SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
1120
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #1120
Female 12-13
00:26:54.26
00:26:54.26
4
(8)
12-13
4
Female
8
AU
4:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:19.35
4
2
4
00:01:30.61
10
5
10
00:12:57.06
29
6
29
00:00:43.90
1
1
1
00:08:23.34
23
9
23
6
1115
Lilly Ella ELLA KIRTON
Lilly Ella ELLA KIRTON #1115
Female 12-13
00:26:20.97
00:26:20.97
3
(6)
12-13
3
Female
6
AU
3:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:31.31
7
5
7
00:01:37.63
14
6
14
00:12:48.05
24
4
24
00:00:44.68
2
2
2
00:07:39.28
6
2
6
11
1111
Tayla SEDGWICK
Tayla SEDGWICK #1111
Female 12-13
00:27:19.82
00:27:19.82
6
(11)
12-13
6
Female
11
AU
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:40.23
10
7
10
00:01:40.60
16
7
16
00:12:45.90
22
3
22
00:00:46.43
3
3
3
00:08:26.64
24
10
24
4
1117
Isla CARR
Isla CARR #1117
Female 12-13
00:24:40.20
00:24:40.20
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
AU
3:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:31.86
8
6
8
00:01:22.10
4
2
4
00:11:14.85
4
1
4
00:00:46.72
4
4
4
00:07:44.65
7
3
7
46
1140
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #1140
Female 20-29
00:31:15.44
00:31:15.44
9
(46)
20-29
9
Female
46
AU
4:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:32.84
9
3
9
00:02:08.55
38
7
38
00:15:50.66
106
20
106
00:00:48.12
5
1
5
00:08:55.26
41
8
41
1
1145
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #1145
Female 20-29
00:23:09.73
00:23:09.73
1
(1)
20-29
1
Female
1
AU
3:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:11.57
3
2
3
00:01:17.39
2
1
2
00:10:57.10
3
1
3
00:00:48.61
6
2
6
00:06:55.05
2
1
2
2
1109
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1109
Female 12-13
00:24:00.57
00:24:00.57
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
AU
3:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:00.23
1
1
1
00:01:02.23
1
1
1
00:11:31.64
5
2
5
00:00:50.80
7
5
7
00:07:35.66
4
1
4
3
1174
Fernanda RUEFF
Fernanda RUEFF #1174
Female 30-39
00:24:28.82
00:24:28.82
1
(3)
30-39
1
Female
3
AU
3:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:29.15
50
13
50
00:01:29.75
9
1
9
00:10:52.80
2
2
2
00:00:51.34
8
1
8
00:06:45.77
1
1
1
14
1067
Meg KAVENAGH
Meg KAVENAGH #1067
Female 20-29
00:27:47.57
00:27:47.57
2
(14)
20-29
2
Female
14
AU
4:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:06.74
2
1
2
00:01:45.37
19
2
19
00:13:16.20
34
5
34
00:00:53.07
9
3
9
00:08:46.18
33
6
33
23
1108
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ #1108
Female 12-13
00:29:41.32
00:29:41.32
8
(23)
12-13
8
Female
23
AU
4:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:02.85
21
10
21
00:01:55.61
25
11
25
00:14:30.10
70
11
70
00:00:53.16
10
6
10
00:08:19.59
20
7
20
25
1064
Sinead KING
Sinead KING #1064
Female 20-29
00:29:43.46
00:29:43.46
3
(25)
20-29
3
Female
25
AU
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:43.10
12
4
12
00:02:20.31
48
9
48
00:13:19.81
38
6
38
00:00:55.44
11
4
11
00:09:24.78
58
14
58
45
1146
Rebecca CLARKE
Rebecca CLARKE #1146
Female 20-29
00:31:14.64
00:31:14.64
8
(45)
20-29
8
Female
45
AU
4:41 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:07.61
30
7
30
00:02:17.73
44
8
44
00:15:05.47
83
15
83
00:00:55.45
12
5
12
00:08:48.36
35
7
35
10
1113
Tara KEY
Tara KEY #1113
Female 12-13
00:27:19.15
00:27:19.15
5
(10)
