SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
1101
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1101
Female 12-13
00:28:39.32
00:28:39.32
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:04:02.88
18
3
3
00:01:14.79
40
8
13
00:14:34.49
77
7
14
00:00:50.76
11
1
1
00:07:56.38
1
1
1
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
101
1359
North Lake Phat Camp
North Lake Phat Camp #1359
Mixed Team
00:34:52.68
00:34:52.68
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:03:07.98
1
1
1
00:01:30.33
84
3
3
00:19:03.71
263
3
3
00:01:15.16
128
2
2
00:09:55.48
31
1
1
77
1360
Team Williams
Team Williams #1360
Mixed Team
00:33:34.88
00:33:34.88
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:13.20
29
2
2
00:00:59.83
10
1
1
00:14:50.22
88
1
1
00:01:30.62
193
3
3
00:12:01.00
142
2
2
153
1398
Amelie CAPORN
Amelie CAPORN #1398
Female 12-13
00:37:18.51
00:37:18.51
18
(47)
12-13
18
Female
47
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:09:05.17
304
27
157
00:01:27.59
76
14
26
00:16:22.58
181
16
64
00:02:08.08
286
27
144
00:08:15.07
2
2
2
1
1070
Gregory MCVICKER
Gregory MCVICKER #1070
Male 12-13
00:26:38.96
00:26:38.96
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:40.78
9
3
6
00:00:58.02
6
4
4
00:12:38.60
4
3
4
00:01:03.06
60
18
41
00:08:18.47
4
1
2
9
1106
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1106
Female 12-13
00:28:59.94
00:28:59.94
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:38.73
8
2
2
00:01:06.17
19
7
8
00:14:20.28
66
6
12
00:00:55.23
25
4
4
00:08:59.52
11
3
3
50
1185
Craig WELLER
Craig WELLER #1185
Male 30-39
00:32:20.44
00:32:20.44
6
(43)
30-39
6
Male
43
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:06:08.15
222
19
122
00:02:17.12
182
16
103
00:14:27.15
74
11
61
00:01:00.00
45
3
35
00:08:28.00
5
1
3
215
1357
Cbroons
Cbroons #1357
Mixed Team
00:41:16.76
00:41:16.76
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:07:08.15
287
4
4
00:01:39.51
110
4
4
00:17:20.62
225
2
2
00:01:51.15
255
4
4
00:13:17.31
195
3
3
217
1392
Prentice Chix
Prentice Chix #1392
Mixed Team
00:41:44.67
00:41:44.67
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:05:33.77
181
3
3
00:01:14.26
36
2
2
00:19:34.69
271
4
4
00:01:06.62
79
1
1
00:14:15.32
228
4
4
12
1087
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #1087
Female 12-13
00:29:05.12
00:29:05.12
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:19.63
37
7
11
00:01:01.89
13
4
5
00:13:47.71
36
3
4
00:00:53.57
17
3
3
00:09:02.32
12
4
4
2
1059
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1059
Male 12-13
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:03:32.21
5
1
4
00:00:58.04
7
5
5
00:12:34.15
2
2
2
00:00:54.04
20
8
17
00:08:46.19
6
2
4
4
1053
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1053
Male 12-13
00:27:54.87
00:27:54.87
4
(4)
12-13
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:03:37.65
6
2
5
00:01:02.36
14
8
8
00:13:30.44
21
6
21
00:00:56.70
32
12
27
00:08:47.70
7
3
5
7
1098
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1098
Female 12-13
00:28:36.44
00:28:36.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:03:38.11
7
1
1
00:00:56.62
4
1
1
00:13:35.93
27
1
1
00:01:11.51
104
17
42
00:09:14.26
13
5
5
62
1111
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #1111
Female 12-13
00:32:37.26
00:32:37.26
8
(10)
12-13
8
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:48.81
84
15
27
00:01:21.46
56
12
20
00:15:08.78
110
8
24
00:01:18.36
138
23
60
00:09:59.84
34
6
6
3
1084
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1084
Male 12-13
00:26:49.44
00:26:49.44
3
(3)
12-13
3
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:02.64
17
7
14
00:00:53.24
3
3
3
00:11:58.28
1
1
1
00:01:02.94
58
17
39
00:08:52.32
8
4
6
21
1092
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1092
Female 12-13
00:30:14.19
00:30:14.19
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:04:08.33
23
5
6
00:00:57.93
5
2
2
00:14:03.22
51
4
9
00:00:52.68
15
2
2
00:10:12.01
38
7
7
18
1117
Jay DAVIES
Jay DAVIES #1117
Male 14-15
00:29:58.19
00:29:58.19
4
(14)
14-15
4
Male
14
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:03:51.10
13
4
10
00:01:26.37
71
11
45
00:14:54.43
96
11
75
00:00:53.74
