SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
2
3028
Madison STEPHENS
Madison STEPHENS #3028
Female Kids
00:03:08.1
00:03:08.1
1
(1)
Kids
1
Female
1
AUS
No
14:07 min/km
Split Wave 20
4
3011
Imogen ROBINSON
Imogen ROBINSON #3011
Female Kids
00:03:11.8
00:03:11.8
2
(2)
Kids
2
00:00:03.7
Female
2
AUS
No
14:23 min/km
Split Wave 19
6
2901
Eihley ADAMS
Eihley ADAMS #2901
Female Kids
00:03:19.1
00:03:19.1
3
(3)
Kids
3
00:00:11.0
Female
3
AUS
No
14:56 min/km
Split Wave 69
11
2961
Madeleine HARVEY
Madeleine HARVEY #2961
Female Kids
00:03:24.4
00:03:24.4
4
(4)
Kids
4
00:00:16.3
Female
4
AUS
No
15:20 min/km
Split Wave 61
12
2948
Orla GARDINER
Orla GARDINER #2948
Female Kids
00:03:27.4
00:03:27.4
5
(5)
Kids
5
00:00:19.3
Female
5
AUS
No
15:34 min/km
Split Wave 70
13
2905
Sari BARRETT
Sari BARRETT #2905
Female Kids
00:03:27.9
00:03:27.9
6
(6)
Kids
6
00:00:19.8
Female
6
AUS
No
15:36 min/km
Split Wave 23
15
2903
Ashley ATWELL
Ashley ATWELL #2903
Female Kids
00:03:29.1
00:03:29.1
7
(7)
Kids
7
00:00:21.0
Female
7
AUS
No
15:41 min/km
Split Wave 2
16
2911
Macey BIRD-ATKINSON
Macey BIRD-ATKINSON #2911
Female Kids
00:03:29.3
00:03:29.3
8
(8)
Kids
8
00:00:21.2
Female
8
AUS
No
15:42 min/km
Split Wave 84
18
2945
Caitlin FISHER
Caitlin FISHER #2945
Female Kids
00:03:31.0
00:03:31.0
9
(9)
Kids
9
00:00:22.9
Female
9
AUS
No
15:50 min/km
Split Wave 37
26
2928
Gabrielle CHRISTIE
Gabrielle CHRISTIE #2928
Female Kids
00:03:40.1
00:03:40.1
10
(10)
Kids
10
00:00:32.0
Female
10
AUS
No
16:31 min/km
Split Wave 16
27
2926
Alex CHATFIELD
Alex CHATFIELD #2926
Female Kids
00:03:40.7
00:03:40.7
11
(11)
Kids
11
00:00:32.6
Female
11
AUS
No
16:34 min/km
Split Wave 112
30
2966
Ella HITCHING
Ella HITCHING #2966
Female Kids
00:03:41.2
00:03:41.2
12
(12)
Kids
12
00:00:33.1
Female
12
AUS
No
16:36 min/km
Split Wave 103
32
3021
Lucie SIMPSON
Lucie SIMPSON #3021
Female Kids
00:03:42.1
00:03:42.1
13
(13)
Kids
13
00:00:34.0
Female
13
AUS
No
16:40 min/km
Split Wave 53
33
2953
Amber GUTHRIDGE
Amber GUTHRIDGE #2953
Female Kids
00:03:44.2
00:03:44.2
14
(14)
Kids
14
00:00:36.1
Female
14
AUS
No
16:49 min/km
Split Wave 15
34
2904
Emma ATWELL
Emma ATWELL #2904
Female Kids
00:03:45.1
00:03:45.1
15
(15)
Kids
15
00:00:37.0
Female
15
AUS
No
16:53 min/km
Split Wave 67
35
2927
Erin CHATFIELD
Erin CHATFIELD #2927
Female Kids
00:03:46.7
00:03:46.7
16
(16)
Kids
16
00:00:38.6
Female
16
AUS
Yes
17:01 min/km
Split Wave 50
36
3025
Eve SOMMERVILLE
Eve SOMMERVILLE #3025
Female Kids
00:03:48.2
00:03:48.2
17
(17)
Kids
17
00:00:40.1
Female
17
AUS
No
17:07 min/km
Split Wave 9
38
3024
Samantha SMITH
Samantha SMITH #3024
Female Kids
00:03:51.7
00:03:51.7
18
(18)
Kids
18
00:00:43.6
Female
18
AUS
No
17:23 min/km
Split Wave 3
39
2915
Cleo BRAMLEY
Cleo BRAMLEY #2915
Female Kids
00:03:52.3
00:03:52.3
19
(19)
Kids
19
00:00:44.2
Female
