MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
1001
Baptiste Debove
Baptiste Debove #1001
Male 14-15
00:14:34.54
00:14:34.54
9
(12)
14-15
9
00:02:33.03
Male
12
A4 Sports
FRA
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
20
2.85
5:06 min/km
00:03:37.72
14:30 min/km
34
12
17
00:00:33.53
1
1
1
00:10:23.29
4:09 min/km
15
9
14
11
1002
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #1002
Male 14-15
00:14:29.97
00:14:29.97
7
(10)
14-15
7
00:02:28.46
Male
10
Gems Triathlon Academy
BEL
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
40
2.85
5:05 min/km
00:03:09.07
12:36 min/km
9
6
6
00:00:41.30
9
3
3
00:10:39.59
4:15 min/km
18
10
17
2
1003
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #1003
Male 14-15
00:12:30.80
00:12:30.80
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:29.29
Male
2
AUS
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
30
90
2.85
4:23 min/km
00:02:53.34
11:33 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:48.58
17
5
6
00:08:48.87
3:31 min/km
2
2
2
67
1004
Yi Jake Lee
Yi Jake Lee #1004
Male 14-15
00:26:07.29
00:26:07.29
18
(36)
14-15
18
00:14:05.78
Male
36
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
9:09 min/km
00:06:11.10
24:44 min/km
70
18
39
00:01:50.07
62
17
34
00:18:06.12
7:14 min/km
62
17
34
1005
Jaxon Casson
Jaxon Casson #1005
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
AUS
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
0
0
2.85
28
1006
Felix Hemel
Felix Hemel #1006
Male 14-15
00:16:21.97
00:16:21.97
12
(19)
14-15
12
00:04:20.46
Male
19
NED
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
5:44 min/km
00:04:13.13
16:52 min/km
49
16
25
00:01:04.04
41
11
22
00:11:04.80
4:25 min/km
20
11
18
5
1007
Rafael David
Rafael David #1007
Male 14-15
00:13:43.76
00:13:43.76
3
(4)
14-15
3
00:01:42.25
Male
4
A4 Sports
FRA
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
20
80
2.85
4:49 min/km
00:03:47.33
15:09 min/km
39
14
19
00:00:37.59
4
2
2
00:09:18.83
3:43 min/km
3
3
3
14
1008
Finlay Reid
Finlay Reid #1008
Male 14-15
00:14:36.50
00:14:36.50
10
(13)
14-15
10
00:02:34.99
Male
13
USA
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
10
2.85
5:07 min/km
00:03:44.20
14:56 min/km
38
13
18
00:01:23.26
52
15
28
00:09:29.04
3:47 min/km
5
4
4
1009
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #1009
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
JPN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
0
0
2.85
00:45:10.08
44
1010
Oliver Cunningham
Oliver Cunningham #1010
Male 12-13
00:19:05.85
00:19:05.85
10
(23)
12-13
10
00:05:25.26
Male
23
AUS
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
10
2.85
6:42 min/km
00:03:15.15
13:00 min/km
15
3
9
00:00:53.27
25
7
12
00:14:57.43
5:58 min/km
52
15
30
16
1011
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib #1011
Male 12-13
00:14:45.46
00:14:45.46
5
(15)
12-13
5
00:01:04.87
Male
15
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
60
2.85
5:10 min/km
00:04:28.34
17:53 min/km
52
11
27
00:00:43.26
13
1
5
00:09:33.85
3:49 min/km
7
2
6
52
1012
Ethan Chan
Ethan Chan #1012
Male 12-13
00:21:03.64
00:21:03.64
14
(29)
12-13
14
00:07:23.05
Male
29
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
7:23 min/km
00:04:51.58
19:26 min/km
