SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61
1397
Fynn BOYCE
Fynn BOYCE #1397
Male 14-15
00:32:36.82
00:32:36.82
10
(52)
14-15
10
Male
52
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:05.21
130
17
82
00:01:19.47
52
8
32
00:14:50.30
89
9
69
00:00:42.43
1
1
1
00:10:39.41
59
7
47
98
1123
Theo GILSENAN
Theo GILSENAN #1123
Male 14-15
00:34:40.86
00:34:40.86
14
(76)
14-15
14
Male
76
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:03.34
122
16
76
00:01:03.18
16
1
9
00:15:33.91
135
14
98
00:00:47.24
2
2
2
00:12:13.18
152
15
101
15
1066
Thomas KEATING
Thomas KEATING #1066
Male 12-13
00:29:32.94
00:29:32.94
8
(11)
12-13
8
Male
11
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:04:20.81
38
14
25
00:01:10.71
30
11
20
00:13:35.39
26
8
26
00:00:47.33
3
1
3
00:09:38.69
23
11
18
34
1132
Henry RYAN
Henry RYAN #1132
Male 14-15
00:31:23.94
00:31:23.94
7
(29)
14-15
7
Male
29
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:22.84
41
6
27
00:01:06.64
22
4
13
00:14:32.32
76
6
63
00:00:47.86
4
3
4
00:10:34.26
54
6
43
87
37
Ciarran WALLACE
Ciarran WALLACE #37
Male 14-15
00:34:02.79
00:34:02.79
13
(68)
14-15
13
Male
68
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:05:00.32
112
15
71
00:01:51.67
137
17
83
00:15:05.67
107
12
84
00:00:48.18
5
4
5
00:11:16.93
92
11
72
36
1206
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1206
Male 40-49
00:31:28.80
00:31:28.80
2
(30)
40-49
2
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:05:36.60
183
11
103
00:01:21.31
55
2
34
00:13:19.58
19
4
19
00:00:48.49
6
1
6
00:10:22.81
46
4
37
23
1120
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1120
Male 14-15
00:30:25.91
00:30:25.91
5
(18)
14-15
5
Male
18
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:26.53
44
7
29
00:01:06.02
18
2
10
00:14:34.81
78
7
64
00:00:50.15
7
5
7
00:09:28.38
19
2
14
31
1055
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #1055
Male 12-13
00:31:10.54
00:31:10.54
13
(26)
12-13
13
Male
26
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:04:32.34
52
17
34
00:01:25.69
69
19
43
00:14:59.14
101
20
80
00:00:50.44
8
2
8
00:09:22.93
16
7
11
20
1164
Ed AVERILL
Ed AVERILL #1164
Male 30-39
00:30:12.14
00:30:12.14
1
(16)
30-39
1
Male
16
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:34.22
56
4
37
00:01:27.55
75
3
48
00:13:36.89
28
3
27
00:00:50.66
9
1
9
00:09:42.80
26
2
21
30
1052
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #1052
Male 12-13
00:31:08.94
00:31:08.94
12
(25)
12-13
12
Male
25
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:05:09.87
140
30
89
00:01:22.80
59
18
35
00:13:32.76
24
7
24
00:00:50.73
10
3
10
00:10:12.76
40
17
32
8
1101
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1101
Female 12-13
00:28:39.32
00:28:39.32
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:04:02.88
18
3
3
00:01:14.79
40
8
13
00:14:34.49
77
7
14
00:00:50.76
11
1
1
00:07:56.38
1
1
1
13
1057
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #1057
Male 12-13
00:29:08.18
00:29:08.18
7
(9)
12-13
7
Male
9
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:07.89
22
9
16
00:00:50.37
2
2
2
00:13:43.64
32
9
30
00:00:51.00
12
4
11
00:09:35.26
22
10
17
6
1061
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1061
Male 12-13
00:28:04.94
