Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (164 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 4
O/Pos
C/Pos
97
254
Tim MANTON
Tim MANTON #254
Male 50-59
11:52:59.2
11:52:59.2
11
(87)
50-59
11
Male
87
Cordeaux Heights
01:53:56.9
103
13
02:46:40.4
101
12
03:48:35.3
95
11
03:23:46.4
84
8
103
69
Toby DAVIS
Toby DAVIS #69
Male 40-49
12:13:51.3
12:13:51.3
36
(92)
40-49
36
Male
92
Mosman Park
01:57:03.5
111
35
02:47:22.7
102
35
03:59:58.1
107
35
03:29:27.0
98
34
98
332
Warwick TURNBULL
Warwick TURNBULL #332
Male Open
11:54:00.1
11:54:00.1
44
(88)
Open
44
Male
88
ADAMSTOWN
01:58:51.9
116
48
02:47:51.6
103
45
03:58:24.8
102
45
03:08:51.6
71
36
116
89
Nardeen Hayden
Nardeen Hayden #89
Female 40-49
12:48:45.5
12:48:45.5
7
(17)
40-49
7
Female
17
Manilla
01:50:46.3
95
3
02:48:40.1
104
5
03:58:29.6
105
5
04:10:49.4
137
8
113
319
Chris SNELL
Chris SNELL #319
Male 50-59
12:40:58.1
12:40:58.1
13
(97)
50-59
13
Male
97
Eaglemont
01:57:20.2
112
15
02:49:20.4
105
13
03:58:28.3
104
12
03:55:49.0
126
16
118
323
Craig SPRADBROW
Craig SPRADBROW #323
Male Open
12:50:54.4
12:50:54.4
49
(101)
Open
49
Male
101
Bar Beach
02:01:30.8
126
50
02:51:00.9
106
46
04:16:42.9
126
49
03:41:39.7
113
47
106
95
John LEYLAND
John LEYLAND #95
Male Open
12:20:33.9
12:20:33.9
46
(94)
Open
46
Male
94
MILTON
01:53:28.3
102
44
02:51:07.2
107
47
03:47:32.3
94
43
03:48:25.9
121
49
107
128
Sam GIBLETT
Sam GIBLETT #128
Male Open
12:22:33.0
12:22:33.0
47
(95)
Open
47
Male
95
Townsville
01:54:48.5
107
47
02:51:17.3
108
48
04:04:36.1
114
47
03:31:50.9
102
46
111
177
Linda CORRIGAN
Linda CORRIGAN #177
Female Open
12:33:42.6
12:33:42.6
8
(15)
Open
8
Female
15
Manly Vale
01:59:28.2
118
8
02:51:29.4
109
7
04:04:16.7
113
8
03:38:28.2
107
8
102
70
Paul HUME
Paul HUME #70
Male 50-59
12:09:20.2
12:09:20.2
12
(91)
50-59
12
Male
91
glenview
01:48:33.8
85
10
02:51:29.9
110
14
03:59:55.2
106
13
03:29:21.1
97
10
101
255
Kelly MAPLESTON
Kelly MAPLESTON #255
Female Open
12:06:13.0
12:06:13.0
7
(11)
Open
7
Female
11
Hornsby
01:50:45.5
94
7
02:51:33.6
111
8
03:51:21.8
97
7
03:32:32.0
103
7
105
333
Judy TYNAN
Judy TYNAN #333
Female 50-59
12:16:06.3
12:16:06.3
2
(12)
50-59
2
Female
12
the Hill
01:38:12.4
47
1
02:52:09.1
112
2
04:00:19.4
108
2
03:45:25.2
119
2
125
124
Clare BURNS
Clare BURNS #124
Female 40-49
13:14:29.6
13:14:29.6
9
(21)
40-49
9
Female
21
caloundra
02:00:16.5
121
8
02:52:16.8
113
6
04:04:56.5
116
7
04:16:59.6
142
9
112
62
Natalie MCNAMEE
Natalie MCNAMEE #62
Female 40-49
12:34:14.7
12:34:14.7
6
(16)
40-49
6
Female
16
Kewarra Beach
01:56:49.3
110
6
02:52:19.7
114
7
04:06:00.6
118
8
03:39:05.0
109
7
84
125
Murray SUNCKELL
Murray SUNCKELL #125
Male 40-49
11:32:12.9
11:32:12.9
29
(77)
40-49
29
Male
77
Greenlane
01:49:25.4
92
32
02:53:37.1
115
36
03:40:00.3
81
26
03:09:09.9
72
22
133
79
Paul MCGURK
Paul MCGURK #79
Male 50-59
13:39:09.0
13:39:09.0
19
(111)
50-59
19
Male
111
North Sydney
02:01:13.3
124
18
02:54:54.7
116
15
04:26:00.4
137
18
04:17:00.5
143
21
108
302
Raeleigh ROGERS
Raeleigh ROGERS #302
Female 40-49
12:22:33.8
12:22:33.8
4
(13)
