SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
1094
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #1094
Female M & D
00:27:38.74
00:27:38.74
1
(13)
M & D
1
Female
13
AU
4:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:41.46
11
1
11
00:01:37.49
13
1
13
00:12:58.97
31
2
31
00:01:06.63
41
1
41
00:08:14.17
15
2
15
24
1092
Emma BOTT
Emma BOTT #1092
Female M & D
00:29:43.32
00:29:43.32
2
(24)
M & D
2
Female
24
AU
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:59.85
78
5
78
00:02:47.22
82
5
82
00:11:47.13
6
1
6
00:01:56.66
128
9
128
00:08:12.45
14
1
14
85
1095
Amanda COOK
Amanda COOK #1095
Female M & D
00:34:50.18
00:34:50.18
3
(85)
M & D
3
Female
85
AU
5:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:15.45
96
8
96
00:02:26.35
59
2
59
00:13:33.31
43
3
43
00:01:50.02
122
6
122
00:11:45.03
120
9
120
96
1217
Abigail COOKE
Abigail COOKE #1217
Female M & D
00:35:44.80
00:35:44.80
4
(96)
M & D
4
Female
96
AU
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:00.85
80
7
80
00:03:26.80
126
8
126
00:16:22.92
118
9
118
00:01:43.04
113
5
113
00:09:11.17
53
3
53
98
1216
Sandy COOKE
Sandy COOKE #1216
Female M & D
00:35:45.80
00:35:45.80
5
(98)
M & D
5
Female
98
AU
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:00.85
79
6
79
00:03:29.86
128
9
128
00:16:20.56
116
8
116
00:01:42.54
112
4
112
00:09:11.97
55
4
55
105
1219
Annecke BOTES
Annecke BOTES #1219
Female M & D
00:36:42.17
00:36:42.17
6
(105)
M & D
6
Female
105
AU
5:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:15.86
37
2
37
00:05:02.85
145
12
145
00:15:46.12
100
6
100
00:01:40.11
109
2
109
00:09:57.21
71
5
71
106
1218
Karen BOTES
Karen BOTES #1218
Female M & D
00:36:42.58
00:36:42.58
7
(106)
M & D
7
Female
106
AU
5:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:26.61
109
9
109
00:03:50.85
140
11
140
00:15:46.37
102
7
102
00:01:40.86
111
3
111
00:09:57.88
72
6
72
107
1096
Georgia COOK
Georgia COOK #1096
Female M & D
00:36:45.44
00:36:45.44
8
(107)
M & D
8
Female
107
AU
5:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:31.78
55
3
55
00:02:31.17
62
3
62
00:14:09.10
57
4
57
00:01:52.86
124
7
124
00:13:40.51
136
11
136
108
1093
Taylah BOTT
Taylah BOTT #1093
Female M & D
00:36:46.53
00:36:46.53
9
(108)
M & D
9
Female
108
AU
5:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:32.80
56
4
56
00:02:31.78
63
4
63
00:14:09.31
58
5
58
00:01:54.51
127
8
127
00:13:38.12
134
10
134
122
1220
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #1220
Female M & D
00:39:21.33
00:39:21.33
10
(122)
M & D
10
Female
122
AU
5:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:58.03
129
11
129
00:03:16.89
117
7
117
00:17:38.13
126
10
126
00:01:59.76
132
11
132
00:10:28.51
97
7
97
123
1221
Emma MEADS
Emma MEADS #1221
Female M & D
00:39:21.33
00:39:21.33
11
(123)
M & D
11
Female
123
AU
5:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:57.83
128
10
128
00:03:16.63
116
6
116
00:17:40.42
127
11
127
00:01:57.81
129
10
129
00:10:28.63
98
8
98
145
1222
Megan FALANIKO
Megan FALANIKO #1222
Female M & D
00:49:15.22
00:49:15.22
12
(145)
M & D
12
Female
145
AU
7:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:50.04
139
12
139
00:03:37.30
132
10
132
00:22:34.50
149
12
149
00:02:13.44
139
12
139
00:13:59.92
138
12
138
1089
Karlene WYND
Karlene WYND #1089
Female M & D
DNS
DNS
M & D
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)