MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
39
216
Tracy Mok
Tracy Mok #216
Female 40+
00:23:27.23
00:23:27.23
3
(12)
40+
3
00:02:31.27
Female
12
SIN
8:31 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:40.98
53
4
20
00:01:06.23
19
1
10
00:14:40.02
41
4
10
14
240
Izhar Mohamed
Izhar Mohamed #240
Male 40+
00:20:38.55
00:20:38.55
5
(10)
40+
5
00:03:55.23
Male
10
SMRT
SIN
7:30 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:08:01.98
58
22
37
00:00:50.28
3
1
1
00:11:46.29
5
4
5
10
279
Abigail E Xuan Sim
Abigail E Xuan Sim #279
Female Under 40
00:19:53.97
00:19:53.97
3
(3)
Under 40
3
00:02:52.47
Female
3
SIN
7:14 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:22.34
22
8
9
00:00:43.92
1
1
1
00:12:47.71
17
3
4
5
305
Jonathan Guilfoile
Jonathan Guilfoile #305
Male Under 40
00:18:25.81
00:18:25.81
2
(4)
Under 40
2
00:00:01.22
Male
4
USA
6:42 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:05:24.32
13
4
6
00:00:56.07
9
1
3
00:12:05.42
8
4
8
2
284
Kathlyn Yeo
Kathlyn Yeo #284
Female Under 40
00:17:01.49
00:17:01.49
1
(1)
Under 40
1
Female
1
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
6:11 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:04.70
2
2
2
00:00:47.82
2
2
2
00:12:08.97
10
1
1
16
293
Birgitte Kjaer Nielsen
Birgitte Kjaer Nielsen #293
Female 40+
00:20:55.96
00:20:55.96
1
(5)
40+
1
Female
5
DEN
7:36 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:46.23
18
1
8
00:01:13.96
26
2
12
00:13:55.76
31
2
6
1
326
Boon Wee Quah
Boon Wee Quah #326
Male 40+
00:16:43.31
00:16:43.31
1
(1)
40+
1
Male
1
SIN
6:04 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:05:26.79
15
4
8
00:00:51.48
4
2
2
00:10:25.03
1
1
1
8
253
Aevar Arnason
Aevar Arnason #253
Male Under 40
00:19:11.68
00:19:11.68
4
(7)
Under 40
4
00:00:47.08
Male
7
ISL
6:58 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:04:57.84
9
2
3
00:00:57.43
10
2
4
00:13:16.40
21
9
17
20
269
Regine Goh
Regine Goh #269
Female Under 40
00:21:22.57
00:21:22.57
7
(8)
Under 40
7
00:04:21.08
Female
8
SIN
SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL
7:46 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:04.49
1
1
1
00:00:53.03
5
3
3
00:16:25.05
61
13
21
3
317
John Brunkard
John Brunkard #317
Male 40+
00:17:50.89
00:17:50.89
2
(2)
40+
2
00:01:07.58
Male
2
Coached
IRL
6:29 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:05:04.72
10
2
4
00:01:00.21
14
3
5
00:11:45.95
4
3
4
30
292
Sara Tristan Lee
Sara Tristan Lee #292
Female 40+
00:22:10.47
00:22:10.47
2
(10)
40+
2
00:01:14.50
Female
10
MAL
8:03 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:07.71
60
6
23
00:01:17.57
30
3
14
00:12:45.18
16
1
3
22
307
Zhengyi Hu
Zhengyi Hu #307
Male Under 40
00:21:31.70
00:21:31.70
6
(13)
Under 40
6
00:03:07.10
Male
13
CAN
7:49 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:09:32.58
80
23
50
00:01:02.31
17
3
8
00:10:56.80
2
1
2
4
310
Eugene Lim
Eugene Lim #310
Male Under 40
00:18:24.59
00:18:24.59
1
(3)
Under 40
1
Male
