Toyota Australian SUP Titles
3 Sep 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Technical Racing
Marathon Racing
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Pace
1
1
James CASEY
James CASEY #1
Male Open Men
01:52:36.20
01:52:36.20
1
(1)
Open Men
1
Male
1
NSW
5:37 min/km
2
3
Will LEE
Will LEE #3
Male Open Men
01:54:11.40
01:54:11.40
2
(2)
Open Men
2
Male
2
WA
5:42 min/km
3
8
Wes FRY
Wes FRY #8
Male Open Men
01:55:44.20
01:55:44.20
3
(3)
Open Men
3
Male
3
WA
5:47 min/km
4
7
Marcus TARDREW
Marcus TARDREW #7
Male Open Men
01:56:01.00
01:56:01.00
4
(4)
Open Men
4
Male
4
WA
5:48 min/km
5
6
Ty JUDSON
Ty JUDSON #6
Male Open Men
01:57:26.20
01:57:26.20
5
(5)
Open Men
5
Male
5
NSW
5:52 min/km
6
2
Tim CYPRIEN
Tim CYPRIEN #2
Male Open Men
01:58:47.10
01:58:47.10
6
(6)
Open Men
6
Male
6
QLD
5:56 min/km
7
4
Harry MASKELL
Harry MASKELL #4
Male Open Men
02:01:24.60
02:01:24.60
7
(7)
Open Men
7
Male
7
NSW
6:04 min/km
8
5
Jackson SHAW
Jackson SHAW #5
Male Open Men
02:04:51.30
02:04:51.30
8
(8)
Open Men
8
Male
8
WA
6:14 min/km
9
22
Ben MARDON
Ben MARDON #22
Male Over 40 Open
02:05:42.40
02:05:42.40
1
(9)
Over 40 Open
1
Male
9
WA
6:17 min/km
10
28
Glenn COCHRAN
Glenn COCHRAN #28
Male Over 50 Open
02:07:18.40
02:07:18.40
1
(10)
Over 50 Open
1
Male
10
NSW
6:21 min/km
11
10
Belinda STOWALL
Belinda STOWALL #10
Female Open Women
02:08:29.30
02:08:29.30
1
(1)
Open Women
1
Female
1
WA
6:25 min/km
12
20
Luke JENKINS
Luke JENKINS #20
Male Over 40 Open
02:09:11.60
02:09:11.60
2
(11)
Over 40 Open
2
Male
11
WA
6:27 min/km
13
41
Dave WHITE
Dave WHITE #41
Male Community Men
02:10:24.00
02:10:24.00
1
(12)
Community Men
1
Male
12
VIC
6:31 min/km
14
30
Warwick LEE
Warwick LEE #30
Male Over 50 Open
02:11:26.20
02:11:26.20
2
(13)
Over 50 Open
2
Male
13
VIC
6:34 min/km
15
14
Mark BUCHANAN
Mark BUCHANAN #14
Male Over 40 Open
02:12:50.10
02:12:50.10
3
(14)
Over 40 Open
3
Male
14
NSW
6:38 min/km
16
27
Jean RINGROSE
Jean RINGROSE #27
Female Over 40 Women
02:14:43.50
02:14:43.50
1
(2)
Over 40 Women
1
Female
2
VIC
6:44 min/km
17
24
Christiana CHESSA
Christiana CHESSA #24
Female Over 40 Women
02:17:18.30
02:17:18.30
2
(3)
Over 40 Women
2
Female
3
WA
6:51 min/km
18
15
Gordon STIMSON
Gordon STIMSON #15
Male Over 40 Open
02:17:23.30
02:17:23.30
4
(15)
Over 40 Open
4
Male
15
WA
6:52 min/km
19
19
Joe FRY
Joe FRY #19
Male Over 40 Open
02:17:30.70
02:17:30.70
5
(16)
Over 40 Open
5
Male
16
WA
6:52 min/km
20
35
Derek JONES
Derek JONES #35
Male Over 50 Open
02:17:50.50
02:17:50.50
3
(17)
Over 50 Open
3
Male
17
WA
6:53 min/km
21
9
Vanessa SMITH
Vanessa SMITH #9
Female Open Women
02:19:39.10
02:19:39.10
2
(4)
Open Women
2
Female
4
NSW
6:58 min/km
22
32
Kent WRIGHT
Kent WRIGHT #32
Male Over 50 Open
02:21:58.20
02:21:58.20
4
(18)
Over 50 Open
4
Male
18
WA
7:05 min/km
