SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (411 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
1173
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #1173
Male 12-13
00:26:48.39
00:26:48.39
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
AT
2:53 min/km
00:03:50.15
2
1
1
00:00:44.18
1
1
1
00:12:20.69
3
1
2
00:00:58.19
23
5
15
00:08:55.17
16
4
10
7
1223
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1223
Female 12-13
00:27:45.83
00:27:45.83
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
3:00 min/km
00:03:47.30
1
1
1
00:00:48.01
6
1
2
00:12:51.74
6
1
2
00:00:48.86
4
1
3
00:09:29.90
30
5
7
2
1197
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #1197
Male 14-15
00:26:09.45
00:26:09.45
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:49 min/km
00:04:03.20
8
3
6
00:00:44.21
2
1
2
00:11:55.85
1
1
1
00:00:51.26
6
1
3
00:08:34.92
8
1
5
4
1552
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #1552
Female 14-15
00:27:25.71
00:27:25.71
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:57 min/km
00:03:54.80
4
1
2
00:00:46.20
4
1
1
00:13:40.59
23
1
3
00:00:54.46
13
3
6
00:08:09.65
5
1
1
5
1199
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #1199
Male 16-19
00:27:33.44
00:27:33.44
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
AT
2:58 min/km
00:04:09.90
9
1
7
00:00:58.96
20
1
13
00:13:36.66
18
1
16
00:00:59.26
26
1
17
00:07:48.66
3
1
2
86
1239
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT #1239
Female 16-19
00:35:29.21
00:35:29.21
2
(29)
16-19
2
Female
29
AT
3:50 min/km
00:05:31.25
80
2
39
00:01:15.13
41
1
14
00:15:20.56
82
1
27
00:01:02.60
39
3
16
00:12:19.65
157
3
75
11
1245
Mathew BEZAUD
Mathew BEZAUD #1245
Male 20-29
00:29:29.80
00:29:29.80
1
(7)
20-29
1
Male
7
AT
3:11 min/km
00:04:58.55
38
2
21
00:00:57.28
19
1
12
00:14:11.77
38
2
31
00:00:57.25
21
1
13
00:08:24.94
7
1
4
155
1388
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #1388
Female 20-29
00:38:50.57
00:38:50.57
9
(74)
20-29
9
Female
74
North Coast Tri Club
AT
4:11 min/km
00:06:00.03
141
17
75
00:01:37.84
83
1
35
00:16:22.92
128
7
57
00:01:10.90
88
3
40
00:13:38.87
231
18
128
10
1270
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #1270
Male 30-39
00:29:10.94
00:29:10.94
1
(6)
30-39
1
Male
6
AT
3:09 min/km
00:05:01.59
41
2
22
00:00:53.02
10
1
6
00:13:05.51
10
2
8
00:01:04.48
46
1
27
00:09:06.32
18
1
12
88
1419
Belinda COLLIS
Belinda COLLIS #1419
Female 30-39
00:35:52.62
00:35:52.62
9
(30)
30-39
9
Female
30
AT
3:52 min/km
00:05:46.28
108
13
56
00:01:34.71
72
1
27
00:16:51.37
155
24
71
00:01:00.36
27
2
10
00:10:39.88
79
6
25
41
1280
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #1280
Male 40-49
00:32:22.42
00:32:22.42
4
(29)
40-49
4
Male
29
non
AT
3:29 min/km
00:05:37.03
87
4
43
00:01:00.81
21
1
14
00:14:07.58
36
11
29
00:01:09.43
79
5
42
00:10:27.56
72
5
46
54
1315
Elaine BROOME
Elaine BROOME #1315
Female 40-49
00:33:36.48
00:33:36.48
3
(16)
40-49
3
Female
16
AT
3:37 min/km
00:04:49.56
30
1
13
00:01:15.08
40
1
13
00:15:14.49
78
5
23
00:01:14.59
108
2
52
00:11:02.75
98
2
36
21
1304
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1304
Male 50-59
00:30:41.08
