John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
333
Estelle AFONSO
Estelle AFONSO #333
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
NEWB
BB
63
334
Mia BARNARD
Mia BARNARD #334
Female Y06
00:18:02.4
00:18:02.4
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:07:00.7
Female
30
KELM
13
BB
7:12 min/km
90
335
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #335
Male Y06
00:22:26.4
00:22:26.4
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:11:32.8
Male
47
PARM
11
BB
8:58 min/km
83
336
Susan BUL GAYO
Susan BUL GAYO #336
Female Y06
00:20:07.4
00:20:07.4
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:09:05.7
Female
41
KELM
17
BB
8:02 min/km
12
337
Jake CATON
Jake CATON #337
Male Y06
00:11:52.3
00:11:52.3
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:58.7
Male
11
DURH
4
BB
4:44 min/km
24
338
Charles CHASE
Charles CHASE #338
Male Y06
00:13:03.0
00:13:03.0
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:02:09.4
Male
18
DURH
7
BB
5:13 min/km
77
339
Madeline CLEMENTS-LAWRENCE
Madeline CLEMENTS-LAWRENCE #339
Female Y06
00:19:17.5
00:19:17.5
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:08:15.8
Female
39
DURH
13
BB
7:43 min/km
340
Marcus DE BOER
Marcus DE BOER #340
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
KELM
BB
81
341
Bao DINH
Bao DINH #341
Male Y06
00:19:54.9
00:19:54.9
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:09:01.3
Male
41
KELM
16
BB
7:57 min/km
26
342
Kira DUTTON
Kira DUTTON #342
Female Y06
00:13:23.4
00:13:23.4
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:02:21.7
Female
8
KELM
4
BB
5:21 min/km
92
343
Kimberley EDMONDS
Kimberley EDMONDS #343
Female Y06
00:23:04.1
00:23:04.1
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:12:02.4
Female
45
DURH
15
BB
9:13 min/km
344
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #344
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
NEWB
BB
59
345
Josh HARPER
Josh HARPER #345
Male Y06
00:17:22.1
00:17:22.1
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:06:28.5
Male
31
NEWB
11
BB
6:56 min/km
75
346
Lachlan HINKLEY
Lachlan HINKLEY #346
Male Y06
00:18:54.0
00:18:54.0
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:08:00.4
Male
38
SAND
14
BB
7:33 min/km
39
347
Dean KATZ
Dean KATZ #347
Male Y06
00:14:29.5
00:14:29.5
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:03:35.9
Male
25
ROEB
5
BB
5:47 min/km
57
348
Isabelle MURISON
Isabelle MURISON #348
Female Y06
00:16:44.3
00:16:44.3
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:05:42.6
Female
27
NEWB
10
BB
6:41 min/km
44
349
Lucy NADEW
Lucy NADEW #349
Female Y06
00:15:11.9
00:15:11.9
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:04:10.2
Female
18
SAND
10
BB
6:04 min/km
56
351
Emily NGO
Emily NGO #351
Female Y06
00:16:44.2
00:16:44.2
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:05:42.5
Female
26
NEWB
9
BB
6:41 min/km
58
352
Anne NGUYEN
Anne NGUYEN #352
Female Y06
00:16:45.5
00:16:45.5
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:05:43.8
Female
28
KELM
12
BB
6:42 min/km
353
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #353
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
DURH
BB
60
354
Zach RICHARDS
Zach RICHARDS #354
Male Y06
00:17:27.2
00:17:27.2
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:06:33.6
Male
32
NEWB
12
BB
6:58 min/km
9
355
Maksim SCEKIC
Maksim SCEKIC #355
Male Y06
00:11:33.5
00:11:33.5
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:39.9
Male
8
SAND
2
BB
4:37 min/km
74
356
Liam SLACK
Liam SLACK #356
Male Y06
00:18:42.2
00:18:42.2
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:07:48.6
Male
37
ROEB
13
BB
7:28 min/km
357
Dejan STOJANOVSKI
Dejan STOJANOVSKI #357
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
PARM
BB
45
358
Romy TAYLOR
Romy TAYLOR #358
Female Y06
00:15:14.5
00:15:14.5
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:04:12.8
Female
19
ROEB
6
BB
6:05 min/km
97
359
Andrew TRANG
Andrew TRANG #359
Male Y06
00:24:50.7
00:24:50.7
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:13:57.1
