SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1070
Gregory MCVICKER
Gregory MCVICKER #1070
Male 12-13
00:26:38.96
00:26:38.96
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:40.78
9
3
6
00:00:58.02
6
4
4
00:12:38.60
4
3
4
00:01:03.06
60
18
41
00:08:18.47
4
1
2
2
1059
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1059
Male 12-13
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:03:32.21
5
1
4
00:00:58.04
7
5
5
00:12:34.15
2
2
2
00:00:54.04
20
8
17
00:08:46.19
6
2
4
3
1084
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1084
Male 12-13
00:26:49.44
00:26:49.44
3
(3)
12-13
3
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:02.64
17
7
14
00:00:53.24
3
3
3
00:11:58.28
1
1
1
00:01:02.94
58
17
39
00:08:52.32
8
4
6
4
1053
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1053
Male 12-13
00:27:54.87
00:27:54.87
4
(4)
12-13
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:03:37.65
6
2
5
00:01:02.36
14
8
8
00:13:30.44
21
6
21
00:00:56.70
32
12
27
00:08:47.70
7
3
5
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
6
1061
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1061
Male 12-13
00:28:04.94
00:28:04.94
5
(6)
12-13
5
Male
6
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:03:45.13
11
4
8
00:00:48.97
1
1
1
00:13:11.30
16
4
16
00:00:51.50
13
5
12
00:09:28.02
17
8
12
7
1098
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1098
Female 12-13
00:28:36.44
00:28:36.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:03:38.11
7
1
1
00:00:56.62
4
1
1
00:13:35.93
27
1
1
00:01:11.51
104
17
42
00:09:14.26
13
5
5
8
1101
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1101
Female 12-13
00:28:39.32
00:28:39.32
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:04:02.88
18
3
3
00:01:14.79
40
8
13
00:14:34.49
77
7
14
00:00:50.76
11
1
1
00:07:56.38
1
1
1
9
1106
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1106
Female 12-13
00:28:59.94
00:28:59.94
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:38.73
8
2
2
00:01:06.17
19
7
8
00:14:20.28
66
6
12
00:00:55.23
25
4
4
00:08:59.52
11
3
3
10
1086
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #1086
Male 12-13
00:29:02.68
00:29:02.68
6
(7)
12-13
6
Male
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:58.32
15
5
12
00:00:58.94
9
6
6
00:13:14.84
18
5
18
00:00:57.70
35
15
30
00:09:52.87
30
13
25
11
1113
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1113
Male 14-15
00:29:03.96
00:29:03.96
1
(8)
14-15
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:33.50
54
9
36
00:01:06.38
20
3
11
00:12:44.44
5
1
5
00:01:05.35
72
14
48
00:09:34.28
21
3
16
12
1087
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #1087
Female 12-13
00:29:05.12
00:29:05.12
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:19.63
37
7
11
00:01:01.89
13
4
5
00:13:47.71
36
3
4
00:00:53.57
17
3
3
00:09:02.32
12
4
4
13
1057
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #1057
Male 12-13
00:29:08.18
00:29:08.18
7
(9)
12-13
7
Male
9
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:07.89
22
9
16
00:00:50.37
2
2
2
00:13:43.64
32
9
30
00:00:51.00
12
4
11
00:09:35.26
22
10
17
14
1118
Samuel DOBSON
Samuel DOBSON #1118
Male 14-15
00:29:14.57
00:29:14.57
2
(10)
14-15
2
Male
10
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:03:29.99
4
2
3
00:01:14.78
39
6
25
00:13:45.05
33
4
31
00:00:54.04
21
7
18
00:09:50.70
29
4
24
15
1066
Thomas KEATING
Thomas KEATING #1066
Male 12-13
00:29:32.94
00:29:32.94
8
(11)
12-13
8
Male
11
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:04:20.81
38
14
25
00:01:10.71
30
11
20
00:13:35.39
26
8
26
00:00:47.33
3
1
3
00:09:38.69
23
11
18
16
1080
Sam RICHARDSON
Sam RICHARDSON #1080
Male 12-13
00:29:41.91
00:29:41.91
9
(12)
12-13
9
Male
12
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:04:42.12
73
20
48
00:01:06.90
23
9
14
00:14:02.74
50
11
42
00:00:51.66
14
6
13
00:08:58.48
10
5
8
17
1122
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #1122
Male 14-15
00:29:50.69
00:29:50.69
3
(13)
14-15
3
Male
13
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:03:24.86
3
1
2
00:01:34.41
92
13
60
00:13:34.83
25
2
25
00:01:00.52
48
12
36
00:10:16.05
43
5
34
18
1117
Jay DAVIES
Jay DAVIES #1117
Male 14-15
00:29:58.19
00:29:58.19
4
(14)
14-15
4
Male
