HotFM Surf to Surf Fun Run
18 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Cristal 5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (355 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
674
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #674
Male Open
00:16:37.91
00:16:37.91
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Open
1
Male
1
3:19 min/km
2
251
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #251
Male Under 18
00:17:09.10
00:17:09.10
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Under 18
1
Male
2
BCGS
3:25 min/km
3
438
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #438
Male Under 16
00:17:14.50
00:17:14.50
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
Under 16
1
Male
3
3:26 min/km
4
214
Jak WATSON
Jak WATSON #214
Male Under 16
00:18:46.93
00:18:46.93
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
Under 16
2
Male
4
Bunbury SHS
3:45 min/km
5
504
Zach RANKIN
Zach RANKIN #504
Male Under 16
00:18:54.64
00:18:54.64
(Finished)
3
(5)
Finished
Under 16
3
Male
5
Rankin
3:46 min/km
6
408
Noah MCANENY
Noah MCANENY #408
Male Under 16
00:19:12.11
00:19:12.11
(Finished)
4
(6)
Finished
Under 16
4
Male
6
3:50 min/km
7
364
Ricus GRIMBEEK
Ricus GRIMBEEK #364
Male Open
00:19:20.43
00:19:20.43
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
Open
2
Male
7
3:51 min/km
8
594
Berto MULLER
Berto MULLER #594
Male Open
00:19:32.40
00:19:32.40
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished
Open
3
Male
8
3:53 min/km
9
545
Damon WILLMORE
Damon WILLMORE #545
Male Open
00:19:34.41
00:19:34.41
(Finished)
4
(9)
Finished
Open
4
Male
9
3:54 min/km
10
307
Tom ARIAN
Tom ARIAN #307
Male Open
00:19:38.88
00:19:38.88
(Finished)
5
(10)
Finished
Open
5
Male
10
3:54 min/km
11
182
Mian GRIMBEEK
Mian GRIMBEEK #182
Male Under 16
00:19:54.25
00:19:54.25
(Finished)
5
(11)
Finished
Under 16
5
Male
11
Bunbury SHS
3:58 min/km
12
204
Jamie RICHARDS
Jamie RICHARDS #204
Male Under 16
00:20:07.49
00:20:07.49
(Finished)
6
(12)
Finished
Under 16
6
Male
12
Bunbury SHS
4:00 min/km
13
340
Joel DRUMMOND
Joel DRUMMOND #340
Male Open
00:20:10.94
00:20:10.94
(Finished)
6
(13)
Finished
Open
6
Male
13
4:02 min/km
14
350
Maitland ELY
Maitland ELY #350
Male Under 16
00:20:17.63
00:20:17.63
(Finished)
7
(14)
Finished
Under 16
7
Male
14
4:02 min/km
15
195
Ian LOCKHART
Ian LOCKHART #195
Male 50+
00:20:19.47
00:20:19.47
(Finished)
1
(15)
Finished
50+
1
Male
15
Bunbury SHS
4:03 min/km
16
407
Garry MCANENY
Garry MCANENY #407
Male Open
00:20:30.42
00:20:30.42
(Finished)
7
(16)
Finished
Open
7
Male
16
4:05 min/km
17
7
Michael DARLINGTON
Michael DARLINGTON #7
Male Open
00:20:34.83
00:20:34.83
(Finished)
8
(17)
Finished
Open
8
Male
17
Worsley
4:06 min/km
18
726
Stuart CUMMINS
Stuart CUMMINS #726
Male Open
00:20:39.34
00:20:39.34
(Finished)
9
(18)
Finished
Open
9
Male
18
4:07 min/km
19
197
Riley MARTIN
Riley MARTIN #197
Male Under 16
00:20:51.26
00:20:51.26
(Finished)
8
(19)
Finished
Under 16
8
Male
19
Bunbury SHS
4:09 min/km
20
243
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #243
Male Under 16
00:21:01.25
00:21:01.25
(Finished)
9
(20)
Finished
Under 16
9
Male
20
BCGS
4:12 min/km
21
165
Brayden ALMOND
Brayden ALMOND #165
Male Open
00:21:15.60
00:21:15.60
(Finished)
10
(21)
Finished
Open
10
Male
21
Bunbury SHS
4:12 min/km
22
318
Noah BUFTON
Noah BUFTON #318
Male Open
00:21:21.16
00:21:21.16
(Finished)
11
(22)
Finished
Open
11
Male
22
4:15 min/km
23
199
Jehb O'DONAHUE
Jehb O'DONAHUE #199
Male Under 16
00:21:45.91
00:21:45.91
(Finished)
10
(23)
Finished
Under 16
10
Male
23
Bunbury SHS
4:20 min/km
24
232
Levi CHURCHER
Levi CHURCHER #232
Male Under 16
00:21:46.54
00:21:46.54
(Finished)
11
(24)
Finished
Under 16
11
Male
24
BCGS
4:19 min/km
25
707
Samantha GOERLING
Samantha GOERLING #707
Female Open
00:21:46.72
00:21:46.72
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Open