23
12
Nicki JONES
Nicki JONES #12
Female Open Women
02:22:57.40
02:22:57.40
3
(5)
Open Women
3
Female
5
WA
7:08 min/km
24
16
Jayce GILBERT
Jayce GILBERT #16
Male Over 40 Open
02:23:27.50
02:23:27.50
6
(19)
Over 40 Open
6
Male
19
VIC
7:10 min/km
25
42
Gordon SALVAGE
Gordon SALVAGE #42
Male Community Men
02:25:44.00
02:25:44.00
2
(20)
Community Men
2
Male
20
WA
7:17 min/km
26
33
Lach SIMPSON
Lach SIMPSON #33
Male Over 50 Open
02:27:03.20
02:27:03.20
5
(21)
Over 50 Open
5
Male
21
WA
7:21 min/km
27
40
Glen ANDREWS
Glen ANDREWS #40
Male Community Men
02:27:13.40
02:27:13.40
3
(22)
Community Men
3
Male
22
WA
7:21 min/km
28
25
Tiga GILBERT
Tiga GILBERT #25
Female Over 40 Women
02:30:13.00
02:30:13.00
3
(6)
Over 40 Women
3
Female
6
VIC
7:30 min/km
29
37
Steven ROBERTS
Steven ROBERTS #37
Male Prone Open Men
02:31:16.00
02:31:16.00
1
(23)
Prone Open Men
1
Male
23
QLD
7:33 min/km
30
44
Robert BULLEN
Robert BULLEN #44
Male Community Men
02:32:02.30
02:32:02.30
4
(24)
Community Men
4
Male
24
WA
7:36 min/km
31
29
Steve MCCULLOUGH
Steve MCCULLOUGH #29
Male Over 50 Open
02:35:54.50
02:35:54.50
6
(25)
Over 50 Open
6
Male
25
WA
7:47 min/km
32
34
Gordon MCKERCKER
Gordon MCKERCKER #34
Male Over 50 Open
02:43:56.20
02:43:56.20
7
(26)
Over 50 Open
7
Male
26
WA
8:11 min/km
33
31
Richard FINLAY-JONES
Richard FINLAY-JONES #31
Male Over 50 Open
02:47:52.00
02:47:52.00
8
(27)
Over 50 Open
8
Male
27
NSW
8:23 min/km
34
39
Brendan BILBE
Brendan BILBE #39
Male Community Men
02:55:10.50
02:55:10.50
5
(28)
Community Men
5
Male
28
WA
8:45 min/km
43
Derek JONES
Derek JONES #43
Male Community Men
DNS
DNS
Community Men
Male
WA
min/km
45
Jade LANE
Jade LANE #45
Female Community Women
DNF
DNF
Community Women
Female
WA
min/km
38
Kent WRIGHT
Kent WRIGHT #38
Male Over 50 Open
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Open
Male
WA
min/km
36
Tim CALDER
Tim CALDER #36
Male Over 50 Open
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Open
Male
WA
min/km
26
Brigitte CONLON
Brigitte CONLON #26
Female Over 40 Women
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Women
Female
SA
min/km
21
Crawford OLNEY
Crawford OLNEY #21
Male Over 40 Open
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Open
Male
WA
min/km
23
Melissa CEDELLAND
Melissa CEDELLAND #23
Female Over 40 Women
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Women
Female
NSW
min/km
17
Alex VOLIANI
Alex VOLIANI #17
Male Over 40 Open
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Open
Male
NSW
min/km
18
Roger GOODWIN
Roger GOODWIN #18
Male Over 40 Open
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Open
Male
WA
min/km
11
Hannah FINLAY-JONES
Hannah FINLAY-JONES #11
Female Open Women
DNS
DNS
Open Women
Female
NSW
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)