Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (164 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 4
O/Pos
C/Pos
57
243
Kath KELLY
Kath KELLY #243
Female 40-49
10:23:20.7
10:23:20.7
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
2 RD Roxburgh
01:39:55.6
60
2
02:24:01.5
59
1
03:19:54.5
51
1
02:59:28.9
57
1
50
314
Gary SHERRIFF
Gary SHERRIFF #314
Male 40-49
10:17:00.3
10:17:00.3
12
(47)
40-49
12
Male
47
Merewether
01:37:44.1
46
12
02:21:21.8
52
13
03:20:25.7
52
12
02:57:28.5
50
14
41
60
Michael SHAW
Michael SHAW #60
Male 40-49
10:00:02.6
10:00:02.6
8
(38)
40-49
8
Male
38
Corlette
01:35:21.7
38
8
02:17:48.5
39
7
03:21:37.8
53
13
02:45:14.4
34
4
55
277
Quentin NORQUAY
Quentin NORQUAY #277
Male Open
10:19:13.9
10:19:13.9
30
(52)
Open
30
Male
52
Maryland
01:38:35.3
49
27
02:18:46.8
41
26
03:21:37.8
54
29
03:00:14.0
58
31
58
143
Peter BEGGS
Peter BEGGS #143
Male 50-59
10:24:12.5
10:24:12.5
7
(54)
50-59
7
Male
54
Little Hartley
01:39:38.3
56
7
02:22:00.2
54
7
03:23:28.9
55
8
02:59:05.0
54
7
52
106
Mark MCCLURE
Mark MCCLURE #106
Male 40-49
10:18:11.1
10:18:11.1
14
(49)
40-49
14
Male
49
Camp Hill
01:34:10.4
35
5
02:23:48.3
57
15
03:24:49.3
56
14
02:55:22.9
45
11
61
283
James O'REILLY
James O'REILLY #283
Male Open
10:41:36.1
10:41:36.1
31
(56)
Open
31
Male
56
Kambah
01:38:58.5
52
29
02:23:43.3
55
31
03:24:59.8
57
30
03:13:54.4
78
38
47
54
Matthew BROWN
Matthew BROWN #54
Male Open
10:15:30.9
10:15:30.9
29
(44)
Open
29
Male
44
medowie
01:39:31.3
55
30
02:20:50.4
50
29
03:25:10.1
58
31
02:49:59.0
40
27
51
87
Michael BROWN
Michael BROWN #87
Male 40-49
10:17:18.6
10:17:18.6
13
(48)
40-49
13
Male
48
Rouse Hill
01:36:27.5
42
9
02:24:15.9
61
18
03:25:11.5
59
15
02:51:23.5
43
9
81
117
Constantine DASIOS
Constantine DASIOS #117
Male 50-59
11:25:03.2
11:25:03.2
9
(74)
50-59
9
Male
74
albion
01:47:47.3
81
9
02:30:21.1
66
9
03:25:47.8
60
9
03:41:06.9
110
13
62
240
Mark JOHNSON
Mark JOHNSON #240
Male Open
10:42:01.5
10:42:01.5
32
(57)
Open
32
Male
57
Old Beach
01:41:44.9
64
33
02:31:02.8
67
33
03:25:59.6
61
32
03:03:14.1
60
32
70
270
Brett MOORE
Brett MOORE #270
Male 40-49
11:03:24.9
11:03:24.9
20
(63)
40-49
20
Male
63
Yarramalong
01:47:23.7
80
25
02:32:57.1
69
21
03:25:59.8
62
16
03:17:04.2
80
27
65
223
Simon HEPPELL
Simon HEPPELL #223
Male Open
10:52:53.0
10:52:53.0
33
(59)
Open
33
Male
59
Lambton
01:45:08.5
69
35
02:35:16.3
76
35
03:27:07.1
63
33
03:05:20.9
62
33
48
113
Shane EAGAR
Shane EAGAR #113
Male 40-49
10:15:57.0
10:15:57.0
11
(45)
40-49
11
Male
45
porirua
01:38:35.3
50
13
02:17:55.1
40
8
03:28:42.1
64
17
02:50:44.3
42
8
68
224
Travis HICKS
Travis HICKS #224
Male 40-49
11:01:53.4
11:01:53.4
19
(62)
40-49
19
Male
62
Yarralumla
01:48:56.1
87
29
02:36:09.8
79
26
03:29:19.4
65
18
03:07:27.8
67
20
60
279
David OCH
David OCH #279
Male 40-49
10:36:52.3
10:36:52.3
18
(55)
40-49
18
Male
55
Condell Park
01:37:31.3
45
11
02:23:55.2
58
16
03:30:27.2
66
19
03:04:58.4
61
17
74
55
Douglas SANDERSON
Douglas SANDERSON #55
Male Open
11:12:05.6
11:12:05.6
36