3
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
6:41 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:04:10.92
3
1
1
00:01:08.71
23
4
12
00:13:04.95
18
7
14
78
252
Kat Ong
Kat Ong #252
Female 40+
00:29:06.58
00:29:06.58
10
(28)
40+
10
00:08:10.62
Female
28
SIN
10:35 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:09:49.73
86
13
34
00:01:21.15
33
4
16
00:17:55.69
78
12
31
41
211
Andrea Tongco
Andrea Tongco #211
Female Under 40
00:23:53.31
00:23:53.31
10
(13)
Under 40
10
00:06:51.81
Female
13
PHI
8:41 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:12.41
63
18
24
00:00:53.34
6
4
4
00:14:47.55
43
7
11
6
228
Daniel Burton
Daniel Burton #228
Male 40+
00:18:49.20
00:18:49.20
3
(5)
40+
3
00:02:05.89
Male
5
GBR
6:50 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:06:25.24
24
7
15
00:01:00.94
15
4
6
00:11:23.01
3
2
3
43
225
Wai Cheng Benjamin Tan
Wai Cheng Benjamin Tan #225
Male Under 40
00:24:01.64
00:24:01.64
14
(29)
Under 40
14
00:05:37.04
Male
29
SIN
Jurong JC
8:44 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:08:34.73
68
20
43
00:01:11.98
25
5
14
00:14:14.93
36
14
28
21
270
Audrey Lee Ern
Audrey Lee Ern #270
Female Under 40
00:21:28.56
00:21:28.56
8
(9)
Under 40
8
00:04:27.06
Female
9
SIN
7:48 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:47.98
6
4
4
00:00:53.82
7
5
5
00:15:46.75
52
10
15
37
257
Rupert Ong
Rupert Ong #257
Male 40+
00:23:22.65
00:23:22.65
15
(27)
40+
15
00:06:39.34
Male
27
8:30 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:05:43.47
17
6
10
00:01:01.96
16
5
7
00:16:37.21
63
22
41
72
290
Rachel Kelly
Rachel Kelly #290
Female 40+
00:27:50.88
00:27:50.88
8
(24)
40+
8
00:06:54.92
Female
24
MetaSport Club
IRL
10:07 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:10:05.81
91
15
37
00:01:25.46
37
5
18
00:16:19.61
58
8
19
17
286
Hillary Yu
Hillary Yu #286
Female Under 40
00:21:04.53
00:21:04.53
5
(6)
Under 40
5
00:04:03.03
Female
6
SIN
7:39 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:34.38
4
3
3
00:00:53.89
8
6
6
00:15:36.25
49
9
14
82
287
Rachel Ad-Yee
Rachel Ad-Yee #287
Female 40+
00:29:27.73
00:29:27.73
12
(32)
40+
12
00:08:31.77
Female
32
TRIBU Multisport
PHI
10:42 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:09:43.54
84
12
33
00:01:37.17
49
6
23
00:18:07.02
82
14
33
7
226
Wesley Teo
Wesley Teo #226
Male Under 40
00:18:57.34
00:18:57.34
3
(6)
Under 40
3
00:00:32.75
Male
6
Team Fabian
SIN
6:53 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:05:51.66
19
5
11
00:01:15.04
27
6
15
00:11:50.64
6
2
6
32
231
Roland Goh
Roland Goh #231
Male 40+
00:22:36.73
00:22:36.73
11
(22)
40+
11
00:05:53.41
Male
22
SIN
8:13 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:07:35.42
52
19
33
00:01:06.14
18
6
9
00:13:55.16
30
13
25
15
233
Raymond Howe
Raymond Howe #233
Male 40+
00:20:46.28
00:20:46.28
6
(11)
40+
6
00:04:02.97
Male
11
SIN
7:33 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:05:39.47
16
5
9
00:01:07.80
20
7
10
00:13:59.00
32
