Kirup Motorcross
10 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Practice1
Round1
Round2
Round3
Practice2
Round4
Round5
Round6
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
Lap1
C/Pos
Lap2
C/Pos
Lap3
C/Pos
Lap4
C/Pos
36
1
Troy WILSON
Troy WILSON #1
Male Veteran and Women
00:11:27.19
00:11:27.19
4
(36)
Veteran and Women
4
00:01:16.76
Male
36
28
50.3 km/h
00:02:59.28
9
00:02:50.41
5
00:02:43.93
4
00:02:53.56
9
11
Jack PERKUSICH
Jack PERKUSICH #11
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
1
14
Corben WEINERT
Corben WEINERT #14
Male Junior Lites
00:09:25.43
00:09:25.43
1
(1)
Junior Lites
1
Male
1
35
61.1 km/h
00:02:19.91
1
00:02:20.92
1
00:02:22.75
1
00:02:21.85
1
4
23
Steven POCOCK
Steven POCOCK #23
Male MX1 Open
00:09:40.40
00:09:40.40
1
(4)
MX1 Open
1
00:27:44.80
Male
4
35
59.5 km/h
00:02:24.92
1
00:02:25.66
1
00:02:26.03
1
00:02:23.78
1
26
Russell SCOBLE
Russell SCOBLE #26
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
28
Shane BOURKE
Shane BOURKE #28
Male Veteran and Women
Started
Started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
00:03:44.13
24
00:04:02.24
28
00:03:41.53
23
17
41
Trent BIFFIN
Trent BIFFIN #41
Male MX2 Lites
00:10:39.69
00:10:39.69
10
(17)
MX2 Lites
10
00:53:35.09
Male
17
21
54.0 km/h
00:02:29.43
4
00:02:58.90
21
00:02:31.12
6
00:02:40.23
13
43
Domenico BEZUIDENHOUT
Domenico BEZUIDENHOUT #43
Male Veteran and Women
Not started
Not started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
50
44
Joshua HUBBARD
Joshua HUBBARD #44
Male Junior Lites
00:12:02.31
00:12:02.31
6
(50)
Junior Lites
6
00:02:36.87
Male
50
25
47.8 km/h
00:02:48.18
4
00:03:12.74
6
00:03:01.89
6
00:02:59.49
6
47
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT #47
Male Veteran and Women
Not started
Not started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
50
Brett DEARLE
Brett DEARLE #50
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
51
Colby LEWIS
Colby LEWIS #51
Male MX1 Open
MX1 Open
Male
0
00:03:11.94
14
00:03:16.20
18
00:03:09.54
17
56
Tom MICHELSEN
Tom MICHELSEN #56
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
59
Julian CUTAJAR
Julian CUTAJAR #59
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
7
61
Callum ALFORD
Callum ALFORD #61
Male MX2 Lites
00:10:02.69
00:10:02.69
4
(7)
MX2 Lites
4
00:52:58.09
Male
7
28
57.3 km/h
00:02:25.37
3
00:02:37.39
8
00:02:29.11
4
00:02:30.81
4
5
64
Erhard PAJEWSKI
Erhard PAJEWSKI #64
Male MX2 Lites
00:09:41.93
00:09:41.93
3
(5)
MX2 Lites
3
00:52:37.33
Male
5
30
59.4 km/h
00:02:32.89
6
00:02:25.42
3
00:02:23.81
3
00:02:19.80
1
28
65
Scott RUSSELL
Scott RUSSELL #65
Male MX1 Open
00:10:56.91
00:10:56.91
10
(28)
MX1 Open
10
00:29:01.31
Male
28
21
52.6 km/h
00:02:49.09
9
00:02:42.86
10
00:02:42.46
10
00:02:42.48
12
71
Chris STONE
Chris STONE #71
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
53
75
Dylan STONE
Dylan STONE #75
Male MX2 Lites
00:12:09.69
00:12:09.69
20
(53)
MX2 Lites
20
00:55:05.09
Male
53
11
47.4 km/h
00:03:08.79
21
00:02:56.87
20
00:02:58.71
20
00:03:05.31
20
76
Trent STONE
Trent STONE #76
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
77
Stephen KEIRNAN
Stephen KEIRNAN #77
Male Veteran and Women
Veteran and Women
Male
0
00:34:18.65
29
00:03:20.78
22
00:05:36.67
28
79
Travis PITTER
Travis PITTER #79
Male Junior Lites
Not started
Not started
Junior Lites
Male
0
9
81
Jake CRYNE
Jake CRYNE #81
Male MX1 Open
00:10:09.94
00:10:09.94
2
(9)
MX1 Open
2
00:28:14.33
Male
9
32
56.7 km/h
00:02:34.88
3
00:02:31.54
2
00:02:31.12
3
00:02:32.39
2
26
82
Josh HERBERT
Josh HERBERT #82
Male MX1 Open
00:10:53.23
00:10:53.23
9
(26)
MX1 Open
9
00:28:57.63
Male
26
22
52.9 km/h
00:02:54.77
12
00:02:39.17
6
00:02:39.08
7
00:02:40.21
9
93
Ryder SMITH
Ryder SMITH #93
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
6
101
Samuel STEPHEN
Samuel STEPHEN #101
Male Junior Lites
00:09:53.53
00:09:53.53