40-49
4
Female
13
Wright
01:54:16.8
104
5
02:55:52.4
117
8
03:57:07.4
101
4
03:35:17.0
104
4
110
293
Matthew PORTA
Matthew PORTA #293
Male Open
12:30:06.8
12:30:06.8
48
(96)
Open
48
Male
96
Forresters Beach
02:04:56.5
130
51
02:58:36.9
118
49
03:58:26.8
103
46
03:28:06.4
95
44
115
247
Dean KOZLIK
Dean KOZLIK #247
Male 50-59
12:47:05.6
12:47:05.6
15
(99)
50-59
15
Male
99
Coal Point
01:55:06.5
108
14
03:00:07.2
119
16
04:08:34.4
121
15
03:43:17.5
117
14
124
191
Emily DREAPER
Emily DREAPER #191
Female Open
13:13:52.6
13:13:52.6
10
(20)
Open
10
Female
20
Maryland
02:01:42.5
127
9
03:00:11.4
120
9
04:20:35.6
130
10
03:51:23.0
122
9
119
244
Gavin KLINGNER
Gavin KLINGNER #244
Male 50-59
12:58:54.1
12:58:54.1
16
(102)
50-59
16
Male
102
Scullin
02:01:42.6
128
19
03:00:25.5
121
17
04:00:53.3
110
14
03:55:52.5
128
17
129
341
Mark WELSH
Mark WELSH #341
Male 40-49
13:26:06.8
13:26:06.8
39
(108)
40-49
39
Male
108
Wallsend
02:06:51.9
136
42
03:00:53.3
122
37
04:04:46.5
115
37
04:13:35.0
141
44
123
171
Leah CHILDS
Leah CHILDS #171
Female Open
13:12:50.0
13:12:50.0
9
(19)
Open
9
Female
19
WINGELLO
02:09:44.5
141
10
03:01:29.4
123
10
04:06:58.6
119
9
03:54:37.3
124
11
126
65
Nicholas HUGHES
Nicholas HUGHES #65
Male 60+
13:17:28.9
13:17:28.9
2
(105)
60+
2
Male
105
Melbourne
02:01:17.2
125
2
03:02:51.4
124
1
04:16:21.8
125
2
03:56:58.3
131
2
131
93
Graeme CHAMBERLAIN
Graeme CHAMBERLAIN #93
Male 50-59
13:27:09.8
13:27:09.8
18
(109)
50-59
18
Male
109
Boat Harbour
02:00:34.5
122
16
03:03:13.7
125
18
04:23:06.3
133
17
04:00:15.2
132
18
120
182
Lisa CUTFIELD
Lisa CUTFIELD #182
Female 40-49
13:01:34.2
13:01:34.2
8
(18)
40-49
8
Female
18
Downer
02:05:09.2
132
9
03:03:16.9
126
9
04:14:49.9
124
9
03:38:18.0
106
5
117
257
David MAYNE
David MAYNE #257
Male 60+
12:49:39.4
12:49:39.4
1
(100)
60+
1
Male
100
Ivanhoe East
01:57:21.4
113
1
03:05:06.7
127
2
04:05:44.3
117
1
03:41:26.8
112
1
137
102
Landyn LINEHAM
Landyn LINEHAM #102
Male Open
13:53:00.7
13:53:00.7
51
(114)
Open
51
Male
114
Kings Langley
01:54:32.3
105
45
03:06:35.7
128
50
04:24:32.1
134
51
04:27:20.5
148
51
128
366
Travis DEANE
Travis DEANE #366
Male 40-49
13:22:53.6
13:22:53.6
38
(107)
40-49
38
Male
107
02:08:35.6
138
44
03:06:45.9
129
38
04:24:32.9
135
42
03:42:59.0
115
37
132
251
Robert LOUIS
Robert LOUIS #251
Male 40-49
13:35:06.1
13:35:06.1
40
(110)
40-49
40
Male
110
Terrey Hills
02:06:42.7
135
41
03:08:03.4
130
39
04:24:33.3
136
43
03:55:46.5
125
40
130
63
Christine KEIR
Christine KEIR #63
Female 50-59
13:26:24.8
13:26:24.8
3
(22)
50-59
3
Female
22
Trinity Park
02:00:13.9
120
3
03:09:45.6
131
3
04:20:34.5
129
4
03:55:50.6
127
3
122
175
Bernard CORBETT
Bernard CORBETT #175
Male 50-59
13:12:31.1
13:12:31.1
17
(104)
50-59
17
Male
104
Glendale
02:00:54.8
123
17
03:09:58.6
132
19
04:14:48.8
123
16
03:46:48.7
120
15
121
204
Wade EVANS
Wade EVANS #204
Male 40-49
13:10:05.4
13:10:05.4
37
(103)
40-49
37
Male
103
Bickley
02:05:07.8
131
39
03:09:59.1
133
40
04:19:05.3
127
39
03:35:53.2
105
35
145
58
Glenn DEXTER
Glenn DEXTER #58
Male 50-59
14:32:54.8
14:32:54.8
22
(121)
