14)
00:26:23.40
8-10
4
4
00:06:11.08
Male
14
14
Pt Plus
1
5:16 min/km
08:01:26.67
00:13:02.81
5:19 min/km
16
4
13
00:13:20.59
5:13 min/km
18
4
16
24
24
5111
Otair Antonio RODRIGUES DA PAZ
Otair Antonio RODRIGUES DA PAZ #5111
Male 70-79
00:28:55.53
00:28:55.53
(00:28:52.23)
1
(19)
00:28:52.23
70-79
1
1
Male
19
19
5:46 min/km
08:01:28.41
00:14:03.03
5:44 min/km
25
1
20
00:14:49.20
5:48 min/km
31
1
21
43
39
5110
Norena PAUL
Norena PAUL #5110
Female 30-39
00:31:09.32
00:31:09.32
(00:30:47.45)
8
(21)
00:30:47.45
30-39
8
6
00:04:29.97
Female
21
18
6:09 min/km
08:01:46.98
00:15:09.30
6:11 min/km
41
6
18
00:15:38.15
6:07 min/km
40
8
19
6
6
5109
Kailen NAUGHTON
Kailen NAUGHTON #5109
Male 11-13
00:22:37.36
00:22:37.36
(00:22:37.27)
1
(6)
00:22:37.27
11-13
1
1
Male
6
6
4:31 min/km
08:01:25.20
00:10:59.19
4:29 min/km
6
1
6
00:11:38.07
4:33 min/km
6
1
6
90
92
5108
Tina MUIR
Tina MUIR #5108
Female 40-49
00:47:07.38
00:47:07.38
(00:46:59.00)
15
(55)
00:46:59.00
40-49
15
15
00:21:37.36
Female
55
56
9:23 min/km
08:01:33.49
00:22:48.31
9:18 min/km
92
15
56
00:24:10.69
9:28 min/km
90
15
55
5107
Melissa MATHIE
Melissa MATHIE #5107
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
5106
Emmerson MATHIE
Emmerson MATHIE #5106
Female 11-13
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
11-13
Female
min/km
98
98
5105
Reese MASSEY
Reese MASSEY #5105
Female 8-10
00:50:29.67
00:50:29.67
(00:50:25.15)
6
(60)
00:50:25.15
8-10
6
6
00:20:01.31
Female
60
60
10:05 min/km
08:01:29.64
00:24:11.03
9:52 min/km
96
6
58
00:26:14.12
10:17 min/km
101
7
63
100
102
5104
Estelle MASSEY
Estelle MASSEY #5104
Female 40-49
00:51:07.92
00:51:07.92
(00:51:03.40)
17
(62)
00:51:03.40
40-49
17
18
00:25:37.90
Female
62
64
10:12 min/km
08:01:29.63
00:24:14.28
9:53 min/km
98
16
60
00:26:49.12
10:31 min/km
102
18
64
99
99
5103
Erin MASSEY
Erin MASSEY #5103
Female 8-10
00:50:30.43
00:50:30.43
(00:50:26.04)
7
(61)
00:50:26.04
8-10
7
7
00:20:02.06
Female
61
61
10:05 min/km
08:01:29.50
00:24:12.99
9:53 min/km
97
7
59
00:26:13.05
10:16 min/km
100
6
62
40
41
5102
Sarah LAMBERT
Sarah LAMBERT #5102
Female 30-39
00:30:56.33
00:30:56.33
(00:30:50.52)
7
(19)
00:30:50.52
30-39
7
8
00:04:16.98
Female
19
20
6:10 min/km
08:01:30.93
00:16:00.60
6:32 min/km
47
9
24
00:14:49.91
5:48 min/km
33
5
12
5101
Griffin JANCEY
Griffin JANCEY #5101
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Male
min/km
41
43
5100
Olivia JACKSON
Olivia JACKSON #5100
Female 11-13
00:31:02.21
00:31:02.21
(00:30:54.89)
1
(20)
00:30:54.89
11-13
1
1
Female
20
22
Team XTR
2
6:10 min/km
08:01:32.44
00:15:24.06