12-13
5
Female
10
AU
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:51.86
16
9
16
00:01:25.96
6
3
6
00:12:55.23
27
5
27
00:00:55.47
13
7
13
00:08:10.61
13
6
13
30
1121
Cassia LARGE
Cassia LARGE #1121
Female 12-13
00:30:08.32
00:30:08.32
10
(30)
12-13
10
Female
30
AU
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:09.94
34
13
34
00:02:34.01
68
13
68
00:13:35.86
44
7
44
00:00:56.01
14
8
14
00:08:52.49
39
12
39
12
1126
Claudia LANGLEY
Claudia LANGLEY #1126
Female 16-19
00:27:34.53
00:27:34.53
1
(12)
16-19
1
Female
12
AU
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:55.82
17
1
17
00:02:04.13
30
1
30
00:12:36.37
18
1
18
00:00:57.78
15
1
15
00:08:00.41
8
1
8
27
1148
Tessa RAY
Tessa RAY #1148
Female 20-29
00:29:54.82
00:29:54.82
4
(27)
20-29
4
Female
27
AU
4:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:30.85
52
12
52
00:02:32.71
65
14
65
00:12:40.69
19
3
19
00:00:58.52
16
6
16
00:09:12.03
56
12
56
50
1107
Emma BROOK
Emma BROOK #1107
Female 12-13
00:31:59.56
00:31:59.56
13
(50)
12-13
13
Female
50
AU
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:03.81
22
11
22
00:02:34.06
69
14
69
00:16:18.94
115
14
115
00:00:58.78
17
9
17
00:08:03.95
10
5
10
33
1088
Rebecca ROBBIE
Rebecca ROBBIE #1088
Female 30-39
00:30:18.15
00:30:18.15
11
(33)
30-39
11
Female
33
AU
4:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:01.77
19
3
19
00:01:42.94
18
3
18
00:14:34.01
73
23
73
00:00:58.93
18
2
18
00:09:00.50
44
14
44
9
1178
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1178
Female 30-39
00:27:17.28
00:27:17.28
3
(9)
30-39
3
Female
9
AU
4:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:05.79
25
6
25
00:02:04.67
31
6
31
00:11:48.39
7
3
7
00:00:58.93
19
3
19
00:08:19.50
19
6
19
54
1127
Caris LANGLEY
Caris LANGLEY #1127
Female 16-19
00:32:21.39
00:32:21.39
2
(54)
16-19
2
Female
54
AU
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:18.35
40
4
40
00:02:26.08
57
3
57
00:15:46.09
99
4
99
00:00:59.07
20
2
20
00:08:51.78
37
2
37
22
1119
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #1119
Female 12-13
00:29:35.34
00:29:35.34
7
(22)
12-13
7
Female
22
AU
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:27.84
6
4
6
00:01:28.36
7
4
7
00:13:54.05
51
8
51
00:00:59.47
21
10
21
00:09:45.60
67
15
67
57
1162
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #1162
Female 30-39
00:32:31.52
00:32:31.52
19
(57)
30-39
19
Female
57
AU
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:33.23
57
16
57
00:01:54.73
24
5
24
00:13:28.20
41
16
41
00:00:59.62
22
4
22
00:11:35.73
117
36
117
34
1141
Jessica DALEY
Jessica DALEY #1141
Female 20-29
00:30:23.91
00:30:23.91
6
(34)
20-29
6
Female
34
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:09.10
32
8
32
00:02:32.25
64
13
64
00:13:29.93
42
7
42
00:00:59.64
23
7
23
00:09:12.98
57
13
57
65
1085
Natalie SWAN
Natalie SWAN #1085
Female 30-39
00:33:01.57
00:33:01.57
23
(65)
30-39
23
Female
65
AU
4:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:46.06
66
21
66
00:03:20.65
121
39
121
00:15:08.43
85
26
85
00:01:00.05
24
5
24
00:08:46.37
34
10
34
19
1165
Nada PIACHNIARSKI
Nada PIACHNIARSKI #1165
Female 30-39
00:29:19.57
00:29:19.57
6
(19)
30-39
6
Female
19
AU
4:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:05.56
24
5
24
00:02:20.15
47
11
47
00:12:42.04
21
9
21
00:01:00.10
25
6
25
00:09:11.72
54
19
54
18
1069
Mia BUSWELL