00:30:41.08
1
(13)
50-59
1
Male
13
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
3:19 min/km
00:04:11.65
11
1
9
00:01:14.71
39
1
25
00:13:38.03
19
1
17
00:01:24.91
167
2
70
00:10:11.78
57
2
39
98
1356
Wendy GILLETT
Wendy GILLETT #1356
Female 50-59
00:36:31.56
00:36:31.56
1
(36)
50-59
1
Female
36
AT
3:56 min/km
00:06:00.97
143
3
77
00:02:02.80
139
1
75
00:15:09.87
75
1
22
00:01:25.27
169
1
95
00:11:52.63
142
2
64
253
1364
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #1364
Female 70+
00:44:30.64
00:44:30.64
1
(149)
70+
1
Female
149
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
4:48 min/km
00:07:49.82
280
1
162
00:02:21.05
175
1
103
00:18:17.75
217
1
117
00:02:18.18
302
1
187
00:13:43.83
237
1
133
16
1539
Michael BUSWELL
Michael BUSWELL #1539
Male Mates Wave
00:30:11.42
00:30:11.42
1
(10)
Mates Wave
1
Male
10
AT
3:15 min/km
00:04:51.55
31
2
18
00:01:38.36
87
1
45
00:13:05.70
11
1
9
00:01:20.83
150
9
66
00:09:14.96
23
3
16
93
1484
Jodie HERON
Jodie HERON #1484
Female Mates Wave
00:36:15.29
00:36:15.29
1
(33)
Mates Wave
1
Female
33
AT
3:55 min/km
00:06:04.72
152
5
83
00:01:34.30
70
1
25
00:16:37.35
141
6
65
00:01:05.76
56
2
24
00:10:53.15
88
1
31
26
1458
M & NN's
M & NN's #1458
Mixed Team
00:31:17.30
00:31:17.30
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AT
3:22 min/km
00:04:52.57
34
1
1
00:01:01.72
22
1
1
00:17:07.25
168
3
3
00:01:05.10
51
1
1
00:07:10.66
1
1
1
18
1463
The Magpies
The Magpies #1463
Mixed Team
00:30:24.30
00:30:24.30
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AT
3:17 min/km
00:05:01.50
40
2
2
00:01:01.75
23
2
2
00:14:34.00
50
1
1
00:01:05.65
54
2
2
00:08:41.38
13
2
2
136
1487
Cherie INGVARSON
Cherie INGVARSON #1487
Female Mates Wave
00:38:02.30
00:38:02.30
4
(64)
Mates Wave
4
Female
64
AT
4:06 min/km
00:06:45.52
217
13
125
00:01:48.10
107
2
54
00:15:36.57
94
1
35
00:01:29.34
196
10
111
00:12:22.76
161
5
79
78
1546
Ian PATULLO
Ian PATULLO #1546
Male Mates Wave
00:35:20.66
00:35:20.66
4
(51)
Mates Wave
4
Male
51
AT
3:49 min/km
00:05:50.28
117
4
57
00:01:51.09
116
2
51
00:15:11.38
76
5
53
00:01:06.17
62
5
34
00:11:21.73
115
10
69
227
1358
Rosemary KENDELL
Rosemary KENDELL #1358
Female 50-59
00:43:16.30
00:43:16.30
7
(126)
50-59
7
Female
126
AT
4:40 min/km
00:06:41.07
213
5
123
00:02:09.00
153
2
86
00:18:06.45
208
12
110
00:01:50.53
260
9
156
00:14:29.24
264
8
153
34
1298
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #1298
Male 50-59
00:31:46.27
00:31:46.27
2
(24)
50-59
2
Male
24
AT
3:26 min/km
00:05:28.56
76
3
38
00:01:17.81
46
2
28
00:13:50.73
28
2
22
00:01:29.70
199
5
83
00:09:39.47
37
1
24
139
1336
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1336
Female 40-49
00:38:08.27
00:38:08.27
8
(65)
40-49
8
Female
65
AT
4:07 min/km
00:06:56.06
233
22
134
00:01:19.99
48
2
16
00:15:15.39
80
6
25
00:01:43.50
240
24
139
00:12:53.31
194
14
99
22
1531
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1531
Male 40-49
00:30:43.87
00:30:43.87
2
(14)
40-49
2
Male
14
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:19 min/km
00:06:03.56
149
8
66
00:01:08.50
30
2
20
00:12:58.55
7
1
5
00:00:52.51
9
1
4
00:09:40.74
38
3
25
128
1425
Kate GOW
