SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1070
Gregory MCVICKER
Gregory MCVICKER #1070
Male 12-13
00:26:38.96
00:26:38.96
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:40.78
9
3
6
00:00:58.02
6
4
4
00:12:38.60
4
3
4
00:01:03.06
60
18
41
00:08:18.47
4
1
2
8
1101
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1101
Female 12-13
00:28:39.32
00:28:39.32
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:04:02.88
18
3
3
00:01:14.79
40
8
13
00:14:34.49
77
7
14
00:00:50.76
11
1
1
00:07:56.38
1
1
1
18
1117
Jay DAVIES
Jay DAVIES #1117
Male 14-15
00:29:58.19
00:29:58.19
4
(14)
14-15
4
Male
14
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:03:51.10
13
4
10
00:01:26.37
71
11
45
00:14:54.43
96
11
75
00:00:53.74
18
6
15
00:08:52.52
9
1
7
69
1143
Sadie O'HARA
Sadie O'HARA #1143
Female 14-15
00:32:59.54
00:32:59.54
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:05:05.60
132
7
48
00:01:08.25
24
2
9
00:15:28.80
131
5
35
00:01:00.95
51
5
14
00:10:15.93
42
1
8
39
1146
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #1146
Male 16-19
00:31:52.42
00:31:52.42
1
(33)
16-19
1
Male
33
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:04:10.61
24
2
17
00:01:38.91
105
4
67
00:14:18.04
60
2
50
00:01:24.61
161
4
90
00:10:20.24
45
1
36
128
1150
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #1150
Female 16-19
00:36:00.35
00:36:00.35
1
(35)
16-19
1
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:15.61
32
1
9
00:01:43.48
121
1
41
00:15:39.48
141
1
39
00:01:31.10
195
2
90
00:12:50.66
178
1
64
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
50
1185
Craig WELLER
Craig WELLER #1185
Male 30-39
00:32:20.44
00:32:20.44
6
(43)
30-39
6
Male
43
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:06:08.15
222
19
122
00:02:17.12
182
16
103
00:14:27.15
74
11
61
00:01:00.00
45
3
35
00:08:28.00
5
1
3
93
1194
Russell HARPER
Russell HARPER #1194
Male 40-49
00:34:30.88
00:34:30.88
8
(73)
40-49
8
Male
73
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:06:11.71
231
18
125
00:03:15.85
284
25
139
00:14:25.86
73
13
60
00:01:15.25
130
9
73
00:09:22.19
15
1
10
227
1222
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1222
Male 60-69
00:42:28.76
00:42:28.76
1
(132)
60-69
1
Male
132
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:07:44.75
297
1
143
00:02:21.75
196
2
109
00:17:10.17
219
2
130
00:01:38.70
222
1
116
00:13:33.38
203
1
123
119
1244
Alison RYAN
Alison RYAN #1244
Female 20-29
00:35:37.57
00:35:37.57
3
(29)
20-29
3
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:39.00
65
1
20
00:01:46.74
129
5
46
00:16:33.16
191
9
72
00:01:06.52
77
2
26
00:11:32.14
109
1
29
176
1280
Ciara NICLASEN
Ciara NICLASEN #1280
Female 30-39
00:38:40.76
00:38:40.76
13
(60)
30-39
13
Female
60
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:06:59.55
282
39
138
00:03:10.47
276
41
135
00:16:37.08
197
22
75
00:01:27.34
175
18
77
00:10:26.31
49
1
9
83
1310
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #1310
Female 40-49
00:33:45.63
00:33:45.63
1
(18)
40-49
1
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:05:29.33
174
8
73
00:01:36.97
98
2
33
00:13:51.11
38
2
6
00:01:21.77
151
6
66
00:11:26.44
102
1
25
257
1336