18
6
15
00:08:52.52
9
1
7
69
1143
Sadie O'HARA
Sadie O'HARA #1143
Female 14-15
00:32:59.54
00:32:59.54
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:05:05.60
132
7
48
00:01:08.25
24
2
9
00:15:28.80
131
5
35
00:01:00.95
51
5
14
00:10:15.93
42
1
8
16
1080
Sam RICHARDSON
Sam RICHARDSON #1080
Male 12-13
00:29:41.91
00:29:41.91
9
(12)
12-13
9
Male
12
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:04:42.12
73
20
48
00:01:06.90
23
9
14
00:14:02.74
50
11
42
00:00:51.66
14
6
13
00:08:58.48
10
5
8
19
1072
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #1072
Male 12-13
00:30:07.44
00:30:07.44
10
(15)
12-13
10
Male
15
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:12.63
27
11
19
00:01:18.89
49
17
31
00:14:21.05
69
14
57
00:00:57.38
33
13
28
00:09:17.48
14
6
9
176
1280
Ciara NICLASEN
Ciara NICLASEN #1280
Female 30-39
00:38:40.76
00:38:40.76
13
(60)
30-39
13
Female
60
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:06:59.55
282
39
138
00:03:10.47
276
41
135
00:16:37.08
197
22
75
00:01:27.34
175
18
77
00:10:26.31
49
1
9
93
1194
Russell HARPER
Russell HARPER #1194
Male 40-49
00:34:30.88
00:34:30.88
8
(73)
40-49
8
Male
73
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:06:11.71
231
18
125
00:03:15.85
284
25
139
00:14:25.86
73
13
60
00:01:15.25
130
9
73
00:09:22.19
15
1
10
181
1250
Mary ANGLAND
Mary ANGLAND #1250
Female 30-39
00:38:50.12
00:38:50.12
14
(63)
30-39
14
Female
63
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:08:59.31
303
45
156
00:02:23.64
199
18
86
00:15:42.27
145
10
41
00:01:13.09
109
10
45
00:10:31.80
52
2
10
65
1262
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #1262
Female 30-39
00:32:41.85
00:32:41.85
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:04:59.82
107
5
38
00:01:13.21
35
1
11
00:14:40.40
82
3
16
00:01:12.34
106
9
43
00:10:36.07
56
3
11
31
1055
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #1055
Male 12-13
00:31:10.54
00:31:10.54
13
(26)
12-13
13
Male
26
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:04:32.34
52
17
34
00:01:25.69
69
19
43
00:14:59.14
101
20
80
00:00:50.44
8
2
8
00:09:22.93
16
7
11
6
1061
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1061
Male 12-13
00:28:04.94
00:28:04.94
5
(6)
12-13
5
Male
6
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:03:45.13
11
4
8
00:00:48.97
1
1
1
00:13:11.30
16
4
16
00:00:51.50
13
5
12
00:09:28.02
17
8
12
35
1091
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1091
Female 12-13
00:31:28.20
00:31:28.20
6
(6)
12-13
6
Female
6
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:04:27.73
45
10
14
00:00:58.09
8
3
3
00:14:19.82
64
5
11
00:01:02.25
55
7
17
00:10:40.30
60
8
12
76
1108
Carla RUBOTHAM
Carla RUBOTHAM #1108
Female 12-13
00:33:29.88
00:33:29.88
9
(14)
12-13
9
Female
14
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:52.75
90
16
29
00:01:05.92
17
6
7
00:15:25.69
126
11
32
00:01:11.20
103
16
41
00:10:54.31
70
9
13
32
1393
Zachary KINCHIN
Zachary KINCHIN #1393
Male 12-13
00:31:17.40
00:31:17.40
14
(27)
12-13
14
Male
27
3:22 min/km
00:04:04.38
19
8
15
00:01:28.42
81
21
53
00:14:57.36
98
17
77
00:01:19.06
141
28
78
00:09:28.17
18
9
13
81
1142
Isabelle O'HARA
Isabelle O'HARA #1142
Female 14-15
00:33:42.60
00:33:42.60
4
(16)
14-15
4
Female
16
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:05:13.81
146
8
53
00:01:19.21
51
6
18
00:15:18.72
117
4
28
00:00:55.52
26
1
5
00:10:55.32
73
2
14
23
1120
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1120
Male 14-15
00:30:25.91
00:30:25.91
5
(18)
14-15
5
Male
18
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:26.53
44
7
29
00:01:06.02
18
2
10
00:14:34.81
78
7
64
00:00:50.15
7
5
7
00:09:28.38
19
2
14
54
1209
John WATERFIELD
John WATERFIELD #1209
Male 40-49
00:32:25.68
00:32:25.68
4
(45)
40-49
4
Male
45
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:45.35
195
14
110
00:02:08.42
167
12
97
00:13:52.16
41
6
35
00:01:05.49
73
5
49
00:09:34.25
20
2
15
116
1272
Sarah HOUSTON
Sarah HOUSTON #1272
Female 30-39
00:35:30.65
00:35:30.65
5
(28)
30-39
5
Female
28
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:05:18.79
159
10
62
00:02:23.71
201
19
87
00:15:36.61
139
8
38
00:01:14.55
124
12
53
00:10:56.98
75
4
15
11
1113