Kate GOW #1425
Female 30-39
00:37:48.30
00:37:48.30
19
(57)
30-39
19
Female
57
AT
4:05 min/km
00:05:46.82
109
14
57
00:01:36.82
75
2
29
00:15:28.16
90
12
32
00:01:50.12
257
39
154
00:13:06.38
200
28
104
23
1558
Roberto BLASCETTA
Roberto BLASCETTA #1558
Male 30-39
00:30:44.96
00:30:44.96
2
(15)
30-39
2
Male
15
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
3:19 min/km
00:06:12.05
165
6
73
00:01:03.06
24
2
15
00:12:48.48
5
1
4
00:01:04.89
49
2
29
00:09:36.47
34
4
23
130
1376
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #1376
Female 20-29
00:37:50.25
00:37:50.25
5
(59)
20-29
5
Female
59
AT
4:05 min/km
00:05:31.06
79
6
38
00:01:37.92
84
2
36
00:15:44.76
102
5
43
00:01:45.17
241
20
140
00:13:11.32
205
15
109
27
1252
Tristan PONCHARD
Tristan PONCHARD #1252
Male 20-29
00:31:17.43
00:31:17.43
2
(18)
20-29
2
Male
18
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:22 min/km
00:04:23.81
18
1
13
00:01:14.36
38
2
24
00:14:43.76
60
3
45
00:01:08.95
76
4
41
00:09:46.53
41
4
27
176
1240
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #1240
Female 16-19
00:40:22.80
00:40:22.80
4
(89)
16-19
4
Female
89
AT
4:21 min/km
00:05:56.06
134
3
69
00:01:26.55
58
2
20
00:18:10.99
213
4
114
00:01:40.19
233
4
135
00:13:09.00
202
4
106
15
1518
Kiarra NAZAROFF
Kiarra NAZAROFF #1518
Female 14-15
00:29:55.44
00:29:55.44
2
(6)
14-15
2
Female
6
AT
3:14 min/km
00:04:38.19
23
2
9
00:01:09.83
32
2
9
00:15:00.57
71
4
18
00:00:45.83
1
1
1
00:08:21.01
6
2
2
65
1198
Samuel HALLWORTH
Samuel HALLWORTH #1198
Male 16-19
00:34:05.24
00:34:05.24
2
(43)
16-19
2
Male
43
AT
3:41 min/km
00:04:26.21
19
2
14
00:02:23.15
184
2
71
00:16:36.89
140
2
74
00:01:09.53
80
2
43
00:09:29.45
29
2
21
29
1191
Jonny KAY
Jonny KAY #1191
Male 14-15
00:31:25.05
00:31:25.05
4
(19)
14-15
4
Male
19
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
3:23 min/km
00:03:57.05
6
2
4
00:00:50.06
7
2
5
00:14:36.18
51
5
37
00:00:55.17
15
4
8
00:11:06.57
104
10
64
8
1226
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1226
Female 12-13
00:28:51.14
00:28:51.14
2
(3)
12-13
2
Female
3
AT
3:07 min/km
00:04:22.74
17
4
5
00:00:51.93
8
2
3
00:13:50.45
27
3
6
00:00:56.09
18
4
8
00:08:49.93
14
2
4
1
1160
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #1160
Male 12-13
00:25:36.78
00:25:36.78
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:46 min/km
00:03:55.25
5
2
3
00:00:45.78
3
2
3
00:12:29.24
4
2
3
00:00:53.87
12
2
7
00:07:32.63
2
1
1
6
1172
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1172
Male 12-13
00:27:45.79
00:27:45.79
3
(5)
12-13
3
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
3:00 min/km
00:04:01.36
7
3
5
00:00:47.00
5
3
4
00:13:20.59
12
3
10
00:00:56.69
20
4
12
00:08:40.15
11
3
8
9
1216
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1216
Female 12-13
00:29:07.80
00:29:07.80
3
(4)
12-13
3
Female
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
3:08 min/km
00:04:13.77
13
3
4
00:00:52.33
9
3
4
00:13:41.24
24
2
4
00:01:00.61
29
5
11
00:09:19.84
25
4
6
14
1193
Mark MCCOACH
Mark MCCOACH #1193
Male 14-15
00:29:40.24
00:29:40.24
3
(9)
14-15
3
Male
9
AT
3:12 min/km
00:04:21.06
16
4
12
00:00:53.10
11
3
7
00:14:27.64
