Swimming WA OWS 1617 #11 - Rockingham
5 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
48
615
Chyan BERLINER
Chyan BERLINER #615
Female Under 15
00:43:52.3
00:43:52.3
7
(26)
Under 15
7
00:09:51.2
Female
26
ALBANY
Western Australia
AUS
17:32 min/km
39
434
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #434
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:43:19.6
00:43:19.6
6
(21)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:04:04.6
Male
21
Armadale Kelmscott
Western Australia
AUS
17:19 min/km
4
512
Ella HARNETTY
Ella HARNETTY #512
Female Under 18
00:33:47.1
00:33:47.1
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
13:30 min/km
14
554
Rosie WILSON
Rosie WILSON #554
Female Under 15
00:38:18.5
00:38:18.5
3
(8)
Under 15
3
00:04:17.4
Female
8
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
15:19 min/km
70
527
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #527
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:47:01.0
00:47:01.0
4
(37)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:10:35.7
Female
37
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
18:48 min/km
6
427
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #427
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:24.7
00:34:24.7
2
(3)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:51.8
Male
3
Central Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
13:45 min/km
10
437
Jack GRIFFITHS
Jack GRIFFITHS #437
Male Under 18
00:36:47.6
00:36:47.6
2
(6)
Under 18
2
00:03:30.1
Male
6
GMAS Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
14:43 min/km
35
533
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #533
Female Legends (35-49)
00:42:24.0
00:42:24.0
4
(18)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:04:11.9
Female
18
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
16:57 min/km
93
425
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #425
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:52:22.1
00:52:22.1
11
(41)
Super Legends (50+)
11
00:13:07.1
Male
41
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
20:56 min/km
109
464
Simon PRUE
Simon PRUE #464
Male Legends (35-49)
00:56:39.0
00:56:39.0
20
(47)
Legends (35-49)
20
00:20:00.0
Male
47
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
22:39 min/km
123
546
Susanne UNDERWOOD
Susanne UNDERWOOD #546
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:12:38.1
01:12:38.1
14
(71)
Super Legends (50+)
14
00:36:12.8
Female
71
Lesmurdie Legends
Western Australia
AUS
29:03 min/km
17
438
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #438
Male Under 18
00:39:05.3
00:39:05.3
3
(7)
Under 18
3
00:05:47.8
Male
7
MANDURAH
Western Australia
AUS
15:38 min/km
18
513
Sophia HAYS
Sophia HAYS #513
Female Under 15
00:39:13.7
00:39:13.7
5
(11)
Under 15
5
00:05:12.6
Female
11
MANDURAH
Western Australia
AUS
15:41 min/km
1
652
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #652
Female Open (18-34)
00:31:55.3
00:31:55.3
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
Peel Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
12:46 min/km
46
485
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #485
Female Open (18-34)
00:43:49.2
00:43:49.2
5
(25)
Open (18-34)
5
00:11:53.9
Female
25
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
17:31 min/km
121
540
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #540
Female Legends (35-49)
01:04:27.6
01:04:27.6
20
(69)
Legends (35-49)
20
00:26:15.5
Female
69
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
25:47 min/km
551
Sabrina WILLIAMS
Sabrina WILLIAMS #551
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Riverton Aquanauts
Western Australia
AUS
7
517
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #517
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:36:25.3
00:36:25.3
1
(4)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
4
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
14:34 min/km
16
543
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #543
Female Legends (35-49)
00:38:57.0
00:38:57.0
2
(10)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:44.9
Female
10
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
15:34 min/km
20
647
Ashlee SMITH
Ashlee SMITH #647
Female Under 18
00:39:22.0
00:39:22.0
2
(12)
Under 18
2
00:05:34.9
Female
12
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
15:44 min/km
75
494
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #494
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:48:13.3
00:48:13.3
5
(40)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:11:48.0
Female
40
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
19:17 min/km
84
621
Bronwyn CLEMENTS
Bronwyn CLEMENTS #621
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:50:11.0
00:50:11.0
7
(47)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:13:45.7
Female
47
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
20:04 min/km
85
469
Jeremy STREETER
Jeremy STREETER #469
Male Legends (35-49)
00:50:12.2
00:50:12.2
16
(38)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:13:33.2
Male
38
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
20:04 min/km
5
531
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #531
Female Under 15
00:34:01.1
00:34:01.1
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:36 min/km
