SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
1207
Wendy GILLETT
Wendy GILLETT #1207
Female 50-59
00:28:23.70
00:28:23.70
1
(15)
50-59
1
Female
15
AU
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:07.11
29
1
29
00:02:16.10
42
4
42
00:12:16.69
13
1
13
00:01:05.03
36
1
36
00:08:38.77
31
1
31
51
1206
Jackie HELLIWELL
Jackie HELLIWELL #1206
Female 50-59
00:31:59.79
00:31:59.79
2
(51)
50-59
2
Female
51
AU
4:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:34.21
59
2
59
00:01:58.66
29
1
29
00:14:10.22
59
5
59
00:01:16.99
69
4
69
00:09:59.70
74
3
74
59
1205
Elma CARMICHAEL
Elma CARMICHAEL #1205
Female 50-59
00:32:45.37
00:32:45.37
3
(59)
50-59
3
Female
59
AU
4:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:54.86
73
4
73
00:02:57.60
96
8
96
00:13:38.36
45
3
45
00:01:12.86
56
2
56
00:10:01.67
76
4
76
79
1057
Coralie STUART
Coralie STUART #1057
Female 50-59
00:34:05.56
00:34:05.56
4
(79)
50-59
4
Female
79
AU
5:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:47.28
123
6
123
00:03:08.54
108
9
108
00:13:17.94
37
2
37
00:01:16.39
66
3
66
00:10:35.40
100
5
100
86
1208
Robyn NINYETTE
Robyn NINYETTE #1208
Female 50-59
00:34:59.54
00:34:59.54
5
(86)
50-59
5
Female
86
AU
5:15 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:36.25
63
3
63
00:02:11.64
40
3
40
00:15:11.19
86
6
86
00:01:26.48
90
5
90
00:11:33.97
116
6
116
112
1079
Jenny IFFLA
Jenny IFFLA #1079
Female 50-59
00:37:21.74
00:37:21.74
6
(112)
50-59
6
Female
112
AU
5:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:16.00
143
9
143
00:02:53.62
89
7
89
00:16:11.70
112
9
112
00:01:34.61
101
6
101
00:09:25.80
60
2
60
115
1201
Louise KELLY
Louise KELLY #1201
Female 50-59
00:38:15.33
00:38:15.33
7
(115)
50-59
7
Female
115
5:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:32.04
113
5
113
00:02:37.92
73
6
73
00:16:00.87
110
8
110
00:01:46.61
118
9
118
00:12:17.88
124
7
124
118
1202
Daniela YOUENS
Daniela YOUENS #1202
Female 50-59
00:38:43.78
00:38:43.78
8
(118)
50-59
8
Female
118
5:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:02.89
141
8
141
00:02:20.42
51
5
51
00:13:45.21
48
4
48
00:01:39.08
108
7
108
00:13:56.16
137
9
137
120
1203
Karen SLOAN
Karen SLOAN #1203
Female 50-59
00:39:01.58
00:39:01.58
9
(120)
50-59
9
Female
120
5:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:55.88
127
7
127
00:02:10.57
39
2
39
00:15:55.38
108
7
108
00:01:40.60
110
8
110
00:13:19.14
130
8
130
148
1060
Cindy BEACHAM
Cindy BEACHAM #1060
Female 50-59
00:56:09.58
00:56:09.58
10
(148)
50-59
10
Female
148
AU
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:47.36
150
10
150
00:05:18.11
146
10
146
00:19:41.87
143
10
143
00:02:52.11
142
10
142
00:18:30.12
147
10
147
1204
Monica JESSOP
Monica JESSOP #1204
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 3
1209
Jaki RICHARDSON
Jaki RICHARDSON #1209
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
min/km
Wave 3
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)