SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1145
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #1145
Female 20-29
00:23:09.73
00:23:09.73
1
(1)
20-29
1
Female
1
AU
3:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:11.57
3
2
3
00:01:17.39
2
1
2
00:10:57.10
3
1
3
00:00:48.61
6
2
6
00:06:55.05
2
1
2
14
1067
Meg KAVENAGH
Meg KAVENAGH #1067
Female 20-29
00:27:47.57
00:27:47.57
2
(14)
20-29
2
Female
14
AU
4:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:06.74
2
1
2
00:01:45.37
19
2
19
00:13:16.20
34
5
34
00:00:53.07
9
3
9
00:08:46.18
33
6
33
25
1064
Sinead KING
Sinead KING #1064
Female 20-29
00:29:43.46
00:29:43.46
3
(25)
20-29
3
Female
25
AU
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:43.10
12
4
12
00:02:20.31
48
9
48
00:13:19.81
38
6
38
00:00:55.44
11
4
11
00:09:24.78
58
14
58
27
1148
Tessa RAY
Tessa RAY #1148
Female 20-29
00:29:54.82
00:29:54.82
4
(27)
20-29
4
Female
27
AU
4:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:30.85
52
12
52
00:02:32.71
65
14
65
00:12:40.69
19
3
19
00:00:58.52
16
6
16
00:09:12.03
56
12
56
31
1063
Katie LINDSAY
Katie LINDSAY #1063
Female 20-29
00:30:10.82
00:30:10.82
5
(31)
20-29
5
Female
31
AU
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:02.80
20
6
20
00:02:30.10
61
12
61
00:13:55.08
52
10
52
00:01:12.44
54
10
54
00:08:30.39
27
3
27
34
1141
Jessica DALEY
Jessica DALEY #1141
Female 20-29
00:30:23.91
00:30:23.91
6
(34)
20-29
6
Female
34
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:09.10
32
8
32
00:02:32.25
64
13
64
00:13:29.93
42
7
42
00:00:59.64
23
7
23
00:09:12.98
57
13
57
39
1150
Julie PHAM
Julie PHAM #1150
Female 20-29
00:30:35.27
00:30:35.27
7
(39)
20-29
7
Female
39
AU
4:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:54.60
72
14
72
00:02:50.92
85
18
85
00:12:28.46
17
2
17
00:01:14.13
61
12
61
00:09:07.15
48
9
48
45
1146
Rebecca CLARKE
Rebecca CLARKE #1146
Female 20-29
00:31:14.64
00:31:14.64
8
(45)
20-29
8
Female
45
AU
4:41 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:07.61
30
7
30
00:02:17.73
44
8
44
00:15:05.47
83
15
83
00:00:55.45
12
5
12
00:08:48.36
35
7
35
46
1140
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #1140
Female 20-29
00:31:15.44
00:31:15.44
9
(46)
20-29
9
Female
46
AU
4:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:32.84
9
3
9
00:02:08.55
38
7
38
00:15:50.66
106
20
106
00:00:48.12
5
1
5
00:08:55.26
41
8
41
47
1149
Dardenella FINEGAN
Dardenella FINEGAN #1149
Female 20-29
00:31:21.78
00:31:21.78
10
(47)
20-29
10
Female
47
AU
4:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:01.70
18
5
18
00:01:55.77
26
4
26
00:13:08.03
32
4
32
00:01:24.54
85
19
85
00:10:51.72
103
21
103
58
1129
Michelle SIMOENS
Michelle SIMOENS #1129
Female 20-29
00:32:39.23
00:32:39.23
11
(58)
20-29
11
Female
58
4:54 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:01.11
82
16
82
00:02:04.94
33
6
33
00:16:21.02
117
23
117
00:01:02.03
31
8
31
00:08:10.11
12
2
12
66
1083
Alysia COLLESS
Alysia COLLESS #1083
Female 20-29
00:33:02.24
00:33:02.24
12
(66)
20-29
12
Female
66
AU
4:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:46.27
68
13
68
00:03:21.34
122
25
122
00:14:28.41
69
13
69
00:01:17.13
71
17
71
00:09:09.08
50
11
50
68
1135
Lauren MENEGOLA
Lauren MENEGOLA #1135
Female 20-29
00:33:12.82
00:33:12.82
13
(68)
20-29
13
Female
68
AU
4:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:18.42
99
22
99
00:02:26.15
58
11
58
00:14:06.00
56
12
56
00:01:15.85
65
14
65
00:10:06.39
82
16
82
72
1139
Megan PEDULLA
Megan PEDULLA #1139
Female 20-29
00:33:26.98
00:33:26.98
14
(72)
20-29
14
Female
72
AU
5:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:23.75
107
24
107
00:01:57.46
27
5
27
00:14:54.59
79
14
79
00:01:15.41
64
13
64
00:09:55.76
69
15
69
73
1136
Jade MENEGOLA
Jade MENEGOLA #1136
Female 20-29
00:33:27.31
00:33:27.31
15
(73)
20-29
15
Female
73
AU
5:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:18.36
98
21
98
00:02:33.93
67
15
67
00:15:48.22
103
19
103
00:01:08.30
43
9
43
00:08:38.50
29
4
29
75
1147
Kathryn HART
Kathryn HART #1147
Female 20-29
00:33:42.82
00:33:42.82
16
