Swimming WA OWS 1617 #8 - Harvey Dam
14 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
Under 18
Open (18-34)
Legends (35-49)
Super Legends (50+)
All clubs
Breakers
BUNBURY
Busselton
Gingin Aquatic
Golden West Dolphins
Kalgoorlie
Kwinana
MANDURAH
Margaret River Swimming Club
Mt Barker
Perth City Swimming Club
ROCKINGHAM
Southlake Dolphins
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
1
832
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #832
Male Under 18
00:32:10.7
00:32:10.7
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Perth City Swimming Club
12:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
2
932
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #932
Male Under 15
00:32:47.3
00:32:47.3
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
3
829
Stephen HUGHES
Stephen HUGHES #829
Male Legends (35-49)
00:33:32.6
00:33:32.6
1
(3)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
3
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
13:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
4
834
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #834
Male Open (18-34)
00:35:10.2
00:35:10.2
1
(4)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
4
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
14:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
5
819
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #819
Male Under 15
00:36:20.5
00:36:20.5
2
(5)
Under 15
2
Male
5
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
14:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
6
814
Max COULTER
Max COULTER #814
Male Under 15
00:37:09.6
00:37:09.6
3
(6)
Under 15
3
Male
6
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
14:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
7
847
Maxted WARWICK
Maxted WARWICK #847
Male Legends (35-49)
00:37:23.9
00:37:23.9
2
(7)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
14:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
8
867
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #867
Female Under 18
00:38:37.3
00:38:37.3
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
Golden West Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
15:26 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
9
897
Rosie WILSON
Rosie WILSON #897
Female Under 15
00:38:55.0
00:38:55.0
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
15:34 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
10
899
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #899
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:39:05.9
00:39:05.9
1
(3)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
3
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
15:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
11
848
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #848
Female Under 15
00:39:48.3
00:39:48.3
2
(4)
Under 15
2
Female
4
MANDURAH
Western Australia
AUS
15:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
12
896
Laura WENMAN
Laura WENMAN #896
Female Legends (35-49)
00:39:49.0
00:39:49.0
1
(5)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
15:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
13
798
Sophia Lee PINTO
Sophia Lee PINTO #798
Female Under 15
00:40:10.4
00:40:10.4
3
(6)
Under 15
3
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
14
864
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #864
Female Open (18-34)
00:40:16.4
00:40:16.4
1
(7)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
16:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
15
860
Georgia GIANOTTI
Georgia GIANOTTI #860
Female Under 15
00:40:31.5
00:40:31.5
4
(8)
Under 15
4
Female
8
Golden West Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
16:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
16
873
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #873
Female Under 15
00:40:36.4
00:40:36.4
5
(9)
Under 15
5
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
16:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
17
818
John DRINKWATER
John DRINKWATER #818
Male Legends (35-49)
00:41:25.9
00:41:25.9
3
(8)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
16:34 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
18
820
Tim FACEY
Tim FACEY #820
Male Legends (35-49)
00:41:31.3
00:41:31.3
4
(9)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
16:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
19
892
Ashlee SMITH
Ashlee SMITH #892
Female Under 18
00:41:31.3
00:41:31.3
2
(10)
Under 18
2
Female
10
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
16:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
20
841
Steven POVEE
Steven POVEE #841
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:41:39.3
00:41:39.3
1
(10)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
16:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
21
868
Rebecca HUGHES
Rebecca HUGHES #868
Female Legends (35-49)
00:42:58.5
00:42:58.5
2
(11)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
11
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
17:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
22
859
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR #859
Female Legends (35-49)
00:43:21.6
00:43:21.6
3
(12)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
12
Gingin Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
17:20 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
23
836
Stephen MAGUIRE
Stephen MAGUIRE #836
Male Legends (35-49)
00:43:49.1
00:43:49.1
5
(11)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
17:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
24
865
Niamh HEALY
Niamh HEALY #865
Female Under 15
00:44:06.8
00:44:06.8
6
(13)
Under 15
6
Female
13
Mt Barker
Western Australia
AUS
17:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