9
565
Cullen DANS
Cullen DANS #565
Male Open (18-34)
00:36:44.0
00:36:44.0
3
(5)
Open (18-34)
3
00:03:11.1
Male
5
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
14:41 min/km
21
503
Anran DUAN
Anran DUAN #503
Female Under 18
00:39:37.2
00:39:37.2
3
(13)
Under 18
3
00:05:50.1
Female
13
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:50 min/km
22
500
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #500
Female Under 18
00:39:40.0
00:39:40.0
4
(14)
Under 18
4
00:05:52.9
Female
14
Southlake Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
15:52 min/km
64
440
Nicholas HENDRIKS
Nicholas HENDRIKS #440
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:01.7
00:46:01.7
7
(29)
Open (18-34)
7
00:12:28.8
Male
29
Tom Price
Western Australia
AUS
18:24 min/km
2
421
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #421
Male Under 18
00:33:17.5
00:33:17.5
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:19 min/km
3
443
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #443
Male Open (18-34)
00:33:32.9
00:33:32.9
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
2
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
X
AUS
13:25 min/km
11
528
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #528
Female Under 15
00:37:36.1
00:37:36.1
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:03:35.0
Female
5
UWA WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
15:02 min/km
82
457
Gary O'LOUGHLIN
Gary O'LOUGHLIN #457
Male Legends (35-49)
00:50:03.2
00:50:03.2
15
(37)
Legends (35-49)
15
00:13:24.2
Male
37
UWA WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
20:01 min/km
497
Sarah CROWLEY
Sarah CROWLEY #497
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
Western Sprint Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
8
426
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #426
Male Legends (35-49)
00:36:39.0
00:36:39.0
1
(4)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:39 min/km
12
548
Laura WENMAN
Laura WENMAN #548
Female Legends (35-49)
00:38:12.1
00:38:12.1
1
(6)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
15:16 min/km
13
511
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #511
Female Open (18-34)
00:38:14.1
00:38:14.1
2
(7)
Open (18-34)
2
00:06:18.8
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
15:17 min/km
15
532
Sophia Lee PINTO
Sophia Lee PINTO #532
Female Under 15
00:38:49.1
00:38:49.1
4
(9)
Under 15
4
00:04:48.0
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
15:31 min/km
19
460
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #460
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:39:15.0
00:39:15.0
1
(8)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
15:42 min/km
23
539
Kristen SHEPPARD
Kristen SHEPPARD #539
Female Open (18-34)
00:39:56.1
00:39:56.1
3
(15)
Open (18-34)
3
00:08:00.8
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
15:58 min/km
24
471
Tarmo TERVE
Tarmo TERVE #471
Male Open (18-34)
00:40:19.4
00:40:19.4
4
(9)
Open (18-34)
4
00:06:46.5
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
16:07 min/km
25
450
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #450
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:40:20.8
00:40:20.8
2
(10)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:05.8
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
16:08 min/km
26
476
Anthony YATES
Anthony YATES #476
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:40:40.8
00:40:40.8
3
(11)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:01:25.8
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
16:16 min/km
27
478
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #478
Male Under 15
00:40:45.8
00:40:45.8
1
(12)
Under 15
1
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
16:18 min/km
28
449
Stephen MAGUIRE
Stephen MAGUIRE #449
Male Legends (35-49)
00:40:50.0
00:40:50.0
2
(13)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:04:11.0
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
16:20 min/km
29
550
Lynne WHITTLE
Lynne WHITTLE #550
Female Legends (35-49)
00:40:57.1
00:40:57.1
3
(16)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:02:45.0
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
16:22 min/km
30
424
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #424
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:41:11.0
00:41:11.0
4
(14)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:01:56.0
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
16:28 min/km
31
523
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #523
Female Under 18
00:41:22.2
00:41:22.2
5
(17)
Under 18
5
00:07:35.1
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
16:32 min/km
32
465
Richard ROWE
Richard ROWE #465
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:41:32.1
00:41:32.1
5
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:02:17.1
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
16:36 min/km
33
475
David WOODHOUSE
David WOODHOUSE #475
Male Open (18-34)
00:42:01.2
00:42:01.2
5
(16)
Open (18-34)
5
00:08:28.3
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
16:48 min/km
34
671
Simon BLANK
Simon BLANK #671
Male Open (18-34)
00:42:15.2
00:42:15.2
6
(17)
Open (18-34)
6
00:08:42.3
Male
17
16:54 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)