Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #2
15 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1177
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1177
Female 12-13
00:28:50.72
00:28:50.72
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:03:48.90
1
1
1
00:02:46.99
13
6
6
00:13:18.25
7
1
1
00:00:50.04
16
5
7
00:08:06.53
2
1
1
52
1243
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #1243
Male 30-39
00:36:34.81
00:36:34.81
7
(36)
30-39
7
Male
36
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:05:37.16
92
13
50
00:04:04.07
95
11
51
00:14:42.60
41
7
34
00:01:06.31
57
4
30
00:11:04.65
54
8
34
35
1262
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #1262
Male 40-49
00:34:47.61
00:34:47.61
5
(23)
40-49
5
Male
23
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:05:19.85
62
5
35
00:03:39.61
67
7
37
00:13:01.81
5
2
5
00:01:15.42
95
10
48
00:11:30.91
67
6
42
80
1331
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #1331
Female 40-49
00:38:59.27
00:38:59.27
5
(30)
40-49
5
Female
30
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:06:15.47
134
13
66
00:03:54.75
79
5
35
00:14:28.86
31
2
4
00:01:23.55
122
10
62
00:12:56.62
119
7
57
84
1316
Julie BRAY
Julie BRAY #1316
Female 40-49
00:39:15.56
00:39:15.56
6
(32)
40-49
6
Female
32
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:04:34.38
18
1
7
00:04:02.37
88
7
41
00:15:37.32
70
6
21
00:01:49.37
167
19
93
00:13:12.10
127
10
62
108
1334
Deborah WESTELL
Deborah WESTELL #1334
Female 40-49
00:41:00.80
00:41:00.80
8
(51)
40-49
8
Female
51
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
00:07:01.08
179
19
100
00:04:28.59
125
11
60
00:16:07.53
90
10
33
00:01:21.09
115
8
59
00:12:02.50
91
5
42
177
1336
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #1336
Female 50-59
00:48:47.75
00:48:47.75
5
(95)
50-59
5
Female
95
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:06:25.95
148
4
76
00:06:34.77
186
4
104
00:16:42.54
111
2
47
00:03:12.69
189
6
109
00:15:51.78
174
5
94
32
1377
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #1377
Female 30-39
00:34:43.96
00:34:43.96
1
(10)
30-39
1
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:04:30.08
16
1
6
00:03:39.08
65
6
30
00:14:45.81
45
2
11
00:01:16.85
103
16
52
00:10:32.13
38
1
13
56
1289
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1289
Female 30-39
00:36:57.19
00:36:57.19
3
(17)
30-39
3
Female
17
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:04:48.05
30
2
13
00:03:43.43
70
7
31
00:15:15.34
62
3
16
00:01:10.46
79
11
38
00:11:59.90
90
10
41
1277
Alan ROBINSON
Alan ROBINSON #1277
Male 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1156
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1156
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2
1154
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1154
Male 12-13
00:29:11.41
00:29:11.41
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:03:49.70
2
1
1
00:02:39.51
4
2
2
00:13:01.23
4
2
4
00:00:53.73
25
5
13
00:08:47.24
6
2
4
20
1173
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1173
Female 12-13
00:33:21.72
00:33:21.72
6
(6)
12-13
6
Female
6
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:04:41.41
25
7
9
00:02:40.57
6
3
3
00:15:02.64
58
7
13
00:00:53.31
24
8
12
00:10:03.78
28
6
10
27
1266
Ian PETITE
Ian PETITE #1266
Male 40-49
00:34:10.55
00:34:10.55
4
(19)
40-49
4
Male
19
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:05:59.92
111
13
60
00:03:02.31
24
2
14
00:12:46.66
1
1
1
00:00:58.30
33
2
18
00:11:23.36
63
5
40
28
1160
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #1160
Male 12-13
00:34:18.76
00:34:18.76
7
(20)
12-13
7
Male
20
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:05:30.21
73
14
43
00:03:23.52
46
12
29
00:15:09.77
59
8
46
00:00:47.93
9
3
5
00:09:27.31
14
5
11
111
1264
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #1264
Male 40-49
00:41:22.56
00:41:22.56
14
(60)
40-49
14
Male
60
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
00:06:33.78
160
15
74
00:03:57.20
81
9
46
00:15:27.12
67
13
48
00:01:46.68
164
15
74
00:13:37.77
140
14
70
122
1276
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1276
Male 50-59
00:42:14.55
