SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
1109
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1109
Female 12-13
00:24:00.57
00:24:00.57
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
AU
3:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:00.23
1
1
1
00:01:02.23
1
1
1
00:11:31.64
5
2
5
00:00:50.80
7
5
7
00:07:35.66
4
1
4
14
1067
Meg KAVENAGH
Meg KAVENAGH #1067
Female 20-29
00:27:47.57
00:27:47.57
2
(14)
20-29
2
Female
14
AU
4:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:06.74
2
1
2
00:01:45.37
19
2
19
00:13:16.20
34
5
34
00:00:53.07
9
3
9
00:08:46.18
33
6
33
1
1145
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #1145
Female 20-29
00:23:09.73
00:23:09.73
1
(1)
20-29
1
Female
1
AU
3:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:11.57
3
2
3
00:01:17.39
2
1
2
00:10:57.10
3
1
3
00:00:48.61
6
2
6
00:06:55.05
2
1
2
8
1120
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #1120
Female 12-13
00:26:54.26
00:26:54.26
4
(8)
12-13
4
Female
8
AU
4:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:19.35
4
2
4
00:01:30.61
10
5
10
00:12:57.06
29
6
29
00:00:43.90
1
1
1
00:08:23.34
23
9
23
41
1112
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #1112
Female 12-13
00:30:42.49
00:30:42.49
11
(41)
12-13
11
Female
41
AU
4:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:24.19
5
3
5
00:01:41.66
17
8
17
00:14:14.47
60
9
60
00:01:06.59
40
14
40
00:10:15.56
86
16
86
22
1119
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #1119
Female 12-13
00:29:35.34
00:29:35.34
7
(22)
12-13
7
Female
22
AU
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:27.84
6
4
6
00:01:28.36
7
4
7
00:13:54.05
51
8
51
00:00:59.47
21
10
21
00:09:45.60
67
15
67
6
1115
Lilly Ella ELLA KIRTON
Lilly Ella ELLA KIRTON #1115
Female 12-13
00:26:20.97
00:26:20.97
3
(6)
12-13
3
Female
6
AU
3:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:31.31
7
5
7
00:01:37.63
14
6
14
00:12:48.05
24
4
24
00:00:44.68
2
2
2
00:07:39.28
6
2
6
4
1117
Isla CARR
Isla CARR #1117
Female 12-13
00:24:40.20
00:24:40.20
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
AU
3:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:31.86
8
6
8
00:01:22.10
4
2
4
00:11:14.85
4
1
4
00:00:46.72
4
4
4
00:07:44.65
7
3
7
46
1140
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #1140
Female 20-29
00:31:15.44
00:31:15.44
9
(46)
20-29
9
Female
46
AU
4:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:32.84
9
3
9
00:02:08.55
38
7
38
00:15:50.66
106
20
106
00:00:48.12
5
1
5
00:08:55.26
41
8
41
11
1111
Tayla SEDGWICK
Tayla SEDGWICK #1111
Female 12-13
00:27:19.82
00:27:19.82
6
(11)
12-13
6
Female
11
AU
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:40.23
10
7
10
00:01:40.60
16
7
16
00:12:45.90
22
3
22
00:00:46.43
3
3
3
00:08:26.64
24
10
24
13
1094
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #1094
Female M & D
00:27:38.74
00:27:38.74
1
(13)
M & D
1
Female
13
AU
4:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:41.46
11
1
11
00:01:37.49
13
1
13
00:12:58.97
31
2
31
00:01:06.63
41
1
41
00:08:14.17
15
2
15
25
1064
Sinead KING
Sinead KING #1064
Female 20-29
00:29:43.46
00:29:43.46
3
(25)
20-29
3
Female
25
AU
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:43.10
12
4
12
00:02:20.31
48
9
48
00:13:19.81
38
6
38
00:00:55.44
11
4
11
00:09:24.78
58
14
58
28
1110
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #1110