1
Female
1
4:19 min/km
26
453
Jaxon SMITH
Jaxon SMITH #453
Male Under 16
00:21:48.94
00:21:48.94
(Finished)
12
(25)
Finished
Under 16
12
Male
25
4:20 min/km
27
31
Clint JOHNSTON
Clint JOHNSTON #31
Male Open
00:22:08.75
00:22:08.75
(Finished)
12
(26)
Finished
Open
12
Male
26
Worsley
4:24 min/km
28
700
Anthony BROOKES
Anthony BROOKES #700
Male Open
00:22:10.70
00:22:10.70
(Finished)
13
(27)
Finished
Open
13
Male
27
4:25 min/km
29
114
Cameron TWIGG
Cameron TWIGG #114
Male Under 18
00:22:17.15
00:22:17.15
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
Under 18
2
Male
28
Bunbury Runners Club
4:26 min/km
30
474
Liam TILBROOK
Liam TILBROOK #474
Male Open
00:22:17.75
00:22:17.75
(Finished)
14
(29)
Finished
Open
14
Male
29
4:27 min/km
31
731
Murphy RANKIN
Murphy RANKIN #731
Female Under 18
00:22:18.17
00:22:18.17
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Under 18
1
Female
2
Rankin
4:26 min/km
32
246
Olivia PETHER
Olivia PETHER #246
Female Under 16
00:22:23.70
00:22:23.70
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
3
BCGS
4:28 min/km
33
11
Aaron DEL PINO
Aaron DEL PINO #11
Male Open
00:22:31.35
00:22:31.35
(Finished)
15
(30)
Finished
Open
15
Male
30
Worsley
4:28 min/km
34
244
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #244
Male Under 12
00:22:31.50
00:22:31.50
(Finished)
1
(31)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
31
BCGS
4:30 min/km
35
559
Darren VERWIJMEREN
Darren VERWIJMEREN #559
Male Open
00:22:42.74
00:22:42.74
(Finished)
16
(32)
Finished
Open
16
Male
32
4:31 min/km
36
229
Hayley GULBERTI
Hayley GULBERTI #229
Female Under 16
00:22:46.60
00:22:46.60
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
4
BCC
4:33 min/km
37
319
Graham BUFTON
Graham BUFTON #319
Male Open
00:22:48.90
00:22:48.90
(Finished)
17
(33)
Finished
Open
17
Male
33
4:33 min/km
38
242
Deon PAOLIELLO
Deon PAOLIELLO #242
Male Open
00:22:51.46
00:22:51.46
(Finished)
18
(34)
Finished
Open
18
Male
34
BCGS
4:33 min/km
39
185
Shannon HILL
Shannon HILL #185
Female Under 18
00:22:57.15
00:22:57.15
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
Under 18
2
Female
5
Bunbury SHS
4:35 min/km
40
28
Mark HILDER
Mark HILDER #28
Male Open
00:23:12.25
00:23:12.25
(Finished)
19
(35)
Finished
Open
19
Male
35
Worsley
4:37 min/km
41
610
Ben JEREZ
Ben JEREZ #610
Male Open
00:23:13.97
00:23:13.97
(Finished)
20
(36)
Finished
Open
20
Male
36
The Athletes Foot Bunbury
4:36 min/km
42
188
Jake IRELAND
Jake IRELAND #188
Male Under 16
00:23:14.75
00:23:14.75
(Finished)
13
(37)
Finished
Under 16
13
Male
37
Bunbury SHS
4:37 min/km
43
216
Riley WESTRA
Riley WESTRA #216
Male Under 16
00:23:16.21
00:23:16.21
(Finished)
14
(38)
Finished
Under 16
14
Male
38
Bunbury SHS
4:38 min/km
44
586
Lachlan BROWN
Lachlan BROWN #586
Male Under 16
00:23:20.70
00:23:20.70
(Finished)
15
(39)
Finished
Under 16
15
Male
39
4:38 min/km
45
472
Craig THORPE
Craig THORPE #472
Male Open
00:23:20.75
00:23:20.75
(Finished)
21
(40)
Finished
Open
21
Male
40
4:38 min/km
46
660
Zac TRIGWELL
Zac TRIGWELL #660
Male Under 16
00:23:23.50
00:23:23.50
(Finished)
16
(41)
Finished
Under 16
16
Male
41
4:40 min/km
47
706
Connor MARTIN
Connor MARTIN #706
Male Under 12
00:23:26.79
00:23:26.79
(Finished)
2
(42)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
42
4:41 min/km
48
171
Sophie CAFFREY
Sophie CAFFREY #171
Female Under 16
00:23:30.70
00:23:30.70
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished
Under 16
3
Female
6
Bunbury SHS
4:41 min/km
49
41
Ian MCLOUGHLIN
Ian MCLOUGHLIN #41
Male Open
00:23:32.25
00:23:32.25
(Finished)
22
(43)
Finished
Open
22
Male
43
Worsley
4:41 min/km
50
233
Charlotte CHURCHER
Charlotte CHURCHER #233
Female Under 12
00:23:32.88
00:23:32.88
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
Under 12
1
Female
7
BCGS
4:42 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (355 items)