MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
31
543
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #543
Male 12-13
00:17:01.73
00:17:01.73
15
(25)
12-13
15
00:02:05.89
Male
25
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:11 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:16.34
17:05 min/km
25
8
15
00:01:02.19
41
18
26
00:11:43.19
4:41 min/km
35
18
29
89
541
Bilal Mahfuz
Bilal Mahfuz #541
Male 14-15
00:27:48.97
00:27:48.97
18
(57)
14-15
18
00:14:34.11
Male
57
SIN
SIN
10:06 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:07:49.09
31:16 min/km
89
18
56
00:01:48.67
81
16
51
00:18:11.20
7:16 min/km
89
18
57
540
Nigel Ng Kar Kean
Nigel Ng Kar Kean #540
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
Wave 15 Yellow
5
539
Ryan Wippell
Ryan Wippell #539
Male 14-15
00:14:54.79
00:14:54.79
5
(5)
14-15
5
00:01:39.93
Male
5
SIN
AUS
5:25 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:43.64
14:54 min/km
7
4
4
00:00:39.90
7
4
4
00:10:31.24
4:12 min/km
15
8
14
19
538
Yujie Ngm
Yujie Ngm #538
Male 14-15
00:16:13.81
00:16:13.81
9
(16)
14-15
9
00:02:58.95
Male
16
SIN
SIN
5:54 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:04.09
20:16 min/km
58
13
36
00:00:50.72
19
7
11
00:10:18.99
4:07 min/km
10
6
9
17
537
Jing Lun Jerron Chua
Jing Lun Jerron Chua #537
Male 14-15
00:16:11.08
00:16:11.08
8
(14)
14-15
8
00:02:56.22
Male
14
Aquarian Aquatic School
SIN
SIN
Bedok South Secondary School
5:53 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:56.69
15:46 min/km
12
5
7
00:01:30.58
70
14
44
00:10:43.80
4:17 min/km
22
11
20
3
536
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #536
Male 14-15
00:13:53.49
00:13:53.49
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:38.63
Male
3
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
SIN
SIN
Hwa Chong Institution
5:03 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:57.93
15:51 min/km
13
6
8
00:00:35.32
2
2
2
00:09:20.23
3:44 min/km
3
2
2
84
535
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #535
Male 14-15
00:24:41.25
00:24:41.25
17
(54)
14-15
17
00:11:26.39
Male
54
SIN
SIN
8:58 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:27.34
21:49 min/km
62
14
40
00:01:27.39
67
12
41
00:17:46.51
7:06 min/km
86
17
55
4
534
Darrell Tan Zhuo Wen
Darrell Tan Zhuo Wen #534
Male 14-15
00:14:04.84
00:14:04.84
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:00:49.98
Male
4
Triathlon TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
MAL
Sri KDU International School
5:07 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:41.99
14:47 min/km
4
3
3
00:00:46.55
15
6
8
00:09:36.29
3:50 min/km
5
4
4
42
533
Tze Loong Dylan Chong
Tze Loong Dylan Chong #533
Male 14-15
00:18:14.20
00:18:14.20
11
(30)
14-15
11
00:04:59.34
Male
30
SIN
SIN
Pathlight Secondary School
6:37 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:33.84
18:15 min/km
35
10
22
00:01:15.14
54
10
34
00:12:25.21
4:58 min/km
49
12
37
20
532
Adrien Dedenis
Adrien Dedenis #532
Male 14-15
00:16:22.98
00:16:22.98
10
(17)
14-15
10
00:03:08.13
Male
17
SIN
FRA
5:57 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:33.09
18:12 min/km
34
9
21
00:01:06.66
49
9
32
00:10:43.23
4:17 min/km
20
10
18
60
531
Hugo Laurent
Hugo Laurent #531
Male 14-15
00:19:48.67
00:19:48.67
14
(41)
14-15
14
00:06:33.82
Male
41
SIN
FRA
7:12 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:31.68
18:06 min/km
33
8
20
00:01:28.86
68
13
42
00:13:48.13
5:31 min/km
69
14
47
33
530
Jeremy Morison
Jeremy Morison #530
Male 12-13
00:17:10.82
