Karri Cup MTB Challenge
5 Jun 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Karri Cup 100km
Karri 50km Challenge
Karri 25km Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Rider1
Rider2
Pace
25km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
144
Andrea COLEMAN
Andrea COLEMAN #144
Female Veteran Female
01:57:04.21
01:57:04.21
1
(1)
Veteran Female
1
Female
1
WA
AUS
24.8 km/h
01:00:30.12
4
1
1
00:56:34.09
4
1
1
13
150
Jessica REYNOLDS
Jessica REYNOLDS #150
Female Veteran Female
02:05:25.39
02:05:25.39
2
(2)
Veteran Female
2
Female
2
WA
GBR
23.2 km/h
01:05:12.74
18
2
2
01:00:12.65
8
2
2
24
149
Amanda RITCHIE
Amanda RITCHIE #149
Female Veteran Female
02:13:39.11
02:13:39.11
3
(3)
Veteran Female
3
Female
3
WA
AUS
21.7 km/h
01:11:17.41
33
4
5
01:02:21.70
13
3
3
28
145
Sandy CARLTON
Sandy CARLTON #145
Female Veteran Female
02:17:09.78
02:17:09.78
4
(4)
Veteran Female
4
Female
4
WA
AUS
21.2 km/h
01:12:10.44
36
5
6
01:04:59.34
24
4
4
29
147
Joy MILES
Joy MILES #147
Female Veteran Female
02:19:09.24
02:19:09.24
5
(5)
Veteran Female
5
Female
5
WA
AUS
20.9 km/h
01:11:15.62
32
3
4
01:07:53.62
29
5
6
30
87
Helen BAKER
Helen BAKER #87
Female Open Female
02:20:26.45
02:20:26.45
1
(6)
Open Female
1
Female
6
WA
AUS
20.7 km/h
01:14:51.52
42
1
7
01:05:34.92
25
1
5
36
266
Lauren Lander
Lauren Lander #266
Female Female 2 Person
02:26:49.25
02:26:49.25
1
(7)
Female 2 Person
1
Female
7
WA
Lauren Lander
Wendy Lander
19.8 km/h
01:08:13.12
26
1
3
01:18:36.12
43
1
7
59
89
Emma BRUCE
Emma BRUCE #89
Female Open Female
02:48:24.27
02:48:24.27
2
(8)
Open Female
2
Female
8
WA
SCO
17.2 km/h
01:20:02.65
58
3
10
01:28:21.62
55
4
10
60
148
Claire PADDISON
Claire PADDISON #148
Female Veteran Female
02:48:52.64
02:48:52.64
6
(9)
Veteran Female
6
Female
9
WA
AUS
17.2 km/h
01:20:01.29
57
6
9
01:28:51.35
58
6
11
61
92
Sandy FRANCO
Sandy FRANCO #92
Female Open Female
02:51:02.47
02:51:02.47
3
(10)
Open Female
3
Female
10
WA
AUS
17.0 km/h
01:16:38.78
46
2
8
01:34:23.69
76
5
14
65
90
Bliss BROSNAN
Bliss BROSNAN #90
Female Open Female
02:51:49.63
02:51:49.63
4
(11)
Open Female
4
Female
11
WA
NZL
16.9 km/h
01:29:48.61
79
5
16
01:22:01.02
45
2
8
66
91
Kate FEUTRILL
Kate FEUTRILL #91
Female Open Female
02:51:55.20
02:51:55.20
5
(12)
Open Female
5
Female
12
WA
AUS
16.9 km/h
01:29:47.77
78
4
15
01:22:07.43
46
3
9
67
146
Judith FAPANI
Judith FAPANI #146
Female Veteran Female
02:52:53.46
02:52:53.46
7
(13)
Veteran Female
7
Female
13
WA
AUS
16.8 km/h
01:20:08.90
59
7
11
01:32:44.56
72
7
13
68
202
Janine JOHNSON
Janine JOHNSON #202
Female Masters Female
02:54:18.22
02:54:18.22
1
(14)
Masters Female
1
Female
14
WA
AUS
16.7 km/h
01:23:56.52
68
1
12
01:30:21.69
64
1
12
73
201
Jan GALLATLY
Jan GALLATLY #201
Female Masters Female
03:01:29.16
03:01:29.16
2
(15)
Masters Female
2
Female
15
WA
AUS
16.0 km/h
01:26:11.22
70
2
13
01:35:17.94
80