00:28:04.94
5
(6)
12-13
5
Male
6
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:03:45.13
11
4
8
00:00:48.97
1
1
1
00:13:11.30
16
4
16
00:00:51.50
13
5
12
00:09:28.02
17
8
12
16
1080
Sam RICHARDSON
Sam RICHARDSON #1080
Male 12-13
00:29:41.91
00:29:41.91
9
(12)
12-13
9
Male
12
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:04:42.12
73
20
48
00:01:06.90
23
9
14
00:14:02.74
50
11
42
00:00:51.66
14
6
13
00:08:58.48
10
5
8
21
1092
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1092
Female 12-13
00:30:14.19
00:30:14.19
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:04:08.33
23
5
6
00:00:57.93
5
2
2
00:14:03.22
51
4
9
00:00:52.68
15
2
2
00:10:12.01
38
7
7
40
1175
Terry MATHER
Terry MATHER #1175
Male 30-39
00:32:00.33
00:32:00.33
4
(34)
30-39
4
Male
34
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:58.35
101
7
65
00:02:04.67
157
14
93
00:14:06.09
54
7
45
00:00:52.76
16
2
14
00:09:58.44
32
4
26
12
1087
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #1087
Female 12-13
00:29:05.12
00:29:05.12
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:19.63
37
7
11
00:01:01.89
13
4
5
00:13:47.71
36
3
4
00:00:53.57
17
3
3
00:09:02.32
12
4
4
18
1117
Jay DAVIES
Jay DAVIES #1117
Male 14-15
00:29:58.19
00:29:58.19
4
(14)
14-15
4
Male
14
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:03:51.10
13
4
10
00:01:26.37
71
11
45
00:14:54.43
96
11
75
00:00:53.74
18
6
15
00:08:52.52
9
1
7
79
1071
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #1071
Male 12-13
00:33:36.17
00:33:36.17
19
(63)
12-13
19
Male
63
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:03:58.94
16
6
13
00:01:16.32
45
16
27
00:16:19.10
180
30
116
00:00:53.85
19
7
16
00:11:07.94
85
24
67
2
1059
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1059
Male 12-13
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:03:32.21
5
1
4
00:00:58.04
7
5
5
00:12:34.15
2
2
2
00:00:54.04
20
8
17
00:08:46.19
6
2
4
14
1118
Samuel DOBSON
Samuel DOBSON #1118
Male 14-15
00:29:14.57
00:29:14.57
2
(10)
14-15
2
Male
10
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:03:29.99
4
2
3
00:01:14.78
39
6
25
00:13:45.05
33
4
31
00:00:54.04
21
7
18
00:09:50.70
29
4
24
73
1129
William NOTTINGHAM
William NOTTINGHAM #1129
Male 14-15
00:33:17.82
00:33:17.82
11
(61)
14-15
11
Male
61
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:04:30.82
51
8
33
00:01:42.63
118
15
74
00:14:51.22
90
10
70
00:00:54.16
22
8
19
00:11:18.99
94
12
73
84
1130
Adam PACYNKO
Adam PACYNKO #1130
Male 14-15
00:33:48.15
00:33:48.15
12
(65)
14-15
12
Male
65
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:04:53.11
92
12
61
00:01:22.97
60
9
36
00:15:13.94
112
13
86
00:00:54.83
23
9
20
00:11:23.27
97
13
75
90
1155
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #1155
Male 20-29
00:34:15.93
00:34:15.93
7
(71)
20-29
7
Male
71
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:06:36.98
261
12
135
00:01:54.42
138
9
84
00:15:03.87
104
8
83
00:00:54.86
24
1
21
00:09:45.80
27
2
22
9
1106
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1106
Female 12-13
00:28:59.94
00:28:59.94
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:38.73
8
2
2
00:01:06.17
19
7
8
00:14:20.28
66
6
12
00:00:55.23
25
4
4
00:08:59.52
11
3
3
81
1142
Isabelle O'HARA