2
(6)
Junior Lites
2
00:00:28.09
Male
6
32
58.2 km/h
00:02:26.19
2
00:02:26.62
2
00:02:28.62
2
00:02:32.09
2
43
106
Michel DREAN
Michel DREAN #106
Male Veteran and Women
00:11:43.94
00:11:43.94
6
(43)
Veteran and Women
6
00:01:33.51
Male
43
25
49.1 km/h
00:03:04.96
12
00:02:56.10
7
00:02:50.37
7
00:02:52.49
8
37
114
Riley VITALI
Riley VITALI #114
Male Junior Lites
00:11:31.44
00:11:31.44
4
(37)
Junior Lites
4
00:02:06.00
Male
37
28
50.0 km/h
00:03:04.32
6
00:02:51.11
4
00:02:49.53
4
00:02:46.46
3
68
126
John MANUEL
John MANUEL #126
Male 65cc/85cc
00:14:33.19
00:14:33.19
8
(68)
65cc/85cc
8
00:03:00.25
Male
68
23
39.6 km/h
00:03:54.44
9
00:03:31.21
8
00:03:32.97
9
00:03:34.56
9
133
Blake BALDACCHINO
Blake BALDACCHINO #133
Male 65cc/85cc
Started
Started
65cc/85cc
Male
0
00:08:23.67
12
00:04:04.59
10
134
Chris ERREY
Chris ERREY #134
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
32
141
Blair OUTRAM
Blair OUTRAM #141
Male MX1 Open
00:11:06.84
00:11:06.84
12
(32)
MX1 Open
12
00:29:11.23
Male
32
19
51.8 km/h
00:03:25.80
16
00:02:34.37
3
00:02:30.09
2
00:02:36.57
3
13
152
Pierce BIFFIN
Pierce BIFFIN #152
Male MX2 Lites
00:10:26.11
00:10:26.11
7
(13)
MX2 Lites
7
00:53:21.51
Male
13
24
55.2 km/h
00:02:41.39
10
00:02:36.29
7
00:02:34.25
8
00:02:34.17
7
48
159
Liam CRABTREE
Liam CRABTREE #159
Male MX2 Lites
00:11:59.94
00:11:59.94
19
(48)
MX2 Lites
19
00:54:55.34
Male
48
12
48.0 km/h
00:02:57.43
18
00:02:49.55
18
00:03:03.59
21
00:03:09.36
21
166
Morgan SMITH
Morgan SMITH #166
Male Veteran and Women
DNS
DNS
Veteran and Women
Male
0
52
171
Lee FREEMAN
Lee FREEMAN #171
Male Veteran and Women
00:12:07.66
00:12:07.66
11
(52)
Veteran and Women
11
00:01:57.24
Male
52
20
47.5 km/h
00:03:03.94
11
00:03:00.49
9
00:03:01.84
11
00:03:01.38
12
65
173
Tom BOOTH
Tom BOOTH #173
Male 65cc/85cc
00:13:23.43
00:13:23.43
5
(65)
65cc/85cc
5
00:01:50.50
Male
65
26
43.0 km/h
00:03:27.44
5
00:03:24.75
7
00:03:15.72
5
00:03:15.52
4
180
Kurt OINN
Kurt OINN #180
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
2
181
Jayden FABRY
Jayden FABRY #181
Male MX2 Lites
00:09:26.07
00:09:26.07
1
(2)
MX2 Lites
1
00:52:21.47
Male
2
35
61.1 km/h
00:02:17.85
1
00:02:20.99
2
00:02:22.80
2
00:02:24.43
2
198
Leon BASHAM
Leon BASHAM #198
Male Junior Lites
Not started
Not started
Junior Lites
Male
0
201
Mathew FABRY
Mathew FABRY #201
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
211
Harrison TAPPER
Harrison TAPPER #211
Male Junior Lites
Not started
Not started
Junior Lites
Male
0
38
218
Patrick BUTLER
Patrick BUTLER #218
Male 65cc/85cc
00:11:32.93
00:11:32.93
1
(38)
65cc/85cc
1
Male
38
35
49.9 km/h
00:03:06.83
3
00:02:47.86
1
00:02:46.82
1
00:02:51.42
1
219
Bryce DURBRIDGE
Bryce DURBRIDGE #219
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
224
Peter MOORMAN
Peter MOORMAN #224
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
18
227
David ALEXANDER
David ALEXANDER #227
Male MX1 Open
00:10:39.93
00:10:39.93
5
(18)
MX1 Open
5
00:28:44.33
Male
18
26
54.0 km/h
00:02:42.19
7
00:02:41.46
9
00:02:36.80
5
00:02:39.48
8
31
229
Jay SUMARYO
Jay SUMARYO #229
Male Veteran and Women
00:11:05.60
00:11:05.60
3
(31)
Veteran and Women
3
00:00:55.17
Male
31
30
51.9 km/h
00:02:50.16
4
00:02:46.53
4
00:02:44.97
5
00:02:43.92
3
29
230
Jarrod PAYNE
Jarrod PAYNE #230
Male Junior Lites
00:10:58.68
00:10:58.68
3
(29)
Junior Lites
3
00:01:33.25
Male
29
30
52.5 km/h
00:02:43.42
3
00:02:43.43
3
00:02:44.05
3
00:02:47.77
4
14
239
Maverick SCOTT
Maverick SCOTT #239
Male MX2 Lites
00:10:28.18
00:10:28.18
8
(14)
MX2 Lites
8
00:53:23.58
Male
14
23
55.0 km/h
00:02:36.44
7
00:02:35.67
6
00:02:38.83
10
00:02:37.24
10
19
244
Brett NEWBOULT
Brett NEWBOULT #244
Male MX1 Open
00:10:41.89
00:10:41.89
6
(19)
MX1 Open
6
00:28:46.29
Male
19
25
53.8 km/h
00:02:38.75
4
00:02:40.19
8
00:02:44.95
13
00:02:37.99
6
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)