19
AUS
No
17:26 min/km
Split Wave 55
40
2932
Isobel CROSSLEY
Isobel CROSSLEY #2932
Female Kids
00:03:52.5
00:03:52.5
20
(20)
Kids
20
00:00:44.4
Female
20
AUS
No
17:27 min/km
Split Wave 89
42
2913
Abby BLIZARD
Abby BLIZARD #2913
Female Kids
00:03:53.2
00:03:53.2
21
(21)
Kids
21
00:00:45.1
Female
21
AUS
No
17:30 min/km
Split Wave 121
43
2987
Olivia MCKENZIE
Olivia MCKENZIE #2987
Female Kids
00:03:54.6
00:03:54.6
22
(22)
Kids
22
00:00:46.5
Female
22
AUS
No
17:36 min/km
Split Wave 6
44
2984
Jessie MCCARTHY
Jessie MCCARTHY #2984
Female Kids
00:03:55.9
00:03:55.9
23
(23)
Kids
23
00:00:47.8
Female
23
AUS
No
17:42 min/km
Split Wave 68
45
2930
Faye COOK
Faye COOK #2930
Female Kids
00:03:56.7
00:03:56.7
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:00:48.6
Female
24
AUS
No
17:46 min/km
Split Wave 43
46
2939
Lisa EMERSON
Lisa EMERSON #2939
Female Kids
00:03:57.5
00:03:57.5
25
(25)
Kids
25
00:00:49.4
Female
25
AUS
No
17:49 min/km
Split Wave 40
48
3022
Alison SMITH
Alison SMITH #3022
Female Kids
00:04:01.2
00:04:01.2
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:00:53.1
Female
26
AUS
No
18:06 min/km
Split Wave 66
49
2972
Summer KELLY
Summer KELLY #2972
Female Kids
00:04:01.8
00:04:01.8
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:00:53.7
Female
27
AUS
No
18:09 min/km
Split Wave 87
52
3029
Toula STEWART
Toula STEWART #3029
Female Kids
00:04:04.6
00:04:04.6
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:00:56.5
Female
28
AUS
No
18:21 min/km
Split Wave 47
53
3054
Alexandra WILSHIRE
Alexandra WILSHIRE #3054
Female Kids
00:04:04.8
00:04:04.8
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:00:56.7
Female
29
AUS
No
18:22 min/km
Split Wave 82
54
2962
Sophie HEATHCOTE
Sophie HEATHCOTE #2962
Female Kids
00:04:04.9
00:04:04.9
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:00:56.8
Female
30
AUS
No
18:23 min/km
Split Wave 63
55
2942
Tallulah FARLEY
Tallulah FARLEY #2942
Female Kids
00:04:05.3
00:04:05.3
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:00:57.2
Female
31
AUS
No
18:24 min/km
Split Wave 27
56
3052
Sienna WHITE
Sienna WHITE #3052
Female Kids
00:04:05.9
00:04:05.9
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:00:57.8
Female
32
AUS
No
18:27 min/km
Split Wave 18
58
3008
Caitlyn RICKWOOD WREN
Caitlyn RICKWOOD WREN #3008
Female Kids
00:04:06.5
00:04:06.5
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:00:58.4
Female
33
AUS
No
18:30 min/km
Split Wave 25
59
3006
Olive REYNOLDS
Olive REYNOLDS #3006
Female Kids
00:04:07.3
00:04:07.3
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:00:59.2
Female
34
AUS
No
18:33 min/km
Split Wave 85
60
2995
Jordyn NOONE
Jordyn NOONE #2995
Female Kids
00:04:08.1
00:04:08.1
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:01:00.0
Female
35
AUS
No
18:37 min/km
Split Wave 11