00:17:10.82
17
(27)
12-13
17
00:02:14.98
Male
27
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:14 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:58.00
19:52 min/km
53
20
32
00:01:29.04
69
30
43
00:10:43.77
4:17 min/km
21
9
19
13
529
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #529
Male 12-13
00:15:42.42
00:15:42.42
5
(12)
12-13
5
00:00:46.58
Male
12
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
5:42 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:05.71
16:22 min/km
15
4
10
00:00:54.00
25
7
15
00:10:42.71
4:17 min/km
19
8
17
6
528
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #528
Male 12-13
00:14:55.84
00:14:55.84
1
(6)
12-13
1
Male
6
Team Fabian
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution
5:25 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:06.09
16:24 min/km
16
5
11
00:00:50.46
18
4
10
00:09:59.28
3:59 min/km
7
1
6
51
527
Zane Thompson
Zane Thompson #527
Male 12-13
00:18:53.20
00:18:53.20
23
(36)
12-13
23
00:03:57.36
Male
36
SIN
AUS
Stamford American International School
6:52 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:09.34
20:37 min/km
59
24
37
00:02:01.13
87
37
54
00:11:42.72
4:41 min/km
34
17
28
80
526
Wong Jun Xun Javier
Wong Jun Xun Javier #526
Male 12-13
00:23:51.86
00:23:51.86
37
(52)
12-13
37
00:08:56.02
Male
52
SIN
SIN
Evergreen Secondary School
8:40 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:16.01
25:04 min/km
80
31
47
00:03:47.79
90
39
57
00:13:48.05
5:31 min/km
68
33
46
18
525
Ted Lee
Ted Lee #525
Male 12-13
00:16:11.58
00:16:11.58
7
(15)
12-13
7
00:01:15.74
Male
15
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
5:53 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:56.28
15:45 min/km
11
2
6
00:01:05.50
48
23
31
00:11:09.80
4:27 min/km
27
13
24
52
524
Russell Tan Zhuo Wei
Russell Tan Zhuo Wei #524
Male 12-13
00:18:54.21
00:18:54.21
24
(37)
12-13
24
00:03:58.37
Male
37
Triathlon TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
MAL
Sri KDU International School
6:52 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:54.53
19:38 min/km
49
17
29
00:00:58.76
35
14
22
00:13:00.92
5:12 min/km
56
29
42
62
523
David Veres
David Veres #523
Male 12-13
00:19:50.11
00:19:50.11
29
(43)
12-13
29
00:04:54.27
Male
43
SIN
HUN
7:12 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:34.59
26:18 min/km
84
34
51
00:01:19.40
58
26
36
00:11:56.12
4:46 min/km
40
22
33
49
522
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #522
Male 12-13
00:18:45.80
00:18:45.80
22
(34)
12-13
22
00:03:49.96
Male
34
MAL
JPN
6:49 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:59.50
23:58 min/km
73
29
43
00:01:22.82
61
27
37
00:11:23.48
4:33 min/km
30
15
26
10
521
Finlay Mason
Finlay Mason #521
Male 12-13
00:15:07.55
00:15:07.55
3
(9)
12-13
3
00:00:11.71
Male
9
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
5:30 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:59.78
15:59 min/km
14
3
9
00:00:53.19
23
6
13
00:10:14.58
4:05 min/km
9
3
8
520
Brandon Khoo
Brandon Khoo #520
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
SIN
Red Swastika School
Wave 15 Yellow
79
519
Jack Eales
Jack Eales #519
Male 12-13
00:23:25.08
00:23:25.08
36
(51)
12-13
36
00:08:29.24
Male
51
SIN
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
8:30 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:16.78
21:07 min/km
60
25
38
00:01:55.72
85
36
53
00:16:12.58
6:29 min/km
81
37
53
73
518
Cheng Xun Calen Han
Cheng Xun Calen Han #518
Male 12-13
00:22:24.12
00:22:24.12
34
(48)
12-13
34
00:07:28.28
