Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
197
198
199
200
Page 1 of 200 (9968 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
1
2781
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #2781
Male 20-29
00:35:23.21
00:35:23.21
(00:35:20.95)
1
(1)
00:35:20.95
20-29
1
1
20-24
1
Male
1
1
Team Chevron
1
3:01 min/km
15
15
8007
Emily WITHAM
Emily WITHAM #8007
Female 20-29
00:42:21.74
00:42:21.74
(00:42:17.23)
1
(1)
00:42:17.23
20-29
1
1
20-24
1
Female
1
1
Front Runner
6
3:37 min/km
61
64
8012
Clare WARDLE
Clare WARDLE #8012
Female 40-49
00:47:46.75
00:47:46.75
(00:47:41.52)
1
(10)
00:47:41.52
40-49
1
1
40-44
1
Female
10
10
RunningWorks
1
4:04 min/km
22
22
8013
Bernadette WILLIAMS
Bernadette WILLIAMS #8013
Female 30-39
00:43:26.66
00:43:26.66
(00:43:22.46)
1
(2)
00:43:22.46
30-39
1
1
30-34
1
Female
2
2
SRC 1 7 Style
1
3:42 min/km
129
138
8018
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #8018
Female 50-59
00:50:44.83
00:50:44.83
(00:50:39.65)
1
(18)
00:50:39.65
50-59
1
1
50-54
1
Female
18
19
Team Wesley
1
4:20 min/km
24
24
8022
Clarissa HERBST
Clarissa HERBST #8022
Female 16-19
00:43:52.24
00:43:52.24
(00:43:48.19)
1
(3)
00:43:48.19
16-19
1
1
16-19
1
Female
3
3
3:44 min/km
9
9
8024
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #8024
Male 40-49
00:41:05.43
00:41:05.43
(00:41:01.83)
1
(9)
00:41:01.83
40-49
1
1
40-44
1
Male
9
9
Klae Deeg
1
3:30 min/km
920
1061
8218
Bob HULL
Bob HULL #8218
Male 70-79
01:02:57.06
01:02:57.06
(01:02:43.91)
1
(747)
01:02:43.91
70-79
1
1
70-74
1
Male
747
857
5:22 min/km
94
94
8408
Gary PEACE
Gary PEACE #8408
Male 60-69
00:49:20.41
00:49:20.41
(00:49:12.03)
1
(83)
00:49:12.03
60-69
1
1
65-69
1
Male
83
83
4:12 min/km
158
153
8796
Alex LEE
Alex LEE #8796
Male Under 13
00:51:46.76
00:51:46.76
(00:51:18.35)
1
(140)
00:51:18.35
Under 13
1
1
U13
1
Male
140
134
Awesome Lees
1
4:23 min/km
30
30
8835
Daniel NINYETT
Daniel NINYETT #8835
Male 50-59
00:44:50.68
00:44:50.68
(00:44:44.83)
1
(26)
00:44:44.83
50-59
1
1
50-54
1
Male
26
26
CBA Sports Club
1
3:49 min/km
1108
1321
9158
Paula HANSON
Paula HANSON #9158
Female 60-69
01:04:51.37
01:04:51.37
(01:04:40.67)
1
(233)
01:04:40.67
60-69
1
1
60-64
1
Female
233
298
Team Lords
13
5:32 min/km
708
779
9183
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW #9183
Female Under 13
01:00:33.02
01:00:33.02
(01:00:08.84)
1
(124)
01:00:08.84
Under 13
1
1
U13
1
Female
124
129
Team UWA
10
5:08 min/km
17
17
10000
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #10000
Male 16-19
00:42:49.09
00:42:49.09
(00:42:45.03)
1
(16)
00:42:45.03
16-19
1
1
16-19
1
Male
16
16
3:39 min/km
3
3
10040
Dean MENZIES
Dean MENZIES #10040
Male 30-39
00:37:34.88
00:37:34.88
(00:37:31.18)
1
(3)
00:37:31.18
30-39
1
1
30-34
1
Male
3
3
Front Runner
1
3:12 min/km
45
46
10089
Luca DI TORO
Luca DI TORO #10089
Male Under 16
00:46:42.81
00:46:42.81
(00:46:37.69)
1
(38)
00:46:37.69
Under 16
1
1
13-15
1
Male
38
39
3:59 min/km
2696
3080
10106
Cherie KREMER
Cherie KREMER #10106
Female 70-79
01:17:31.35
01:17:31.35
(01:16:46.00)
1
(884)
01:16:46.00
70-79
1
1
70-74
1
Female
884
1075
Step into Life East Vic Park Superstars