Mia BUSWELL #1069
Female 30-39
00:28:48.83
00:28:48.83
5
(18)
30-39
5
Female
18
AU
4:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:49.58
15
2
15
00:02:08.13
36
8
36
00:12:24.71
15
7
15
00:01:01.11
26
7
26
00:09:25.29
59
20
59
7
1193
Sammi LISHMAN
Sammi LISHMAN #1193
Female 40-49
00:26:49.28
00:26:49.28
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
AU
4:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:06.36
27
1
27
00:02:08.53
37
5
37
00:12:11.18
12
3
12
00:01:01.11
27
1
27
00:07:22.10
3
1
3
43
1116
Neve JONES
Neve JONES #1116
Female 12-13
00:31:05.32
00:31:05.32
12
(43)
12-13
12
Female
43
AU
4:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:46.27
67
16
67
00:01:49.33
23
10
23
00:14:24.96
67
10
67
00:01:01.37
28
11
28
00:09:03.38
46
13
46
84
1105
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #1105
Female 12-13
00:34:40.83
00:34:40.83
16
(84)
12-13
16
Female
84
AU
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:06.09
26
12
26
00:01:47.37
20
9
20
00:18:09.80
131
16
131
00:01:01.67
29
12
29
00:09:35.89
63
14
63
56
1066
Claudia CAMPBELL
Claudia CAMPBELL #1066
Female 16-19
00:32:27.77
00:32:27.77
3
(56)
16-19
3
Female
56
AU
4:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:09.55
33
3
33
00:02:45.59
78
4
78
00:14:34.03
74
2
74
00:01:01.83
30
3
30
00:09:56.76
70
3
70
58
1129
Michelle SIMOENS
Michelle SIMOENS #1129
Female 20-29
00:32:39.23
00:32:39.23
11
(58)
20-29
11
Female
58
4:54 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:01.11
82
16
82
00:02:04.94
33
6
33
00:16:21.02
117
23
117
00:01:02.03
31
8
31
00:08:10.11
12
2
12
67
1114
Kelly WHELAHAN
Kelly WHELAHAN #1114
Female 12-13
00:33:07.31
00:33:07.31
14
(67)
12-13
14
Female
67
AU
4:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:39.74
64
15
64
00:02:35.97
71
15
71
00:16:45.28
121
15
121
00:01:02.94
32
13
32
00:08:03.38
9
4
9
16
1164
Misty LORD
Misty LORD #1164
Female 30-39
00:28:35.58
00:28:35.58
4
(16)
30-39
4
Female
16
AU
4:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:23.61
43
10
43
00:02:23.53
53
14
53
00:12:06.68
11
5
11
00:01:03.05
33
8
33
00:08:38.70
30
9
30
150
1163
Peta MOORE
Peta MOORE #1163
Female 30-39
01:13:09.34
01:13:09.34
45
(150)
30-39
45
Female
150
AU
11:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:34:42.10
151
45
151
00:02:45.94
79
21
79
00:16:52.56
122
34
122
00:01:04.07
34
9
34
00:17:44.67
146
44
146
61
1070
Candice CAHILL
Candice CAHILL #1070
Female 30-39
00:32:49.45
00:32:49.45
20
(61)
30-39
20
Female
61
AU
4:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:31.16
53
14
53
00:02:57.55
95
28
95
00:15:48.28
104
30
104
00:01:04.68
35
10
35
00:08:27.77
26
8
26
15
1207
Wendy GILLETT
Wendy GILLETT #1207
Female 50-59
00:28:23.70
00:28:23.70
1
(15)
50-59
1
Female
15
AU
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:07.11
29
1
29
00:02:16.10
42
4
42
00:12:16.69
13
1
13
00:01:05.03
36
1
36
00:08:38.77
31
1
31
69
1169
Jess LANGLEY
Jess LANGLEY #1169
Female 30-39
00:33:17.33
00:33:17.33
24
(69)
30-39
24
Female
69
AU
5:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:04.13
23
4
23
00:02:46.17
80
22
80
00:17:05.27
124
35
124
00:01:05.65
37
11
37
00:08:16.10
18
5
18
63
1154
Paulina PORAY
Paulina PORAY #1154
Female 30-39
00:32:56.57
00:32:56.57
21
(63)
30-39
21
Female
63
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:32.35
114
38
