Fremantle Running Festival 2017
8 Oct 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
0.099km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
70
70
1514
Julia CAO
Julia CAO #1514
Female 30-34
00:49:09.07
00:49:09.07
(00:48:57.11)
7
(31)
00:48:57.11
30-34
7
7
00:28:49.55
Female
31
31
9:47 min/km
00:08:55.99
8:57 min/km
70
7
31
00:40:01.12
9:59 min/km
69
7
31
68
68
1573
Jodie SLEDZINSKI
Jodie SLEDZINSKI #1573
Female 40-44
00:48:06.87
00:48:06.87
(00:47:59.36)
4
(30)
00:47:59.36
40-44
4
4
00:21:49.77
Female
30
30
9:35 min/km
00:08:59.77
9:00 min/km
69
4
30
00:38:59.59
9:44 min/km
68
4
30
66
66
1507
Simon BATES
Simon BATES #1507
Male 35-39
00:42:04.82
00:42:04.82
(00:41:53.68)
2
(38)
00:41:53.68
35-39
2
2
00:13:05.72
Male
38
38
8:22 min/km
00:07:03.69
7:04 min/km
65
2
39
00:34:49.98
8:42 min/km
66
2
38
67
67
1508
Ellinor BATES
Ellinor BATES #1508
Female Under 12
00:42:05.12
00:42:05.12
(00:41:54.17)
2
(29)
00:41:54.17
Under 12
2
2
00:18:02.27
Female
29
29
8:22 min/km
00:07:02.49
7:03 min/km
63
2
25
00:34:51.68
8:42 min/km
67
2
29
64
64
1502
Tobias ANDERSON
Tobias ANDERSON #1502
Male Under 12
00:40:48.48
00:40:48.48
(00:40:38.77)
11
(37)
00:40:38.77
Under 12
11
11
00:21:07.25
Male
37
37
8:07 min/km
00:06:34.69
6:35 min/km
59
11
36
00:34:04.08
8:30 min/km
65
11
37
65
65
1533
Vanessa EASTHOPE
Vanessa EASTHOPE #1533
Female 30-34
00:41:15.55
00:41:15.55
(00:41:06.66)
6
(28)
00:41:06.66
30-34
6
6
00:20:56.03
Female
28
28
8:13 min/km
00:07:07.58
7:08 min/km
68
6
29
00:33:59.08
8:29 min/km
64
6
28
60
60
1543
James KERSHAW
James KERSHAW #1543
Male Under 12
00:38:50.88
00:38:50.88
(00:38:49.37)
10
(35)
00:38:49.37
Under 12
10
10
00:19:09.66
Male
35
35
7:45 min/km
00:05:35.72
5:36 min/km
37
7
25
00:33:13.65
8:18 min/km
63
10
36
63
63
1510
Steve BLOWERS
Steve BLOWERS #1510
Male 45-49
00:39:38.86
00:39:38.86
(00:39:36.12)
5
(36)
00:39:36.12
45-49
5
5
00:20:07.61
Male
36
36
7:55 min/km
00:06:51.29
6:52 min/km
61
5
37
00:32:44.83
8:10 min/km
62
5
35
62
62
1529
Kelly DAWSON
Kelly DAWSON #1529
Female 50-54
00:39:35.59
00:39:35.59
(00:39:27.94)
3
(27)
00:39:27.94
50-54
3
3
00:07:06.49
Female
27
27
7:53 min/km
00:07:07.78
7:08 min/km
66
3
27
00:32:20.16
8:04 min/km
61
3
27
61
61
1523
Anita CINANNI
Anita CINANNI #1523
Female 30-34
00:39:03.49
00:39:03.49
(00:38:54.73)
5
(26)
00:38:54.73
30-34
5
5
00:18:43.97
Female
26
26
7:46 min/km
00:07:05.72
7:06 min/km
64
4
26
00:31:49.00
7:57 min/km
60
5
26
58
58
1527
Chantel DANIELS
Chantel DANIELS #1527
Female 25-29
00:37:10.50
00:37:10.50
(00:37:03.05)
4
(24)
00:37:03.05
25-29
4
4
00:11:21.90
Female
24
24
7:24 min/km
00:06:04.70
6:05 min/km
45
3
15
00:30:58.35
7:44 min/km
59
4
25
59
59
1549
Shannon MALONEY
Shannon MALONEY #1549
Female 20-24
00:37:17.61
00:37:17.61
(00:37:11.38)
2
(25)
00:37:11.38
20-24
2
2
00:17:33.95
Female
25
25
7:26 min/km
00:06:22.75
6:23 min/km
54
2
21
00:30:48.63