47
4
35
00:01:07.15
67
6
37
00:08:51.27
15
2
9
58
1238
Amelia SWAN
Amelia SWAN #1238
Female 14-15
00:33:39.55
00:33:39.55
5
(18)
14-15
5
Female
18
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
3:38 min/km
00:05:42.43
95
5
49
00:01:10.85
33
3
10
00:15:45.08
103
5
44
00:01:13.87
104
7
51
00:09:47.30
43
3
12
71
1244
Isabelle WHITFORD
Isabelle WHITFORD #1244
Female 16-19
00:34:49.21
00:34:49.21
1
(23)
16-19
1
Female
23
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:45 min/km
00:06:10.52
160
5
89
00:01:38.47
88
3
39
00:16:31.61
136
2
62
00:00:51.27
7
1
4
00:09:37.34
35
1
9
52
1251
Benjamin PENNA
Benjamin PENNA #1251
Male 20-29
00:33:33.65
00:33:33.65
3
(35)
20-29
3
Male
35
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:37 min/km
00:06:19.20
179
5
76
00:01:22.10
50
3
30
00:13:23.69
14
1
12
00:01:53.32
271
9
103
00:10:35.33
76
5
49
85
1370
Emily DYSON
Emily DYSON #1370
Female 20-29
00:35:28.40
00:35:28.40
1
(28)
20-29
1
Female
28
AT
3:50 min/km
00:04:47.03
27
1
12
00:01:42.54
95
3
46
00:14:46.96
65
1
16
00:01:15.27
115
5
56
00:12:56.59
195
14
100
62
1265
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #1265
Male 30-39
00:34:00.11
00:34:00.11
7
(41)
30-39
7
Male
41
AT
3:40 min/km
00:06:25.56
190
7
82
00:01:06.46
28
3
18
00:14:09.24
37
8
30
00:01:14.60
109
5
54
00:11:04.24
101
9
61
36
1554
Claudia DOHR
Claudia DOHR #1554
Female 40-49
00:31:48.55
00:31:48.55
1
(9)
40-49
1
Female
9
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:26 min/km
00:05:35.73
86
4
42
00:01:22.72
52
3
17
00:12:12.35
2
1
1
00:01:18.50
136
7
71
00:11:19.23
113
6
43
131
1449
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1449
Female 30-39
00:37:53.30
00:37:53.30
21
(60)
30-39
21
Female
60
AT
4:05 min/km
00:07:18.03
263
41
152
00:01:37.25
78
3
31
00:16:07.81
120
16
52
00:01:10.91
89
11
41
00:11:39.28
127
17
52
165
1536
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #1536
Female 50-59
00:39:37.45
00:39:37.45
2
(81)
50-59
2
Female
81
AT
4:17 min/km
00:07:45.97
277
10
159
00:02:13.86
160
3
93
00:15:53.56
109
2
46
00:02:09.57
295
12
181
00:11:34.47
122
1
47
79
1297
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #1297
Male 50-59
00:35:21.05
00:35:21.05
3
(52)
50-59
3
Male
52
AT
3:49 min/km
00:05:10.06
50
2
27
00:01:48.36
111
3
50
00:14:55.16
68
4
50
00:01:11.31
92
1
48
00:12:16.15
153
4
77
269
1498
Meghan ROSE
Meghan ROSE #1498
Female Mates Wave
00:45:30.17
00:45:30.17
16
(159)
Mates Wave
16
Female
159
NONE
AT
4:55 min/km
00:08:25.80
301
22
181
00:02:04.12
142
3
78
00:19:06.68
249
15
142
00:01:31.62
205
12
114
00:14:21.94
259
19
148
57
1492
Daniel MCENTEE
Daniel MCENTEE #1492
Male Mates Wave
00:33:38.22
00:33:38.22
3
(38)
Mates Wave
3
Male
38
AT
3:38 min/km
00:06:16.84
174
7
75
00:02:15.99
163
3
64
00:14:45.65
62
4
47
00:01:21.07
152
10
67
00:08:58.66
17
2
11
49
1561
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #1561
Male 40-49
00:33:11.30
00:33:11.30
5
(34)
40-49
5
Male
34
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:05:39.25
90
5
44
00:01:09.01
31
3
21
00:13:39.01
20
6
18
00:01:18.02
132
7
62
00:11:25.99
117
9
70
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (411 items)