14
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:03:51.10
13
4
10
00:01:26.37
71
11
45
00:14:54.43
96
11
75
00:00:53.74
18
6
15
00:08:52.52
9
1
7
19
1072
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #1072
Male 12-13
00:30:07.44
00:30:07.44
10
(15)
12-13
10
Male
15
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:12.63
27
11
19
00:01:18.89
49
17
31
00:14:21.05
69
14
57
00:00:57.38
33
13
28
00:09:17.48
14
6
9
20
1164
Ed AVERILL
Ed AVERILL #1164
Male 30-39
00:30:12.14
00:30:12.14
1
(16)
30-39
1
Male
16
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:34.22
56
4
37
00:01:27.55
75
3
48
00:13:36.89
28
3
27
00:00:50.66
9
1
9
00:09:42.80
26
2
21
21
1092
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1092
Female 12-13
00:30:14.19
00:30:14.19
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:04:08.33
23
5
6
00:00:57.93
5
2
2
00:14:03.22
51
4
9
00:00:52.68
15
2
2
00:10:12.01
38
7
7
22
1373
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #1373
Male 30-39
00:30:22.97
00:30:22.97
2
(17)
30-39
2
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:18.85
35
2
23
00:01:24.93
67
1
42
00:13:45.76
34
5
32
00:01:06.88
81
6
53
00:09:46.53
28
3
23
23
1120
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1120
Male 14-15
00:30:25.91
00:30:25.91
5
(18)
14-15
5
Male
18
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:26.53
44
7
29
00:01:06.02
18
2
10
00:14:34.81
78
7
64
00:00:50.15
7
5
7
00:09:28.38
19
2
14
24
1203
Scott PETRICEVICH
Scott PETRICEVICH #1203
Male 40-49
00:30:28.45
00:30:28.45
1
(19)
40-49
1
Male
19
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:05:40.59
187
12
105
00:01:23.43
62
3
38
00:12:47.14
6
1
6
00:00:56.70
31
2
26
00:09:40.58
25
3
20
25
1221
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1221
Male 50-59
00:30:30.48
00:30:30.48
1
(20)
50-59
1
Male
20
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:03:46.30
12
1
9
00:01:20.95
54
2
33
00:13:13.39
17
2
17
00:01:28.79
184
7
98
00:10:41.05
61
3
48
26
1081
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #1081
Male 12-13
00:30:44.69
00:30:44.69
11
(21)
12-13
11
Male
21
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:04:17.92
33
12
22
00:01:12.19
33
13
22
00:14:17.35
59
12
49
00:00:58.20
38
16
31
00:09:59.02
33
14
27
27
1157
Paul HUMBERSTON
Paul HUMBERSTON #1157
Male 20-29
00:30:52.13
00:30:52.13
2
(22)
20-29
2
Male
22
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:04:52.27
88
4
59
00:01:10.40
28
3
18
00:12:35.31
3
1
3
00:01:14.69
125
7
71
00:10:59.44
80
8
63
28
1125
Benjamin LIEBERMANN
Benjamin LIEBERMANN #1125
Male 14-15
00:30:58.60
00:30:58.60
6
(23)
14-15
6
Male
23
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:03:42.48
10
3
7
00:01:27.24
74
12
47
00:14:02.48
48
5
40
00:00:58.34
41
11
32
00:10:48.05
64
8
51
29
1212
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1212
Male 50-59
00:31:04.40
00:31:04.40
2
(24)
50-59
2
Male
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:04:35.85
58
2
39
00:01:10.63
29
1
19
00:13:23.90
20
3
20
00:01:04.39
66
1
44
00:10:49.61
65
4
52
30
1052
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #1052
Male 12-13
00:31:08.94
00:31:08.94
12
(25)
12-13
12
Male
25
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:05:09.87
140
30
89
00:01:22.80
59
18
35
00:13:32.76
24
7
24
00:00:50.73
10
3
10
00:10:12.76
40
17
32
31
1055
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #1055
Male 12-13
00:31:10.54
00:31:10.54
13
(26)
12-13
13
Male
26
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:04:32.34
52
17
34
00:01:25.69
69
19
43
00:14:59.14
101
20
80
00:00:50.44
8
2
8
00:09:22.93
16
7
11
32
1393
Zachary KINCHIN
Zachary KINCHIN #1393
Male 12-13
00:31:17.40
00:31:17.40
14
(27)
12-13
14
Male
27
3:22 min/km
00:04:04.38
19
8
15
00:01:28.42
81
21
53
00:14:57.36
98
17
77
00:01:19.06
141
28
78
00:09:28.17
18
9
13
33
1450
Campbell MACLEAN
Campbell MACLEAN #1450
Male 12-13
00:31:20.66
00:31:20.66
15
(28)
12-13
15
Male
28
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:11.38
26
10
18
00:01:01.80
12
7
7
00:14:18.62
62
13
52
00:01:13.45
111
25
64
00:10:35.39
55
19
44
34
1132
Henry RYAN
Henry RYAN #1132
Male 14-15
00:31:23.94
00:31:23.94
7
(29)
14-15
7
Male
29
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:22.84