7:41 min/km
58
2
24
57
57
1574
Ian SLEDZINSKI
Ian SLEDZINSKI #1574
Male 40-44
00:35:58.11
00:35:58.11
(00:35:51.34)
2
(34)
00:35:51.34
40-44
2
2
00:16:25.27
Male
34
34
7:10 min/km
00:05:43.76
5:44 min/km
39
2
27
00:30:07.58
7:31 min/km
57
2
34
56
55
1553
Luke MONTENEGRO
Luke MONTENEGRO #1553
Male Under 12
00:34:45.31
00:34:45.31
(00:34:34.98)
9
(33)
00:34:34.98
Under 12
9
9
00:15:04.08
Male
33
33
6:54 min/km
00:05:43.14
5:43 min/km
41
9
29
00:28:51.84
7:12 min/km
56
9
33
51
51
1503
Jessic ANDERSON
Jessic ANDERSON #1503
Male Under 12
00:33:56.84
00:33:56.84
(00:33:47.54)
8
(31)
00:33:47.54
Under 12
8
8
00:14:15.61
Male
31
31
6:45 min/km
00:05:41.97
5:42 min/km
40
8
28
00:28:05.56
7:01 min/km
54
8
32
54
56
1575
Sarah SPRAGUE
Sarah SPRAGUE #1575
Female 40-44
00:34:43.36
00:34:43.36
(00:34:36.12)
3
(22)
00:34:36.12
40-44
3
3
00:08:26.26
Female
22
23
6:55 min/km
00:06:28.03
6:28 min/km
57
3
22
00:28:08.09
7:01 min/km
55
3
23
53
53
1516
Louise CARROLL
Louise CARROLL #1516
Female 50-54
00:34:20.48
00:34:20.48
(00:34:10.76)
2
(21)
00:34:10.76
50-54
2
2
00:01:51.37
Female
21
21
6:50 min/km
00:06:38.96
6:39 min/km
60
2
24
00:27:31.80
6:52 min/km
53
2
22
55
54
1528
Carolina DASILVARODIGUES
Carolina DASILVARODIGUES #1528
Female 30-34
00:34:45.10
00:34:45.10
(00:34:34.09)
4
(23)
00:34:34.09
30-34
4
4
00:14:25.58
Female
23
22
6:54 min/km
00:07:05.24
7:06 min/km
67
5
28
00:27:28.85
6:52 min/km
52
4
21
50
50
1562
Pamela PALERMO
Pamela PALERMO #1562
Female 45-49
00:33:47.07
00:33:47.07
(00:33:42.85)
1
(20)
00:33:42.85
45-49
1
1
Female
20
20
6:44 min/km
00:06:14.40
6:15 min/km
46
1
16
00:27:28.44
6:51 min/km
51
1
20
49
49
1563
Rachel PIKE
Rachel PIKE #1563
Female 35-39
00:33:45.84
00:33:45.84
(00:33:41.55)
3
(19)
00:33:41.55
35-39
3
3
00:04:35.61
Female
19
19
6:44 min/km
00:06:15.14
6:15 min/km
47
2
17
00:27:26.41
6:51 min/km
50
3
19
52
52
1531
Mathew DONOVAN
Mathew DONOVAN #1531
Male 12-15
00:34:00.09
00:34:00.09
(00:33:51.32)
9
(32)
00:33:51.32
12-15
9
9
00:16:46.01
Male
32
32
6:46 min/km
00:06:58.41
6:59 min/km
62
9
38
00:26:52.91
6:43 min/km
49
9
31
48
48
1565
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #1565
Male 55-59
00:32:52.85
00:32:52.85
(00:32:47.34)
2
(30)
00:32:47.34
55-59
2
2
00:06:55.51
Male
30
30
6:33 min/km
00:06:23.46
6:24 min/km
53
2
33
00:26:23.88
6:35 min/km
48
2
30
45
45
1572
Amy SHANNON
Amy SHANNON #1572
Female 30-34
00:32:23.03
00:32:23.03
(00:32:18.73)
3
(16)
00:32:18.73
30-34
3
3
00:12:03.51
Female
16
16
6:27 min/km
00:05:58.92
5:59 min/km
44
3
14
00:26:19.81
6:34 min/km
47
3
18
43
43
1561
Jason ORR
Jason ORR #1561
Male 45-49
00:32:09.10
00:32:09.10
(00:31:56.93)
4
(29)
00:31:56.93
45-49
4
4
00:12:37.85
Male
29
29
6:23 min/km
00:05:47.80
5:48 min/km
43
3
30
00:26:09.13
6:32 min/km
45
4
29
47
47
1557
Denise NEILSON
Denise NEILSON #1557
Female 35-39
00:32:34.59
00:32:34.59
(00:32:28.07)
2
(18)