63
16
33
00:01:25.47
53
14
29
00:14:46.59
5:54 min/km
50
14
29
1013
Christian Capogreco
Christian Capogreco #1013
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
0
0
2.85
4
1014
Hugo Tan
Hugo Tan #1014
Male 12-13
00:13:40.59
00:13:40.59
1
(3)
12-13
1
Male
3
Team Time Malaysia
MAL
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
50
100
2.85
4:47 min/km
00:03:21.40
13:25 min/km
22
4
12
00:00:49.65
19
3
8
00:09:29.53
3:47 min/km
6
1
5
15
1015
Baudet Leonard
Baudet Leonard #1015
Male 12-13
00:14:39.20
00:14:39.20
4
(14)
12-13
4
00:00:58.61
Male
14
A4 Sports
FRA
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
70
2.85
5:08 min/km
00:04:00.85
16:03 min/km
45
7
22
00:00:51.27
23
5
10
00:09:47.07
3:54 min/km
8
3
7
1016
Copper Campbell
Copper Campbell #1016
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
AUS
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
0
0
2.85
68
1017
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #1017
Male 12-13
00:26:50.35
00:26:50.35
19
(37)
12-13
19
00:13:09.76
Male
37
GBR
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
9:25 min/km
00:05:07.75
20:31 min/km
65
18
35
00:01:49.11
61
17
33
00:19:53.49
7:57 min/km
69
20
38
69
1018
Asher Tiang Zi Yang
Asher Tiang Zi Yang #1018
Male 12-13
00:27:08.56
00:27:08.56
20
(38)
12-13
20
00:13:27.97
Male
38
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
9:31 min/km
00:06:01.80
24:07 min/km
69
21
38
00:02:00.25
65
20
37
00:19:06.50
7:38 min/km
68
19
37
1019
Yi Kai Tan
Yi Kai Tan #1019
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
0
0
2.85
33
1020
Maxime Kerleroux
Maxime Kerleroux #1020
Male 12-13
00:17:10.00
00:17:10.00
8
(20)
12-13
8
00:03:29.41
Male
20
A4 Sports
FRA
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
30
2.85
6:01 min/km
00:04:07.15
16:28 min/km
48
9
24
00:00:49.89
20
4
9
00:12:12.95
4:53 min/km
30
8
20
1
1021
Lucas Eichaker
Lucas Eichaker #1021
Male 14-15
00:12:01.51
00:12:01.51
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
A4 Sports
FRA
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
50
100
2.85
4:13 min/km
00:02:47.79
11:11 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:42.68
11
4
4
00:08:31.02
3:24 min/km
1
1
1
6
1022
Connor Whelan
Connor Whelan #1022
Male 14-15
00:13:56.03
00:13:56.03
4
(5)
14-15
4
00:01:54.52
Male
5
A4 Sports
GBR
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
70
2.85
4:53 min/km
00:03:04.95
12:19 min/km
5
4
4
00:00:53.44
26
6
13
00:09:57.62
3:59 min/km
9
5
8
1023
Marcus Champness
Marcus Champness #1023
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
GBR
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
0
0
2.85
63
1024
Lautaro Salazar
Lautaro Salazar #1024
Male 14-15
00:24:25.56
00:24:25.56
17
(34)
14-15
17
00:12:24.05
Male
34
USA
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
8:34 min/km
00:04:51.34
19:25 min/km
62
17
32
00:02:09.22
68
18
38
00:17:24.99
6:57 min/km
61
16
33
45
1025
Zachary Tan
Zachary Tan #1025
Male 14-15
00:19:07.87
00:19:07.87
14
(24)
14-15
14
00:07:06.36
Male
24
MAL
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
6:42 min/km
00:03:23.61
13:34 min/km
25
9
13
00:01:15.20
45
13
24
00:14:29.05
5:47 min/km
47
14
26
1026
Taiju Araki
Taiju Araki #1026
