Rottnest Running Festival
12 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Brooks Half Marathon
WAMC 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
4
4
10307
Debbie DONALD
Debbie DONALD #10307
Female 35-39
00:36:46
00:36:46
(00:36:44)
1
(1)
00:36:44
35-39
1
1
Female
1
1
3:40 min/km
10:30:03
11:06:46
3:40 min/km
8
8
10124
Alicia COLES
Alicia COLES #10124
Female Under 16
00:40:17
00:40:17
(00:40:15)
1
(2)
00:40:15
Under 16
1
1
Female
2
2
4:01 min/km
10:30:03
11:10:17
4:01 min/km
10
10
10309
Katya ANDERSON
Katya ANDERSON #10309
Female 30-34
00:42:35
00:42:35
(00:42:32)
1
(3)
00:42:32
30-34
1
1
Female
3
3
4:15 min/km
10:30:04
11:12:35
4:15 min/km
13
14
10017
Amelia CROSSING
Amelia CROSSING #10017
Female 20-24
00:43:46
00:43:46
(00:43:44)
1
(4)
00:43:44
20-24
1
1
Female
4
4
4:22 min/km
10:30:03
11:13:46
4:22 min/km
18
18
10172
Ona CONGDON
Ona CONGDON #10172
Female 25-29
00:45:09
00:45:09
(00:45:00)
1
(5)
00:45:00
25-29
1
1
Female
5
5
4:30 min/km
10:30:09
11:15:09
4:30 min/km
19
21
10333
Kim LEIPER
Kim LEIPER #10333
Female 25-29
00:45:51
00:45:51
(00:45:46)
2
(6)
00:45:46
25-29
2
2
00:00:42
Female
6
6
4:34 min/km
10:30:05
11:15:51
4:35 min/km
28
28
10313
Sophie FIDOE
Sophie FIDOE #10313
Female 20-24
00:47:24
00:47:24
(00:47:19)
2
(7)
00:47:19
20-24
2
2
00:03:38
Female
7
7
4:43 min/km
10:30:05
11:17:24
4:44 min/km
30
30
10316
Lindy EVANS
Lindy EVANS #10316
Female 40-44
00:47:44
00:47:44
(00:47:40)
1
(8)
00:47:40
40-44
1
1
Female
8
8
4:46 min/km
10:30:05
11:17:44
4:46 min/km
31
33
10045
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #10045
Female 20-24
00:48:01
00:48:01
(00:47:55)
3
(9)
00:47:55
20-24
3
3
00:04:15
Female
9
9
4:47 min/km
10:30:06
11:18:01
4:48 min/km
34
34
10264
Emily ZABORSKI
Emily ZABORSKI #10264
Female 30-34
00:48:09
00:48:09
(00:47:57)
2
(10)
00:47:57
30-34
2
2
00:05:34
Female
10
10
4:47 min/km
10:30:12
11:18:09
4:48 min/km
35
35
10191
Laura EDMUNDS
Laura EDMUNDS #10191
Female 25-29
00:48:26
00:48:26
(00:48:07)
3
(11)
00:48:07
25-29
3
3
00:03:17
Female
11
11
4:48 min/km
10:30:20
11:18:26
4:50 min/km
40
41
10246
Jaime LOVELL
Jaime LOVELL #10246
Female 35-39
00:49:21
00:49:21
(00:49:17)
2
(12)
00:49:17
35-39
2
2
00:12:35
Female
12
12
4:55 min/km
10:30:04
11:19:21
4:56 min/km
44
44
10006
Abbey HENDERSON
Abbey HENDERSON #10006
Female 20-24
00:50:21
00:50:21
(00:50:10)
4
(13)
00:50:10
20-24
4
4
00:06:35
Female
13
13
5:01 min/km
10:30:12
11:20:21
5:02 min/km
45
46
10046
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #10046
Female 16-19
00:50:25
00:50:25
(00:50:19)
1
(14)
00:50:19
16-19
1
1
Female
14
14
5:01 min/km
10:30:06
11:20:25
5:02 min/km
46
48
10284
Cathy PATTERSON
Cathy PATTERSON #10284
Female 40-44
00:50:43
00:50:43
(00:50:38)
2
(15)
00:50:38
40-44
2
2
00:02:59
Female
15
15
5:03 min/km
10:30:05
11:20:43
5:04 min/km
47
49
10194
Kaylin HOOPER
Kaylin HOOPER #10194
Female 25-29
00:51:00
00:51:00
(00:50:40)
4
(16)
00:50:40
25-29
4
4
00:05:51
Female
16
16
5:04 min/km
10:30:21
11:21:00
5:05 min/km
51
55
10009
Isabel KOHLMANN NAVA
Isabel KOHLMANN NAVA #10009
Female 20-24
