John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (540 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28
Connor ROBERTSON
Connor ROBERTSON #28
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Campion
00:22:18.02
8:55 min/km
62
Aleksander WOZGA
Aleksander WOZGA #62
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Koolyangarra
80
Judd MACDOUGALL
Judd MACDOUGALL #80
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Loreto
89
James STOUT
James STOUT #89
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Loreto
98
Euan COWIE
Euan COWIE #98
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Loyola
130
Lachlan FULLER
Lachlan FULLER #130
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
St. Louis
148
Xavier SMITH
Xavier SMITH #148
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
St. Louis
177
Kosta TRINGAS
Kosta TRINGAS #177
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Ward
181
Kevin WHISTON
Kevin WHISTON #181
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Ward
198
Finn LAWSON
Finn LAWSON #198
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Campion
224
Benjamin FULLER
Benjamin FULLER #224
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Koolyangarra
225
Christopher FULLER
Christopher FULLER #225
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Koolyangarra
230
Miles MACKENZIE
Miles MACKENZIE #230
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Koolyangarra
00:22:08.05
8:51 min/km
231
Ben NAGEON DE LESTANG
Ben NAGEON DE LESTANG #231
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Koolyangarra
268
Lachlan PRESTON
Lachlan PRESTON #268
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Loreto
306
Noah DAVEY
Noah DAVEY #306
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
St. Louis
324
Daniel PARAMOR
Daniel PARAMOR #324
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
St. Louis
335
Daniel EDWARDS
Daniel EDWARDS #335
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Ward
342
Joshua KING
Joshua KING #342
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Ward
00:22:12.63
8:53 min/km
389
Mathew STERGIOU
Mathew STERGIOU #389
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Campion
400
Oliver HANLEY
Oliver HANLEY #400
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
430
Eli FALZUN
Eli FALZUN #430
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loreto
436
Kieran KAVANAGH
Kieran KAVANAGH #436
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loreto
441
David MARTINO
David MARTINO #441
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loreto
455
Thomas CHEE
Thomas CHEE #455
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Loyola
494
Lachlan O'DEA
Lachlan O'DEA #494
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
St. Louis
529
Charles LENNON
Charles LENNON #529
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Ward
538
Benjamin WHEATON
Benjamin WHEATON #538
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Ward
557
Joshua LOMMA
Joshua LOMMA #557
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
563
Harrison THONG
Harrison THONG #563
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
568
Jake WILLSON
Jake WILLSON #568
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
573
Aaron DE LONGVILLE
Aaron DE LONGVILLE #573
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Koolyangarra
00:16:51.11
6:44 min/km
406
71
406
574
Xavier DE SOUZA
Xavier DE SOUZA #574
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Koolyangarra
575
Jesse DORRINGTON
Jesse DORRINGTON #575
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Koolyangarra
587
Ernest PETHERBRIDGE
Ernest PETHERBRIDGE #587
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Koolyangarra
593
Ivan SOSSA GONGORA
Ivan SOSSA GONGORA #593
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Koolyangarra
633
Xavier CARR
Xavier CARR #633
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Loyola
648
Paul NEDELKOS
Paul NEDELKOS #648
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Loyola
652
Joshua TESTROW
Joshua TESTROW #652
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Loyola
666
Thomas GIBBS
Thomas GIBBS #666
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
St. Louis
694
Daniel CORVAIA
Daniel CORVAIA #694
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Ward
721
Connla ALLEN
Connla ALLEN #721
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Campion
00:17:32.73
7:01 min/km
413
50
413
734
Caleb KEMPKES
Caleb KEMPKES #734
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Campion
743
Nathan STERGIOU
Nathan STERGIOU #743
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Campion
748
Callan BROGAN
Callan BROGAN #748
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
00:18:01.08
7:12 min/km
420
53
420
753
Charles FULLER
Charles FULLER #753
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
759
Pierce MACKENZIE
Pierce MACKENZIE #759
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
770
Cameron VISSERS
Cameron VISSERS #770
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
771
Jacob WALSH
Jacob WALSH #771
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
779
Leo FITZGERALD
Leo FITZGERALD #779
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loreto
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (540 items)