4
6:34 min/km
42
44
14508
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #14508
Female Under 16
00:46:17.43
00:46:17.43
(00:46:13.15)
1
(6)
00:46:13.15
Under 16
1
1
13-15
1
Female
6
6
BHP
1
3:57 min/km
4097
4245
18494
Frederick SMART
Frederick SMART #18494
Male 80+
01:29:14.98
01:29:14.98
(01:26:51.41)
1
(2443)
01:26:51.41
80+
1
1
80-84
1
Male
2443
2499
7:25 min/km
7309
7371
28170
Brenda LEE
Brenda LEE #28170
Unknown 20-29
02:16:37.84
02:16:37.84
(02:13:04.87)
1
(1)
02:13:04.87
20-29
1
1
20-24
1
Unknown
1
1
Mercy Care Run For Reconciliation
3
11:23 min/km
4546
4633
18362
Shann EVANS
Shann EVANS #18362
Male 80+
01:34:20.64
01:34:20.64
(01:31:31.92)
2
(2620)
01:31:31.92
80+
2
2
00:05:05.66
80-84
2
Male
2620
2647
7:49 min/km
858
920
10189
Asha JOHNSTON
Asha JOHNSTON #10189
Female Under 13
01:02:16.19
01:02:16.19
(01:01:30.62)
2
(156)
01:01:30.62
Under 13
2
2
00:01:43.17
U13
2
Female
156
163
5:15 min/km
122
127
10244
Mortimer FLAHIVE
Mortimer FLAHIVE #10244
Male Under 16
00:50:32.24
00:50:32.24
(00:50:22.52)
2
(106)
00:50:22.52
Under 16
2
3
00:03:49.42
13-15
2
Male
106
110
Flying Flahives
1
4:18 min/km
1274
1527
13151
Julie BISHOP
Julie BISHOP #13151
Female 60-69
01:06:10.42
01:06:10.42
(01:06:04.37)
2
(293)
01:06:04.37
60-69
2
2
00:01:19.05
60-64
2
Female
293
371
Team Bishop!
2
5:39 min/km
21
21
9796
Isaac SILBERT
Isaac SILBERT #9796
Male 16-19
00:43:14.30
00:43:14.30
(00:43:09.62)
2
(20)
00:43:09.62
16-19
2
2
00:00:25.20
16-19
2
Male
20
20
3:41 min/km
18
18
9565
Drew LANGFORD
Drew LANGFORD #9565
Male 40-49
00:43:06.78
00:43:06.78
(00:43:02.54)
2
(17)
00:43:02.54
40-49
2
2
00:02:01.34
40-44
2
Male
17
17
3:41 min/km
192
205
9608
Byron MARTIN
Byron MARTIN #9608
Male Under 13
00:53:01.46
00:53:01.46
(00:52:55.35)
2
(170)
00:52:55.35
Under 13
2
2
00:01:14.70
U13
2
Male
170
181
4:31 min/km
1820
2148
9665
Roger MORRIS
Roger MORRIS #9665
Male 70-79
01:10:38.63
01:10:38.63
(01:10:15.04)
2
(1332)
01:10:15.04
70-79
2
2
00:07:41.57
70-74
2
Male
1332
1535
6:00 min/km
209
180
8953
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #8953
Female Under 16
00:53:17.82
00:53:17.82
(00:52:13.76)
2
(23)
00:52:13.76
Under 16
2
2
00:07:00.39
13-15
2
Female
23
22
Hocking Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
3581
3634
9236
Rosie ALLAN
Rosie ALLAN #9236
Female 70-79
01:24:34.86
01:24:34.86
(01:21:07.77)
2
(1370)
01:21:07.77
70-79
2
2
00:07:03.51
70-74
2
Female
1370
1381
6:56 min/km
90
90
8489
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #8489
Female 16-19
00:49:15.35
00:49:15.35
(00:49:01.75)
2
(11)
00:49:01.75
16-19
2
2
00:05:23.11
16-19
2
Female
11
11
4:11 min/km
6
6
8042
Gerard HILL
Gerard HILL #8042
Male 30-39
00:39:56.85
00:39:56.85
(00:39:53.30)
2
(6)
00:39:53.30
30-39
2
2
00:02:21.96
30-34
2
Male
6
6
3:24 min/km
32
32
8047
Rachel MCCORMICK
Rachel MCCORMICK #8047
Female 20-29
00:45:15.03
00:45:15.03
(00:45:10.27)
2
(5)
00:45:10.27
20-29
2
2
00:02:53.28
20-24
2
Female
5
5
Front Runner
8
3:51 min/km
96
102
8048
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #8048
Female 40-49
00:49:26.70
00:49:26.70
(00:49:21.79)
2
(12)