00:42:14.55
5
(63)
50-59
5
Male
63
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:06:05.51
117
6
63
00:03:50.72
77
4
43
00:16:41.85
110
5
64
00:01:34.12
143
6
69
00:14:02.35
150
7
72
186
1344
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #1344
Female 60-69
00:53:05.27
00:53:05.27
1
(104)
60-69
1
Female
104
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:44 min/km
00:06:25.95
149
1
77
00:06:38.52
187
1
105
00:16:50.50
117
1
53
00:02:45.22
188
1
108
00:20:25.06
191
1
110
1374
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #1374
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
42
1273
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1273
Male 50-59
00:35:22.43
00:35:22.43
2
(28)
50-59
2
Male
28
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:04:45.76
27
1
17
00:03:45.47
73
3
41
00:14:11.14
21
2
20
00:01:21.67
118
4
57
00:11:18.38
61
3
39
85
1218
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #1218
Female 20-29
00:39:16.26
00:39:16.26
6
(33)
20-29
6
Female
33
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:05:01.66
47
4
22
00:03:27.33
49
3
19
00:15:27.02
66
4
19
00:01:27.94
128
16
64
00:13:52.29
146
16
76
3
1169
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1169
Male 12-13
00:30:05.22
00:30:05.22
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:37.69
21
8
14
00:02:40.03
5
3
3
00:12:54.14
2
1
2
00:00:43.77
3
1
2
00:09:09.58
8
4
6
4
1153
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1153
Male 12-13
00:30:05.25
00:30:05.25
3
(3)
12-13
3
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:03:52.17
3
2
2
00:02:35.41
2
1
1
00:14:13.33
23
3
22
00:00:54.48
27
6
15
00:08:29.84
4
1
2
5
1180
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1180
Female 12-13
00:30:40.37
00:30:40.37
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:04:20.19
11
5
5
00:02:35.46
3
2
2
00:14:42.01
39
4
7
00:00:43.77
2
1
1
00:08:18.92
3
2
2
8
1183
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1183
Female 12-13
00:31:59.74
00:31:59.74
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:03:56.68
4
2
2
00:03:07.04
27
10
13
00:14:37.17
38
3
6
00:00:47.88
8
3
4
00:09:30.95
15
4
4
11
1170
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #1170
Female 12-13
00:32:06.80
00:32:06.80
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:39.94
23
6
8
00:02:33.29
1
1
1
00:14:42.80
42
5
8
00:00:45.10
5
2
2
00:09:25.65
13
3
3
17
1175
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #1175
Female 12-13
00:32:56.16
00:32:56.16
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:04:42.19
26
8
10
00:02:40.60
7
4
4
00:14:15.65
25
2
2
00:00:52.34
22
7
10
00:10:25.37
33
7
12
30
1152
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #1152
Male 12-13
00:34:25.55
00:34:25.55
8
(22)
12-13
8
Male
22
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:04:57.15
38
9
20
00:03:08.53
30
6
17
00:14:47.87
49
7
37
00:00:47.27
7
2
4
00:10:44.71
47
9
30
34
1326
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #1326
Female 40-49
00:34:47.22
00:34:47.22
1
(12)
40-49
1
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:05:31.88
81
6
35
00:02:55.15
19
1
10
00:14:20.82
28
1
3
00:01:20.53
113
7
57
00:10:38.83
42
1
15
39
1369
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1369
Male 40-49
00:35:09.58
00:35:09.58
6
(26)
40-49
6
Male
26
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:40.42
97
9
53
00:04:49.35
150
14
73
00:13:41.65
11
4
10
00:00:48.66
13
1
7
00:10:09.48
30
3
20
44
1185
Carla RUBOTHAM
Carla RUBOTHAM #1185
Female 12-13
00:35:30.98
00:35:30.98
9
(15)
12-13
9
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:05:08.38
53
13
24
00:02:46.53
12
5
5
00:15:51.41
80
8
27
00:01:10.80
82
13
40
00:10:33.84
39
8
14
51
1163
Thomas NEWTON
Thomas NEWTON #1163
Male 12-13
00:36:31.80
00:36:31.80
10
(35)
12-13
10
Male
35
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:24.54
70
13
40
00:03:21.74
42
11
27
00:15:53.47
82
11
54
00:01:05.68
56
12
29
00:10:46.36
48
10
31
59
1186
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #1186
Female 12-13
00:37:15.51
00:37:15.51
10
(18)
12-13
10
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:04:46.94
29
9
12