Isabelle O'HARA #1142
Female 14-15
00:33:42.60
00:33:42.60
4
(16)
14-15
4
Female
16
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:05:13.81
146
8
53
00:01:19.21
51
6
18
00:15:18.72
117
4
28
00:00:55.52
26
1
5
00:10:55.32
73
2
14
42
1119
Tom EMES
Tom EMES #1119
Male 14-15
00:32:03.60
00:32:03.60
8
(35)
14-15
8
Male
35
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:50.65
86
11
57
00:01:35.65
95
14
62
00:13:39.80
30
3
29
00:00:55.69
27
10
22
00:11:01.78
81
10
64
55
1067
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #1067
Male 12-13
00:32:25.82
00:32:25.82
17
(46)
12-13
17
Male
46
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:46.62
81
22
53
00:02:11.25
170
30
99
00:14:53.30
94
15
73
00:00:55.74
28
9
23
00:09:38.90
24
12
19
53
1082
Cooper SAMUELS
Cooper SAMUELS #1082
Male 12-13
00:32:25.28
00:32:25.28
16
(44)
12-13
16
Male
44
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:04.33
126
27
78
00:01:13.10
34
14
23
00:14:58.73
100
19
79
00:00:56.40
29
10
24
00:10:12.70
39
16
31
117
1085
Zac WILLCOX
Zac WILLCOX #1085
Male 12-13
00:35:36.53
00:35:36.53
28
(87)
12-13
28
Male
87
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:05:49.87
199
35
113
00:01:45.30
125
27
79
00:16:12.64
173
28
114
00:00:56.61
30
11
25
00:10:52.11
68
21
55
4
1053
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1053
Male 12-13
00:27:54.87
00:27:54.87
4
(4)
12-13
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:03:37.65
6
2
5
00:01:02.36
14
8
8
00:13:30.44
21
6
21
00:00:56.70
32
12
27
00:08:47.70
7
3
5
24
1203
Scott PETRICEVICH
Scott PETRICEVICH #1203
Male 40-49
00:30:28.45
00:30:28.45
1
(19)
40-49
1
Male
19
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:05:40.59
187
12
105
00:01:23.43
62
3
38
00:12:47.14
6
1
6
00:00:56.70
31
2
26
00:09:40.58
25
3
20
19
1072
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #1072
Male 12-13
00:30:07.44
00:30:07.44
10
(15)
12-13
10
Male
15
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:12.63
27
11
19
00:01:18.89
49
17
31
00:14:21.05
69
14
57
00:00:57.38
33
13
28
00:09:17.48
14
6
9
71
1074
George NICHOLSON
George NICHOLSON #1074
Male 12-13
00:33:11.41
00:33:11.41
18
(59)
12-13
18
Male
59
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:04:55.11
95
24
62
00:01:16.15
44
15
26
00:14:57.99
99
18
78
00:00:57.42
34
14
29
00:11:04.72
83
23
65
10
1086
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #1086
Male 12-13
00:29:02.68
00:29:02.68
6
(7)
12-13
6
Male
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:58.32
15
5
12
00:00:58.94
9
6
6
00:13:14.84
18
5
18
00:00:57.70
35
15
30
00:09:52.87
30
13
25
97
1265
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1265
Female 30-39
00:34:39.11
00:34:39.11
3
(21)
30-39
3
Female
21
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:23.52
168
12
67
00:01:47.50
130
7
47
00:15:05.64
106
5
22
00:00:58.01
36
1
6
00:11:24.42
99
8
23
110
1110
Mia THOMPSON
Mia THOMPSON #1110
Female 12-13
00:35:08.90
00:35:08.90
14
(25)
12-13
14
Female
25
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:42.38
74
14
24
00:01:25.10
68
13
24
00:16:12.44
171
15
57
00:00:58.04
37
5
7
00:11:50.93
126
15
35
26
1081
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #1081
Male 12-13
00:30:44.69
00:30:44.69
11
(21)