2
15
76
203
Barbara MARKS
Barbara MARKS #203
Female Masters Female
03:02:30.91
03:02:30.91
3
(16)
Masters Female
3
Female
16
WA
AUS
15.9 km/h
01:26:57.32
72
3
14
01:35:33.59
81
3
16
83
200
Sue BLACKMORE
Sue BLACKMORE #200
Female Masters Female
03:13:43.31
03:13:43.31
4
(17)
Masters Female
4
Female
17
WA
AUS
15.0 km/h
03:13:43.31
90
88
Amy CHAPPLE
Amy CHAPPLE #88
Female Open Female
03:44:47.40
03:44:47.40
6
(18)
Open Female
6
Female
18
WA
AUS
12.9 km/h
03:44:47.40
99
204
Sheryl GILES
Sheryl GILES #204
Female Masters Female
04:05:03.89
04:05:03.89
5
(19)
Masters Female
5
Female
19
WA
AUS
11.8 km/h
04:05:03.89
1
255
Greg HENDRIE
Greg HENDRIE #255
Male Veteran Male
01:46:37.32
01:46:37.32
1
(1)
Veteran Male
1
Male
1
WA
27.2 km/h
00:54:18.37
2
1
2
00:52:18.95
1
1
1
2
229
Arie MADLENER
Arie MADLENER #229
Male Junior
01:54:38.26
01:54:38.26
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
WA
AUS
25.3 km/h
00:58:22.45
3
1
3
00:56:15.81
3
2
3
3
230
Jordan SCHMIDT
Jordan SCHMIDT #230
Male Junior
01:55:00.97
01:55:00.97
2
(3)
Junior
2
Male
3
WA
AUS
25.2 km/h
01:01:05.04
8
3
7
00:53:55.92
2
1
2
5
103
Simon HALL
Simon HALL #103
Male Open Male
01:57:43.40
01:57:43.40
1
(4)
Open Male
1
Male
4
WA
AUS
24.7 km/h
00:54:04.45
1
1
1
01:03:38.95
20
6
17
6
101
Hazza WALKER
Hazza WALKER #101
Male Open Male
02:02:50.95
02:02:50.95
2
(5)
Open Male
2
Male
5
WA
AUS
23.6 km/h
01:02:38.94
9
4
8
01:00:12.00
7
1
6
7
231
Daniel LEE
Daniel LEE #231
Male Junior
02:03:07.28
02:03:07.28
3
(6)
Junior
3
Male
6
WA
AUS
23.6 km/h
01:00:36.95
5
2
4
01:02:30.32
15
3
12
8
264
Paul Lander
Paul Lander #264
Male Masters Male
02:03:19.90
02:03:19.90
1
(7)
Masters Male
1
Male
7
WA
23.5 km/h
01:04:00.79
12
1
11
00:59:19.11
5
1
4
9
104
Andrew HANSON
Andrew HANSON #104
Male Open Male
02:03:22.00
02:03:22.00
3
(8)
Open Male
3
Male
8
WA
AUS
23.5 km/h
01:00:43.66
6
2
5
01:02:38.33
16
4
13
10
158
Lyndon BRIEFFIES
Lyndon BRIEFFIES #158
Male Veteran Male
02:04:33.93
02:04:33.93
2
(9)
Veteran Male
2
Male
9
WA
AUS
23.3 km/h
01:04:20.50
14
2
13
01:00:13.43
9
3
7
11
173
Steven WATSON
Steven WATSON #173
Male Veteran Male
02:04:40.94
02:04:40.94
3
(10)
Veteran Male
3
Male
10
WA
AUS
23.3 km/h
01:04:33.93
15
3
14
01:00:07.01
6
2
5
12
98
Will INMAN
Will INMAN #98
Male Open Male
02:04:51.34
02:04:51.34
4
(11)
Open Male
4
Male
11
WA
AUS
23.3 km/h
01:03:33.92
11
6
10
01:01:17.42
11
2
9
14
109
Richard DUDLEY
Richard DUDLEY #109
Male Open Male
02:05:45.22
02:05:45.22
5
(12)
Open Male
5
Male
12
WA
AUS
23.1 km/h
01:04:04.96
13
7
12
01:01:40.25
12
3
10
15
217
Stephen LEE
Stephen LEE #217
Male Masters Male
02:06:50.92
02:06:50.92
2
(13)
Masters Male
2
Male
13
WA
AUS
22.9 km/h
01:05:41.50
21
4
19
01:01:09.42
10
2
8
16
265
James GOODLAND
James GOODLAND #265
Male Open Male
02:06:58.04
02:06:58.04
6
(14)
Open Male
6
Male
14
WA
22.9 km/h
01:02:42.54
10
5
9
01:04:15.50