50-59
22
Male
121
Brisbane
02:05:10.5
133
20
03:10:39.9
134
20
04:43:25.6
143
21
04:33:38.7
152
24
134
57
Simon UPTON
Simon UPTON #57
Male 40-49
13:47:48.8
13:47:48.8
41
(112)
40-49
41
Male
112
Adamstown
02:04:39.5
129
38
03:10:53.5
135
41
04:20:37.8
131
40
04:11:38.0
139
43
127
232
Mark HUCKSTEPP
Mark HUCKSTEPP #232
Male Open
13:21:00.8
13:21:00.8
50
(106)
Open
50
Male
106
Georgetown
01:59:36.5
119
49
03:10:54.1
136
51
04:13:53.1
122
48
03:56:37.0
130
50
135
81
Nick FOSTER
Nick FOSTER #81
Male 40-49
13:48:44.9
13:48:44.9
42
(113)
40-49
42
Male
113
Concord
02:14:42.4
147
47
03:12:01.5
137
42
04:21:34.4
132
41
04:00:26.5
133
41
147
92
Darren FARRELL
Darren FARRELL #92
Male 50-59
14:39:01.5
14:39:01.5
23
(122)
50-59
23
Male
122
Boat harbour
02:14:47.7
148
23
03:15:01.7
138
21
04:43:27.1
144
22
04:25:44.9
147
22
148
126
John FARRAGHER
John FARRAGHER #126
Male 60+
14:52:12.4
14:52:12.4
4
(123)
60+
4
Male
123
seaham
02:13:21.2
145
3
03:18:10.2
139
3
05:19:52.9
152
4
04:00:48.0
134
3
141
166
Brendon CARTLEDGE
Brendon CARTLEDGE #166
Male 60+
14:25:28.7
14:25:28.7
3
(117)
60+
3
Male
117
Scotland Island
02:17:22.3
149
4
03:18:22.6
140
4
04:37:53.1
140
3
04:11:50.5
140
4
142
108
Tom WALKER
Tom WALKER #108
Male 40-49
14:25:47.9
14:25:47.9
44
(118)
40-49
44
Male
118
adamstown hts
01:59:05.6
117
37
03:19:43.8
141
43
04:07:51.8
120
38
04:59:06.6
159
50
139
335
John VAN DEN HAM
John VAN DEN HAM #335
Male 50-59
14:11:46.6
14:11:46.6
20
(115)
50-59
20
Male
115
Wingello
02:09:43.7
140
22
03:21:25.3
142
22
04:38:26.2
141
20
04:02:11.2
135
19
143
320
Darren SOMERVILLE
Darren SOMERVILLE #320
Male 50-59
14:27:36.8
14:27:36.8
21
(119)
50-59
21
Male
119
Dooralong
02:09:18.9
139
21
03:23:17.7
143
23
04:43:49.2
145
23
04:11:10.9
138
20
144
158
David BYRNES
David BYRNES #158
Male 40-49
14:29:09.6
14:29:09.6
45
(120)
40-49
45
Male
120
MEREWETHER
02:14:17.7
146
46
03:23:33.5
144
44
04:45:37.1
146
44
04:05:41.2
136
42
146
291
Nic PLUNKETT-COLE
Nic PLUNKETT-COLE #291
Female 40-49
14:34:37.3
14:34:37.3
10
(25)
40-49
10
Female
25
Watson
02:10:21.1
142
10
03:23:39.8
145
10
04:38:30.9
142
10
04:22:05.4
146
10
138
122
Anna SALKELD
Anna SALKELD #122
Female Open
14:02:54.4
14:02:54.4
11
(24)
Open
11
Female
24
Emerald
02:11:45.3
144
11
03:25:37.5
146
11
04:32:48.6
138
11
03:52:43.0
123
10
136
99
Linda BARR
Linda BARR #99
Female 50-59
13:52:44.1
13:52:44.1
4
(23)
50-59
4
Female
23
Bulimba
02:25:45.2
159
4
03:29:12.6
147
4
04:01:42.5
111
3
03:56:03.7
129
4
161
85
Karen FIELD
Karen FIELD #85
Female 40-49
17:09:09.4
17:09:09.4
12
(29)
40-49
12
Female
29
Yeronga
02:20:30.8
152
11
03:29:44.1
148
11
06:42:59.9
164
13
04:35:54.4
153
11
140
105
Nick COVEY
Nick COVEY #105
Male 40-49
14:14:38.6
14:14:38.6
43
(116)
40-49
43
Male
116
Watson
02:08:08.7
137
43
03:30:36.4
149
45
04:52:52.1
147
45
03:43:01.2
116
38
149
104
Jamie ISBISTER
Jamie ISBISTER #104
Male 40-49
15:10:13.4
15:10:13.4
46
(124)
40-49
46
Male
124
Watson
02:24:38.5
157
50
03:30:37.2
150
46
04:52:52.4
148
46
04:22:05.3
145
46
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023