NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
113
Alex PATRASCU
Alex PATRASCU #113
Male Y3
00:06:12.51
00:06:12.51
1
(1)
Y3
1
Male
1
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
1
4:08 min/km
2
277
Quinn LOCKWOOD
Quinn LOCKWOOD #277
Male Y3
00:06:13.72
00:06:13.72
2
(2)
Y3
2
Male
2
PETER MOYES
1
4:09 min/km
3
225
Jai BARON HAY
Jai BARON HAY #225
Male Y3
00:06:16.53
00:06:16.53
3
(3)
Y3
3
Male
3
PADBURY CATHOLIC
1
4:11 min/km
4
284
Ashton WILLIAMS
Ashton WILLIAMS #284
Male Y3
00:06:17.17
00:06:17.17
4
(4)
Y3
4
Male
4
PETER MOYES
2
4:11 min/km
5
571
Jaydn SWAN
Jaydn SWAN #571
Male Y3
00:06:23.25
00:06:23.25
5
(5)
Y3
5
Male
5
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
1
4:15 min/km
6
112
Reuben OOSTHUIZEN
Reuben OOSTHUIZEN #112
Male Y3
00:06:38.33
00:06:38.33
6
(6)
Y3
6
Male
6
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
2
4:25 min/km
7
165
Michael BRENNAN
Michael BRENNAN #165
Male Y3
00:06:38.38
00:06:38.38
7
(7)
Y3
7
Male
7
LIWARA
1
4:25 min/km
8
337
Beau LEES
Beau LEES #337
Male Y3
00:06:39.78
00:06:39.78
8
(8)
Y3
8
Male
8
ST MARKS ACS
1
4:26 min/km
9
228
Finlay HILL
Finlay HILL #228
Male Y3
00:06:41.51
00:06:41.51
9
(9)
Y3
9
Male
9
PADBURY CATHOLIC
2
4:27 min/km
10
65
Finnley SPICER
Finnley SPICER #65
Male Y3
00:06:41.92
00:06:41.92
10
(10)
Y3
10
Male
10
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
1
4:27 min/km
11
561
Kabanesh BALASUBRAMANIAN
Kabanesh BALASUBRAMANIAN #561
Male Y3
00:06:42.13
00:06:42.13
11
(11)
Y3
11
Male
11
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
2
4:28 min/km
13
566
Ian GAVRILLIU
Ian GAVRILLIU #566
Male Y3
00:06:43.96
00:06:43.96
12
(12)
Y3
12
Male
12
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
3
4:29 min/km
14
13
Liam MAYER
Liam MAYER #13
Male Y3
00:06:45.28
00:06:45.28
13
(13)
Y3
13
Male
13
FRANCIS JORDAN
1
4:30 min/km
15
510
Aiden SHIER
Aiden SHIER #510
Male Y3
00:06:45.39
00:06:45.39
14
(14)
Y3
14
Male
14
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
4:30 min/km
18
449
Tyson POULE
Tyson POULE #449
Male Y3
00:06:48.23
00:06:48.23
15
(15)
Y3
15
Male
15
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
1
4:32 min/km
19
226
James BLOOMFIELD
James BLOOMFIELD #226
Male Y3
00:06:48.63
00:06:48.63
16
(16)
Y3
16
Male
16
PADBURY CATHOLIC
3
4:32 min/km
20
388
James O'SULLIVAN
James O'SULLIVAN #388
Male Y3
00:06:49.24
00:06:49.24
17
(17)
Y3
17
Male
17
ST SIMON PETER
1
4:32 min/km
21
232
Noah MCENTEE
Noah MCENTEE #232
Male Y3
00:06:49.64
00:06:49.64
18
(18)
Y3
18
Male
18
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4
4:33 min/km
22
176
Dylan TOWART
Dylan TOWART #176
Male Y3
00:06:50.36
00:06:50.36
19
(19)
Y3
19
Male
19
LIWARA
2
4:33 min/km
23
236
Peter YOUNG
Peter YOUNG #236
Male Y3
00:06:51.37
00:06:51.37
20
(20)
Y3
20
Male
20
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5
4:34 min/km
24
172
Adam MCAULLAY
Adam MCAULLAY #172
Male Y3
00:06:54.12
00:06:54.12
21
(21)
Y3
21
Male
21
LIWARA
3
4:36 min/km
25
170
Riley HAY
Riley HAY #170
Male Y3
00:06:54.94
00:06:54.94
22
(22)
Y3
22
Male
22
LIWARA
4
4:36 min/km
26
343
Archie STEWART-BEARD
Archie STEWART-BEARD #343
Male Y3
00:06:55.14
00:06:55.14
23
(23)
Y3
23
Male
23
ST MARKS ACS
2
4:36 min/km
28
340
Bentley ROGAN
Bentley ROGAN #340
Male Y3
00:06:55.96
00:06:55.96
24
(24)
Y3
24
Male
24
ST MARKS ACS
3
4:37 min/km
29
11
Reegan HOLLYWOOD
Reegan HOLLYWOOD #11
Male Y3
00:06:56.28
00:06:56.28
25
(25)
Y3
25
Male
25
FRANCIS JORDAN
2
4:37 min/km
30
448
Aansh PATEL
Aansh PATEL #448
Male Y3
00:06:56.37
00:06:56.37