14
26
90
217
Jennifer Rogers
Jennifer Rogers #217
Female 40+
00:31:01.81
00:31:01.81
16
(38)
40+
16
00:10:05.85
Female
38
SIN
11:17 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:00.13
42
2
13
00:01:42.15
52
7
24
00:22:19.53
99
18
42
11
275
Lisa Peh
Lisa Peh #275
Female Under 40
00:19:56.22
00:19:56.22
4
(4)
Under 40
4
00:02:54.72
Female
4
SIN
Anglo-Chinese Junior College
7:14 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:54.23
8
6
6
00:00:58.00
11
7
7
00:14:03.98
34
5
7
13
333
Jonathon Goldstein
Jonathon Goldstein #333
Male Under 40
00:20:23.69
00:20:23.69
5
(9)
Under 40
5
00:01:59.09
Male
9
USA
7:24 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:06:29.15
25
9
16
00:01:21.37
35
7
18
00:12:33.16
12
5
11
9
285
Shu Yin
Shu Yin #285
Female Under 40
00:19:12.27
00:19:12.27
2
(2)
Under 40
2
00:02:10.78
Female
2
SIN
6:59 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:52.98
7
5
5
00:00:58.23
12
8
8
00:13:21.06
22
4
5
63
291
Yasmine Kim
Yasmine Kim #291
Female 40+
00:26:29.27
00:26:29.27
6
(22)
40+
6
00:05:33.30
Female
22
KOR
9:37 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:36.79
69
7
26
00:01:43.68
54
8
25
00:16:08.79
56
7
18
23
241
Mark Wei Seng Mu
Mark Wei Seng Mu #241
Male 40+
00:21:38.72
00:21:38.72
8
(14)
40+
8
00:04:55.40
Male
14
SIN
7:52 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:06:39.19
33
11
23
00:01:07.92
22
8
11
00:13:51.60
28
11
23
57
222
Larry Lim
Larry Lim #222
Male Under 40
00:25:46.21
00:25:46.21
16
(39)
Under 40
16
00:07:21.62
Male
39
SIN
9:22 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:09:55.23
90
26
54
00:01:30.03
41
8
22
00:14:20.94
37
15
29
36
232
Keidar Grossman
Keidar Grossman #232
Male 40+
00:23:10.82
00:23:10.82
14
(26)
40+
14
00:06:27.51
Male
26
ISR
8:25 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:04:44.21
5
1
2
00:01:10.76
24
9
13
00:17:15.85
74
26
46
51
277
Rie Shibuya
Rie Shibuya #277
Female Under 40
00:24:51.56
00:24:51.56
13
(17)
Under 40
13
00:07:50.06
Female
17
JPN
9:02 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:58.48
40
11
12
00:00:59.04
13
9
9
00:16:54.02
69
16
25
87
288
Rosinna Darwis
Rosinna Darwis #288
Female 40+
00:30:30.89
00:30:30.89
15
(36)
40+
15
00:09:34.92
Female
36
IDN
11:05 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:09:54.17
88
14
35
00:01:46.55
59
9
26
00:18:50.16
88
16
37
40
298
Naoki Abe
Naoki Abe #298
Male Under 40
00:23:38.32
00:23:38.32
13
(28)
Under 40
13
00:05:13.73
Male
28
JPN
8:35 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:05:18.97
12
3
5
00:01:33.20
43
9
23
00:16:46.14
65
20
43
26
308
Ryan Joshua
Ryan Joshua #308
Male Under 40
00:21:51.78
00:21:51.78
8
(17)
Under 40
8
00:03:27.18
Male
17
SIN
7:57 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:08:16.98
65
18
41
00:01:38.54
50
10
27
00:11:56.25
7
3
7
19
327
Eugene Seah
Eugene Seah #327
Male 40+
00:21:06.57
00:21:06.57
7
(12)
40+
7
00:04:23.25
Male
12
SIN
7:40 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:05:25.97