(67)
Open
36
Male
67
Tanilba Bay
01:41:15.7
63
32
02:35:16.7
77
36
03:30:35.8
67
34
03:24:57.2
87
41
69
132
Belinda ALTHAUS
Belinda ALTHAUS #132
Female Open
11:03:17.3
11:03:17.3
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
Bomaderry
01:49:23.2
90
6
02:34:50.2
75
5
03:31:10.8
68
5
03:07:53.0
68
5
66
115
David ROBERTS
David ROBERTS #115
Male Open
10:57:55.5
10:57:55.5
34
(60)
Open
34
Male
60
East Brisbane
01:49:00.5
88
41
02:29:20.6
63
32
03:31:39.1
69
35
03:07:55.2
69
35
67
207
Jean FERREIRA
Jean FERREIRA #207
Male Open
10:58:37.8
10:58:37.8
35
(61)
Open
35
Male
61
Mount Helena
01:45:26.8
72
38
02:34:44.7
74
34
03:31:40.3
70
36
03:06:46.0
66
34
63
159
Kelly CADEAU
Kelly CADEAU #159
Female 40-49
10:46:00.6
10:46:00.6
2
(6)
40-49
2
Female
6
Como
01:39:41.6
58
1
02:29:04.8
62
2
03:31:41.9
71
2
03:05:32.2
63
2
53
195
Geoff DUNKIN
Geoff DUNKIN #195
Male 40-49
10:18:56.3
10:18:56.3
15
(50)
40-49
15
Male
50
Wallsend
01:39:09.1
54
15
02:21:48.8
53
14
03:31:43.3
72
20
02:46:15.0
36
5
75
192
Murray DRYNAN
Murray DRYNAN #192
Male Open
11:13:45.5
11:13:45.5
37
(68)
Open
37
Male
68
Mayfield East
01:45:23.5
70
36
02:39:31.8
89
42
03:31:43.3
73
37
03:17:06.7
81
40
80
86
Craig JURISEVIC
Craig JURISEVIC #86
Male 40-49
11:20:41.5
11:20:41.5
26
(73)
40-49
26
Male
73
Burnside
01:46:53.8
77
23
02:33:13.6
70
22
03:32:38.1
74
21
03:27:55.8
93
32
71
242
Matt KEELE
Matt KEELE #242
Male 40-49
11:10:33.5
11:10:33.5
21
(64)
40-49
21
Male
64
Curtin
01:42:21.7
66
18
02:30:05.5
64
19
03:32:48.6
75
22
03:25:17.6
88
30
88
269
Paul MONK
Paul MONK #269
Male Open
11:36:42.4
11:36:42.4
40
(80)
Open
40
Male
80
Kotara
01:52:30.7
100
43
02:38:23.4
85
40
03:38:44.2
76
38
03:27:03.9
92
43
72
287
Darren PATEMAN
Darren PATEMAN #287
Male 40-49
11:11:41.4
11:11:41.4
22
(65)
40-49
22
Male
65
Hamitlon South
01:48:03.9
82
26
02:33:57.9
71
23
03:38:54.4
77
23
03:10:45.0
75
25
83
144
Rohan BENN
Rohan BENN #144
Male 40-49
11:27:15.1
11:27:15.1
28
(76)
40-49
28
Male
76
Ryde
01:46:41.2
74
21
02:37:54.2
84
29
03:39:45.1
78
24
03:22:54.4
82
28
82
294
Scotty PRESTON
Scotty PRESTON #294
Male 40-49
11:26:33.1
11:26:33.1
27
(75)
40-49
27
Male
75
HOSKINSTOWN
01:47:00.3
79
24
02:34:21.1
73
25
03:39:48.6
79
25
03:25:23.0
89
31
76
193
Mitch DUNCAN
Mitch DUNCAN #193
Male Open
11:18:58.8
11:18:58.8
38
(69)
Open
38
Male
69
Newcastle
01:45:26.2
71
37
02:37:15.7
81
38
03:39:59.8
80
39
03:16:17.0
79
39
84
125
Murray SUNCKELL
Murray SUNCKELL #125
Male 40-49
11:32:12.9
11:32:12.9
29
(77)
40-49
29
Male
77
Greenlane
01:49:25.4
92
32
02:53:37.1
115
36
03:40:00.3
81
26
03:09:09.9
72
22
77
109
Paul Douglas ROBINSON
Paul Douglas ROBINSON #109
Male 40-49
11:19:05.1
11:19:05.1
24
(70)
40-49
24
Male
70
Wattle Grove
01:49:18.9
89
30
02:37:46.5
83
28
03:40:23.5
82
27
03:11:36.0
77
26
79
100
Matthew CARDINAELS
Matthew CARDINAELS #100
Male Open
11:19:54.0
11:19:54.0
39
(72)
Open
39
Male
72
Gymea Bay
01:50:10.5
93
42
02:37:46.1
82
39
03:40:23.7
83
40
03:11:33.4
76
37
96
116
Jason CHRISTOPHERS
Jason CHRISTOPHERS #116
Male 40-49