22
7
19
17
165
Leslie MCGILL
Leslie MCGILL #165
Male Veteran Male
02:08:11.87
02:08:11.87
4
(15)
Veteran Male
4
Male
15
WA
AUS
22.7 km/h
01:05:44.94
22
5
20
01:02:26.93
14
4
11
18
216
James HARTSLIEF
James HARTSLIEF #216
Male Masters Male
02:08:45.29
02:08:45.29
3
(16)
Masters Male
3
Male
16
WA
AUS
22.6 km/h
01:06:04.34
23
5
21
01:02:40.95
17
3
14
19
94
Matthew WHYTE
Matthew WHYTE #94
Male Open Male
02:09:28.07
02:09:28.07
7
(17)
Open Male
7
Male
17
WA
AUS
22.4 km/h
01:05:08.00
17
8
16
01:04:20.07
23
8
20
20
151
Nathan RITCHIE
Nathan RITCHIE #151
Male Veteran Male
02:11:33.56
02:11:33.56
5
(18)
Veteran Male
5
Male
18
WA
AUS
22.1 km/h
01:07:52.09
24
6
22
01:03:41.46
21
5
18
21
263
Greg Pickford
Greg Pickford #263
Male Masters Male
02:12:05.33
02:12:05.33
4
(19)
Masters Male
4
Male
19
WA
22.0 km/h
01:08:26.99
27
7
24
01:03:38.34
19
4
16
22
214
Ken POST
Ken POST #214
Male Masters Male
02:12:44.39
02:12:44.39
5
(20)
Masters Male
5
Male
20
WA
AUS
21.9 km/h
01:04:46.05
16
2
15
01:07:58.34
30
5
24
23
102
John BIRD
John BIRD #102
Male Open Male
02:13:04.45
02:13:04.45
8
(21)
Open Male
8
Male
21
WA
AUS
21.8 km/h
01:10:19.06
30
10
27
01:02:45.39
18
5
15
25
227
Ian BARKER
Ian BARKER #227
Male Masters Male
02:13:48.85
02:13:48.85
6
(22)
Masters Male
6
Male
22
WA
AUS
21.7 km/h
01:05:14.75
19
3
17
01:08:34.09
32
6
26
26
169
Peter CHWAL
Peter CHWAL #169
Male Veteran Male
02:14:02.93
02:14:02.93
6
(23)
Veteran Male
6
Male
23
WA
AUS
21.7 km/h
01:05:29.84
20
4
18
01:08:33.09
31
6
25
27
99
Ryan KRIKKE
Ryan KRIKKE #99
Male Open Male
02:16:17.39
02:16:17.39
9
(24)
Open Male
9
Male
24
WA
AUS
21.3 km/h
01:09:26.16
28
9
25
01:06:51.23
26
9
21
31
270
David GOLDSMITH
David GOLDSMITH #270
Male Open Male
02:22:21.02
02:22:21.02
10
(25)
Open Male
10
Male
25
WA
20.4 km/h
01:14:46.31
41
13
35
01:07:34.71
27
10
22
32
205
Laurie BRUNI
Laurie BRUNI #205
Male Masters Male
02:22:53.52
02:22:53.52
7
(26)
Masters Male
7
Male
26
WA
AUS
20.3 km/h
01:07:54.37
25
6
23
01:14:59.14
40
9
34
33
107
Aaron BYATT
Aaron BYATT #107
Male Open Male
02:23:55.33
02:23:55.33
11
(27)
Open Male
11
Male
27
WA
AUS
20.2 km/h
01:10:19.65
31
11
28
01:13:35.67
38
16
32
34
254
Dan SMITH
Dan SMITH #254
Male Open Male
02:24:40.24
02:24:40.24
12
(28)
Open Male
12
Male
28
WA
20.1 km/h
01:12:40.01
38
12
32
01:12:00.23
33
12
27
35
93
Scott BIFFEN
Scott BIFFEN #93
Male Open Male
02:26:48.08
02:26:48.08
13
(29)
Open Male
13
Male
29
WA
AUS
19.8 km/h
01:00:49.16
7
3
6
01:25:58.91
50
18
40
37
108
Ben TARBOTTON
Ben TARBOTTON #108
Male Open Male
02:27:35.01
02:27:35.01
14
(30)
Open Male
14
Male
30
WA
AUS
19.7 km/h
01:19:51.48
56
18
47
01:07:43.53
28
11
23
38
268
Mick Brown
Mick Brown #268
Male Masters Male
02:31:16.61
02:31:16.61
8
(31)
Masters Male
8
Male
31
WA
19.2 km/h
01:17:32.87
47
12
39
01:13:43.74
39
8
33
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
© 2023