65
3051
Chelsea WATSON
Chelsea WATSON #3051
Female Kids
00:04:11.3
00:04:11.3
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:01:03.2
Female
36
AUS
No
18:51 min/km
Split Wave 81
66
3047
Zoe VAN NIEKERK
Zoe VAN NIEKERK #3047
Female Kids
00:04:11.7
00:04:11.7
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:01:03.6
Female
37
AUS
No
18:53 min/km
Split Wave 145
67
2941
Clementine FARLEY
Clementine FARLEY #2941
Female Kids
00:04:13.3
00:04:13.3
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:01:05.2
Female
38
AUS
No
19:00 min/km
Split Wave 5
69
3016
Isla SEMARK
Isla SEMARK #3016
Female Kids
00:04:13.6
00:04:13.6
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:01:05.5
Female
39
AUS
No
19:02 min/km
Split Wave 150
71
2922
Micaela BUDDLE
Micaela BUDDLE #2922
Female Kids
00:04:14.5
00:04:14.5
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:01:06.4
Female
40
AUS
No
19:06 min/km
Split Wave 66
72
3045
Leah VAN DEN BERG
Leah VAN DEN BERG #3045
Female Kids
00:04:15.2
00:04:15.2
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:01:07.1
Female
41
AUS
No
19:09 min/km
Split Wave 148
73
2978
Tyler KNOWLES
Tyler KNOWLES #2978
Female Kids
00:04:15.5
00:04:15.5
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:01:07.4
Female
42
AUS
No
19:10 min/km
Split Wave 44
74
2954
Ruby GUTHRIDGE
Ruby GUTHRIDGE #2954
Female Kids
00:04:16.6
00:04:16.6
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:01:08.5
Female
43
AUS
No
19:15 min/km
Split Wave 62
75
3042
Kelani TROTT
Kelani TROTT #3042
Female Kids
00:04:16.6
00:04:16.6
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:01:08.5
Female
44
AUS
No
19:15 min/km
Split Wave 24
76
3044
Georgia VAN DEN BERG
Georgia VAN DEN BERG #3044
Female Kids
00:04:17.4
00:04:17.4
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:01:09.3
Female
45
AUS
No
19:19 min/km
Split Wave 31
77
2983
Mia MASSIMINI
Mia MASSIMINI #2983
Female Kids
00:04:17.8
00:04:17.8
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:01:09.7
Female
46
AUS
No
19:21 min/km
Split Wave 48
81
3019
Zara SHAKIBAIE
Zara SHAKIBAIE #3019
Female Kids
00:04:19.7
00:04:19.7
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:01:11.6
Female
47
AUS
No
19:29 min/km
Split Wave 127
86
2910
Alice BIRD-ATKINSON
Alice BIRD-ATKINSON #2910
Female Kids
00:04:23.1
00:04:23.1
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:01:15.0
Female
48
AUS
No
19:45 min/km
Split Wave 149
87
3027
Abigail STAN-BISHOP
Abigail STAN-BISHOP #3027
Female Kids
00:04:25.3
00:04:25.3
49
(49)
Kids
49
00:01:17.2
Female
49
AUS
No
19:55 min/km
Split Wave 57
89
3056
Skye WRINGE
Skye WRINGE #3056
Female Kids
00:04:27.2
00:04:27.2
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:19.1
Female
50
AUS
No
20:03 min/km
Split Wave 79
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)