Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #2
15 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
1170
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #1170
Female 12-13
00:32:06.80
00:32:06.80
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:39.94
23
6
8
00:02:33.29
1
1
1
00:14:42.80
42
5
8
00:00:45.10
5
2
2
00:09:25.65
13
3
3
4
1153
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1153
Male 12-13
00:30:05.25
00:30:05.25
3
(3)
12-13
3
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:03:52.17
3
2
2
00:02:35.41
2
1
1
00:14:13.33
23
3
22
00:00:54.48
27
6
15
00:08:29.84
4
1
2
5
1180
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1180
Female 12-13
00:30:40.37
00:30:40.37
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:04:20.19
11
5
5
00:02:35.46
3
2
2
00:14:42.01
39
4
7
00:00:43.77
2
1
1
00:08:18.92
3
2
2
2
1154
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1154
Male 12-13
00:29:11.41
00:29:11.41
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:03:49.70
2
1
1
00:02:39.51
4
2
2
00:13:01.23
4
2
4
00:00:53.73
25
5
13
00:08:47.24
6
2
4
3
1169
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1169
Male 12-13
00:30:05.22
00:30:05.22
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:37.69
21
8
14
00:02:40.03
5
3
3
00:12:54.14
2
1
2
00:00:43.77
3
1
2
00:09:09.58
8
4
6
20
1173
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1173
Female 12-13
00:33:21.72
00:33:21.72
6
(6)
12-13
6
Female
6
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:04:41.41
25
7
9
00:02:40.57
6
3
3
00:15:02.64
58
7
13
00:00:53.31
24
8
12
00:10:03.78
28
6
10
17
1175
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #1175
Female 12-13
00:32:56.16
00:32:56.16
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:04:42.19
26
8
10
00:02:40.60
7
4
4
00:14:15.65
25
2
2
00:00:52.34
22
7
10
00:10:25.37
33
7
12
7
1162
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #1162
Male 12-13
00:31:52.84
00:31:52.84
4
(5)
12-13
4
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:04:19.44
10
4
6
00:02:42.29
8
4
4
00:14:46.70
47
6
35
00:01:00.75
40
9
21
00:09:03.65
7
3
5
18
1167
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #1167
Male 12-13
00:33:07.55
00:33:07.55
5
(13)
12-13
5
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:04:21.59
14
6
9
00:02:44.14
9
5
5
00:15:15.63
63
9
47
00:00:47.99
11
4
6
00:09:58.18
26
7
17
13
1206
Paul HUMBERSTON
Paul HUMBERSTON #1206
Male 20-29
00:32:34.36
00:32:34.36
3
(9)
20-29
3
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:55.83
35
2
19
00:02:44.66
10
1
6
00:13:15.63
6
2
6
00:01:10.74
80
8
42
00:10:27.49
34
4
22
12
1267
Scott PETRICEVICH
Scott PETRICEVICH #1267
Male 40-49
00:32:27.66
00:32:27.66
1
(8)
40-49
1
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:38.40
93
7
51
00:02:46.31
11
1
7
00:13:45.17
13
5
12
00:00:59.72
36
3
19
00:09:18.05
9
1
7
44
1185
Carla RUBOTHAM
Carla RUBOTHAM #1185
Female 12-13
00:35:30.98
00:35:30.98
9
(15)
12-13
9
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:05:08.38
53
13
24
00:02:46.53
12
5
5
00:15:51.41
80
8
27
00:01:10.80
82
13
40
00:10:33.84
39
8
14
1
1177
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1177
Female 12-13
00:28:50.72
00:28:50.72
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:03:48.90
1
1
1
00:02:46.99
13
6
6
00:13:18.25
7
1
1
00:00:50.04
16
5
7
00:08:06.53
2
1
1
22
1174
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1174
Female 12-13
00:33:27.30
00:33:27.30
7
(7)
12-13
7
Female
7
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:14.03
8
4
4
00:02:49.07
14
7
7
00:14:46.06
46
6
12
00:00:50.96
17
6
8
00:10:47.17
49
9
18
31
1176
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #1176
Female 12-13
00:34:30.96
00:34:30.96
8
(9)
12-13
8
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:03:59.14
5
3
3
00:02:50.97
15
8
8
00:16:45.54
113
12
49
00:01:03.18
48
11
23
00:09:52.11
22
5
7
40
1193
Isabelle O'HARA
Isabelle O'HARA #1193
Female 14-15
00:35:10.78
00:35:10.78
1
(14)
14-15
1
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:13.69
57
1
26
00:02:51.18
16
1
9
00:16:19.25
98
1
37
00:00:52.82
23
2
11
00:09:53.84
24
1
8
10
1211
Israel TAN
Israel TAN #1211
Male 20-29
00:32:04.55
00:32:04.55
2
(7)
20-29
2
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:05:03.66