Female 12-13
00:30:04.56
00:30:04.56
9
(28)
12-13
9
Female
28
AU
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:44.69
13
8
13
00:02:07.21
35
12
35
00:14:33.54
72
12
72
00:01:12.34
53
15
53
00:08:26.76
25
11
25
20
1175
Kirsten KERRISK
Kirsten KERRISK #1175
Female 30-39
00:29:26.81
00:29:26.81
7
(20)
30-39
7
Female
20
AU
4:25 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:49.31
14
1
14
00:02:07.11
34
7
34
00:12:54.55
26
11
26
00:01:43.49
114
39
114
00:08:52.33
38
11
38
18
1069
Mia BUSWELL
Mia BUSWELL #1069
Female 30-39
00:28:48.83
00:28:48.83
5
(18)
30-39
5
Female
18
AU
4:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:49.58
15
2
15
00:02:08.13
36
8
36
00:12:24.71
15
7
15
00:01:01.11
26
7
26
00:09:25.29
59
20
59
10
1113
Tara KEY
Tara KEY #1113
Female 12-13
00:27:19.15
00:27:19.15
5
(10)
12-13
5
Female
10
AU
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:51.86
16
9
16
00:01:25.96
6
3
6
00:12:55.23
27
5
27
00:00:55.47
13
7
13
00:08:10.61
13
6
13
12
1126
Claudia LANGLEY
Claudia LANGLEY #1126
Female 16-19
00:27:34.53
00:27:34.53
1
(12)
16-19
1
Female
12
AU
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:55.82
17
1
17
00:02:04.13
30
1
30
00:12:36.37
18
1
18
00:00:57.78
15
1
15
00:08:00.41
8
1
8
47
1149
Dardenella FINEGAN
Dardenella FINEGAN #1149
Female 20-29
00:31:21.78
00:31:21.78
10
(47)
20-29
10
Female
47
AU
4:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:01.70
18
5
18
00:01:55.77
26
4
26
00:13:08.03
32
4
32
00:01:24.54
85
19
85
00:10:51.72
103
21
103
33
1088
Rebecca ROBBIE
Rebecca ROBBIE #1088
Female 30-39
00:30:18.15
00:30:18.15
11
(33)
30-39
11
Female
33
AU
4:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:01.77
19
3
19
00:01:42.94
18
3
18
00:14:34.01
73
23
73
00:00:58.93
18
2
18
00:09:00.50
44
14
44
31
1063
Katie LINDSAY
Katie LINDSAY #1063
Female 20-29
00:30:10.82
00:30:10.82
5
(31)
20-29
5
Female
31
AU
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:02.80
20
6
20
00:02:30.10
61
12
61
00:13:55.08
52
10
52
00:01:12.44
54
10
54
00:08:30.39
27
3
27
23
1108
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ #1108
Female 12-13
00:29:41.32
00:29:41.32
8
(23)
12-13
8
Female
23
AU
4:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:02.85
21
10
21
00:01:55.61
25
11
25
00:14:30.10
70
11
70
00:00:53.16
10
6
10
00:08:19.59
20
7
20
50
1107
Emma BROOK
Emma BROOK #1107
Female 12-13
00:31:59.56
00:31:59.56
13
(50)
12-13
13
Female
50
AU
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:03.81
22
11
22
00:02:34.06
69
14
69
00:16:18.94
115
14
115
00:00:58.78
17
9
17
00:08:03.95
10
5
10
69
1169
Jess LANGLEY
Jess LANGLEY #1169
Female 30-39
00:33:17.33
00:33:17.33
24
(69)
30-39
24
Female
69
AU
5:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:04.13
23
4
23
00:02:46.17
80
22
80
00:17:05.27
124
35
124
00:01:05.65
37
11
37
00:08:16.10
18
5
18
19
1165
Nada PIACHNIARSKI
Nada PIACHNIARSKI #1165
Female 30-39
00:29:19.57
00:29:19.57
6
(19)
30-39
6
Female
19
AU
4:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:05.56
24
5
24
00:02:20.15
47
11
47
00:12:42.04
21
9
21
00:01:00.10
25
6
25
00:09:11.72
54
19
54
9
1178
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1178
Female 30-39
00:27:17.28
00:27:17.28
3
(9)
30-39
3
Female
9
AU
4:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:05.79
25
6
25
00:02:04.67
31
6
31
00:11:48.39
7
