John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
11 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Dist
Pace
77
Lucas AFONSO
Lucas AFONSO #77
Male Y06
Query
Query
Y06
Male
NEWB
83
4
BB
2.5
80
Ben CUBBAGE
Ben CUBBAGE #80
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KELM
62
1
BB
2.5
83
Tahnee GRAY
Tahnee GRAY #83
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
94
6
BB
2.5
85
Cody KENNETT
Cody KENNETT #85
Male Y06
Query
Query
Y06
Male
KELM
62
1
BB
2.5
89
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #89
Male Y06
Query
Query
Y06
Male
ROEB
68
2
BB
2.5
91
Leia WILSON
Leia WILSON #91
Female Y06
Query
Query
Y06
Female
PARM
37
2
BB
2.5
122
Estelle BENNETT
Estelle BENNETT #122
Female Y06
DNF
DNF
Y06
Female
NEWB
80
5
BB
2.5
123
Jagath BINESH
Jagath BINESH #123
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
85
5
BB
2.5
124
Advait BUNDELA
Advait BUNDELA #124
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
68
2
BB
2.5
125
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #125
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
85
5
BB
2.5
128
Ava CUSWORTH
Ava CUSWORTH #128
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
PARM
37
2
BB
2.5
130
Taylor DEAKIN
Taylor DEAKIN #130
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
94
6
BB
2.5
131
Lola ENGLAND
Lola ENGLAND #131
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
DURH
35
1
BB
2.5
141
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE #141
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
85
5
BB
2.5
143
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL #143
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
68
3
BB
2.5
332
Alisha BALAVIGNAN
Alisha BALAVIGNAN #332
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
ROEB
40
3
MB
2.5
333
Marko BOGOEVSKI
Marko BOGOEVSKI #333
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
85
5
MB
2.5
337
Piper HAZELL
Piper HAZELL #337
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
KELM
41
4
MB
2.5
339
Isaac JENKINS
Isaac JENKINS #339
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
68
2
MB
2.5
348
Kira MORGAN
Kira MORGAN #348
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
KELM
41
4
MB
2.5
353
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES #353
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
83
4
MB
2.5
356
Addison WITTS
Addison WITTS #356
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
68
3
MB
2.5
365
Roman COOK
Roman COOK #365
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
83
4
MB
2.5
372
Dylan GOULD
Dylan GOULD #372
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
99
6
MB
2.5
383
Mya PROCAK
Mya PROCAK #383
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
94
6
MB
2.5
385
Derek THAI
Derek THAI #385
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KELM
62
1
MB
2.5
75
360
Bemnat AEMRO
Bemnat AEMRO #360
Female Y06
00:23:47.32
00:23:47.32
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:12:42.29
Female
37
SAND
94
6
7
MB
2.5
9:30 min/km
74
376
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #376
Male Y06
00:23:15.85
00:23:15.85
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:13:22.61
Male
38
SAND
68
3
7
MB
2.5
9:18 min/km
73
87
Olivia PRIOR
Olivia PRIOR #87
Female Y06
00:23:11.61
00:23:11.61
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:12:06.59
Female
36
SAND
94
6
6
BB
2.5
9:16 min/km
72
378
Zara LEVIN
Zara LEVIN #378
Female Y06
00:23:07.89
00:23:07.89
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:12:02.87
Female
35
PARM
37
2
8
MB
2.5
9:15 min/km
71
369
Jennifer DU
Jennifer DU #369
Female Y06
00:23:01.88
00:23:01.88
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:11:56.85
Female
34
PARM
37
2
7
MB
2.5
9:12 min/km
70
340
Michelle LAM
Michelle LAM #340
Female Y06
00:21:17.68
00:21:17.68
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:10:12.65
Female
33
SAND
94
6
5
MB
2.5
8:31 min/km
69
129
Millicent DAWSON
Millicent DAWSON #129
Female Y06
00:20:33.17
00:20:33.17
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:09:28.14
Female
32
KELM
41
4
8
BB
2.5
8:13 min/km
68
120
Jenna ATKINS
Jenna ATKINS #120
Female Y06
00:20:32.68
00:20:32.68
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:09:27.66
Female
31
KELM
41
4
7
BB
2.5
8:13 min/km
67
334
Kayla DOAN
Kayla DOAN #334
Female Y06
00:20:29.65
00:20:29.65
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:09:24.62
Female
30
KELM
41
4
6
MB
2.5
8:11 min/km
66
361
Cooper BAILEY
Cooper BAILEY #361
Male Y06
00:20:25.38
00:20:25.38
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:10:32.14
Male
37
PARM
99
6
6
MB
2.5
8:10 min/km
65
388
Louis ZHENG
Louis ZHENG #388
Male Y06
00:20:24.57
00:20:24.57
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:10:31.33
Male
36
ROEB
68
2
7
MB
2.5
8:09 min/km
64
134
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #134
Male Y06
00:19:37.14
00:19:37.14
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:09:43.89
Male
35
SAND
68
3
6
BB
2.5
7:50 min/km
63
381
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #381
Female Y06
00:19:12.18
00:19:12.18
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:08:07.16
Female
29
SAND
94
6
4
MB
2.5
7:40 min/km
62
88
Isabella SEGUI
Isabella SEGUI #88
Female Y06
00:19:04.09
00:19:04.09
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:07:59.06
Female
28
NEWB
80
5
4
BB
2.5
7:37 min/km
61
331
Addyson ALVARO
Addyson ALVARO #331
Female Y06
00:18:26.78
00:18:26.78
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:07:21.76
Female
27
NEWB
80
5
3
MB
2.5
7:22 min/km
60
346
Lucy MCDONALD
Lucy MCDONALD #346
Female Y06
00:18:23.38
00:18:23.38
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:07:18.35
Female
26
SAND
94
6
3
MB
2.5
7:21 min/km
59
336
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #336
Female Y06
00:18:23.16
00:18:23.16
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:07:18.14
Female
25
DURH
35
1
6
MB
2.5
7:21 min/km
58
352
Isabella REID
Isabella REID #352
Female Y06
00:18:20.19
00:18:20.19
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:07:15.17
Female
24
SAND
94
6
2
MB
2.5
7:20 min/km
57
338
Khloe JANCESKI
Khloe JANCESKI #338
Female Y06
00:18:17.67
00:18:17.67
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:07:12.65
Female
23
KELM
41
4
5
MB
2.5
7:19 min/km
56
387
Sophie VUONG
Sophie VUONG #387
Female Y06
00:17:58.95
00:17:58.95
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:06:53.93
Female
22
DURH
35
1
5
MB
2.5
7:11 min/km
55
345
Inheim MAYOR
Inheim MAYOR #345
Female Y06
00:17:54.44
00:17:54.44
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:06:49.42
Female
21
KELM
41
4
4
MB
2.5
7:09 min/km
54
355
Aiden VISEE
Aiden VISEE #355
Male Y06
00:17:52.93
00:17:52.93
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:07:59.69
Male
34
ROEB
68
2
6
MB
2.5
7:09 min/km
53
351
Amy POWER
Amy POWER #351
Female Y06
00:17:39.95
00:17:39.95
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:06:34.92
Female
20
PARM
37
2
6
MB
2.5
7:03 min/km
52
78
Atem AROK
Atem AROK #78
Male Y06
00:17:39.35
00:17:39.35
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:07:46.11
Male
33
NEWB
83
4
8
BB
2.5
7:03 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
© 2023