Male
48
SIN
SIN
8:08 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:07:46.71
31:06 min/km
88
38
55
00:01:23.98
64
29
39
00:13:13.43
5:17 min/km
59
30
43
56
517
Arthur Cassaigneau
Arthur Cassaigneau #517
Male 12-13
00:19:30.54
00:19:30.54
27
(40)
12-13
27
00:04:34.70
Male
40
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:05 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:56.09
19:44 min/km
51
18
30
00:01:39.91
75
32
46
00:12:54.54
5:09 min/km
54
27
40
40
516
Janel Lim
Janel Lim #516
Female 14-15
00:17:54.21
00:17:54.21
8
(11)
14-15
8
00:02:53.94
Female
11
SIN
SIN
St Magaret Sec School
6:30 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:26.80
17:47 min/km
30
9
13
00:01:04.43
46
12
17
00:12:22.96
4:57 min/km
47
8
11
78
515
Lola Oziol
Lola Oziol #515
Female 14-15
00:23:20.69
00:23:20.69
16
(28)
14-15
16
00:08:20.42
Female
28
SIN
CHE
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:29 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:15.10
17:00 min/km
24
7
10
00:01:20.20
59
15
23
00:17:45.38
7:06 min/km
85
17
31
44
514
Amanda Peh
Amanda Peh #514
Female 14-15
00:18:20.00
00:18:20.00
11
(14)
14-15
11
00:03:19.73
Female
14
SIN
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
6:40 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:03:51.15
15:24 min/km
10
4
5
00:00:55.16
29
10
13
00:13:33.68
5:25 min/km
65
13
20
41
513
Sophie Ferraton
Sophie Ferraton #513
Female 14-15
00:18:12.26
00:18:12.26
9
(12)
14-15
9
00:03:12.00
Female
12
SIN
SWE
6:37 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:39.35
22:37 min/km
69
14
27
00:01:22.32
60
16
24
00:11:10.59
4:28 min/km
28
3
4
69
512
Juliette Lacombe De Repentigny
Juliette Lacombe De Repentigny #512
Female 14-15
00:21:32.73
00:21:32.73
15
(24)
14-15
15
00:06:32.46
Female
24
Team LFS
SIN
CAN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:50 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:06:09.10
24:36 min/km
77
17
32
00:01:16.65
56
14
22
00:14:06.98
5:38 min/km
72
15
24
26
511
Audrey Lee
Audrey Lee #511
Female 14-15
00:16:46.77
00:16:46.77
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:01:46.51
Female
4
SIN
Raffles Girls' Primary School
6:06 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:03:42.58
14:50 min/km
5
2
2
00:01:01.22
39
11
15
00:12:02.97
4:49 min/km
45
6
9
510
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #510
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 16 Pink
30
509
Megan Wong
Megan Wong #509
Female 14-15
00:16:57.35
00:16:57.35
5
(6)
14-15
5
00:01:57.08
Female
6
SIN
MAL
St Joseph Institution International
6:09 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:18.90
17:15 min/km
26
8
11
00:00:41.89
9
4
4
00:11:56.54
4:46 min/km
41
5
8
7
508
Tania Thong
Tania Thong #508
Female 14-15
00:15:00.26
00:15:00.26
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
SIN
MAL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
5:27 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:03:30.79
14:03 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:38.25
5
2
2
00:10:51.21
4:20 min/km
24
2
3
36
507
Mia Tan
Mia Tan #507
Female 14-15
00:17:25.52
00:17:25.52
7
(9)
14-15
7
00:02:25.25
Female
9
MAL
MAL
6:20 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:40.60
18:42 min/km
40
10
16
00:00:39.39
6
3
3
00:12:05.52
4:50 min/km
46
7
10
67
506
Rhonda Lee
Rhonda Lee #506
Female 12-13
00:21:08.48
00:21:08.48
9
(23)
12-13
9
00:04:16.60
Female
23
SIN
SIN
Paya Lebar Methodists Girls School
7:41 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:25.35