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
JPN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
0
0
2.85
21
1027
Yugo Maeda
Yugo Maeda #1027
Male 12-13
00:15:21.04
00:15:21.04
7
(17)
12-13
7
00:01:40.45
Male
17
Dulwich Runners
JPN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
40
2.85
5:23 min/km
00:03:53.69
15:34 min/km
40
6
20
00:00:52.77
24
6
11
00:10:34.58
4:13 min/km
17
7
16
56
1028
Leonardo Ciummo
Leonardo Ciummo #1028
Male 12-13
00:22:00.62
00:22:00.62
16
(31)
12-13
16
00:08:20.03
Male
31
ITA
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
7:43 min/km
00:04:31.16
18:04 min/km
53
12
28
00:02:11.58
69
21
39
00:15:17.87
6:07 min/km
54
16
31
42
1029
Santiago Juarez
Santiago Juarez #1029
Male 12-13
00:18:47.13
00:18:47.13
9
(22)
12-13
9
00:05:06.54
Male
22
ESP
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
20
2.85
6:35 min/km
00:04:26.64
17:46 min/km
51
10
26
00:00:49.40
18
2
7
00:13:31.09
5:24 min/km
43
10
23
1030
Niles Champness
Niles Champness #1030
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
GBR
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
0
0
2.85
1031
Yamato Araki
Yamato Araki #1031
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
JPN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
0
0
2.85
59
1032
Yu Zhou Chua
Yu Zhou Chua #1032
Male 14-15
00:23:10.08
00:23:10.08
16
(33)
14-15
16
00:11:08.57
Male
33
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
8:07 min/km
00:03:57.17
15:48 min/km
42
15
21
00:01:03.69
40
10
21
00:18:09.21
7:15 min/km
63
18
35
58
1033
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #1033
Male 12-13
00:23:01.21
00:23:01.21
17
(32)
12-13
17
00:09:20.62
Male
32
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
8:04 min/km
00:04:47.73
19:10 min/km
61
15
31
00:01:34.36
58
16
32
00:16:39.11
6:39 min/km
58
17
32
35
1034
Jonathan Yeung
Jonathan Yeung #1034
Male 14-15
00:17:24.09
00:17:24.09
13
(21)
14-15
13
00:05:22.58
Male
21
AUS
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
6:06 min/km
00:03:32.35
14:09 min/km
31
11
16
00:01:21.22
51
14
27
00:12:30.52
5:00 min/km
33
13
21
48
1035
Camille Bauer Le Gal
Camille Bauer Le Gal #1035
Male 12-13
00:19:40.39
00:19:40.39
12
(26)
12-13
12
00:05:59.80
Male
26
FRA
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
6:54 min/km
00:04:55.06
19:40 min/km
64
17
34
00:01:16.05
48
13
26
00:13:29.27
5:23 min/km
40
9
22
26
1036
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #1036
Male 14-15
00:16:01.92
00:16:01.92
11
(18)
14-15
11
00:04:00.41
Male
18
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
5:37 min/km
00:03:06.72
12:26 min/km
7
5
5
00:00:58.02
31
7
17
00:11:57.17
4:46 min/km
29
12
19
49
1037
Matthew Cheung
Matthew Cheung #1037
Male 14-15
00:19:44.34
00:19:44.34
15
(27)
14-15
15
00:07:42.83
Male
27
Sji International
HKG
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
6:55 min/km
00:03:31.80
14:07 min/km
30
10
15
00:01:34.02
56
16
31
00:14:38.52
5:51 min/km
48
15
27
51
1038
Jaiveer Somaya
Jaiveer Somaya #1038
Male 12-13
00:19:51.77
00:19:51.77
13
(28)
12-13
13
00:06:11.18
Male
28
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
6:58 min/km
00:04:05.27
16:21 min/km
47
8
23
00:01:59.60
64
19
36
00:13:46.90
5:30 min/km
45
12
25
55
1039
Luke Ho