26
(26)
Y3
26
Male
26
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
2
4:37 min/km
31
344
Rhys WESTON
Rhys WESTON #344
Male Y3
00:06:57.95
00:06:57.95
27
(27)
Y3
27
Male
27
ST MARKS ACS
4
4:38 min/km
32
62
Josh MACNAMARA
Josh MACNAMARA #62
Male Y3
00:06:57.98
00:06:57.98
28
(28)
Y3
28
Male
28
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
2
4:38 min/km
33
389
Jack PARRY
Jack PARRY #389
Male Y3
00:06:58.53
00:06:58.53
29
(29)
Y3
29
Male
29
ST SIMON PETER
2
4:39 min/km
34
502
Thomas DOBSON
Thomas DOBSON #502
Male Y3
00:06:58.78
00:06:58.78
30
(30)
Y3
30
Male
30
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:39 min/km
35
444
Lachlan GAULT
Lachlan GAULT #444
Male Y3
00:06:58.79
00:06:58.79
31
(31)
Y3
31
Male
31
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
3
4:39 min/km
37
564
Jarrod FERRIS
Jarrod FERRIS #564
Male Y3
00:06:59.61
00:06:59.61
32
(32)
Y3
32
Male
32
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
4
4:39 min/km
38
17
Hugh MURPHY
Hugh MURPHY #17
Male Y3
00:07:00.39
00:07:00.39
33
(33)
Y3
33
Male
33
FRANCIS JORDAN
3
4:40 min/km
39
342
Zac STEVENS
Zac STEVENS #342
Male Y3
00:07:00.39
00:07:00.39
34
(34)
Y3
34
Male
34
ST MARKS ACS
5
4:40 min/km
40
504
Joshua GARDINER
Joshua GARDINER #504
Male Y3
00:07:00.40
00:07:00.40
35
(35)
Y3
35
Male
35
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
4:40 min/km
41
233
Shawn MCENTYRE
Shawn MCENTYRE #233
Male Y3
00:07:02.25
00:07:02.25
36
(36)
Y3
36
Male
36
PADBURY CATHOLIC
6
4:41 min/km
42
68
Hudson WALKER
Hudson WALKER #68
Male Y3
00:07:03.87
00:07:03.87
37
(37)
Y3
37
Male
37
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
3
4:42 min/km
43
509
Hayden ROSSITER
Hayden ROSSITER #509
Male Y3
00:07:04.88
00:07:04.88
38
(38)
Y3
38
Male
38
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
4:43 min/km
44
385
Mitchell NEWTON
Mitchell NEWTON #385
Male Y3
00:07:07.28
00:07:07.28
39
(39)
Y3
39
Male
39
ST SIMON PETER
3
4:44 min/km
45
9
Zak HAZELL
Zak HAZELL #9
Male Y3
00:07:08.36
00:07:08.36
40
(40)
Y3
40
Male
40
FRANCIS JORDAN
4
4:45 min/km
47
114
Andre PRETORIUS
Andre PRETORIUS #114
Male Y3
00:07:08.94
00:07:08.94
41
(41)
Y3
41
Male
41
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
3
4:45 min/km
48
16
Harry MURPHY
Harry MURPHY #16
Male Y3
00:07:09.16
00:07:09.16
42
(42)
Y3
42
Male
42
FRANCIS JORDAN
5
4:46 min/km
49
274
Samual JUDD
Samual JUDD #274
Male Y3
00:07:09.53
00:07:09.53
43
(43)
Y3
43
Male
43
PETER MOYES
3
4:46 min/km
50
450
Dylan SHARMA
Dylan SHARMA #450
Male Y3
00:07:09.76
00:07:09.76
44
(44)
Y3
44
Male
44
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4
4:46 min/km
51
116
Emmanuel YUEN
Emmanuel YUEN #116
Male Y3
00:07:09.96
00:07:09.96
45
(45)
Y3
45
Male
45
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4
4:46 min/km
53
57
Tadhg ADAMOS
Tadhg ADAMOS #57
Male Y3
00:07:12.20
00:07:12.20
46
(46)
Y3
46
Male
46
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4
4:48 min/km
54
18
Oscar PETROVSKY
Oscar PETROVSKY #18
Male Y3
00:07:12.21
00:07:12.21
47
(47)
Y3
47
Male
47
FRANCIS JORDAN
6
4:48 min/km
56
173
Cash NATION
Cash NATION #173
Male Y3
00:07:14.78
00:07:14.78
48
(48)
Y3
48
Male
48
LIWARA
5
4:49 min/km
57
391
Connor STEVENS
Connor STEVENS #391
Male Y3
00:07:15.47
00:07:15.47
49
(49)
Y3
49
Male
49
ST SIMON PETER
4
4:50 min/km
59
562
Eoghan BARROWCLOUGH
Eoghan BARROWCLOUGH #562
Male Y3
00:07:15.86
00:07:15.86
50
(50)
Y3
50
Male
50
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
5
4:50 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)