00:51:33
00:51:33
(00:51:30)
5
(17)
00:51:30
20-24
5
7
00:07:47
Female
17
19
5:08 min/km
10:30:03
11:21:33
5:09 min/km
52
52
10012
Sophie CARRIGG
Sophie CARRIGG #10012
Female 20-24
00:51:33
00:51:33
(00:51:20)
6
(18)
00:51:20
20-24
6
5
00:07:47
Female
18
17
5:08 min/km
10:30:14
11:21:33
5:09 min/km
53
53
10013
Jacinta ARNOTT
Jacinta ARNOTT #10013
Female 20-24
00:51:34
00:51:34
(00:51:21)
7
(19)
00:51:21
20-24
7
6
00:07:48
Female
19
18
5:08 min/km
10:30:14
11:21:34
5:09 min/km
54
56
10138
Phala CADDY
Phala CADDY #10138
Female 35-39
00:51:36
00:51:36
(00:51:33)
3
(20)
00:51:33
35-39
3
3
00:14:50
Female
20
20
5:09 min/km
10:30:04
11:21:36
5:09 min/km
59
61
10294
Marie TURNER
Marie TURNER #10294
Female 40-44
00:52:08
00:52:08
(00:52:01)
3
(21)
00:52:01
40-44
3
3
00:04:24
Female
21
21
5:12 min/km
10:30:07
11:22:08
5:12 min/km
60
62
10311
Grace JONES
Grace JONES #10311
Female 40-44
00:52:09
00:52:09
(00:52:05)
4
(22)
00:52:05
40-44
4
4
00:04:25
Female
22
22
5:12 min/km
10:30:04
11:22:09
5:12 min/km
64
67
10374
Kirsty JENKINS
Kirsty JENKINS #10374
Female 25-29
00:53:25
00:53:25
(00:53:21)
5
(23)
00:53:21
25-29
5
6
00:08:16
Female
23
24
5:20 min/km
10:30:05
11:23:25
5:20 min/km
65
66
10118
Kate PESTELL
Kate PESTELL #10118
Female 25-29
00:53:26
00:53:26
(00:53:21)
6
(24)
00:53:21
25-29
6
5
00:08:17
Female
24
23
5:20 min/km
10:30:05
11:23:26
5:20 min/km
67
70
10182
Ruby JEFFERSON
Ruby JEFFERSON #10182
Female Under 16
00:53:47
00:53:47
(00:53:39)
2
(25)
00:53:39
Under 16
2
2
00:13:30
Female
25
26
5:21 min/km
10:30:09
11:23:47
5:22 min/km
70
69
10203
Bianca CONNOR
Bianca CONNOR #10203
Female 25-29
00:53:57
00:53:57
(00:53:32)
7
(26)
00:53:32
25-29
7
7
00:08:48
Female
26
25
5:21 min/km
10:30:26
11:23:57
5:23 min/km
71
73
10306
Janet VLADICH
Janet VLADICH #10306
Female 55-59
00:54:31
00:54:31
(00:54:15)
1
(27)
00:54:15
55-59
1
1
Female
27
27
5:25 min/km
10:30:16
11:24:31
5:27 min/km
74
81
10411
Ebony JEFFERSON
Ebony JEFFERSON #10411
Female Under 16
00:54:57
00:54:57
(00:54:48)
3
(28)
00:54:48
Under 16
3
3
00:14:40
Female
28
31
5:28 min/km
10:30:09
11:24:57
5:29 min/km
75
83
10181
Lisa JEFFERSON
Lisa JEFFERSON #10181
Female 45-49
00:54:58
00:54:58
(00:54:50)
1
(29)
00:54:50
45-49
1
1
Female
29
32
5:29 min/km
10:30:09
11:24:58
5:29 min/km
79
87
10003
Sarah KAIN
Sarah KAIN #10003
Female 35-39
00:55:14
00:55:14
(00:55:06)
4
(30)
00:55:06
35-39
4
5
00:18:28
Female
30
35
5:30 min/km
10:30:08
11:25:14
5:31 min/km
80
89
10089
Nicola REYNOLDS
Nicola REYNOLDS #10089
Female 40-44
00:55:22
00:55:22
(00:55:13)
5
(31)
00:55:13
40-44
5
5
00:07:38
Female
31
37
5:31 min/km
10:30:10
11:25:22
5:32 min/km
81
84
10209
Emily HAPPE
Emily HAPPE #10209
Female 30-34
00:55:23
00:55:23
(00:54:50)
3
(32)
00:54:50
30-34
3
3
00:12:48
Female
32
33
5:29 min/km
10:30:33
11:25:23
5:32 min/km
82
86
10338
Tatiana MOSKINO
Tatiana MOSKINO #10338
Female 25-29
00:55:27
00:55:27
(00:54:52)
8
(33)
00:54:52
25-29
8
9
00:10:18
Female
33
34
5:29 min/km
10:30:36
11:25:27
5:32 min/km
86
76
10229
Karla LISTER
Karla LISTER #10229
Female 35-39
00:55:35
00:55:35