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #1336
Female 60-69
00:44:22.17
00:44:22.17
1
(113)
60-69
1
Female
113
AUS
4:47 min/km
00:06:31.23
257
1
121
00:02:50.72
257
1
123
00:16:12.49
172
1
58
00:01:54.09
259
1
124
00:16:53.64
286
1
139
290
1339
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #1339
Female 70+
00:48:46.39
00:48:46.39
1
(140)
70+
1
Female
140
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:07:51.63
299
1
152
00:03:04.60
268
1
132
00:19:32.11
270
1
126
00:02:34.28
304
1
156
00:15:43.76
272
1
128
101
1359
North Lake Phat Camp
North Lake Phat Camp #1359
Mixed Team
00:34:52.68
00:34:52.68
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:03:07.98
1
1
1
00:01:30.33
84
3
3
00:19:03.71
263
3
3
00:01:15.16
128
2
2
00:09:55.48
31
1
1
37
1385
Brian STARKEY
Brian STARKEY #1385
Male 50-59
00:31:39.60
00:31:39.60
3
(31)
50-59
3
Male
31
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:05:08.47
138
8
88
00:01:40.80
113
6
71
00:13:04.89
12
1
12
00:01:20.20
147
6
81
00:10:25.22
48
1
39
243
1391
Carolyn KERR
Carolyn KERR #1391
Female Mates Wave
00:43:06.92
00:43:06.92
5
(102)
Mates Wave
5
Female
102
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:06:02.77
218
7
95
00:02:12.51
173
3
70
00:21:18.53
290
7
142
00:01:41.59
235
8
111
00:11:51.51
127
1
36
85
1389
Adam KEOGH
Adam KEOGH #1389
Male Mates Wave
00:33:55.42
00:33:55.42
1
(66)
Mates Wave
1
Male
66
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:04:46.61
80
2
52
00:02:04.92
158
2
94
00:15:30.29
133
4
96
00:00:59.55
44
1
34
00:10:34.04
53
1
42
167
1428
Yvonne WILLERS
Yvonne WILLERS #1428
Female 50-59
00:38:05.68
00:38:05.68
1
(56)
50-59
1
Female
56
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:07:32.53
294
8
148
00:01:54.72
139
1
51
00:15:53.43
154
1
46
00:01:13.51
112
1
47
00:11:31.48
108
1
28
253
1429
Thomas DRUMM
Thomas DRUMM #1429
Male 60-69
00:43:59.56
00:43:59.56
2
(139)
60-69
2
Male
139
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:10:35.83
306
2
144
00:02:18.46
188
1
105
00:14:55.21
97
1
76
00:02:04.69
282
2
137
00:14:05.36
222
2
128
77
1360
Team Williams
Team Williams #1360
Mixed Team
00:33:34.88
00:33:34.88
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:13.20
29
2
2
00:00:59.83
10
1
1
00:14:50.22
88
1
1
00:01:30.62
193
3
3
00:12:01.00
142
2
2
100
1346
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT #1346
Male Mates Wave
00:34:45.84
00:34:45.84
2
(77)
Mates Wave
2
Male
77
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:04:43.34
76
1
50
00:02:17.42
183
3
104
00:15:28.16
130
3
95
00:01:10.99
101
2
61
00:11:05.91
84
2
66
66
1368
Patrick MURPHY
Patrick MURPHY #1368
Male 16-19
00:32:45.54
00:32:45.54
4
(55)
16-19
4
Male
55
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
00:02:19.28
193
5
107
00:15:07.13
109
4
85
00:01:00.53
49
1
37
00:10:57.85
78
2
62
164
1340
Kate BALLARD
Kate BALLARD #1340
Female Mates Wave
00:38:02.67
00:38:02.67
2
(54)
Mates Wave
2
Female
54
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:05:37.69
186
3
79
00:02:46.19
247
5
117
00:16:13.80
175
2
60
00:01:26.10
166
3
73
00:11:58.89
136
2
40
295
1335
Judith DOWSON
Judith DOWSON #1335
Female 60-69
00:50:00.68
00:50:00.68
2
(145)
60-69
2
Female
145
AUS