52
4
29
00:02:53.06
17
2
8
00:13:55.31
16
4
15
00:00:48.90
14
2
8
00:09:23.60
11
2
9
6
1198
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1198
Male 20-29
00:31:19.77
00:31:19.77
1
(4)
20-29
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:40.26
24
1
16
00:02:53.97
18
3
9
00:13:53.66
14
3
13
00:01:09.01
73
7
37
00:08:42.86
5
1
3
34
1326
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #1326
Female 40-49
00:34:47.22
00:34:47.22
1
(12)
40-49
1
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:05:31.88
81
6
35
00:02:55.15
19
1
10
00:14:20.82
28
1
3
00:01:20.53
113
7
57
00:10:38.83
42
1
15
29
1200
Aaron ANDERSON
Aaron ANDERSON #1200
Male 20-29
00:34:23.66
00:34:23.66
6
(21)
20-29
6
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:05:15.93
59
5
33
00:02:55.55
20
4
10
00:14:34.65
34
7
30
00:01:08.76
67
6
34
00:10:28.76
35
5
23
55
1187
Max CAIACOB
Max CAIACOB #1187
Male 14-15
00:36:52.30
00:36:52.30
2
(39)
14-15
2
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:04:34.66
20
1
13
00:02:56.07
21
1
11
00:15:42.10
73
3
51
00:01:19.72
111
3
56
00:12:19.74
102
3
56
21
1207
Alex JONES
Alex JONES #1207
Male 20-29
00:33:27.21
00:33:27.21
5
(15)
20-29
5
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:05:30.11
72
8
42
00:03:00.10
22
5
12
00:12:57.17
3
1
3
00:01:15.80
98
9
50
00:10:44.01
46
9
29
1254
Paul TALBOT-SMITH
Paul TALBOT-SMITH #1254
Male 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:04:07.81
7
2
4
00:03:00.42
23
1
13
00:13:43.38
12
3
11
00:01:07.07
59
5
31
27
1266
Ian PETITE
Ian PETITE #1266
Male 40-49
00:34:10.55
00:34:10.55
4
(19)
40-49
4
Male
19
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:05:59.92
111
13
60
00:03:02.31
24
2
14
00:12:46.66
1
1
1
00:00:58.30
33
2
18
00:11:23.36
63
5
40
26
1234
Lucy VANDERMEER
Lucy VANDERMEER #1234
Female 20-29
00:34:04.94
00:34:04.94
1
(8)
20-29
1
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:04:46.78
28
1
11
00:03:04.95
25
1
11
00:14:45.11
44
2
10
00:01:38.56
152
20
79
00:09:49.53
21
2
6
59
1186
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #1186
Female 12-13
00:37:15.51
00:37:15.51
10
(18)
12-13
10
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:04:46.94
29
9
12
00:03:05.28
26
9
12
00:16:39.66
108
10
45
00:01:02.04
43
9
21
00:11:41.57
76
10
31
8
1183
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1183
Female 12-13
00:31:59.74
00:31:59.74
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:03:56.68
4
2
2
00:03:07.04
27
10
13
00:14:37.17
38
3
6
00:00:47.88
8
3
4
00:09:30.95
15
4
4
24
1269
Darren ROONEY
Darren ROONEY #1269
Male 40-49
00:33:44.13
00:33:44.13
3
(17)
40-49
3
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:04:50.67
31
2
18
00:03:08.04
28
3
15
00:14:32.17
32
10
28
00:01:04.52
50
7
27
00:10:08.72
29
2
19
49
1188
Tom EMES
Tom EMES #1188
Male 14-15
00:36:27.55
00:36:27.55
1
(33)
14-15
1
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:58.38
40
2
22
00:03:08.27
29
2
16
00:14:57.75
54
1
42
00:01:08.27
64
2
33
00:12:14.87
99
2
54
30
1152
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #1152
Male 12-13
00:34:25.55
00:34:25.55
8
(22)
12-13
8
Male
22
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:04:57.15
38
9
20
00:03:08.53
30
6
17
00:14:47.87
49
7
37
00:00:47.27
7
2
4
00:10:44.71
47
9
30
47
1379
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #1379
Male 40-49
00:35:44.99
00:35:44.99
7
(32)
40-49
7
Male
32
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:05:03.08
50
4
27
00:03:11.89
31
4
18
00:14:33.38
33
11
29
00:01:02.47
46
4
24
00:11:54.15
84
7
48
9
1237
Edward AVERILL
Edward AVERILL #1237
Male 30-39
00:32:00.80
00:32:00.80
1
(6)
30-39
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:05:01.40
46
6
25
00:03:14.18
32
2
19
00:13:40.36
9
2
8
00:00:44.19
4
1
3
00:09:20.65
10
2
8
102
1166
Taj REDGWELL
Taj REDGWELL #1166
Male 12-13
00:40:16.55
00:40:16.55
14
(57)
12-13
14
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:06:14.93
132
17
68
00:03:14.55
33
7
20
00:15:39.85
71
10
50
00:01:09.01
72
13
36
00:13:58.21
149
16
71
16
1205
Lachlan HENDERSON
Lachlan HENDERSON #1205
Male 20-29
00:32:51.65
00:32:51.65
4
(12)
20-29
4
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:05:02.42
49
3
26
00:03:15.06
34
6
21
00:14:11.89
22
6
21
00:00:51.01
18
3