Luke Ho #1039
Male 12-13
00:21:34.29
00:21:34.29
15
(30)
12-13
15
00:07:53.70
Male
30
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
7:34 min/km
00:05:38.99
22:35 min/km
67
20
37
00:01:15.79
47
12
25
00:14:39.51
5:51 min/km
49
13
28
47
1040
Lachlan Skipper
Lachlan Skipper #1040
Male 12-13
00:19:36.25
00:19:36.25
11
(25)
12-13
11
00:05:55.66
Male
25
AUS
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
6:52 min/km
00:04:47.69
19:10 min/km
60
14
30
00:01:02.98
37
11
20
00:13:45.57
5:30 min/km
44
11
24
65
1041
Lucas Araujo
Lucas Araujo #1041
Male 12-13
00:24:42.41
00:24:42.41
18
(35)
12-13
18
00:11:01.82
Male
35
POR
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
8:40 min/km
00:04:37.23
18:28 min/km
56
13
29
00:01:28.06
54
15
30
00:18:37.11
7:26 min/km
65
18
36
17
1042
Charlie Crow
Charlie Crow #1042
Male 12-13
00:14:51.10
00:14:51.10
6
(16)
12-13
6
00:01:10.51
Male
16
AUS
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
50
2.85
5:12 min/km
00:03:30.58
14:02 min/km
29
5
14
00:00:56.69
29
9
15
00:10:23.82
4:09 min/km
16
6
15
70
1043
Ezio Patterson
Ezio Patterson #1043
Male 12-13
00:31:18.35
00:31:18.35
21
(39)
12-13
21
00:17:37.76
Male
39
Terai Melayu
USA
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
0
2.85
10:59 min/km
00:05:29.13
21:56 min/km
66
19
36
00:01:52.51
63
18
35
00:23:56.71
9:34 min/km
70
21
39
9
1044
Kang Le Mike Lee
Kang Le Mike Lee #1044
Male 12-13
00:14:20.95
00:14:20.95
3
(8)
12-13
3
00:00:40.36
Male
8
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
20
80
2.85
5:02 min/km
00:03:09.85
12:39 min/km
11
1
7
00:00:58.00
30
10
16
00:10:13.10
4:05 min/km
14
5
13
7
1045
Frank Hassell
Frank Hassell #1045
Male 14-15
00:14:04.99
00:14:04.99
5
(6)
14-15
5
00:02:03.48
Male
6
GBR
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
60
2.85
4:56 min/km
00:02:58.35
11:53 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:59.76
32
8
18
00:10:06.86
4:02 min/km
12
7
11
12
1046
Titouan Cazaux Maleville
Titouan Cazaux Maleville #1046
Male 14-15
00:14:33.62
00:14:33.62
8
(11)
14-15
8
00:02:32.11
Male
11
International French School
FRA
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
30
2.85
5:06 min/km
00:03:21.04
13:24 min/km
21
8
11
00:01:00.24
34
9
19
00:10:12.33
4:04 min/km
13
8
12
10
1047
Maxence Thouin
Maxence Thouin #1047
Male 14-15
00:14:27.20
00:14:27.20
6
(9)
14-15
6
00:02:25.69
Male
9
International French School
FRA
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
10
50
2.85
5:04 min/km
00:03:17.29
13:09 min/km
17
7
10
00:01:05.58
43
12
23
00:10:04.32
4:01 min/km
11
6
10
8
1048
Kyan Low
Kyan Low #1048
Male 12-13
00:14:07.48
00:14:07.48
2
(7)
12-13
2
00:00:26.89
Male
7
Chinese Swimming Club
SIN
Sun PM 1 / Yellow
30
90
2.85
4:57 min/km
00:03:11.12
12:44 min/km
12
2
8
00:00:55.31
27
8
14
00:10:01.05
4:00 min/km
10
4
9
1051
Paula Lotz
Paula Lotz #1051
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
GER
Sun PM 2 / White
0
0
2.85
40
1052
Min Xin Gwee
Min Xin Gwee #1052
Female 14-15
00:18:22.32
00:18:22.32
7
(19)
14-15
7
00:05:18.76
Female
19
SIN
Sun PM 2 / White
10
40
2.85
6:26 min/km
00:03:33.41
14:13 min/km
32
8
16
00:01:17.90
49
10
23
00:13:31.00
5:24 min/km
42
7
20
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
© 2023