00:32:28.07
35-39
2
2
00:03:24.37
Female
18
18
6:29 min/km
00:06:16.98
6:17 min/km
50
3
19
00:26:11.08
6:32 min/km
46
2
17
46
46
1558
Janette NEWMAN
Janette NEWMAN #1558
Female 50-54
00:32:29.10
00:32:29.10
(00:32:23.34)
1
(17)
00:32:23.34
50-54
1
1
Female
17
17
6:28 min/km
00:06:22.39
6:23 min/km
52
1
20
00:26:00.94
6:30 min/km
44
1
16
44
44
1535
Christina FRANCIS
Christina FRANCIS #1535
Female 60-64
00:32:17.69
00:32:17.69
(00:32:11.18)
1
(15)
00:32:11.18
60-64
1
1
Female
15
15
6:26 min/km
00:06:29.77
6:30 min/km
58
1
23
00:25:41.40
6:25 min/km
43
1
15
37
37
1547
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #1547
Male 16-19
00:30:11.26
00:30:11.26
(00:30:04.63)
1
(25)
00:30:04.63
16-19
1
1
Male
25
25
6:00 min/km
00:04:29.13
4:29 min/km
23
1
18
00:25:35.50
6:23 min/km
42
1
28
41
41
1546
Kate LAIRD
Kate LAIRD #1546
Female 30-34
00:31:13.10
00:31:13.10
(00:31:07.33)
2
(14)
00:31:07.33
30-34
2
2
00:10:53.58
Female
14
14
6:13 min/km
00:05:52.77
5:53 min/km
42
2
13
00:25:14.55
6:18 min/km
41
2
14
42
42
1515
Tony CARROLL
Tony CARROLL #1515
Male 60-64
00:31:34.95
00:31:34.95
(00:31:24.22)
2
(28)
00:31:24.22
60-64
2
2
00:00:56.42
Male
28
28
6:16 min/km
00:06:15.60
6:16 min/km
51
2
32
00:25:08.61
6:16 min/km
40
2
27
34
34
1517
Ciara CARROLL
Ciara CARROLL #1517
Female 12-15
00:29:57.03
00:29:57.03
(00:29:54.07)
4
(12)
00:29:54.07
12-15
4
4
00:08:37.98
Female
12
12
5:58 min/km
00:05:03.65
5:04 min/km
30
4
9
00:24:50.41
6:12 min/km
39
4
13
38
39
1542
Peter KARAGEORGE
Peter KARAGEORGE #1542
Male 50-54
00:30:34.07
00:30:34.07
(00:30:30.79)
2
(26)
00:30:30.79
50-54
2
2
00:08:43.88
Male
26
27
6:06 min/km
00:05:42.49
5:43 min/km
38
2
26
00:24:48.30
6:11 min/km
38
2
26
40
40
1501
Merribeth AINSWORTH
Merribeth AINSWORTH #1501
Female 25-29
00:30:55.83
00:30:55.83
(00:30:47.57)
3
(13)
00:30:47.57
25-29
3
3
00:05:07.24
Female
13
13
6:09 min/km
00:06:14.23
6:14 min/km
49
4
18
00:24:33.33
6:08 min/km
37
3
12
39
38
1568
Allen SANDERS
Allen SANDERS #1568
Male 60-64
00:30:38.53
00:30:38.53
(00:30:30.02)
1
(27)
00:30:30.02
60-64
1
1
Male
27
26
6:06 min/km
00:06:10.92
6:11 min/km
48
1
31
00:24:19.10
6:04 min/km
36
1
25
32
32
1536
Monique GROBLER
Monique GROBLER #1536
Female 35-39
00:29:10.22
00:29:10.22
(00:29:05.45)
1
(10)
00:29:05.45
35-39
1
1
Female
10
10
5:49 min/km
00:05:23.33
5:23 min/km
34
1
11
00:23:42.12
5:55 min/km
34
1
11
31
31
1519
Graeme CATCHPOLE
Graeme CATCHPOLE #1519
Male 45-49
00:29:07.57
00:29:07.57
(00:29:01.55)
2
(22)
00:29:01.55
45-49
2
2
00:09:36.31
Male
22
22
5:48 min/km
00:05:17.82
5:18 min/km
33
2
23
00:23:43.72
5:55 min/km
35
3
24
33
33
1512
Amanda BULLOW
Amanda BULLOW #1512
Female 40-44
00:29:13.10
00:29:13.10
(00:29:07.70)
2
(11)
00:29:07.70
40-44
2
2
00:02:56.00
Female
11
11
5:49 min/km
00:05:26.12
5:26 min/km
35
2
12
00:23:41.57
5:55 min/km
33
2
10
36
36
1566
Stephen RUDGE
Stephen RUDGE #1566
Male 45-49