3
7
00:00:58.93
19
3
19
00:08:19.50
19
6
19
84
1105
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #1105
Female 12-13
00:34:40.83
00:34:40.83
16
(84)
12-13
16
Female
84
AU
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:06.09
26
12
26
00:01:47.37
20
9
20
00:18:09.80
131
16
131
00:01:01.67
29
12
29
00:09:35.89
63
14
63
7
1193
Sammi LISHMAN
Sammi LISHMAN #1193
Female 40-49
00:26:49.28
00:26:49.28
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
AU
4:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:06.36
27
1
27
00:02:08.53
37
5
37
00:12:11.18
12
3
12
00:01:01.11
27
1
27
00:07:22.10
3
1
3
5
1229
Aleisha ZAPPIA
Aleisha ZAPPIA #1229
Female 30-39
00:25:26.19
00:25:26.19
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
3:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:06.89
28
7
28
00:01:49.31
22
4
22
00:10:32.87
1
1
1
00:01:20.67
80
25
80
00:07:36.44
5
2
5
15
1207
Wendy GILLETT
Wendy GILLETT #1207
Female 50-59
00:28:23.70
00:28:23.70
1
(15)
50-59
1
Female
15
AU
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:07.11
29
1
29
00:02:16.10
42
4
42
00:12:16.69
13
1
13
00:01:05.03
36
1
36
00:08:38.77
31
1
31
45
1146
Rebecca CLARKE
Rebecca CLARKE #1146
Female 20-29
00:31:14.64
00:31:14.64
8
(45)
20-29
8
Female
45
AU
4:41 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:07.61
30
7
30
00:02:17.73
44
8
44
00:15:05.47
83
15
83
00:00:55.45
12
5
12
00:08:48.36
35
7
35
99
1068
Grace MILNE
Grace MILNE #1068
Female 16-19
00:36:02.24
00:36:02.24
4
(99)
16-19
4
Female
99
AU
5:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:08.61
31
2
31
00:02:22.35
52
2
52
00:15:37.61
96
3
96
00:01:08.86
46
4
46
00:12:44.81
126
4
126
34
1141
Jessica DALEY
Jessica DALEY #1141
Female 20-29
00:30:23.91
00:30:23.91
6
(34)
20-29
6
Female
34
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:09.10
32
8
32
00:02:32.25
64
13
64
00:13:29.93
42
7
42
00:00:59.64
23
7
23
00:09:12.98
57
13
57
56
1066
Claudia CAMPBELL
Claudia CAMPBELL #1066
Female 16-19
00:32:27.77
00:32:27.77
3
(56)
16-19
3
Female
56
AU
4:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:09.55
33
3
33
00:02:45.59
78
4
78
00:14:34.03
74
2
74
00:01:01.83
30
3
30
00:09:56.76
70
3
70
30
1121
Cassia LARGE
Cassia LARGE #1121
Female 12-13
00:30:08.32
00:30:08.32
10
(30)
12-13
10
Female
30
AU
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:09.94
34
13
34
00:02:34.01
68
13
68
00:13:35.86
44
7
44
00:00:56.01
14
8
14
00:08:52.49
39
12
39
37
1104
Maria ABSOLOM
Maria ABSOLOM #1104
Female 40-49
00:30:27.28
00:30:27.28
4
(37)
40-49
4
Female
37
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:13.41
35
2
35
00:03:02.85
103
13
103
00:12:48.85
25
5
25
00:01:23.56
83
11
83
00:08:58.60
42
4
42
139
1130
Jordina QUAIN
Jordina QUAIN #1130
Female 20-29
00:44:49.23
00:44:49.23
26
(139)
20-29
26
Female
139
AU
6:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:14.50
36
9
36
00:02:38.21
74
16
74
00:25:05.63
150
28
150
00:01:44.11
116
24
116
00:11:06.77
107
22
107
105
1219
Annecke BOTES
Annecke BOTES #1219
Female M & D
00:36:42.17
00:36:42.17
6
(105)
M & D
6
Female
105
AU
5:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:15.86
37
2
37
00:05:02.85
145
12
145
00:15:46.12
100
6
100
00:01:40.11
109
2
109
00:09:57.21
71
5
71
97
1077
Pauline GRAYSON
Pauline GRAYSON #1077
Female 30-39
00:35:44.99
00:35:44.99
31
(97)
30-39
31
Female
97
AU
5:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:16.35
38
8
38
00:02:49.60
84
23
84
00:16:44.36
120
33
120
00:01:34.11
100
37
100
00:10:20.55
91
28
91
109
1099
Nola BARRATT
Nola BARRATT #1099
Female 40-49
00:37:04.83
00:37:04.83
15
(109)
40-49
15
Female
109
AU
5:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:18.11
39
3
39
00:03:04.24
105
14
105
00:18:17.72
134
20
134
00:01:18.71
76
9
76
00:10:06.03
81
9
81
54
1127
Caris LANGLEY
Caris LANGLEY #1127
Female 16-19
00:32:21.39
00:32:21.39
2
(54)
16-19
2
Female
54
AU
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:18.35
40
4
40
00:02:26.08
57
3
57
00:15:46.09
99
4
99
00:00:59.07
20
2
20
00:08:51.78
37
2
37
88
1194
Erica HAMILTON
Erica HAMILTON #1194
Female 40-49
00:35:00.67
00:35:00.67
11
(88)
40-49
11
Female
88
AU
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:22.10
41
4
41
00:02:34.64
70
8
70
00:15:28.83
93
14
93
00:02:10.84
136
20
136
00:10:24.25
93
13
93
78
1051
Amanda JACKSON
Amanda JACKSON #1051
Female 30-39
00:33:48.96
00:33:48.96
26
(78)
30-39
26
Female
78
AU
5:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:23.36
42
9
42
00:03:38.61
134
42
134
00:13:57.60
54
18
54
00:01:31.82
98
36
98
00:10:17.56
89
27
89
16
1164
Misty LORD
Misty LORD #1164
Female 30-39
00:28:35.58
00:28:35.58
4
(16)
30-39
4
Female
16
AU
4:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:23.61
43
10
43
00:02:23.53
53
14
53
00:12:06.68
11
5
11
00:01:03.05
33
8
33
00:08:38.70
30
9
30
71
1118
Ella THOMPSON
Ella THOMPSON #1118
Female 12-13
00:33:21.72
00:33:21.72
15
(71)
12-13
15
Female
71
AU
5:01 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:23.85
44
14
44
00:03:23.31
123
17
123
00:15:46.18
101
13
101
00:01:27.40
91
17
91
00:08:20.97
22
8
22
77
1052
Ellice VAN DER WERWE
Ellice VAN DER WERWE #1052
Female 20-29
00:33:48.30
00:33:48.30
18
(77)
20-29
18
Female
77
AU
5:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:24.28
45
10
45
00:03:39.43
135
27
135
00:13:40.95
47
8
47
00:01:46.74
119
25
119
00:10:16.89
88
19
88
36
1166
Sarah BURRELL
Sarah BURRELL #1166
Female 30-39
00:30:26.32
00:30:26.32
12
(36)
30-39
12
Female
36
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:25.28
46
11
46
00:02:20.40
49
12
49
00:13:26.01
40
15
40
00:01:10.72
50
18
50
00:09:03.90
47
16
47
40
1195
Gillian DE GRUCHY-ALCO
Gillian DE GRUCHY-ALCO #1195
Female 40-49
00:30:40.55
00:30:40.55
6
(40)
40-49
6
Female
40
AU
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:26.30
47
5
47
00:02:19.80
46
7
46
00:12:55.30
28
6
28
00:01:06.25
39
2
39
00:09:52.88
68
7
68
62
1189
Megan JONES
Megan JONES #1189
Female 40-49
00:32:55.46
00:32:55.46
8
(62)
40-49
8
Female
62
AU
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:27.11
48
6
48
00:01:58.22
28
3
28
00:14:18.85
61
7
61
00:01:50.50
123
16
123
00:10:20.77
92
12
92
26
1090
Emily RUDDOCK
Emily RUDDOCK #1090
Female 30-39
00:29:47.58
00:29:47.58
9
(26)
30-39
9
Female
26
AU
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:27.11
49
12
49
00:02:20.40
50
13
50
00:12:57.07
30
12
30
00:01:08.83
45
15
45
00:08:54.15
40
12
40
3
1174
Fernanda RUEFF
Fernanda RUEFF #1174
Female 30-39
00:24:28.82
00:24:28.82
1
(3)
30-39
1
Female
3
AU
3:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:29.15
50
13
50
00:01:29.75
9
1
9
00:10:52.80
2
2
2
00:00:51.34
8
1
8
00:06:45.77
1
1
1
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)