Alcoa Mandurah Island Challenge
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Run
6km Run
12km Run
21km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
285
Joe TAYLOR
Joe TAYLOR #285
Male 13+
00:24:11.50
00:24:11.50
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
13+
1
Male
1
City of Mandurah
4:01 min/km
2
209
Elliott JONES
Elliott JONES #209
Male 13+
00:24:55.30
00:24:55.30
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
13+
2
Male
2
4:09 min/km
3
372
Blake Clarke
Blake Clarke #372
Male 13+
00:25:11.25
00:25:11.25
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
13+
3
Male
3
4:11 min/km
4
223
Jake SHAKED
Jake SHAKED #223
Male Under 13
00:25:46.05
00:25:46.05
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
Under 13
1
Male
4
4:17 min/km
5
373
Brett Clarke
Brett Clarke #373
Male 13+
00:28:21.19
00:28:21.19
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
13+
4
Male
5
4:43 min/km
6
203
Daniel SLATTERY
Daniel SLATTERY #203
Male 13+
00:29:37.26
00:29:37.26
(Finished)
5
(6)
Finished
13+
5
Male
6
4:56 min/km
7
377
Jesse Tams
Jesse Tams #377
Female 13+
00:29:59.60
00:29:59.60
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
13+
1
Female
1
4:59 min/km
8
376
David Tams
David Tams #376
Male 13+
00:30:00.24
00:30:00.24
(Finished)
6
(7)
Finished
13+
6
Male
7
5:00 min/km
9
224
Mickey SHAKED
Mickey SHAKED #224
Male 13+
00:30:08.37
00:30:08.37
(Finished)
7
(8)
Finished
13+
7
Male
8
5:01 min/km
10
39
Caelan HURLEY
Caelan HURLEY #39
Male 13+
00:30:33.40
00:30:33.40
(Finished)
8
(9)
Finished
13+
8
Male
9
5:05 min/km
11
22
Charles ALLEN
Charles ALLEN #22
Male 13+
00:30:37.54
00:30:37.54
(Finished)
9
(10)
Finished
13+
9
Male
10
5:06 min/km
12
19
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #19
Female 13+
00:31:04.63
00:31:04.63
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
13+
2
Female
2
5:10 min/km
13
23
Michael ALLEN
Michael ALLEN #23
Male 13+
00:31:18.13
00:31:18.13
(Finished)
10
(11)
Finished
13+
10
Male
11
5:13 min/km
14
232
Tania READ
Tania READ #232
Female 13+
00:31:22.40
00:31:22.40
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
13+
3
Female
3
5:13 min/km
15
258
Rafael JOHNS MURPHY
Rafael JOHNS MURPHY #258
Male Under 13
00:31:47.76
00:31:47.76
(Finished)
2
(12)
Finished
Under 13
2
Male
12
5:17 min/km
16
122
Tui POTTER
Tui POTTER #122
Female 13+
00:31:51.72
00:31:51.72
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
13+
4
Female
4
5:18 min/km
17
65
Roisin DONOHOE
Roisin DONOHOE #65
Female 13+
00:32:01.86
00:32:01.86
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
13+
5
Female
5
5:20 min/km
18
284
Suzanne TAYLOR
Suzanne TAYLOR #284
Female 13+
00:32:05.32
00:32:05.32
(Finished)
6
(6)
Finished
13+
6
Female
6
City of Mandurah
5:20 min/km
19
131
Helen HATTO
Helen HATTO #131
Female 13+
00:32:06.52
00:32:06.52
(Finished)
7
(7)
Finished
13+
7
Female
7
Active spirits
5:21 min/km
20
9
Peter ROGERS
Peter ROGERS #9
Male 13+
00:33:04.26
00:33:04.26
(Finished)
11
(13)
Finished
13+
11
Male
13
5:30 min/km
21
30
Kylie WILSON
Kylie WILSON #30
Female 13+
00:33:18.77
00:33:18.77
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
13+
8
Female
8
5:33 min/km
22
228
Demi HANDLEY
Demi HANDLEY #228
Female 13+
00:33:32.40
00:33:32.40
(Finished)
9
(9)
Finished
13+
9
Female
9
5:35 min/km
23
176
Zac LETUFUGA
Zac LETUFUGA #176
Male 13+
00:33:34.50
00:33:34.50
(Finished)
12
(14)
Finished
13+
12
Male
14
5:35 min/km
24
218
Chanel ROBINSON
Chanel ROBINSON #218
Female Under 13
00:34:09.78
00:34:09.78
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished
Under 13
1
Female
10
Secret Rocky Runners
5:41 min/km
25
225