(00:54:41)
5
(34)
00:54:41
35-39
5
4
00:18:49
Female
34
28
5:28 min/km
10:30:54
11:25:35
5:33 min/km
88
90
10060
Riley JONES
Riley JONES #10060
Female 25-29
00:55:37
00:55:37
(00:55:15)
9
(35)
00:55:15
25-29
9
10
00:10:28
Female
35
38
5:31 min/km
10:30:22
11:25:37
5:33 min/km
90
88
10273
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #10273
Female 45-49
00:55:38
00:55:38
(00:55:12)
2
(36)
00:55:12
45-49
2
2
00:00:40
Female
36
36
5:31 min/km
10:30:27
11:25:38
5:33 min/km
91
79
10102
Jess DUFFY
Jess DUFFY #10102
Female 20-24
00:55:40
00:55:40
(00:54:47)
8
(37)
00:54:47
20-24
8
8
00:11:54
Female
37
30
5:28 min/km
10:30:54
11:25:40
5:33 min/km
92
78
10106
Kate METLIKOVEC
Kate METLIKOVEC #10106
Female 25-29
00:55:40
00:55:40
(00:54:46)
10
(38)
00:54:46
25-29
10
8
00:10:31
Female
38
29
5:28 min/km
10:30:54
11:25:40
5:33 min/km
93
96
10119
Emma CURNOW
Emma CURNOW #10119
Female 40-44
00:56:06
00:56:06
(00:56:01)
6
(39)
00:56:01
40-44
6
6
00:08:22
Female
39
39
5:36 min/km
10:30:06
11:26:06
5:36 min/km
95
97
10223
Mary SIPPE
Mary SIPPE #10223
Female 25-29
00:56:11
00:56:11
(00:56:01)
11
(40)
00:56:01
25-29
11
11
00:11:02
Female
40
40
5:36 min/km
10:30:11
11:26:11
5:37 min/km
96
98
10228
Renee IOPPOLO
Renee IOPPOLO #10228
Female 25-29
00:56:12
00:56:12
(00:56:01)
12
(41)
00:56:01
25-29
12
12
00:11:03
Female
41
41
5:36 min/km
10:30:12
11:26:12
5:37 min/km
97
99
10301
Siobhan BURKE
Siobhan BURKE #10301
Female 50-54
00:56:19
00:56:19
(00:56:04)
1
(42)
00:56:04
50-54
1
1
Female
42
42
5:36 min/km
10:30:16
11:26:19
5:37 min/km
99
100
10041
Joanne TUCKER
Joanne TUCKER #10041
Female 55-59
00:56:29
00:56:29
(00:56:05)
2
(43)
00:56:05
55-59
2
2
00:01:58
Female
43
43
5:36 min/km
10:30:24
11:26:29
5:38 min/km
100
101
10068
Charlie BURTON
Charlie BURTON #10068
Female 20-24
00:56:30
00:56:30
(00:56:08)
9
(44)
00:56:08
20-24
9
9
00:12:44
Female
44
44
5:36 min/km
10:30:22
11:26:30
5:38 min/km
103
104
10208
Rachel DEISEL
Rachel DEISEL #10208
Female 30-34
00:56:34
00:56:34
(00:56:21)
4
(45)
00:56:21
30-34
4
4
00:13:59
Female
45
45
5:38 min/km
10:30:13
11:26:34
5:39 min/km
104
105
10391
Esther KUITERS
Esther KUITERS #10391
Female 45-49
00:56:36
00:56:36
(00:56:27)
3
(46)
00:56:27
45-49
3
3
00:01:38
Female
46
46
5:38 min/km
10:30:10
11:26:36
5:39 min/km
106
110
10186
Claire BAUSKIS
Claire BAUSKIS #10186
Female 30-34
00:56:50
00:56:50
(00:56:48)
5
(47)
00:56:48
30-34
5
5
00:14:15
Female
47
48
5:40 min/km
10:30:03
11:26:51
5:40 min/km
108
107
10296
Maryanne LARSEN
Maryanne LARSEN #10296
Female 50-54
00:56:54
00:56:54
(00:56:38)
2
(48)
00:56:38
50-54
2
2
00:00:35
Female
48
47
5:39 min/km
10:30:16
11:26:54
5:41 min/km
109
112
10128
Joy GILMOUR DAVIES
Joy GILMOUR DAVIES #10128
Female 35-39
00:56:57
00:56:57
(00:56:54)
6
(49)
00:56:54
35-39
6
6
00:20:11
Female
49
49
5:41 min/km
10:30:04
11:26:57
5:41 min/km
112
114
10267
Brittany TOY
Brittany TOY #10267
Female 20-24
00:57:10
00:57:10
(00:57:07)
10
(50)
00:57:07
20-24
10
10
00:13:24
Female
50
51
5:42 min/km
10:30:03
11:27:10
5:42 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
© 2023