Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #5
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (6 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
158
1334
Not Fast but Fabulous
Not Fast but Fabulous #1334
Mixed Team
00:40:54.44
00:40:54.44
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Western Australia
AUS
Sam Chea
Laura Saldanha
Frances Coull
4:25 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:05:45.94
23:03 min/km
50
1
1
00:01:11.48
22
1
1
00:18:04.87
23.2 km/h
172
3
3
00:01:27.05
159
1
1
00:14:25.08
7:12 min/km
213
2
2
220
1333
Cunning Stunts
Cunning Stunts #1333
Mixed Team
00:47:13.67
00:47:13.67
2
(2)
Team
2
00:06:19.22
Mixed
2
Western Australia
AUS
Anne Flint
Michelle Bray
Cindy Bailey
5:06 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:08:48.68
35:14 min/km
250
4
4
00:01:24.47
49
3
3
00:18:26.59
22.8 km/h
181
4
4
00:01:45.41
218
4
4
00:16:48.50
8:24 min/km
250
3
3
233
1336
Browns & Howeys
Browns & Howeys #1336
Mixed Team
00:49:05.92
00:49:05.92
3
(3)
Team
3
00:08:11.48
Mixed
3
Western Australia
AUS
Susan Howey
Mary Brown
Ellis Howey
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:06:16.45
25:05 min/km
91
2
2
00:01:21.68
41
2
2
00:17:32.85
23.9 km/h
155
2
2
00:01:31.67
174
2
2
00:22:23.25
11:11 min/km
266
5
5
251
1335
#Old
#Old #1335
Mixed Team
00:52:33.62
00:52:33.62
4
(4)
Team
4
00:11:39.17
Mixed
4
Western Australia
AUS
Jane Ashkenazy
Jenalle Wigley
5:40 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:07:19.69
29:18 min/km
187
3
3
00:04:17.67
252
6
6
00:24:34.43
17.1 km/h
260
5
5
00:02:29.59
259
6
6
00:13:52.23
6:56 min/km
200
1
1
252
1338
GETin...there!
GETin...there! #1338
Mixed Team
00:52:50.42
00:52:50.42
5
(5)
Team
5
00:11:55.98
Mixed
5
Western Australia
AUS
Glenda Stacey
Taryn Balchin
5:42 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:09:20.61
37:22 min/km
260
5
5
00:01:25.02
52
4
4
00:16:08.32
26.0 km/h
101
1
1
00:01:38.75
197
3
3
00:24:17.71
12:08 min/km
267
6
6
268
1383
The PREMOteam
The PREMOteam #1383
Mixed Team
01:04:07.26
01:04:07.26
6
(6)
Team
6
00:23:12.82
Mixed
6
Western Australia
AUS
Erina Brown
Aroha Brown
6:55 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:15:50.57
3:22 min/km
267
6
6
00:02:30.50
162
5
5
00:24:40.46
17.0 km/h
261
6
6
00:02:12.80
252
5
5
00:18:52.92
9:26 min/km
264
4
4
Page 1 of 1 (6 items)