00:30:10.35
00:30:10.35
(00:30:01.68)
3
(24)
00:30:01.68
45-49
3
3
00:10:39.10
Male
24
24
6:00 min/km
00:06:24.77
6:25 min/km
55
4
34
00:23:36.90
5:54 min/km
32
2
23
35
35
1567
Jaxon RUDGE
Jaxon RUDGE #1567
Male Under 12
00:30:09.10
00:30:09.10
(00:30:01.04)
7
(23)
00:30:01.04
Under 12
7
7
00:10:27.87
Male
23
23
6:00 min/km
00:06:25.39
6:26 min/km
56
10
35
00:23:35.65
5:53 min/km
31
7
22
29
29
1548
Jett LUCAS
Jett LUCAS #1548
Male 12-15
00:28:52.91
00:28:52.91
(00:28:48.68)
8
(20)
00:28:48.68
12-15
8
8
00:11:38.83
Male
20
20
5:45 min/km
00:05:18.19
5:18 min/km
32
8
22
00:23:30.49
5:52 min/km
30
8
21
30
30
1564
Adam PODOLAN
Adam PODOLAN #1564
Male 35-39
00:28:59.10
00:28:59.10
(00:28:52.68)
1
(21)
00:28:52.68
35-39
1
1
Male
21
21
5:46 min/km
00:05:26.75
5:27 min/km
36
1
24
00:23:25.93
5:51 min/km
29
1
20
28
27
1581
Evie GOLLING
Evie GOLLING #1581
Female 12-15
00:27:54.10
00:27:54.10
(00:27:50.12)
3
(9)
00:27:50.12
12-15
3
3
00:06:35.05
Female
9
9
5:34 min/km
00:04:37.25
4:37 min/km
24
3
6
00:23:12.86
5:48 min/km
28
3
9
27
28
1577
Jake STANLEY
Jake STANLEY #1577
Male Under 12
00:27:53.37
00:27:53.37
(00:27:50.36)
6
(19)
00:27:50.36
Under 12
6
6
00:08:12.15
Male
19
19
5:34 min/km
00:04:40.01
4:40 min/km
25
6
19
00:23:10.35
5:47 min/km
27
6
19
26
26
1522
Alana CHESTER
Alana CHESTER #1522
Female 25-29
00:26:39.10
00:26:39.10
(00:26:33.81)
2
(8)
00:26:33.81
25-29
2
2
00:00:50.50
Female
8
8
5:18 min/km
00:04:46.71
4:47 min/km
27
2
8
00:21:47.10
5:26 min/km
26
2
8
22
22
1538
Alyce GRULICH
Alyce GRULICH #1538
Female 25-29
00:25:48.59
00:25:48.59
(00:25:45.23)
1
(6)
00:25:45.23
25-29
1
1
Female
6
6
5:09 min/km
00:04:43.66
4:44 min/km
26
1
7
00:21:01.57
5:15 min/km
24
1
6
25
25
1551
Helen MCGETTIGAN
Helen MCGETTIGAN #1551
Female 40-44
00:26:17.10
00:26:17.10
(00:26:12.32)
1
(7)
00:26:12.32
40-44
1
1
Female
7
7
5:14 min/km
00:05:09.13
5:09 min/km
31
1
10
00:21:03.19
5:15 min/km
25
1
7
24
24
1554
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #1554
Male 55-59
00:25:57.34
00:25:57.34
(00:25:54.06)
1
(18)
00:25:54.06
55-59
1
1
Male
18
18
5:10 min/km
00:04:53.99
4:54 min/km
29
1
21
00:21:00.07
5:14 min/km
23
1
18
23
23
1518
Tai CARROLL
Tai CARROLL #1518
Male 12-15
00:25:49.01
00:25:49.01
(00:25:46.06)
7
(17)
00:25:46.06
12-15
7
7
00:08:34.92
Male
17
17
5:09 min/km
00:04:50.26
4:50 min/km
28
7
20
00:20:55.80
5:13 min/km
22
7
17
21
21
1521
Callum CHANSBURY
Callum CHANSBURY #1521
Male Under 12
00:24:51.59
00:24:51.59
(00:24:50.30)
5
(16)
00:24:50.30
Under 12
5
5
00:05:10.37
Male
16
16
4:58 min/km
00:04:25.93
4:26 min/km
22
5
17
00:20:24.36
5:05 min/km
21
5
16
20
20
1524
Alicia COLES
Alicia COLES #1524
Female Under 12
00:24:02.84
00:24:02.84
(00:24:01.34)
1
(5)
00:24:01.34
Under 12
1
1
Female
5
5
4:48 min/km
00:04:18.44
4:18 min/km
20
1
5
00:19:42.90
4:55 min/km
20
1
5
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
© 2023