00:49:21.79
40-49
2
2
00:01:39.94
40-44
2
Female
12
13
Curtin Run for Reconciliation Team - Staff
1
4:13 min/km
33
34
8036
Trevor SCOTT
Trevor SCOTT #8036
Male 50-59
00:45:24.97
00:45:24.97
(00:45:21.34)
2
(28)
00:45:21.34
50-59
2
2
00:00:34.28
55-59
1
Male
28
29
3:52 min/km
25
25
8040
Eloise WELLINGS
Eloise WELLINGS #8040
Female 30-39
00:43:57.54
00:43:57.54
(00:43:53.64)
2
(4)
00:43:53.64
30-39
2
2
00:00:30.87
35-39
1
Female
4
4
3:45 min/km
186
201
8015
Greg LINNEY
Greg LINNEY #8015
Male 60-69
00:52:53.53
00:52:53.53
(00:52:48.98)
2
(165)
00:52:48.98
60-69
2
2
00:03:33.12
60-64
1
Male
165
177
TEAM LINNEYS
1
4:31 min/km
2
2
8009
Ben CHAMBERLAIN
Ben CHAMBERLAIN #8009
Male 20-29
00:36:51.84
00:36:51.84
(00:36:49.77)
2
(2)
00:36:49.77
20-29
2
2
00:01:28.63
20-24
2
Male
2
2
Keep On Running
1
3:09 min/km
368
395
2499
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #2499
Female 50-59
00:56:13.57
00:56:13.57
(00:56:02.41)
2
(56)
00:56:02.41
50-59
2
2
00:05:28.74
50-54
2
Female
56
56
Team Chevron
7
4:47 min/km
68
71
8005
David RENSHAW
David RENSHAW #8005
Male 50-59
00:48:05.10
00:48:05.10
(00:47:59.80)
3
(58)
00:47:59.80
50-59
3
3
00:03:14.41
50-54
2
Male
58
61
Front Runner
10
4:06 min/km
44
45
8006
Angie ROSS
Angie ROSS #8006
Female 30-39
00:46:25.09
00:46:25.09
(00:46:20.35)
3
(7)
00:46:20.35
30-39
3
3
00:02:58.43
35-39
2
Female
7
7
Front Runner
9
3:57 min/km
20
20
8011
Paul CARROLL
Paul CARROLL #8011
Male 40-49
00:43:11.06
00:43:11.06
(00:43:06.43)
3
(19)
00:43:06.43
40-49
3
3
00:02:05.62
40-44
3
Male
19
19
Roaming BT
1
3:41 min/km
4
4
8017
Joe TURNER
Joe TURNER #8017
Male 20-29
00:38:25.28
00:38:25.28
(00:38:22.81)
3
(4)
00:38:22.81
20-29
3
3
00:03:02.07
25-29
1
Male
4
4
Team UWA
1
3:17 min/km
237
267
9386
Jose DESFOSSES
Jose DESFOSSES #9386
Male 60-69
00:54:02.97
00:54:02.97
(00:53:58.57)
3
(207)
00:53:58.57
60-69
3
3
00:04:42.56
65-69
2
Male
207
232
4:37 min/km
190
190
9395
Lara DORLING
Lara DORLING #9395
Female 16-19
00:52:57.85
00:52:57.85
(00:52:32.78)
3
(22)
00:52:32.78
16-19
3
3
00:09:05.61
16-19
3
Female
22
24
4:29 min/km
373
409
9407
Kate EDWARDS
Kate EDWARDS #9407
Female Under 16
00:56:18.19
00:56:18.19
(00:56:09.60)
3
(58)
00:56:09.60
Under 16
3
3
00:10:00.75
13-15
3
Female
58
62
4:48 min/km
1654
1853
9410
Karen ELLIOTT
Karen ELLIOTT #9410
Female 60-69
01:09:15.62
01:09:15.62
(01:08:16.89)
3
(432)
01:08:16.89
60-69
3
4
00:04:24.25
60-64
3
Female
432
497
5:50 min/km
292
324
8920
Aidan MASCARO
Aidan MASCARO #8920
Male Under 13
00:54:57.22
00:54:57.22
(00:54:47.79)
3
(250)
00:54:47.79
Under 13
3
3
00:03:10.45
U13
3
Male
250
280
Front Runner
14
4:41 min/km
128
123
8991
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #8991
Male Under 16
00:50:42.39
00:50:42.39
(00:50:13.53)
3
(111)
00:50:13.53
Under 16
3
2
00:03:59.58
13-15
3
Male
111
106
Mazenod College
1
4:17 min/km
13
13
9705
Aaron PATTERSON-CAMPOS
Aaron PATTERSON-CAMPOS #9705
Male 30-39
00:41:53.73
00:41:53.73
(00:41:50.30)
3
(13)
00:41:50.30
30-39
3
3
00:04:18.85
30-34
3
Male
13
13
3:34 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
197
198
199
200
Page 1 of 200 (9968 items)
© 2023