114
00:02:25.95
56
16
56
00:15:36.65
95
29
95
00:01:06.22
38
12
38
00:08:15.38
17
4
17
40
1195
Gillian DE GRUCHY-ALCO
Gillian DE GRUCHY-ALCO #1195
Female 40-49
00:30:40.55
00:30:40.55
6
(40)
40-49
6
Female
40
AU
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:26.30
47
5
47
00:02:19.80
46
7
46
00:12:55.30
28
6
28
00:01:06.25
39
2
39
00:09:52.88
68
7
68
41
1112
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #1112
Female 12-13
00:30:42.49
00:30:42.49
11
(41)
12-13
11
Female
41
AU
4:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:24.19
5
3
5
00:01:41.66
17
8
17
00:14:14.47
60
9
60
00:01:06.59
40
14
40
00:10:15.56
86
16
86
13
1094
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #1094
Female M & D
00:27:38.74
00:27:38.74
1
(13)
M & D
1
Female
13
AU
4:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:41.46
11
1
11
00:01:37.49
13
1
13
00:12:58.97
31
2
31
00:01:06.63
41
1
41
00:08:14.17
15
2
15
21
1071
Catherine RUDD
Catherine RUDD #1071
Female 30-39
00:29:31.68
00:29:31.68
8
(21)
30-39
8
Female
21
AU
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:13.70
94
32
94
00:01:32.50
11
2
11
00:12:01.18
8
4
8
00:01:07.84
42
13
42
00:09:36.45
66
23
66
73
1136
Jade MENEGOLA
Jade MENEGOLA #1136
Female 20-29
00:33:27.31
00:33:27.31
15
(73)
20-29
15
Female
73
AU
5:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:18.36
98
21
98
00:02:33.93
67
15
67
00:15:48.22
103
19
103
00:01:08.30
43
9
43
00:08:38.50
29
4
29
44
1103
Tania MULE
Tania MULE #1103
Female 30-39
00:31:12.29
00:31:12.29
14
(44)
30-39
14
Female
44
AU
4:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:47.60
71
23
71
00:02:16.40
43
10
43
00:12:27.53
16
8
16
00:01:08.60
44
14
44
00:10:32.15
99
29
99
26
1090
Emily RUDDOCK
Emily RUDDOCK #1090
Female 30-39
00:29:47.58
00:29:47.58
9
(26)
30-39
9
Female
26
AU
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:27.11
49
12
49
00:02:20.40
50
13
50
00:12:57.07
30
12
30
00:01:08.83
45
15
45
00:08:54.15
40
12
40
99
1068
Grace MILNE
Grace MILNE #1068
Female 16-19
00:36:02.24
00:36:02.24
4
(99)
16-19
4
Female
99
AU
5:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:08.61
31
2
31
00:02:22.35
52
2
52
00:15:37.61
96
3
96
00:01:08.86
46
4
46
00:12:44.81
126
4
126
29
1151
Belinda WERNDLY
Belinda WERNDLY #1151
Female 30-39
00:30:06.66
00:30:06.66
10
(29)
30-39
10
Female
29
4:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:35.35
61
19
61
00:02:25.31
55
15
55
00:12:47.40
23
10
23
00:01:08.86
47
16
47
00:09:09.72
51
17
51
48
1224
Second Timers
Second Timers #1224
Female Team
00:31:25.30
00:31:25.30
2
(48)
Team
2
Female
48
AU
Kim Ewens
Faye Pearce
Shanae Pearce
4:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:37.61
119
3
119
00:01:19.11
3
1
3
00:13:16.85
35
1
35
00:01:08.88
48
1
48
00:10:02.84
78
2
78
49
1157
Symonn PRICE
Symonn PRICE #1157
Female 30-39
00:31:34.92
00:31:34.92
15
(49)
30-39
15
Female
49
AU
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:56.61
74
24
74
00:02:32.85
66
18
66
00:14:45.93
75
24
75
00:01:10.53
49
17
49
00:08:08.99
11
3
11
36
1166
Sarah BURRELL
Sarah BURRELL #1166
Female 30-39
00:30:26.32
00:30:26.32
12
(36)
30-39
12
Female
36
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:25.28
46
11
46
00:02:20.40
49
12
49
00:13:26.01
40
15
40
00:01:10.72
50
18
50
00:09:03.90
47
16
47
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)