17:41 min/km
28
4
12
00:01:24.82
65
9
26
00:15:18.31
6:07 min/km
76
11
26
77
505
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #505
Female 12-13
00:23:04.96
00:23:04.96
12
(27)
12-13
12
00:06:13.08
Female
27
SIN
SIN
8:23 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:06:07.47
24:29 min/km
76
15
31
00:01:57.08
86
16
33
00:15:00.40
6:00 min/km
75
10
25
55
504
Yuma Kaneko
Yuma Kaneko #504
Female 12-13
00:19:26.05
00:19:26.05
5
(16)
12-13
5
00:02:34.17
Female
16
SIN
JPN
7:04 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:51.03
19:24 min/km
48
9
20
00:01:14.42
53
7
20
00:13:20.59
5:20 min/km
62
6
18
85
503
Andrea Leila Erestain
Andrea Leila Erestain #503
Female 12-13
00:26:10.44
00:26:10.44
14
(31)
12-13
14
00:09:18.56
Female
31
SIN
PHI
Wellington Primary School
9:31 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:06:10.55
24:42 min/km
78
16
33
00:01:55.25
84
15
32
00:18:04.63
7:13 min/km
87
15
32
28
502
Nea Martin
Nea Martin #502
Female 12-13
00:16:51.88
00:16:51.88
1
(5)
12-13
1
Female
5
SIN
SWE
Stanford International American School
6:07 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:07.35
16:29 min/km
17
2
6
00:00:54.92
28
3
12
00:11:49.60
4:43 min/km
36
3
7
501
Similan Debray
Similan Debray #501
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:50.93
15:23 min/km
9
1
4
00:01:03.19
43
5
16
00:08:21.29
3:20 min/km
1
1
1
500
Lukasz Latuszek
Lukasz Latuszek #500
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
POL
Canadian International School
Wave 15 Yellow
1
499
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #499
Male 14-15
00:13:14.85
00:13:14.85
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
MAL
GBR
Alice Smith International School
4:49 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:20.79
13:23 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:37.55
4
3
3
00:09:16.50
3:42 min/km
2
1
1
47
498
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan #498
Male 14-15
00:18:31.06
00:18:31.06
12
(33)
14-15
12
00:05:16.20
Male
33
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Evergreen Secondary School
6:44 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:02.36
24:09 min/km
74
15
44
00:01:46.70
79
15
49
00:10:42.00
4:16 min/km
17
9
15
9
497
William Roue
William Roue #497
Male 14-15
00:15:06.29
00:15:06.29
6
(8)
14-15
6
00:01:51.43
Male
8
GBR
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:29 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:38.01
18:32 min/km
39
11
24
00:00:53.46
24
8
14
00:09:34.81
3:49 min/km
4
3
3
496
Zemin Goh
Zemin Goh #496
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
International School of Kuala Lumpur
Wave 15 Yellow
2
495
Lucas May
Lucas May #495
Male 14-15
00:13:50.60
00:13:50.60
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:35.74
Male
2
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
5:02 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:37.08
14:28 min/km
3
2
2
00:00:34.70
1
1
1
00:09:38.80
3:51 min/km
6
5
5
82
494
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #494
Male 14-15
00:24:25.23
00:24:25.23
16
(53)
14-15
16
00:11:10.38
Male
53
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
8:52 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:14.78
24:59 min/km
79
16
46
00:02:29.25
89
18
56
00:15:41.20
6:16 min/km
78
16
52
493
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #493
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
Wave 15 Yellow
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
© 2023