5:24 min/km
00:06:57.11
280
3
136
00:03:17.17
285
2
142
00:19:22.15
267
3
123
00:01:59.41
271
2
134
00:18:24.83
300
2
152
199
1326
Leesa BOMFORD
Leesa BOMFORD #1326
Female 50-59
00:40:12.22
00:40:12.22
2
(72)
50-59
2
Female
72
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:38.53
263
6
124
00:02:21.42
195
2
83
00:16:43.30
204
3
79
00:01:15.69
134
2
56
00:13:13.27
194
2
72
122
1324
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1324
Female 40-49
00:35:46.24
00:35:46.24
3
(31)
40-49
3
Female
31
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:06:28.37
252
17
117
00:01:26.84
72
1
25
00:14:49.21
86
5
18
00:01:13.02
107
3
44
00:11:48.79
123
2
34
131
1238
Asha MIDDLETON
Asha MIDDLETON #1238
Female 20-29
00:36:08.18
00:36:08.18
4
(37)
20-29
4
Female
37
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:18.57
156
12
60
00:01:42.17
116
4
39
00:15:56.29
155
5
47
00:01:11.15
102
6
40
00:11:59.98
139
2
41
181
1250
Mary ANGLAND
Mary ANGLAND #1250
Female 30-39
00:38:50.12
00:38:50.12
14
(63)
30-39
14
Female
63
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:08:59.31
303
45
156
00:02:23.64
199
18
86
00:15:42.27
145
10
41
00:01:13.09
109
10
45
00:10:31.80
52
2
10
54
1209
John WATERFIELD
John WATERFIELD #1209
Male 40-49
00:32:25.68
00:32:25.68
4
(45)
40-49
4
Male
45
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:45.35
195
14
110
00:02:08.42
167
12
97
00:13:52.16
41
6
35
00:01:05.49
73
5
49
00:09:34.25
20
2
15
64
1210
Neill ALEXANDRE
Neill ALEXANDRE #1210
Male 50-59
00:32:40.84
00:32:40.84
4
(54)
50-59
4
Male
54
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:18.92
160
9
96
00:01:43.08
119
7
75
00:13:31.75
22
4
22
00:01:35.59
213
9
111
00:10:31.49
51
2
41
90
1155
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #1155
Male 20-29
00:34:15.93
00:34:15.93
7
(71)
20-29
7
Male
71
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:06:36.98
261
12
135
00:01:54.42
138
9
84
00:15:03.87
104
8
83
00:00:54.86
24
1
21
00:09:45.80
27
2
22
20
1164
Ed AVERILL
Ed AVERILL #1164
Male 30-39
00:30:12.14
00:30:12.14
1
(16)
30-39
1
Male
16
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:34.22
56
4
37
00:01:27.55
75
3
48
00:13:36.89
28
3
27
00:00:50.66
9
1
9
00:09:42.80
26
2
21
285
1151
Caitlin GOWLAND
Caitlin GOWLAND #1151
Female 16-19
00:47:36.61
00:47:36.61
2
(136)
16-19
2
Female
136
AUS
5:08 min/km
00:05:01.52
117
3
43
00:02:28.99
213
3
94
00:22:59.03
296
3
147
00:01:31.00
194
1
89
00:15:36.06
269
2
125
81
1142
Isabelle O'HARA
Isabelle O'HARA #1142
Female 14-15
00:33:42.60
00:33:42.60
4
(16)
14-15
4
Female
16
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:05:13.81
146
8
53
00:01:19.21
51
6
18
00:15:18.72
117
4
28
00:00:55.52
26
1
5
00:10:55.32
73
2
14
23
1120
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1120
Male 14-15
00:30:25.91
00:30:25.91
5
(18)
14-15
5
Male
18
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:26.53
44
7
29
00:01:06.02
18
2
10
00:14:34.81
78
7
64
00:00:50.15
7
5
7
00:09:28.38
19
2
14
153
1398
Amelie CAPORN
Amelie CAPORN #1398
Female 12-13
00:37:18.51
00:37:18.51
18
(47)
12-13
18
Female
47
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:09:05.17
304
27
157
00:01:27.59
76
14
26
00:16:22.58
181
16