David DOUST
David DOUST #225
Male 13+
00:34:16.69
00:34:16.69
(Finished)
13
(15)
Finished
13+
13
Male
15
5:42 min/km
26
83
Aileen PEGG
Aileen PEGG #83
Female 13+
00:34:25.50
00:34:25.50
(Finished)
10
(11)
Finished
13+
10
Female
11
5:44 min/km
27
44
Natasha POPOVIC
Natasha POPOVIC #44
Female 13+
00:34:28.92
00:34:28.92
(Finished)
11
(12)
Finished
13+
11
Female
12
5:44 min/km
28
98
Mara O'GRADY
Mara O'GRADY #98
Female 13+
00:34:38.20
00:34:38.20
(Finished)
12
(13)
Finished
13+
12
Female
13
5:46 min/km
29
162
Glyn MOOREY
Glyn MOOREY #162
Male 13+
00:34:45.17
00:34:45.17
(Finished)
14
(16)
Finished
13+
14
Male
16
5:47 min/km
30
113
Taryn BETTINI
Taryn BETTINI #113
Female 13+
00:35:09.45
00:35:09.45
(Finished)
13
(14)
Finished
13+
13
Female
14
5:51 min/km
31
130
Ina DORSHEIMER
Ina DORSHEIMER #130
Female 13+
00:35:19.20
00:35:19.20
(Finished)
14
(15)
Finished
13+
14
Female
15
5:53 min/km
32
193
Sue ROBINSON
Sue ROBINSON #193
Female 13+
00:35:30.15
00:35:30.15
(Finished)
15
(16)
Finished
13+
15
Female
16
Secret Rocky Runners
5:55 min/km
33
192
Nollaig BAKER
Nollaig BAKER #192
Female 13+
00:35:50.08
00:35:50.08
(Finished)
16
(17)
Finished
13+
16
Female
17
Secret Rocky Runners
5:58 min/km
34
123
Daniel POTTER
Daniel POTTER #123
Male 13+
00:35:51.05
00:35:51.05
(Finished)
15
(17)
Finished
13+
15
Male
17
5:58 min/km
35
169
Justin TRINDER
Justin TRINDER #169
Male 13+
00:35:51.48
00:35:51.48
(Finished)
16
(18)
Finished
13+
16
Male
18
5:58 min/km
36
219
Tayleisha ROBINSON
Tayleisha ROBINSON #219
Female 13+
00:35:53.12
00:35:53.12
(Finished)
17
(18)
Finished
13+
17
Female
18
Secret Rocky Runners
5:58 min/km
37
204
Elise SLATTERY
Elise SLATTERY #204
Female Under 13
00:37:47.93
00:37:47.93
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
Under 13
2
Female
19
6:17 min/km
38
282
Anna WAGNER
Anna WAGNER #282
Female 13+
00:37:54.05
00:37:54.05
(Finished)
18
(20)
Finished
13+
18
Female
20
6:19 min/km
39
283
Langley BRITCHFORD
Langley BRITCHFORD #283
Male 13+
00:37:54.65
00:37:54.65
(Finished)
17
(19)
Finished
13+
17
Male
19
6:19 min/km
40
104
Dianne HUNT
Dianne HUNT #104
Female 13+
00:38:09.17
00:38:09.17
(Finished)
19
(21)
Finished
13+
19
Female
21
6:21 min/km
41
38
Niamh HURLEY
Niamh HURLEY #38
Female 13+
00:38:25.80
00:38:25.80
(Finished)
20
(22)
Finished
13+
20
Female
22
6:24 min/km
42
33
Rebecca JOHNS
Rebecca JOHNS #33
Female 13+
00:38:28.61
00:38:28.61
(Finished)
21
(23)
Finished
13+
21
Female
23
6:24 min/km
43
32
Eric CURWOOD
Eric CURWOOD #32
Male 13+
00:38:31.40
00:38:31.40
(Finished)
18
(20)
Finished
13+
18
Male
20
6:25 min/km
44
236
Samantha COOMBS
Samantha COOMBS #236
Female 13+
00:38:37.96
00:38:37.96
(Finished)
22
(24)
Finished
13+
22
Female
24
Mandurah Bootcamp
6:26 min/km
45
286
Karen BOYCE
Karen BOYCE #286
Female 13+
00:38:55.27
00:38:55.27
(Finished)
23
(25)
Finished
13+
23
Female
25
6:29 min/km
46
181
Rebecca SANDRY
Rebecca SANDRY #181
Female 13+
00:39:03.17
00:39:03.17
(Finished)
24
(26)
Finished
13+
24
Female
26
Mandurah Bootcamp
6:30 min/km
47
40
Jennifer HURLEY
Jennifer HURLEY #40
Female 13+
00:39:51.71
00:39:51.71
(Finished)
25
(27)
Finished
13+
25
Female
27
6:38 min/km
48
259
Jamie MURPHY
Jamie MURPHY #259
Male 13+
00:40:04.91
00:40:04.91
(Finished)
19
(21)
Finished
13+
19
Male
21
6:40 min/km
49
257
Vesper JOHNS MURPHY
Vesper JOHNS MURPHY #257
Female Under 13
00:40:46.51
00:40:46.51
(Finished)
3
(28)
Finished
Under 13
3
Female
28
6:47 min/km
50
255
Amber POULTON
Amber POULTON #255
Female Under 13
00:40:46.80
00:40:46.80
(Finished)
4
(29)
Finished
Under 13
4
Female
29
Falcon Primary School
6:47 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)