10
00:09:31.26
16
3
12
54
1159
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #1159
Male 12-13
00:36:38.55
00:36:38.55
11
(38)
12-13
11
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:04:34.46
19
7
12
00:03:15.77
35
8
22
00:16:12.45
93
12
59
00:01:00.94
41
10
22
00:11:34.92
69
12
44
73
1278
Katrin AEDMA
Katrin AEDMA #1278
Female 30-39
00:37:53.26
00:37:53.26
6
(26)
30-39
6
Female
26
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:05:36.13
89
9
40
00:03:15.86
36
1
14
00:15:58.05
85
7
29
00:01:00.24
37
3
18
00:12:02.98
92
11
43
123
1196
Riley NEEDHAM
Riley NEEDHAM #1196
Male 16-19
00:42:18.70
00:42:18.70
1
(64)
16-19
1
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:05:10.43
55
1
31
00:03:17.16
37
1
23
00:17:19.91
134
1
69
00:02:04.06
184
1
80
00:14:27.13
157
1
75
33
1283
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1283
Female 30-39
00:34:44.17
00:34:44.17
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:05:01.33
45
4
21
00:03:18.91
38
2
15
00:14:36.00
36
1
5
00:01:07.63
60
6
29
00:10:40.29
43
2
16
45
1271
David EMES
David EMES #1271
Male 50-59
00:35:37.25
00:35:37.25
3
(30)
50-59
3
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:57.66
39
2
21
00:03:19.07
39
1
24
00:14:15.13
24
3
23
00:01:08.01
62
1
32
00:11:57.37
87
4
49
50
1151
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #1151
Male 12-13
00:36:28.44
00:36:28.44
9
(34)
12-13
9
Male
34
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:20.38
12
5
7
00:03:19.07
40
9
25
00:14:22.32
29
4
26
00:01:05.17
53
11
28
00:13:21.49
132
15
67
61
1158
Kylan GILLMORE
Kylan GILLMORE #1158
Male 12-13
00:37:23.46
00:37:23.46
12
(43)
12-13
12
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:05:08.58
54
11
30
00:03:20.84
41
10
26
00:17:23.45
136
15
70
00:00:55.62
29
8
17
00:10:34.96
40
8
26
51
1163
Thomas NEWTON
Thomas NEWTON #1163
Male 12-13
00:36:31.80
00:36:31.80
10
(35)
12-13
10
Male
35
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:24.54
70
13
40
00:03:21.74
42
11
27
00:15:53.47
82
11
54
00:01:05.68
56
12
29
00:10:46.36
48
10
31
70
1184
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1184
Female 12-13
00:37:43.30
00:37:43.30
11
(23)
12-13
11
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:04:55.69
34
10
16
00:03:22.16
43
11
16
00:16:12.27
92
9
34
00:01:07.79
61
12
30
00:12:05.39
93
12
44
14
1251
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #1251
Male 30-39
00:32:47.97
00:32:47.97
2
(10)
30-39
2
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:04:00.26
6
1
3
00:03:22.75
44
3
28
00:14:36.87
37
6
32
00:01:12.31
87
8
44
00:09:35.77
18
4
14
37
1231
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #1231
Female 20-29
00:34:57.78
00:34:57.78
2
(13)
20-29
2
Female
13
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:05:32.80
83
6
37
00:03:22.80
45
2
17
00:14:43.51
43
1
9
00:01:00.44
39
3
19
00:10:18.21
31
4
11
28
1160
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #1160
Male 12-13
00:34:18.76
00:34:18.76
7
(20)
12-13
7
Male
20
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:05:30.21
73
14
43
00:03:23.52
46
12
29
00:15:09.77
59
8
46
00:00:47.93
9
3
5
00:09:27.31
14
5
11
23
1257
Geoff FARMER
Geoff FARMER #1257
Male 40-49
00:33:40.30
00:33:40.30
2
(16)
40-49
2
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:04:20.43
13
1
8
00:03:26.47
47
5
30
00:14:06.59
20
8
19
00:01:02.96
47
5
25
00:10:43.84
45
4
28
91
1378
Kellie ANDERSEN
Kellie ANDERSEN #1378
Female 30-39
00:39:40.55
00:39:40.55
10
(37)
30-39
10
Female
37
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:05:36.63
91
10
42
00:03:27.12
48
3
18
00:16:48.04
115
15
51
00:01:16.25
101
15
51
00:12:32.50
109
15
53
85
1218
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #1218
Female 20-29
00:39:16.26
00:39:16.26
6
(33)
20-29
6
Female
33
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:05:01.66
47
4
22
00:03:27.33
49
3
19
00:15:27.02
66
4
19
00:01:27.94
128
16
64
00:13:52.29
146
16
76
81
1357
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #1357
Female 12-13
00:39:09.53
00:39:09.53
12
(31)
12-13
12
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:05:00.94
44
12
20
00:03:27.47
50
12
20
00:17:30.79
141
13
69
00:00:47.98
10
4
5
00:12:22.35
103
13
47
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)