14
3
7
00:01:15.55
28
10
16
00:14:25.04
38
15
30
92
276
Ma. Angelica Ramirez
Ma. Angelica Ramirez #276
Female Under 40
00:31:31.34
00:31:31.34
23
(39)
Under 40
23
00:14:29.84
Female
39
PHI
11:27 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:09:30.92
79
20
30
00:01:07.85
21
10
11
00:20:52.56
94
23
40
65
1167
Cheu Yeng Soh
Cheu Yeng Soh #1167
Female 40+
00:26:41.83
00:26:41.83
7
(23)
40+
7
00:05:45.87
Female
23
MAL
9:42 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:00.18
56
5
21
00:01:48.99
60
10
27
00:16:52.65
67
9
23
12
236
Koji Kataoka
Koji Kataoka #236
Male 40+
00:20:05.44
00:20:05.44
4
(8)
40+
4
00:03:22.12
Male
8
JPN
7:18 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:06:38.73
31
9
21
00:01:20.79
31
11
17
00:12:05.91
9
5
9
77
214
Ashley Chiampo
Ashley Chiampo #214
Female 40+
00:28:54.58
00:28:54.58
9
(27)
40+
9
00:07:58.62
Female
27
USA
10:30 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:59.99
73
9
28
00:01:50.28
63
11
29
00:18:04.31
81
13
32
85
250
June Lee
June Lee #250
Female Under 40
00:29:59.40
00:29:59.40
21
(34)
Under 40
21
00:12:57.90
Female
34
Yellowfish
SIN
10:54 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:09:54.58
89
22
36
00:01:17.33
29
11
13
00:18:47.48
87
21
36
70
300
GAN CHEE MENG
GAN CHEE MENG #300
Male Under 40
00:27:20.82
00:27:20.82
21
(47)
Under 40
21
00:08:56.23
Male
47
SIN
9:56 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:06:19.22
20
6
12
00:01:45.03
56
11
31
00:19:16.57
90
25
53
79
294
Marianne Pereira
Marianne Pereira #294
Female 40+
00:29:09.25
00:29:09.25
11
(29)
40+
11
00:08:13.29
Female
29
BRA
10:36 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:11:13.96
97
17
42
00:01:51.31
64
12
30
00:16:03.98
53
6
16
64
319
Don Duttlinger
Don Duttlinger #319
Male 40+
00:26:40.92
00:26:40.92
25
(42)
40+
25
00:09:57.61
Male
42
USA
9:42 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:07:28.53
50
18
32
00:01:21.38
36
12
19
00:17:51.01
77
27
47
91
316
NUR IJLAL ZAFRI ZULKIFLI
NUR IJLAL ZAFRI ZULKIFLI #316
Male Under 40
00:31:29.27
00:31:29.27
25
(53)
Under 40
25
00:13:04.68
Male
53
SIN
11:27 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:08:14.48
64
17
40
00:01:46.41
57
12
32
00:21:28.37
95
27
55
81
272
Joanne Lim
Joanne Lim #272
Female Under 40
00:29:24.48
00:29:24.48
20
(31)
Under 40
20
00:12:22.98
Female
31
MAL
10:41 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:10:57.88
95
25
41
00:01:20.83
32
12
15
00:17:05.76
72
18
27
71
230
Melvin Chiam
Melvin Chiam #230
Male 40+
00:27:22.25
00:27:22.25
27
(48)
40+
27
00:10:38.94
Male
48
SIN
9:57 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:07:26.23
49
17
31
00:01:28.17
38
13
20
00:18:27.84
84
28
51
49
330
Kelly Lim
Kelly Lim #330
Female 40+
00:24:36.58
00:24:36.58
4
(16)
40+
4
00:03:40.61
Female
16
SIN
8:56 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:07:10.74
45
3
16
00:02:02.95
71
13
33
00:15:22.88
48
5
13
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)