Swimming WA OWS 1617 #8 - Harvey Dam
14 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
1
832
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #832
Male Under 18
00:32:10.7
00:32:10.7
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Perth City Swimming Club
12:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
2
932
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #932
Male Under 15
00:32:47.3
00:32:47.3
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
3
829
Stephen HUGHES
Stephen HUGHES #829
Male Legends (35-49)
00:33:32.6
00:33:32.6
1
(3)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
3
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
13:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
4
834
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #834
Male Open (18-34)
00:35:10.2
00:35:10.2
1
(4)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
4
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
14:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
5
819
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #819
Male Under 15
00:36:20.5
00:36:20.5
2
(5)
Under 15
2
Male
5
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
14:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
6
814
Max COULTER
Max COULTER #814
Male Under 15
00:37:09.6
00:37:09.6
3
(6)
Under 15
3
Male
6
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
14:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
7
847
Maxted WARWICK
Maxted WARWICK #847
Male Legends (35-49)
00:37:23.9
00:37:23.9
2
(7)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
14:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
17
818
John DRINKWATER
John DRINKWATER #818
Male Legends (35-49)
00:41:25.9
00:41:25.9
3
(8)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
16:34 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
18
820
Tim FACEY
Tim FACEY #820
Male Legends (35-49)
00:41:31.3
00:41:31.3
4
(9)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
16:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
20
841
Steven POVEE
Steven POVEE #841
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:41:39.3
00:41:39.3
1
(10)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
16:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
23
836
Stephen MAGUIRE
Stephen MAGUIRE #836
Male Legends (35-49)
00:43:49.1
00:43:49.1
5
(11)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
17:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
28
839
Dean MATTERS
Dean MATTERS #839
Male Legends (35-49)
00:45:10.6
00:45:10.6
6
(12)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
18:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
29
827
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #827
Male Legends (35-49)
00:45:38.9
00:45:38.9
7
(13)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
13
18:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
30
835
William LYONS
William LYONS #835
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:11.2
00:46:11.2
2
(14)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
31
220
Alvin Radesich
Alvin Radesich #220
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:46:25.1
00:46:25.1
2
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
32
844
Brendan ROWLAND
Brendan ROWLAND #844
Male Under 15
00:47:10.6
00:47:10.6
4
(16)
Under 15
4
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
18:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
34
822
Stephen FIDGE
Stephen FIDGE #822
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:48:23.0
00:48:23.0
3
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
17
Gingin Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
19:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
37
823
Andrew GIBSON
Andrew GIBSON #823
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:48:40.9
00:48:40.9
4
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
39
828
Chris HOPKINS
Chris HOPKINS #828
Male Legends (35-49)
00:49:23.1
00:49:23.1
8
(19)
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
19
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
19:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
40
821
Stephen FERGUSON
Stephen FERGUSON #821
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:49:29.1
00:49:29.1
5
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
20
MANDURAH
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
45
838
Brett MATTERS
Brett MATTERS #838
Male Legends (35-49)
00:50:31.1
00:50:31.1
9
(21)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
20:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
47
907
Jordan CARY
Jordan CARY #907
Male Under 18
00:51:04.6
00:51:04.6
2
(22)
Under 18
2
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
20:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
48
831
Shane JAMIESON
Shane JAMIESON #831
Male Legends (35-49)
00:51:09.1
00:51:09.1
10
(23)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
23
Golden West Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
20:27 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
54
816
Arie DIELESEN
Arie DIELESEN #816
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:53:51.7
00:53:51.7
6
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
21:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
56
811
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #811
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:53:58.2
00:53:58.2
7
(25)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
21:35 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
57
845
Daniel RUNECKLES
Daniel RUNECKLES #845
Male Under 18
00:54:58.7
00:54:58.7
3
(26)
Under 18
3
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
21:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
58
585
Bryce Bevin
Bryce Bevin #585
Male Legends (35-49)
00:55:04.0
00:55:04.0
11
(27)
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
22:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
62
810
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #810
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:56:43.1
00:56:43.1
8
(28)
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
28
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
22:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
64
842
Simon PRUE
Simon PRUE #842
Male Legends (35-49)
00:58:11.1
00:58:11.1
12
(29)
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
29
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
23:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
66
813
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #813
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:58:52.4
00:58:52.4
9
(30)
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
23:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
67
846
Joshua SMITH
Joshua SMITH #846
Male Open (18-34)
00:58:57.8
00:58:57.8
3
(31)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
23:35 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
69
212
John Kain
John Kain #212
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:59:31.1
00:59:31.1
10
(32)
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
23:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
76
837
Lee MANCHESTER
Lee MANCHESTER #837
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:11:56.8
01:11:56.8
11
(33)
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
28:46 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
77
825
Brian HALL
Brian HALL #825
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:12:02.6
01:12:02.6
12
(34)
Super Legends (50+)
12
Male
34
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
28:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
79
843
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #843
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:14:45.3
01:14:45.3
13
(35)
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
29:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
81
840
Romney NOONAN
Romney NOONAN #840
Male Legends (35-49)
01:14:56.0
01:14:56.0
13
(36)
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
36
Margaret River Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
29:58 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
830
Lachlan JAMIESON
Lachlan JAMIESON #830
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Golden West Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Green
833
Andrew KELLISON
Andrew KELLISON #833
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Green
826
Rob HENDERSON
Rob HENDERSON #826
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Green
824
Stephen GIBSON
Stephen GIBSON #824
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Kalgoorlie
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Green
812
Ryan BUTLER
Ryan BUTLER #812
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Green
815
Aitor DIAZ
Aitor DIAZ #815
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Wave 3 - Green
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)