6:17 min/km
44
1
21
00:15:30.82
6:05 min/km
38
1
17
87
87
5099
Jacqui JACKSON
Jacqui JACKSON #5099
Female 50-59
00:43:38.00
00:43:38.00
(00:43:30.38)
8
(53)
00:43:30.38
50-59
8
8
00:14:12.66
Female
53
53
Team XTR
4
8:42 min/km
08:01:32.73
00:20:30.07
8:22 min/km
82
8
50
00:23:00.31
9:01 min/km
87
8
53
46
46
5098
Charlotte JACKSON
Charlotte JACKSON #5098
Female 11-13
00:31:44.58
00:31:44.58
(00:31:38.43)
2
(23)
00:31:38.43
11-13
2
2
00:00:42.37
Female
23
23
Team XTR
3
6:19 min/km
08:01:31.26
00:15:27.27
6:18 min/km
45
2
22
00:16:11.16
6:20 min/km
45
2
23
67
67
5097
Sarah HAY
Sarah HAY #5097
Female 40-49
00:38:25.08
00:38:25.08
(00:38:19.14)
10
(38)
00:38:19.14
40-49
10
10
00:12:55.06
Female
38
38
7:39 min/km
08:01:31.05
00:18:31.92
7:33 min/km
71
11
42
00:19:47.22
7:45 min/km
69
9
38
5096
Mitchell HAMILTON
Mitchell HAMILTON #5096
Male 11-13
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
11-13
Male
min/km
5095
Erica HAMILTON
Erica HAMILTON #5095
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
73
75
5094
Jessica GALLUCCIO
Jessica GALLUCCIO #5094
Female 40-49
00:40:08.66
00:40:08.66
(00:40:02.90)
12
(43)
00:40:02.90
40-49
12
12
00:14:38.64
Female
43
44
8:00 min/km
08:01:30.87
00:19:19.90
7:53 min/km
77
12
45
00:20:43.00
8:07 min/km
77
12
45
48
48
5093
Erica FONSECA
Erica FONSECA #5093
Female 40-49
00:32:23.49
00:32:23.49
(00:32:15.70)
6
(25)
00:32:15.70
40-49
6
6
00:06:53.47
Female
25
25
6:27 min/km
08:01:32.91
00:15:56.95
6:30 min/km
46
6
23
00:16:18.74
6:23 min/km
46
6
24
52
52
5092
Richard FILBY
Richard FILBY #5092
Male 70-79
00:33:37.49
00:33:37.49
(00:33:21.12)
2
(25)
00:33:21.12
70-79
2
2
00:04:41.95
Male
25
25
6:40 min/km
08:01:41.48
00:16:17.85
6:39 min/km
48
2
24
00:17:03.26
6:41 min/km
54
2
25
72
72
5091
Crystal DO
Crystal DO #5091
Female 20-29
00:39:02.99
00:39:02.99
(00:38:46.43)
5
(42)
00:38:46.43
20-29
5
5
00:08:25.70
Female
42
42
7:45 min/km
08:01:41.68
00:19:09.29
7:49 min/km
76
5
44
00:19:37.13
7:41 min/km
68
5
37
74
76
5090
Davia DARMAWI
Davia DARMAWI #5090
Female 50-59
00:40:46.96
00:40:46.96
(00:40:33.65)
6
(44)
00:40:33.65
50-59
6
6
00:11:21.62
Female
44
45
8:06 min/km
08:01:38.42
00:20:10.31
8:14 min/km
80
7
48
00:20:23.33
7:59 min/km
76
6
44
18
18
5089
Ross CLARK
Ross CLARK #5089
Male 60-69
00:26:55.65
00:26:55.65
(00:26:52.97)
1
(15)
00:26:52.97
60-69
1
1
Male
15
15
Team XTR
1
5:22 min/km
08:01:27.80
00:13:14.05
5:24 min/km
17
1
14
00:13:38.91
5:21 min/km
22
1
18
5
5
5088
Dean CHAINEY
Dean CHAINEY #5088
Male 50-59
00:22:16.68
00:22:16.68
(00:22:15.41)
1
(5)
00:22:15.41
50-59
1
1