00:03:05.28
26
9
12
00:16:39.66
108
10
45
00:01:02.04
43
9
21
00:11:41.57
76
10
31
69
1291
Gemma HARRIS
Gemma HARRIS #1291
Female 30-39
00:37:41.88
00:37:41.88
4
(22)
30-39
4
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:05:42.63
99
11
46
00:03:44.35
72
8
32
00:15:49.85
77
5
26
00:01:08.97
71
9
36
00:11:16.07
60
4
22
70
1184
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1184
Female 12-13
00:37:43.30
00:37:43.30
11
(23)
12-13
11
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:04:55.69
34
10
16
00:03:22.16
43
11
16
00:16:12.27
92
9
34
00:01:07.79
61
12
30
00:12:05.39
93
12
44
73
1278
Katrin AEDMA
Katrin AEDMA #1278
Female 30-39
00:37:53.26
00:37:53.26
6
(26)
30-39
6
Female
26
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:05:36.13
89
9
40
00:03:15.86
36
1
14
00:15:58.05
85
7
29
00:01:00.24
37
3
18
00:12:02.98
92
11
43
102
1166
Taj REDGWELL
Taj REDGWELL #1166
Male 12-13
00:40:16.55
00:40:16.55
14
(57)
12-13
14
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:06:14.93
132
17
68
00:03:14.55
33
7
20
00:15:39.85
71
10
50
00:01:09.01
72
13
36
00:13:58.21
149
16
71
107
1197
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #1197
Female 16-19
00:40:47.86
00:40:47.86
1
(50)
16-19
1
Female
50
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:04:55.92
36
1
17
00:04:02.55
90
1
42
00:16:33.15
106
1
44
00:01:45.56
162
1
89
00:13:30.67
137
1
69
147
1346
Ben DAVIS
Ben DAVIS #1346
Male Mates Wave
00:44:34.56
00:44:34.56
4
(72)
Mates Wave
4
Male
72
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:06:37.10
165
4
77
00:04:40.13
138
4
69
00:15:55.54
84
3
56
00:01:51.43
168
4
75
00:15:30.35
172
5
80
170
1343
Lisa MENEZES
Lisa MENEZES #1343
Female 50-59
00:48:12.16
00:48:12.16
4
(90)
50-59
4
Female
90
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:12 min/km
00:06:27.40
150
5
78
00:06:59.27
190
6
108
00:18:08.78
150
5
76
00:01:40.27
156
4
83
00:14:56.43
162
4
86
181
1297
Jeanette MCSHANE
Jeanette MCSHANE #1297
Female 30-39
00:50:46.55
00:50:46.55
33
(99)
30-39
33
Female
99
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:29 min/km
00:06:07.85
121
17
57
00:05:10.62
162
30
87
00:22:17.44
190
32
107
00:01:28.79
130
20
66
00:15:41.84
173
31
93
188
1321
Virginia ENTRIKEN
Virginia ENTRIKEN #1321
Female 40-49
00:53:51.53
00:53:51.53
23
(106)
40-49
23
Female
106
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:49 min/km
00:07:16.17
182
21
103
00:05:53.24
178
21
99
00:20:25.59
179
20
97
00:03:39.57
191
24
110
00:16:36.96
179
19
99
1190
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #1190
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1172
Georgia COOK
Georgia COOK #1172
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1325
Jenny KOLLMAN
Jenny KOLLMAN #1325
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
37
1231
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #1231
Female 20-29
00:34:57.78
00:34:57.78
2
(13)
20-29
2
Female
13
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:05:32.80
83
6
37
00:03:22.80
45
2
17
00:14:43.51
43
1
9
00:01:00.44
39
3
19
00:10:18.21
31
4
11
50
1151
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #1151
Male 12-13
00:36:28.44
00:36:28.44
9
(34)
12-13
9
Male
34
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:20.38
12
5
7
00:03:19.07
40
9
25
00:14:22.32
29
4
26
00:01:05.17
53
11
28
00:13:21.49
132
15
67
68
1232
Alison RYAN
Alison RYAN #1232
Female 20-29
00:37:41.56
00:37:41.56
4
(21)
20-29
4
Female
21
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:04:52.16
32
2
14
00:03:37.45
62
7
27
00:17:04.91
128
9
62
00:00:58.61
34
2
16
00:11:08.42
55
7
21
93
1363
Alex SKINNER
Alex SKINNER #1363
Male 30-39
00:39:48.99
00:39:48.99
14
(55)
30-39
14
Male
55
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
00:06:04.28
116
15
62
00:04:07.59
97
13
53
00:16:36.47
107
16
63
00:01:22.26
119
12
58
00:11:38.39
71
11
45
97
1360
Emily STANTON
Emily STANTON #1360
Female 20-29
00:39:57.51
00:39:57.51
8
(42)
20-29
8
Female
42
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:06:27.65
151
15
79
00:03:47.84
75
8
33
00:16:58.85
122
7
57
00:01:01.85
42
4
20
00:11:41.31
75
9
30
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)