11:51:02.1
11:51:02.1
33
(86)
40-49
33
Male
86
Milton
01:48:37.5
86
28
02:36:50.8
80
27
03:41:16.7
84
28
03:44:17.0
118
39
86
298
Laura RENSHAW
Laura RENSHAW #298
Female Open
11:33:07.7
11:33:07.7
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
Hamilton
01:48:29.1
84
5
02:39:55.1
90
6
03:41:20.3
85
6
03:23:23.0
83
6
91
295
Su PRETTO
Su PRETTO #295
Female 50-59
11:40:29.5
11:40:29.5
1
(9)
50-59
1
Female
9
Valentine
01:52:04.8
99
2
02:42:28.4
93
1
03:41:20.6
86
1
03:24:35.5
86
1
73
84
Peter SALISNEW
Peter SALISNEW #84
Male 40-49
11:11:47.6
11:11:47.6
23
(66)
40-49
23
Male
66
Yeronga
01:46:16.2
73
20
02:34:07.9
72
24
03:43:24.6
87
29
03:07:58.7
70
21
85
103
Andy ISBISTER
Andy ISBISTER #103
Male 40-49
11:32:18.4
11:32:18.4
30
(78)
40-49
30
Male
78
Watson
01:58:03.9
115
36
02:42:44.5
94
32
03:45:15.7
88
30
03:06:14.2
64
18
78
139
Ben SOMMER
Ben SOMMER #139
Male 40-49
11:19:52.9
11:19:52.9
25
(71)
40-49
25
Male
71
Castaways Beach
01:46:47.3
75
22
02:38:28.7
86
30
03:45:15.7
89
31
03:09:21.1
73
23
90
140
Michael SOMMER
Michael SOMMER #140
Male Open
11:37:34.2
11:37:34.2
42
(82)
Open
42
Male
82
Morningside
01:46:47.3
76
39
02:38:28.7
87
41
03:45:16.1
90
41
03:27:01.9
91
42
95
196
Warwick DUNSTONE
Warwick DUNSTONE #196
Male 50-59
11:50:22.7
11:50:22.7
10
(85)
50-59
10
Male
85
Kambah
01:51:59.8
98
11
02:41:31.9
92
10
03:46:34.6
91
10
03:30:16.3
101
12
93
286
Daniel OYSTON
Daniel OYSTON #286
Male Open
11:47:21.3
11:47:21.3
43
(84)
Open
43
Male
84
Gowrie
01:46:56.2
78
40
02:43:35.3
96
43
03:46:35.1
92
42
03:30:14.5
100
45
92
300
John RICHARDSON
John RICHARDSON #300
Male 40-49
11:42:49.7
11:42:49.7
32
(83)
40-49
32
Male
83
Toronto
01:48:22.3
83
27
02:42:52.7
95
33
03:47:09.2
93
32
03:24:25.4
85
29
106
95
John LEYLAND
John LEYLAND #95
Male Open
12:20:33.9
12:20:33.9
46
(94)
Open
46
Male
94
MILTON
01:53:28.3
102
44
02:51:07.2
107
47
03:47:32.3
94
43
03:48:25.9
121
49
97
254
Tim MANTON
Tim MANTON #254
Male 50-59
11:52:59.2
11:52:59.2
11
(87)
50-59
11
Male
87
Cordeaux Heights
01:53:56.9
103
13
02:46:40.4
101
12
03:48:35.3
95
11
03:23:46.4
84
8
94
64
Susan CROWE
Susan CROWE #64
Female 40-49
11:48:48.0
11:48:48.0
3
(10)
40-49
3
Female
10
BRINSMEAD
01:51:09.7
97
4
02:39:14.4
88
3
03:49:40.8
96
3
03:28:43.0
96
3
101
255
Kelly MAPLESTON
Kelly MAPLESTON #255
Female Open
12:06:13.0
12:06:13.0
7
(11)
Open
7
Female
11
Hornsby
01:50:45.5
94
7
02:51:33.6
111
8
03:51:21.8
97
7
03:32:32.0
103
7
104
167
Patrick CASEY
Patrick CASEY #167
Male Open
12:14:52.0
12:14:52.0
45
(93)
Open
45
Male
93
North Avoca
01:54:32.3
106
46
02:43:55.2
97
44
03:53:42.5
98
44
03:42:42.0
114
48
100
51
Geoff HEAD
Geoff HEAD #51
Male 40-49
12:05:47.2
12:05:47.2
35
(90)
40-49
35
Male
90
Corlette
01:49:23.8
91
31
02:40:51.9
91
31
03:54:17.8
99
33
03:41:13.6
111
36
99
77
George GREIG
George GREIG #77
Male 40-49
12:03:02.0
12:03:02.0
34
(89)
40-49
34
Male
89
Beaumont Hills
01:55:25.3
109
34
02:45:14.2
98
34
03:54:19.2
100
34
03:28:03.2
94
33
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023