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1113
Male 14-15
00:29:03.96
00:29:03.96
1
(8)
14-15
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:33.50
54
9
36
00:01:06.38
20
3
11
00:12:44.44
5
1
5
00:01:05.35
72
14
48
00:09:34.28
21
3
16
111
1366
Darcy MASON
Darcy MASON #1366
Female 14-15
00:35:11.60
00:35:11.60
5
(26)
14-15
5
Female
26
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:31.81
178
9
75
00:01:44.96
123
9
42
00:15:57.40
156
6
48
00:00:58.78
43
2
10
00:10:58.64
79
3
16
13
1057
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #1057
Male 12-13
00:29:08.18
00:29:08.18
7
(9)
12-13
7
Male
9
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:07.89
22
9
16
00:00:50.37
2
2
2
00:13:43.64
32
9
30
00:00:51.00
12
4
11
00:09:35.26
22
10
17
124
1258
Rae BRAGGE
Rae BRAGGE #1258
Female 30-39
00:35:50.37
00:35:50.37
7
(33)
30-39
7
Female
33
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:05:17.79
153
7
57
00:01:55.93
143
8
53
00:16:34.20
195
21
74
00:00:58.26
39
2
8
00:11:04.18
82
5
17
52
1255
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1255
Female 30-39
00:32:24.55
00:32:24.55
1
(9)
30-39
1
Female
9
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:40.82
69
1
22
00:01:21.77
57
2
21
00:13:57.33
46
1
8
00:01:10.51
96
7
37
00:11:14.11
88
6
18
15
1066
Thomas KEATING
Thomas KEATING #1066
Male 12-13
00:29:32.94
00:29:32.94
8
(11)
12-13
8
Male
11
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:04:20.81
38
14
25
00:01:10.71
30
11
20
00:13:35.39
26
8
26
00:00:47.33
3
1
3
00:09:38.69
23
11
18
55
1067
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #1067
Male 12-13
00:32:25.82
00:32:25.82
17
(46)
12-13
17
Male
46
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:46.62
81
22
53
00:02:11.25
170
30
99
00:14:53.30
94
15
73
00:00:55.74
28
9
23
00:09:38.90
24
12
19
75
1135
Abbie CREW
Abbie CREW #1135
Female 14-15
00:33:26.94
00:33:26.94
3
(13)
14-15
3
Female
13
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:04:40.85
70
5
23
00:01:11.74
32
3
10
00:15:17.58
114
3
27
00:01:00.47
47
4
12
00:11:16.29
91
4
19
94
1100
Tara KEY
Tara KEY #1100
Female 12-13
00:34:35.69
00:34:35.69
12
(20)
12-13
12
Female
20
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:24.67
169
24
68
00:01:16.10
43
9
16
00:15:36.02
137
12
37
00:01:00.88
50
6
13
00:11:18.01
93
10
20
24
1203
Scott PETRICEVICH
Scott PETRICEVICH #1203
Male 40-49
00:30:28.45
00:30:28.45
1
(19)
40-49
1
Male
19
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:05:40.59
187
12
105
00:01:23.43
62
3
38
00:12:47.14
6
1
6
00:00:56.70
31
2
26
00:09:40.58
25
3
20
141
1296
Lee VIVIAN
Lee VIVIAN #1296
Female 30-39
00:36:29.61
00:36:29.61
10
(44)
30-39
10
Female
44
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:33.76
180
16
77
00:01:38.92
107
6
36
00:16:13.59
174
16
59
00:01:43.16
237
29
112
00:11:20.16
96
7
21
20
1164
Ed AVERILL
Ed AVERILL #1164
Male 30-39
00:30:12.14
00:30:12.14
1
(16)
30-39
1
Male
16
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:34.22
56
4
37
00:01:27.55
75
3
48
00:13:36.89
28
3
27
00:00:50.66
9
1
9
00:09:42.80
26
2
21
90
1155
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #1155
Male 20-29
00:34:15.93
00:34:15.93
7
(71)
20-29
7
Male
71
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:06:36.98
261
12
135
00:01:54.42
138
9
84
00:15:03.87
104
8
83
00:00:54.86
24
1
21
00:09:45.80
27
2
22
51
1144
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1144
Female 14-15
00:32:21.91
00:32:21.91
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:05:03.34
123
6
45
00:01:00.03
11
1
4
00:13:50.65
37
1
5
00:01:04.10
64
6
22
00:11:23.78
98
5
22
97
1265
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1265
Female 30-39
00:34:39.11
00:34:39.11
3
(21)
30-39
3
Female
21
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:23.52
168
12
67
00:01:47.50
130
7
47
00:15:05.64
106
5
22
00:00:58.01
36
1
6
00:11:24.42
99
8
23
22
1373
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #1373
Male 30-39
00:30:22.97
00:30:22.97
2
(17)
30-39
2
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:18.85
35
2
23
00:01:24.93
67
1
42
00:13:45.76
34
5
32
00:01:06.88
81
6
53
00:09:46.53
28
3
23
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023