25
893
Stevie STANLEY
Stevie STANLEY #893
Female Under 15
00:44:34.6
00:44:34.6
7
(14)
Under 15
7
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
17:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
26
861
Eliza GRIFFITHS
Eliza GRIFFITHS #861
Female Under 18
00:44:45.9
00:44:45.9
3
(15)
Under 18
3
Female
15
Golden West Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
17:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
27
981
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #981
Female Open (18-34)
00:44:54.1
00:44:54.1
2
(16)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
17:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
28
839
Dean MATTERS
Dean MATTERS #839
Male Legends (35-49)
00:45:10.6
00:45:10.6
6
(12)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
18:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
29
827
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #827
Male Legends (35-49)
00:45:38.9
00:45:38.9
7
(13)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
13
18:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
30
835
William LYONS
William LYONS #835
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:11.2
00:46:11.2
2
(14)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
31
220
Alvin Radesich
Alvin Radesich #220
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:46:25.1
00:46:25.1
2
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
32
844
Brendan ROWLAND
Brendan ROWLAND #844
Male Under 15
00:47:10.6
00:47:10.6
4
(16)
Under 15
4
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
18:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
33
891
Rachael ROWLAND
Rachael ROWLAND #891
Female Under 15
00:48:01.8
00:48:01.8
8
(17)
Under 15
8
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
19:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
34
822
Stephen FIDGE
Stephen FIDGE #822
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:48:23.0
00:48:23.0
3
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
17
Gingin Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
19:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
35
875
Kylie MASON
Kylie MASON #875
Female Open (18-34)
00:48:24.6
00:48:24.6
3
(18)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
18
19:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
36
874
Gabby LONG
Gabby LONG #874
Female Under 18
00:48:37.8
00:48:37.8
4
(19)
Under 18
4
Female
19
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
19:27 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
37
823
Andrew GIBSON
Andrew GIBSON #823
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:48:40.9
00:48:40.9
4
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
38
858
Tess FISHER
Tess FISHER #858
Female Legends (35-49)
00:48:53.9
00:48:53.9
4
(20)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
19:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
39
828
Chris HOPKINS
Chris HOPKINS #828
Male Legends (35-49)
00:49:23.1
00:49:23.1
8
(19)
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
19
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
19:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
40
821
Stephen FERGUSON
Stephen FERGUSON #821
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:49:29.1
00:49:29.1
5
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
20
MANDURAH
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
41
894
Michaela STONE
Michaela STONE #894
Female Legends (35-49)
00:49:46.6
00:49:46.6
5
(21)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
19:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
42
870
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #870
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:49:53.2
00:49:53.2
2
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
22
MANDURAH
Western Australia
AUS
19:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
43
876
Christine MCCAFFERTY
Christine MCCAFFERTY #876
Female Legends (35-49)
00:49:55.2
00:49:55.2
6
(23)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
23
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
44
886
Brianna OKIES
Brianna OKIES #886
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:10.4
00:50:10.4
4
(24)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
20:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
45
838
Brett MATTERS
Brett MATTERS #838
Male Legends (35-49)
00:50:31.1
00:50:31.1
9
(21)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
20:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
46
885
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #885
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:50:31.3
00:50:31.3
3
(25)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
20:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
47
907
Jordan CARY
Jordan CARY #907
Male Under 18
00:51:04.6
00:51:04.6
2
(22)
Under 18
2
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
20:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
48
831
Shane JAMIESON
Shane JAMIESON #831
Male Legends (35-49)
00:51:09.1
00:51:09.1
10
(23)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
23
Golden West Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
20:27 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
49
850
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #850
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:51:41.9
00:51:41.9
4
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
20:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
50
854
Sheena CLARK
Sheena CLARK #854
Female Open (18-34)
00:51:56.7
00:51:56.7
5
(27)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
20:46 min/km
Wave 3 - Green
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)