Male
50
SAND
19
BB
9:56 min/km
78
360
Kal-El TRUONG
Kal-El TRUONG #360
Male Y06
00:19:24.6
00:19:24.6
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:08:31.0
Male
39
SAND
16
BB
7:45 min/km
82
361
Jacob WILSON
Jacob WILSON #361
Male Y06
00:20:06.9
00:20:06.9
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:09:13.3
Male
42
PARM
9
BB
8:02 min/km
79
362
Taylor-Mae WONG
Taylor-Mae WONG #362
Female Y06
00:19:26.0
00:19:26.0
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:08:24.3
Female
40
SAND
17
BB
7:46 min/km
40
363
Zi WONG
Zi WONG #363
Female Y06
00:14:30.8
00:14:30.8
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:03:29.1
Female
15
SAND
7
BB
5:48 min/km
64
364
Zoe XU
Zoe XU #364
Female Y06
00:18:05.0
00:18:05.0
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:07:03.3
Female
31
SAND
13
BB
7:14 min/km
70
365
Matilda BEAN
Matilda BEAN #365
Female Y06
00:18:29.1
00:18:29.1
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:07:27.4
Female
36
DURH
11
BB
7:23 min/km
366
Abbey COLLINS
Abbey COLLINS #366
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
ROEB
BB
71
367
Olivia CORVAIA
Olivia CORVAIA #367
Female Y06
00:18:29.7
00:18:29.7
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:07:28.0
Female
37
DURH
12
BB
7:23 min/km
101
368
Hannah CREAM
Hannah CREAM #368
Female Y06
00:27:05.0
00:27:05.0
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:16:03.3
Female
50
DURH
18
BB
10:50 min/km
28
369
Grace CUSWORTH
Grace CUSWORTH #369
Female Y06
00:13:39.8
00:13:39.8
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:02:38.1
Female
10
PARM
3
BB
5:27 min/km
95
370
Ammar DAGINAWALA
Ammar DAGINAWALA #370
Male Y06
00:24:27.2
00:24:27.2
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:13:33.6
Male
48
KELM
19
BB
9:46 min/km
5
371
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #371
Male Y06
00:11:04.6
00:11:04.6
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:11.0
Male
4
NEWB
2
BB
4:25 min/km
48
372
David HA
David HA #372
Male Y06
00:15:36.8
00:15:36.8
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:04:43.2
Male
28
NEWB
8
BB
6:14 min/km
68
373
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOM
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOM #373
Female Y06
00:18:27.7
00:18:27.7
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:07:26.0
Female
34
KELM
14
BB
7:23 min/km
30
374
Amelia HUGHES
Amelia HUGHES #374
Female Y06
00:13:50.9
00:13:50.9
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:02:49.2
Female
11
PARM
4
BB
5:32 min/km
51
375
Liam KENNETT
Liam KENNETT #375
Male Y06
00:16:10.8
00:16:10.8
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:05:17.2
Male
30
KELM
9
BB
6:28 min/km
376
Abigail KETEMA
Abigail KETEMA #376
Female Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Female
NEWB
BB
52
377
Olivia KRUGER
Olivia KRUGER #377
Female Y06
00:16:13.2
00:16:13.2
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:05:11.5
Female
22
PARM
6
BB
6:29 min/km
98
378
Nabil LIBAN
Nabil LIBAN #378
Male Y06
00:26:35.5
00:26:35.5
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:15:41.9
Male
51
DURH
17
BB
10:38 min/km
96
379
Pablo MENDIOLAZA
Pablo MENDIOLAZA #379
Male Y06
00:24:49.2
00:24:49.2
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:13:55.6
Male
49
NEWB
16
BB
9:55 min/km
47
380
Taylah MILES
Taylah MILES #380
Female Y06
00:15:24.8
00:15:24.8
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:04:23.1
Female
20
ROEB
7
BB
6:09 min/km
18
381
Austen MOFFAT
Austen MOFFAT #381
Male Y06
00:12:27.6
00:12:27.6
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:34.0
Male
14
ROEB
2
BB
4:59 min/km
61
382
Jack NANKIVELL
Jack NANKIVELL #382
Male Y06
00:17:32.3
00:17:32.3
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:06:38.7
Male
33
ROEB
10
BB
7:00 min/km
3
383
Riley OLIPHANT
Riley OLIPHANT #383
Male Y06
00:11:00.1
00:11:00.1
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:06.5
Male
3
PARM
1
BB
4:24 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)