Male
5
5
Oil Clean Team
1
4:27 min/km
08:01:26.38
00:10:38.34
4:20 min/km
4
1
4
00:11:37.07
4:33 min/km
5
1
5
5087
Christine CHAINEY
Christine CHAINEY #5087
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
Oil Clean Team
min/km
57
57
5086
Tara CARR
Tara CARR #5086
Female 30-39
00:34:38.28
00:34:38.28
(00:34:26.63)
10
(31)
00:34:26.63
30-39
10
10
00:07:58.93
Female
31
31
6:53 min/km
08:01:36.77
00:16:56.91
6:55 min/km
54
10
29
00:17:29.72
6:51 min/km
57
10
31
55
55
5085
Makayla CARR
Makayla CARR #5085
Female 8-10
00:34:09.33
00:34:09.33
(00:33:57.04)
2
(29)
00:33:57.04
8-10
2
2
00:03:40.96
Female
29
29
6:47 min/km
08:01:37.40
00:16:55.07
6:54 min/km
53
2
28
00:17:01.97
6:40 min/km
53
2
29
56
56
5084
Evelyn CARR
Evelyn CARR #5084
Female Under 8
00:34:36.25
00:34:36.25
(00:34:23.18)
2
(30)
00:34:23.18
Under 8
2
2
00:09:06.23
Female
30
30
6:52 min/km
08:01:38.18
00:16:56.93
6:55 min/km
55
2
30
00:17:26.25
6:50 min/km
55
2
30
15
15
5083
Cody CARR
Cody CARR #5083
Male 11-13
00:26:24.14
00:26:24.14
(00:26:11.85)
2
(13)
00:26:11.85
11-13
2
2
00:03:46.78
Male
13
13
5:14 min/km
08:01:37.40
00:13:46.73
5:37 min/km
22
2
17
00:12:25.12
4:52 min/km
7
2
7
3
3
5082
Caleb CARR
Caleb CARR #5082
Male 30-39
00:21:29.44
00:21:29.44
(00:21:23.50)
2
(3)
00:21:23.50
30-39
2
2
00:03:40.91
Male
3
3
4:16 min/km
08:01:31.06
00:10:23.46
4:14 min/km
3
2
3
00:11:00.04
4:18 min/km
4
2
4
101
101
5081
Louise BRIAN
Louise BRIAN #5081
Female 40-49
00:51:22.97
00:51:22.97
(00:51:02.54)
18
(63)
00:51:02.54
40-49
18
17
00:25:52.95
Female
63
63
10:12 min/km
08:01:45.54
00:25:23.26
10:21 min/km
101
18
63
00:25:39.27
10:03 min/km
99
17
61
26
27
5080
Estie BOTELER
Estie BOTELER #5080
Female 40-49
00:29:05.06
00:29:05.06
(00:29:02.78)
2
(6)
00:29:02.78
40-49
2
3
00:03:35.04
Female
6
7
5:48 min/km
08:01:27.40
00:15:02.05
6:08 min/km
40
5
17
00:14:00.73
5:29 min/km
23
2
5
17
17
5079
Rebecca AUSTIN
Rebecca AUSTIN #5079
Female 30-39
00:26:39.35
00:26:39.35
(00:26:37.47)
1
(3)
00:26:37.47
30-39
1
1
Female
3
3
5:19 min/km
08:01:26.99
00:13:02.79
5:19 min/km
15
1
3
00:13:34.68
5:19 min/km
20
1
4
28
29
5077
Shelia YU
Shelia YU #5077
Female 50-59
00:29:25.34
00:29:25.34
(00:29:18.56)
1
(8)
00:29:18.56
50-59
1
1
Female
8
9
5:51 min/km
08:01:31.89
00:14:45.50
6:01 min/km
34
2
14
00:14:33.05
5:42 min/km
29
1
9
5076
Sam WRIGHT
Sam WRIGHT #5076
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
min/km
5075
Camilla WRIGHT
Camilla WRIGHT #5075
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
Straight Lines
min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023