64
00:02:08.08
286
27
144
00:08:15.07
2
2
2
2
1059
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1059
Male 12-13
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:03:32.21
5
1
4
00:00:58.04
7
5
5
00:12:34.15
2
2
2
00:00:54.04
20
8
17
00:08:46.19
6
2
4
4
1053
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1053
Male 12-13
00:27:54.87
00:27:54.87
4
(4)
12-13
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:03:37.65
6
2
5
00:01:02.36
14
8
8
00:13:30.44
21
6
21
00:00:56.70
32
12
27
00:08:47.70
7
3
5
9
1106
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1106
Female 12-13
00:28:59.94
00:28:59.94
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:38.73
8
2
2
00:01:06.17
19
7
8
00:14:20.28
66
6
12
00:00:55.23
25
4
4
00:08:59.52
11
3
3
11
1113
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1113
Male 14-15
00:29:03.96
00:29:03.96
1
(8)
14-15
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:33.50
54
9
36
00:01:06.38
20
3
11
00:12:44.44
5
1
5
00:01:05.35
72
14
48
00:09:34.28
21
3
16
293
1152
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #1152
Female 16-19
00:49:16.17
00:49:16.17
3
(143)
16-19
3
Female
143
AUS
5:19 min/km
00:04:18.11
34
2
10
00:02:16.56
179
2
75
00:20:28.74
283
2
136
00:02:04.42
281
3
141
00:20:08.32
304
3
155
47
1162
Israel TAN
Israel TAN #1162
Male 20-29
00:32:11.44
00:32:11.44
4
(40)
20-29
4
Male
40
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:59.60
106
5
67
00:01:34.17
91
6
59
00:14:00.89
47
5
39
00:01:12.01
105
5
62
00:10:24.76
47
3
38
24
1203
Scott PETRICEVICH
Scott PETRICEVICH #1203
Male 40-49
00:30:28.45
00:30:28.45
1
(19)
40-49
1
Male
19
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:05:40.59
187
12
105
00:01:23.43
62
3
38
00:12:47.14
6
1
6
00:00:56.70
31
2
26
00:09:40.58
25
3
20
65
1262
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #1262
Female 30-39
00:32:41.85
00:32:41.85
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:04:59.82
107
5
38
00:01:13.21
35
1
11
00:14:40.40
82
3
16
00:01:12.34
106
9
43
00:10:36.07
56
3
11
137
1229
Ellen HENDERSON
Ellen HENDERSON #1229
Female 20-29
00:36:21.89
00:36:21.89
5
(41)
20-29
5
Female
41
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:04:54.83
94
4
31
00:02:48.20
253
17
119
00:15:30.11
132
4
36
00:01:07.79
84
4
29
00:12:00.95
140
3
42
25
1221
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1221
Male 50-59
00:30:30.48
00:30:30.48
1
(20)
50-59
1
Male
20
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:03:46.30
12
1
9
00:01:20.95
54
2
33
00:13:13.39
17
2
17
00:01:28.79
184
7
98
00:10:41.05
61
3
48
204
1327
Karen CHAPMAN
Karen CHAPMAN #1327
Female 50-59
00:40:36.18
00:40:36.18
3
(76)
50-59
3
Female
76
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:06:30.61
256
5
120
00:02:34.27
221
4
99
00:16:37.97
199
2
77
00:01:23.80
158
3
69
00:13:29.52
202
3
77
299
1338
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #1338
Female 60-69
00:51:19.63
00:51:19.63
3
(149)
60-69
3
Female
149
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
5:32 min/km
00:06:48.44
274
2
131
00:03:34.09
300
3
153
00:17:04.15
214
2
85
00:02:58.02
307
3
158
00:20:54.92
306
3
157
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023