(75)
20-29
16
Female
75
AU
5:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:18.60
100
23
100
00:01:49.04
21
3
21
00:16:09.42
111
22
111
00:01:17.10
70
16
70
00:09:08.64
49
10
49
76
1053
Elizabeth ABRAHAMS
Elizabeth ABRAHAMS #1053
Female 20-29
00:33:47.89
00:33:47.89
17
(76)
20-29
17
Female
76
AU
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.95
83
17
83
00:03:00.26
102
21
102
00:13:52.31
50
9
50
00:01:37.89
106
22
106
00:10:15.47
85
18
85
77
1052
Ellice VAN DER WERWE
Ellice VAN DER WERWE #1052
Female 20-29
00:33:48.30
00:33:48.30
18
(77)
20-29
18
Female
77
AU
5:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:24.28
45
10
45
00:03:39.43
135
27
135
00:13:40.95
47
8
47
00:01:46.74
119
25
119
00:10:16.89
88
19
88
82
1102
Jacinta PETROU
Jacinta PETROU #1102
Female 20-29
00:34:35.78
00:34:35.78
19
(82)
20-29
19
Female
82
AU
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.10
81
15
81
00:02:47.50
83
17
83
00:16:36.61
119
24
119
00:01:31.71
97
21
97
00:08:38.84
32
5
32
83
1143
Chantelle THOMSON
Chantelle THOMSON #1143
Female 20-29
00:34:40.16
00:34:40.16
20
(83)
20-29
20
Female
83
AU
5:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:30.10
51
11
51
00:02:56.28
94
20
94
00:15:32.19
94
18
94
00:01:16.86
68
15
68
00:10:24.72
95
20
95
95
1144
Courtney CARR
Courtney CARR #1144
Female 20-29
00:35:27.23
00:35:27.23
21
(95)
20-29
21
Female
95
AU
5:19 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:05.79
85
18
85
00:03:15.14
115
23
115
00:13:56.14
53
11
53
00:01:18.02
73
18
73
00:11:52.13
121
24
121
101
1138
Jade SHAW
Jade SHAW #1138
Female 20-29
00:36:20.58
00:36:20.58
22
(101)
20-29
22
Female
101
AU
5:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:08.36
89
19
89
00:02:51.38
87
19
87
00:15:26.33
91
17
91
00:01:30.86
95
20
95
00:11:23.63
113
23
113
102
1142
Emma KARVINEN
Emma KARVINEN #1142
Female 20-29
00:36:30.12
00:36:30.12
23
(102)
20-29
23
Female
102
AU
5:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:12.50
91
20
91
00:02:24.07
54
10
54
00:17:24.80
125
25
125
00:01:13.31
58
11
58
00:10:15.42
84
17
84
133
1131
Jessica BENNETT
Jessica BENNETT #1131
Female 20-29
00:42:21.82
00:42:21.82
24
(133)
20-29
24
Female
133
AU
6:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:05.86
131
26
131
00:03:28.85
127
26
127
00:15:12.80
88
16
88
00:03:12.37
145
27
145
00:14:21.93
142
27
142
138
1134
Vanessa CANAS
Vanessa CANAS #1134
Female 20-29
00:44:38.48
00:44:38.48
25
(138)
20-29
25
Female
138
AU
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:25.67
135
29
135
00:03:11.47
110
22
110
00:18:47.76
139
26
139
00:01:38.54
107
23
107
00:14:35.03
143
28
143
139
1130
Jordina QUAIN
Jordina QUAIN #1130
Female 20-29
00:44:49.23
00:44:49.23
26
(139)
20-29
26
Female
139
AU
6:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:14.50
36
9
36
00:02:38.21
74
16
74
00:25:05.63
150
28
150
00:01:44.11
116
24
116
00:11:06.77
107
22
107
142
1054
Sarah PARKIN
Sarah PARKIN #1054
Female 20-29
00:46:47.59
00:46:47.59
27
(142)
20-29
27
Female
142
AU
7:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:37.11
118
25
118
00:03:56.37
142
28
142
00:21:59.60
147
27
147
00:01:49.12
121
26
121
00:13:25.38
132
25
132
143
1055
Jacinta SFREDDO
Jacinta SFREDDO #1055
Female 20-29
00:46:48.42
00:46:48.42
28
(143)
20-29
28
Female
143
AU
7:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:15.51
132
27
132
00:03:17.39
118
24
118
00:15:55.10
107
21
107
00:07:53.66
150
28
150
00:13:26.75
133
26
133
1091
Emer KANE
Emer KANE #1091
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 1
1065
Ciara O'BRIEN
Ciara O'BRIEN #1065
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 1
1128
Tanja PARMENTIER
Tanja PARMENTIER #1128
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1132
Amy PRICE
Amy PRICE #1132
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
00:06:23.21
134
28
134
1133
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #1133
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
1137
Nur Admaliza ABU HASAN
Nur Admaliza ABU HASAN #1137
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)