12-13
11
Male
21
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:04:17.92
33
12
22
00:01:12.19
33
13
22
00:14:17.35
59
12
49
00:00:58.20
38
16
31
00:09:59.02
33
14
27
124
1258
Rae BRAGGE
Rae BRAGGE #1258
Female 30-39
00:35:50.37
00:35:50.37
7
(33)
30-39
7
Female
33
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:05:17.79
153
7
57
00:01:55.93
143
8
53
00:16:34.20
195
21
74
00:00:58.26
39
2
8
00:11:04.18
82
5
17
138
1318
Josie SIMMONDS
Josie SIMMONDS #1318
Female 40-49
00:36:23.18
00:36:23.18
4
(42)
40-49
4
Female
42
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:57.55
99
2
33
00:02:18.18
186
10
78
00:15:24.94
125
7
31
00:00:58.26
40
1
9
00:12:44.23
176
5
62
28
1125
Benjamin LIEBERMANN
Benjamin LIEBERMANN #1125
Male 14-15
00:30:58.60
00:30:58.60
6
(23)
14-15
6
Male
23
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:03:42.48
10
3
7
00:01:27.24
74
12
47
00:14:02.48
48
5
40
00:00:58.34
41
11
32
00:10:48.05
64
8
51
49
1204
Darren ROONEY
Darren ROONEY #1204
Male 40-49
00:32:18.62
00:32:18.62
3
(42)
40-49
3
Male
42
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:04:33.10
53
2
35
00:01:34.83
94
6
61
00:14:19.28
63
12
53
00:00:58.37
42
3
33
00:10:53.03
69
6
56
111
1366
Darcy MASON
Darcy MASON #1366
Female 14-15
00:35:11.60
00:35:11.60
5
(26)
14-15
5
Female
26
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:31.81
178
9
75
00:01:44.96
123
9
42
00:15:57.40
156
6
48
00:00:58.78
43
2
10
00:10:58.64
79
3
16
85
1389
Adam KEOGH
Adam KEOGH #1389
Male Mates Wave
00:33:55.42
00:33:55.42
1
(66)
Mates Wave
1
Male
66
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:04:46.61
80
2
52
00:02:04.92
158
2
94
00:15:30.29
133
4
96
00:00:59.55
44
1
34
00:10:34.04
53
1
42
50
1185
Craig WELLER
Craig WELLER #1185
Male 30-39
00:32:20.44
00:32:20.44
6
(43)
30-39
6
Male
43
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:06:08.15
222
19
122
00:02:17.12
182
16
103
00:14:27.15
74
11
61
00:01:00.00
45
3
35
00:08:28.00
5
1
3
277
1136
Ellie ISAAC
Ellie ISAAC #1136
Female 14-15
00:46:12.40
00:46:12.40
9
(131)
14-15
9
Female
131
AUS
4:59 min/km
00:04:33.71
55
2
17
00:01:14.99
41
5
14
00:25:56.61
307
9
158
00:01:00.13
46
3
11
00:13:26.95
201
7
76
75
1135
Abbie CREW
Abbie CREW #1135
Female 14-15
00:33:26.94
00:33:26.94
3
(13)
14-15
3
Female
13
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:04:40.85
70
5
23
00:01:11.74
32
3
10
00:15:17.58
114
3
27
00:01:00.47
47
4
12
00:11:16.29
91
4
19
17
1122
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #1122
Male 14-15
00:29:50.69
00:29:50.69
3
(13)
14-15
3
Male
13
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:03:24.86
3
1
2
00:01:34.41
92
13
60
00:13:34.83
25
2
25
00:01:00.52
48
12
36
00:10:16.05
43
5
34
66
1368
Patrick MURPHY
Patrick MURPHY #1368
Male 16-19
00:32:45.54
00:32:45.54
4
(55)
16-19
4
Male
55
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
00:02:19.28
193
5
107
00:15:07.13
109
4
85
00:01:00.53
49
1
37
00:10:57.85
78
2
62
94
1100
Tara KEY
Tara KEY #1100
Female 12-13
00:34:35.69
00:34:35.69
12
(20)
12-13
12
Female
20
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:24.67
169
24
68
00:01:16.10
43
9
16
00:15:36.02
137
12
37
00:01:00.88
50
6
13
00:11:18.01
93
10
20
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023