41
6
27
00:01:06.64
22
4
13
00:14:32.32
76
6
63
00:00:47.86
4
3
4
00:10:34.26
54
6
43
35
1091
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1091
Female 12-13
00:31:28.20
00:31:28.20
6
(6)
12-13
6
Female
6
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:04:27.73
45
10
14
00:00:58.09
8
3
3
00:14:19.82
64
5
11
00:01:02.25
55
7
17
00:10:40.30
60
8
12
36
1206
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1206
Male 40-49
00:31:28.80
00:31:28.80
2
(30)
40-49
2
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:05:36.60
183
11
103
00:01:21.31
55
2
34
00:13:19.58
19
4
19
00:00:48.49
6
1
6
00:10:22.81
46
4
37
37
1385
Brian STARKEY
Brian STARKEY #1385
Male 50-59
00:31:39.60
00:31:39.60
3
(31)
50-59
3
Male
31
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:05:08.47
138
8
88
00:01:40.80
113
6
71
00:13:04.89
12
1
12
00:01:20.20
147
6
81
00:10:25.22
48
1
39
38
1372
Adam GILLIE
Adam GILLIE #1372
Male 30-39
00:31:52.19
00:31:52.19
3
(32)
30-39
3
Male
32
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:05:01.82
119
9
73
00:01:44.65
122
8
77
00:13:39.47
29
4
28
00:01:24.70
164
13
91
00:10:01.53
35
5
28
39
1146
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #1146
Male 16-19
00:31:52.42
00:31:52.42
1
(33)
16-19
1
Male
33
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:04:10.61
24
2
17
00:01:38.91
105
4
67
00:14:18.04
60
2
50
00:01:24.61
161
4
90
00:10:20.24
45
1
36
40
1175
Terry MATHER
Terry MATHER #1175
Male 30-39
00:32:00.33
00:32:00.33
4
(34)
30-39
4
Male
34
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:58.35
101
7
65
00:02:04.67
157
14
93
00:14:06.09
54
7
45
00:00:52.76
16
2
14
00:09:58.44
32
4
26
41
1093
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #1093
Female 12-13
00:32:00.69
00:32:00.69
7
(7)
12-13
7
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:22.13
39
8
12
00:01:02.63
15
5
6
00:13:42.62
31
2
2
00:01:05.28
71
12
24
00:11:48.01
122
14
33
42
1119
Tom EMES
Tom EMES #1119
Male 14-15
00:32:03.60
00:32:03.60
8
(35)
14-15
8
Male
35
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:50.65
86
11
57
00:01:35.65
95
14
62
00:13:39.80
30
3
29
00:00:55.69
27
10
22
00:11:01.78
81
10
64
43
1178
Marco MOUTINHO
Marco MOUTINHO #1178
Male 30-39
00:32:03.68
00:32:03.68
5
(36)
30-39
5
Male
36
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:05:51.56
200
16
114
00:01:32.91
86
4
56
00:12:56.31
8
1
8
00:01:27.20
173
14
95
00:10:15.69
41
7
33
44
1115
Max CAIACOB
Max CAIACOB #1115
Male 14-15
00:32:05.19
00:32:05.19
9
(37)
14-15
9
Male
37
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:03:53.59
14
5
11
00:01:14.43
37
5
24
00:14:39.29
81
8
66
00:01:20.21
148
16
82
00:10:57.66
77
9
61
45
1369
Nicholas RICKARDS
Nicholas RICKARDS #1369
Male 20-29
00:32:06.44
00:32:06.44
3
(38)
20-29
3
Male
38
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:49.81
85
3
56
00:01:17.11
47
4
29
00:14:03.74
52
6
43
00:01:10.83
100
4
60
00:10:44.94
63
5
50
46
1148
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #1148
Male 16-19
00:32:08.27
00:32:08.27
2
(39)
16-19
2
Male
39
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:52.94
91
5
60
00:01:16.35
46
1
28
00:13:05.30
13
1
13
00:01:04.51
67
3
45
00:11:49.17
125
4
90
47
1162
Israel TAN
Israel TAN #1162
Male 20-29
00:32:11.44
00:32:11.44
4
(40)
20-29
4
Male
40
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:59.60
106
5
67
00:01:34.17
91
6
59
00:14:00.89
47
5
39
00:01:12.01
105
5
62
00:10:24.76
47
3
38
48
1395
Alex JONES
Alex JONES #1395
Male 20-29
00:32:17.19
00:32:17.19
5
(41)
20-29
5
Male
41
3:29 min/km
00:05:19.84
163
9
97
00:01:09.84
27
2
17
00:13:07.86
15
4
15
00:01:44.88
243
11
124
00:10:54.75
71
6
57
49
1204
Darren ROONEY
Darren ROONEY #1204
Male 40-49
00:32:18.62
00:32:18.62
3
(42)
40-49
3
Male
42
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:04:33.10
53
2
35
00:01:34.83
94
6
61
00:14:19.28
63
12
53
00:00:58.37
42
3
33
00:10:53.03
69
6
56
50
1185
Craig WELLER
Craig WELLER #1185
Male 30-39
00:32:20.44
00:32:20.44
6
(43)
30-39
6
Male
43
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:06:08.15
222
19
122
00:02:17.12
182
16
103
00:14:27.15
74
11
61
00:01:00.00
45
3
35
00:08:28.00
5
1
3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023